ScoreIT

Events > Splash Festival 2016 - Australian Youth Championships > 420

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
51577 Buncha Sheilas
420 BYS VIC James Hackett Ethan O'Brien
51978 Yahoo
420 BSYC SA Alex Magarey Fin Sanderson
51985 AUS 51985
420 MHYS/NSC NSW Stephen Hancock Sam Worrall
52363 N/A
420 MBYC NZL Courtney Reynolds-Smith Brianna Reynolds-Smith
52420 Hydrotherapy
420 SOPYC/NSC WA Maddison Taylor Orla Mulholland-Patterson
52714 Clueless
420 BYS VIC Jasmine Hackett Hannah Danks
52715 The Beast
420 ASC SA Josh Hinks Alex Newman
53153 Rampage
420 BSYC SA Matt Meaney Sam Magarey
53405 Columbus
420 FSC WA Oliver Mavrick Conall Hansford
53661 Catalyst
420 FSC/RFBYC WA Joshua Pang Liam Forrester
54151 Lightning Jack
420 FSC/SOPYC WA Jayden Dalton Owen Ready
54203 TBA
420 SSCBC VIC Charlie Dixon Luke Telford
54349 Pursuit of Happiness
420 McCYC VIV Anna O'Brien Georgina Blochlinger
54351 Quicky
420 SSC NSW Sophie McIntosh Emily Summerell
54575 TBA
420 MHYC NSW Jess Tavener Claire Byrne
54607 SILVER LINING
420 MHYC NSW Lauren Gallaway Sarah Bartels
55025 Selden for Sailing
420 MHYC/WAIS NSW/WA Alec Brodie Emerson Carlberg
55149 Azzurra
420 MYC/SYC/BRYC VIC Nicholas Sharman James Grogan
55150 The Ram
420 MYC/SYC/BRYC VIC Stan Austin Kristian Tipovsky
55152 Living the Dream
420 SYC VIC Caroline Brown Jack Purcell
55158 Master Blossom
420 BYS VIC Hayden Harding Casey Bates
55159 Blossom and a Half
420 BYS VIC Laura Harding Eleanor Grimshaw
55160 Hooligan
420 SSCBC/SYC VIC Nick Joel Hugo Llewelyn
55166 LOL
420 MYC/SYC/BRYC VIC Sophie Jackson Ella Sharman
55167 Crush
420 MHYC/ RPAYC NSW Charlotte Griffin Chelsea Connor
55168 TBA
420 MHYC/WBC NSW/NZL Finn Gilbert Henry Haslett
55366 Binks Marine
420 BSYC SA Alexander Higgins Joal Mackenzie
55368 Ora
420 SBSC TAS Sam Abel Nick Smart

Total boats: 28

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Jan
Race 2
11-Jan
Race 3
11-Jan
Race 4
12-Jan
Race 5
12-Jan
Race 6
12-Jan
Race 7
13-Jan
Race 8
13-Jan
Race 9
14-Jan
Race 10
14-Jan
Drop Total
1 55149
Azzurra
420
Nicholas Sharman
James Grogan
MYC/SYC/BRYC
VIC
2 1 5 DSQ
(29.00)
2 1 5 7 1 5 36 22
2 55168
TBA
420
Finn Gilbert
Henry Haslett
MHYC/WBC
NSW/NZL
1 2 7 5 7 3 6 2 4 2 14 25
3 54351
Quicky
420
Sophie McIntosh
Emily Summerell
SSC
NSW
3 5 3 11 18 9 8 5 13 1 31 45
4 53153
Rampage
420
Matt Meaney
Sam Magarey
BSYC
SA
9 13 21 4 5 15 2 9 6 4 36 52
5 55025
Selden for Sailing
420
Alec Brodie
Emerson Carlberg
MHYC/WAIS
NSW/WA
15 3 4 7 1 2 12 23 11 19 42 55
6 55366
Binks Marine
420
Alexander Higgins
Joal Mackenzie
BSYC
SA
8 17 8 10 26 10 4 3 3 9 43 55
7 55159
Blossom and a Half
420
Laura Harding
Eleanor Grimshaw
BYS
VIC
16 6 1 3 10 17 14 8 21 6 38 64
8 55167
Crush
420
Charlotte Griffin
Chelsea Connor
MHYC/ RPAYC
NSW
6 16 22 2 13 21 11 1 5 14 43 68
9 55160
Hooligan
420
Nick Joel
Hugo Llewelyn
SSCBC/SYC
VIC
13 11 25 9 9 8 1 6 14 12 39 69
10 54151
Lightning Jack
420
Jayden Dalton
Owen Ready
FSC/SOPYC
WA
4 9 13 1 12 18 7 16 15 22 40 77
11 52363
N/A
420
Courtney Reynolds-Smith
Brianna Reynolds-Smith
MBYC
NZL
5 12 6 6 8 25 10 21 10 21 46 78
12 53405
Columbus
420
Oliver Mavrick
Conall Hansford
FSC
WA
11 7 17 18.5 15 6 3 17 25 7 43.5 83
13 53661
Catalyst
420
Joshua Pang
Liam Forrester
FSC/RFBYC
WA
10 20 14 8 14 7 19 15 2 18 39 88
14 55150
The Ram
420
Stan Austin
Kristian Tipovsky
MYC/SYC/BRYC
VIC
12 4 16 13 4 16 13 14 12 16 32 88
15 52420
Hydrotherapy
420
Maddison Taylor
Orla Mulholland-Patterson
SOPYC/NSC
WA
DNF
(29.00)
10 10 15 20 13 16 11 9 10 49 94
16 55166
LOL
420
Sophie Jackson
Ella Sharman
MYC/SYC/BRYC
VIC
14 14 18 20 19 11 22 10 7 3 42 96
17 51985
AUS 51985
420
Stephen Hancock
Sam Worrall
MHYS/NSC
NSW
17 27 20 17 16 4 15 13 8 8 47 98
18 51577
Buncha Sheilas
420
James Hackett
Ethan O'Brien
BYS
VIC
22 19 15 12 11 5 18 4 22 17 44 101
19 55158
Master Blossom
420
Hayden Harding
Casey Bates
BYS
VIC
7 8 2 14 3 24 23 22 26 23 50 102
20 54575
TBA
420
Jess Tavener
Claire Byrne
MHYC
NSW
19 21 12 22 22 DNC
(29.00)
9 12 23 13 52 130
21 52715
The Beast
420
Josh Hinks
Alex Newman
ASC
SA
20 22 9 26 21 14 24 25 16 11 51 137
22 55368
Ora
420
Sam Abel
Nick Smart
SBSC
TAS
18 18 11 18.5 17 12 21 27 24 24 51 139.5
23 55152
Living the Dream
420
Caroline Brown
Jack Purcell
SYC
VIC
21 15 19 16 25 22 17 18 19 20 47 145
24 54203
TBA
420
Charlie Dixon
Luke Telford
SSCBC
VIC
27 25 24 21 6 19 27 20 20 15 54 150
25 54607
SILVER LINING
420
Lauren Gallaway
Sarah Bartels
MHYC
NSW
24 24 23 24 24 20 20 24 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
58 183
26 54349
Pursuit of Happiness
420
Anna O'Brien
Georgina Blochlinger
McCYC
VIV
25 28 27 23 DNF
(29.00)
23 25 26 18 25 57 192
27 52714
Clueless
420
Jasmine Hackett
Hannah Danks
BYS
VIC
23 26 28 DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
26 19 17 26 58 194
28 51978
Yahoo
420
Alex Magarey
Fin Sanderson
BSYC
SA
26 23 26 25 23 DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
DNC
(29.00)
58 210

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 11, 2016 12:43:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 15:29:03 02:45:51 1 1.00
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:29:08 02:45:56 2 2.00
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 15:29:12 02:46:00 3 3.00
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 15:29:17 02:46:05 4 4.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 15:29:23 02:46:11 5 5.00
