ScoreIT

Events > 2016 Sail Sydney > Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1273 Bullseye
Flying 11 NSW Daniel Russo Thomas Huntington
1307
Flying 11 NSW Will Divola George Thompson
1327 Cheeky
Flying 11 NSW Thomas Mountstephens Jamie Stodart
1329 river rat
Flying 11 TAS Oliver Pritchard oscar pritchard
1336 Hydromatic
Flying 11 NSW Rebecca Hancock Eve Peel
1338 Brace
Flying 11 NSW Alastair Hunter Coby Napper
1341 Top Gear
Flying 11 NSW Garth Bickford Nick Stenger
1344
Flying 11 NSW Connor Weare Lee Brusic
1347
Flying 11 NSW Felix Prince Bailey James
1349
Flying 11 NSW India Vickery Imogen Este
1355 Ninja
Flying 11 NSW James Alexander Jordan Smith
1364 DYNAMITE
Flying 11 NSW Thomas Larkings Tony Harrison
1371 Play Buoy
Flying 11 NSW William Horin Angus Matthews
1373 Hammertime
Flying 11 NSW Tom Dawson Luke Sullivan
1394 Cat Scan
Flying 11 NSW Rhiannan Brown Monique McEnearney
1395 Flying Nemo
Flying 11 NSW Aimee Gallaway Luca Dawson
1399 Nomad
Flying 11 NSW Zoe Dransfield Maya Lilley
1404 Trent Barnabas
Flying 11 NSW Jake Barnabas Tyler Dransfield
1406 Fanging
Flying 11 NSW Alex Hart James Hopkins

Total boats: 19

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Dec
Race 2
17-Dec
Race 3
17-Dec
Race 4
17-Dec
Race 5
18-Dec
Race 6
18-Dec
Race 7
18-Dec
Race 8
18-Dec
Drop Total
1 1404
Trent Barnabas
Flying 11
Jake Barnabas
Tyler Dransfield

NSW
2 5 1 6 3 3 2 2 6 18
2 1364
DYNAMITE
Flying 11
Thomas Larkings
Tony Harrison

NSW
3 7 2 BFD
(20.00)
1 2 7 1 20 23
3 1373
Hammertime
Flying 11
Tom Dawson
Luke Sullivan

NSW
1 2 5 1 4 6 6 5 6 24
4 1406
Fanging
Flying 11
Alex Hart
James Hopkins

NSW
7 10 3 2 5 1 1 9 10 28
5 1399
Nomad
Flying 11
Zoe Dransfield
Maya Lilley

NSW
8 4 6 4 2 8 3 7 8 34
6 1395
Flying Nemo
Flying 11
Aimee Gallaway
Luca Dawson

NSW
4 1 8 10 17 5 8 4 17 40
7 1336
Hydromatic
Flying 11
Rebecca Hancock
Eve Peel

NSW
5 3 BFD
(20.00)
3 9 12 4 8 20 44