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 15:29:27 02:46:15 6 6.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 15:29:31 02:46:19 7 7.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 15:29:36 02:46:24 8 8.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 15:29:43 02:46:31 9 9.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 15:29:53 02:46:41 10 10.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 15:30:03 02:46:51 11 11.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:30:08 02:46:56 12 12.00
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 15:31:12 02:48:00 13 13.00
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:31:18 02:48:06 14 14.00
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 15:31:22 02:48:10 15 15.00
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 15:31:28 02:48:16 16 16.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 15:31:36 02:48:24 17 17.00
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 15:31:42 02:48:30 18 18.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 15:31:48 02:48:36 19 19.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 15:31:58 02:48:46 20 20.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 15:32:02 02:48:50 21 21.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 15:32:06 02:48:54 22 22.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) 15:32:10 02:48:58 23 23.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) 15:33:11 02:49:59 24 24.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) 15:33:25 02:50:13 25 25.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) 15:33:31 02:50:19 26 26.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 15:33:37 02:50:25 27 27.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) DNF 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 11, 2016 13:13:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:37:06 02:23:46 1 1.00
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 15:37:11 02:23:51 2 2.00
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 15:37:14 02:23:54 3 3.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:37:19 02:23:59 4 4.00
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 15:37:22 02:24:02 5 5.00
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 15:37:27 02:24:07 6 6.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 15:37:31 02:24:11 7 7.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 15:37:36 02:24:16 8 8.00
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 15:37:40 02:24:20 9 9.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) 15:37:47 02:24:27 10 10.00
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 15:37:53 02:24:33 11 11.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 15:37:58 02:24:38 12 12.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 15:38:02 02:24:42 13 13.00
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:38:06 02:24:46 14 14.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 15:38:10 02:24:50 15 15.00
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 15:38:14 02:24:54 16 16.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 15:38:19 02:24:59 17 17.00
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 15:38:23 02:25:03 18 18.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 15:38:29 02:25:09 19 19.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 15:38:32 02:25:12 20 20.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 15:38:37 02:25:17 21 21.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 15:38:41 02:25:21 22 22.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) 15:38:45 02:25:25 23 23.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) 15:38:49 02:25:29 24 24.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 15:38:55 02:25:35 25 25.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) 15:38:59 02:25:39 26 26.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 15:39:06 02:25:46 27 27.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) 15:39:10 02:25:50 28 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 11, 2016 13:47:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 15:40:25 01:53:23 1 1.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 15:40:29 01:53:27 2 2.00
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 15:40:33 01:53:31 3 3.00
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 15:40:37 01:53:35 4 4.00
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:40:41 01:53:39 5 5.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 15:40:45 01:53:43 6 6.00
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 15:40:49 01:53:47 7 7.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 15:40:52 01:53:50 8 8.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 15:40:59 01:53:57 9 9.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) 15:41:03 01:54:01 10 10.00
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 15:41:09 01:54:07 11 11.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 15:41:16 01:54:14 12 12.00
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 15:41:20 01:54:18 13 13.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 15:41:24 01:54:22 14 14.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 15:41:28 01:54:26 15 15.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:41:33 01:54:31 16 16.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 15:41:38 01:54:36 17 17.00
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:41:42 01:54:40 18 18.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 15:41:46 01:54:44 19 19.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 15:41:52 01:54:50 20 20.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 15:42:18 01:55:16 21 21.00
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 15:42:26 01:55:24 22 22.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) 15:42:31 01:55:29 23 23.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 15:42:38 01:55:36 24 24.00
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 15:42:42 01:55:40 25 25.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) 15:42:47 01:55:45 26 26.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) 15:42:52 01:55:50 27 27.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) 15:42:57 01:55:55 28 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 12, 2016 14:16:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 15:01:06 00:45:06 1 1.00
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 15:01:10 00:45:10 2 2.00
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 15:01:23 00:45:23 3 3.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 15:01:51 00:45:51 4 4.00
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 15:02:05 00:46:05 5 5.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 15:02:18 00:46:18 6 6.00
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 15:02:30 00:46:30 7 7.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 15:02:41 00:46:41 8 8.00
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 15:02:52 00:46:52 9 9.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 15:03:00 00:47:00 10 10.00
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 15:03:03 00:47:03 11 11.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 15:03:14 00:47:14 12 12.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:03:20 00:47:20 13 13.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 15:03:28 00:47:28 14 14.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) 15:03:33 00:47:33 15 15.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 15:06:29 00:50:29 16 16.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 15:06:45 00:50:45 17 17.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 15:06:53 00:50:53 18.5 18.50
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 15:06:53 00:50:53 18.5 18.50
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 15:07:04 00:51:04 20 20.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 15:07:13 00:51:13 21 21.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 15:07:21 00:51:21 22 22.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) 15:07:35 00:51:35 23 23.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) 15:09:14 00:53:14 24 24.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) 15:09:23 00:53:23 25 25.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 15:09:27 00:53:27 26 26.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) DNC 29.00
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) DSQ 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 12, 2016 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 16:34:34 01:34:34 1 1.00
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 16:34:43 01:34:43 2 2.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 16:34:50 01:34:50 3 3.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 16:34:55 01:34:55 4 4.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 16:35:03 01:35:03 5 5.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 16:35:07 01:35:07 6 6.00
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 16:35:15 01:35:15 7 7.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 16:35:23 01:35:23 8 8.00
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 16:35:34 01:35:34 9 9.00
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 16:35:42 01:35:42 10 10.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 16:35:55 01:35:55 11 11.00
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 16:35:57 01:35:57 12 12.00
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 16:36:04 01:36:04 13 13.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 16:36:12 01:36:12 14 14.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 16:36:16 01:36:16 15 15.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 16:36:24 01:36:24 16 16.00
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 16:36:31 01:36:31 17 17.00
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 16:36:35 01:36:35 18 18.00
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 16:36:49 01:36:49 19 19.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) 16:36:55 01:36:55 20 20.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 16:37:00 01:37:00 21 21.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 16:37:05 01:37:05 22 22.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) 16:37:10 01:37:10 23 23.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) 16:37:14 01:37:14 24 24.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 16:37:17 01:37:17 25 25.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 16:37:27 01:37:27 26 26.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) DNC 29.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) DNF 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Jan 12, 2016 15:51:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 16:48:03 00:57:03 1 1.00
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 16:48:11 00:57:11 2 2.00
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 16:48:16 00:57:16 3 3.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 16:48:22 00:57:22 4 4.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 16:48:27 00:57:27 5 5.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 16:48:30 00:57:30 6 6.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 16:48:35 00:57:35 7 7.00
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 16:48:44 00:57:44 8 8.00
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 16:48:50 00:57:50 9 9.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 16:48:57 00:57:57 10 10.00
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 16:49:05 00:58:05 11 11.00
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 16:49:10 00:58:10 12 12.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) 16:49:17 00:58:17 13 13.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 16:49:22 00:58:22 14 14.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 16:49:26 00:58:26 15 15.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 16:49:31 00:58:31 16 16.00
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 16:49:37 00:58:37 17 17.00
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 16:49:40 00:58:40 18 18.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 16:49:44 00:58:44 19 19.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) 16:49:49 00:58:49 20 20.00
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 16:49:55 00:58:55 21 21.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 16:49:58 00:58:58 22 22.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) 16:50:03 00:59:03 23 23.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 16:50:07 00:59:07 24 24.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 16:50:12 00:59:12 25 25.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) DNF 29.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) DNC 29.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 13, 2016 10:28:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 12:34:05 02:06:05 1 1.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 12:34:16 02:06:16 2 2.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 12:34:23 02:06:23 3 3.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 12:34:28 02:06:28 4 4.00
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 12:34:33 02:06:33 5 5.00
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 12:34:37 02:06:37 6 6.00
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 12:34:42 02:06:42 7 7.00
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 12:34:47 02:06:47 8 8.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 12:34:53 02:06:53 9 9.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 12:35:03 02:07:03 10 10.00
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 12:35:22 02:07:22 11 11.00
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 12:35:29 02:07:29 12 12.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 12:35:35 02:07:35 13 13.00
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 12:35:40 02:07:40 14 14.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 12:35:46 02:07:46 15 15.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) 12:35:51 02:07:51 16 16.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 12:36:03 02:08:03 17 17.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 12:36:08 02:08:08 18 18.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 12:36:12 02:08:12 19 19.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) 12:36:19 02:08:19 20 20.00
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 12:36:28 02:08:28 21 21.00
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 12:36:35 02:08:35 22 22.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 12:36:39 02:08:39 23 23.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 12:36:43 02:08:43 24 24.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) 12:36:55 02:08:55 25 25.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) 12:37:01 02:09:01 26 26.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 12:37:05 02:09:05 27 27.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 13, 2016 12:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 14:08:29 01:16:29 1 1.00
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 14:08:35 01:16:35 2 2.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 14:08:40 01:16:40 3 3.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 14:08:45 01:16:45 4 4.00
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 14:08:51 01:16:51 5 5.00
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 14:08:57 01:16:57 6 6.00
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 14:09:01 01:17:01 7 7.00
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 14:09:06 01:17:06 8 8.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 14:09:15 01:17:15 9 9.00
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 14:09:21 01:17:21 10 10.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) 14:09:44 01:17:44 11 11.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 14:09:49 01:17:49 12 12.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 14:09:54 01:17:54 13 13.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 14:11:20 01:19:20 14 14.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 14:11:28 01:19:28 15 15.00
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 14:11:36 01:19:36 16 16.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 14:11:44 01:19:44 17 17.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 14:11:49 01:19:49 18 18.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) 14:11:55 01:19:55 19 19.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 14:12:06 01:20:06 20 20.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 14:12:14 01:20:14 21 21.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 14:12:19 01:20:19 22 22.00
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 14:12:24 01:20:24 23 23.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) 14:12:31 01:20:31 24 24.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 14:12:35 01:20:35 25 25.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) 14:12:51 01:20:51 26 26.00
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 14:12:59 01:20:59 27 27.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 14, 2016 12:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 12:46:22 00:46:22 1 1.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 12:46:28 00:46:28 2 2.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 12:46:33 00:46:33 3 3.00
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 12:46:44 00:46:44 4 4.00
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 12:46:46 00:46:46 5 5.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 12:46:51 00:46:51 6 6.00
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 12:46:54 00:46:54 7 7.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 12:47:00 00:47:00 8 8.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) 12:47:59 00:47:59 9 9.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 12:48:03 00:48:03 10 10.00
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 12:48:12 00:48:12 11 11.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 12:48:17 00:48:17 12 12.00
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 12:48:21 00:48:21 13 13.00
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 12:48:22 00:48:22 14 14.00
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 12:48:23 00:48:23 15 15.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 12:48:26 00:48:26 16 16.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) 12:48:31 00:48:31 17 17.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) 12:48:37 00:48:37 18 18.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 12:48:41 00:48:41 19 19.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 12:48:45 00:48:45 20 20.00
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 12:48:50 00:48:50 21 21.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 12:48:55 00:48:55 22 22.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 12:49:03 00:49:03 23 23.00
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 12:52:02 00:52:02 24 24.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 12:52:12 00:52:12 25 25.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 12:52:20 00:52:20 26 26.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 14, 2016 13:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54351 Quicky 420 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell SSC (NSW) 14:04:32 01:04:32 1 1.00
55168 TBA 420 Finn Gilbert & Henry Haslett MHYC/WBC (NSW/NZL) 14:04:39 01:04:39 2 2.00
55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 14:04:43 01:04:43 3 3.00
53153 Rampage 420 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 14:04:47 01:04:47 4 4.00
55149 Azzurra 420 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 14:04:51 01:04:51 5 5.00
55159 Blossom and a Half 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 14:04:55 01:04:55 6 6.00
53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 14:04:59 01:04:59 7 7.00
51985 AUS 51985 420 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYS/NSC (NSW) 14:05:14 01:05:14 8 8.00
55366 Binks Marine 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 14:05:19 01:05:19 9 9.00
52420 Hydrotherapy 420 Maddison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC/NSC (WA) 14:05:24 01:05:24 10 10.00
52715 The Beast 420 Josh Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (SA) 14:05:28 01:05:28 11 11.00
55160 Hooligan 420 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 14:05:34 01:05:34 12 12.00
54575 TBA 420 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 14:05:39 01:05:39 13 13.00
55167 Crush 420 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/ RPAYC (NSW) 14:05:43 01:05:43 14 14.00
54203 TBA 420 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 14:05:47 01:05:47 15 15.00
55150 The Ram 420 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC/SYC/BRYC (VIC) 14:05:52 01:05:52 16 16.00
51577 Buncha Sheilas 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'Brien BYS (VIC) 14:06:00 01:06:00 17 17.00
53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 14:06:07 01:06:07 18 18.00
55025 Selden for Sailing 420 Alec Brodie & Emerson Carlberg MHYC/WAIS (NSW/WA) 14:06:11 01:06:11 19 19.00
55152 Living the Dream 420 Caroline Brown & Jack Purcell SYC (VIC) 14:06:41 01:06:41 20 20.00
52363 N/A 420 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith MBYC (NZL) 14:06:49 01:06:49 21 21.00
54151 Lightning Jack 420 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 14:06:52 01:06:52 22 22.00
55158 Master Blossom 420 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 14:06:56 01:06:56 23 23.00
55368 Ora 420 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 14:07:00 01:07:00 24 24.00
54349 Pursuit of Happiness 420 Anna O'Brien & Georgina Blochlinger McCYC (VIV) 14:07:05 01:07:05 25 25.00
52714 Clueless 420 Jasmine Hackett & Hannah Danks BYS (VIC) 14:07:26 01:07:26 26 26.00
51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Fin Sanderson BSYC (SA) DNC 29.00
54607 SILVER LINING 420 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartels MHYC (NSW) DNC 29.00

Mobile Website



© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login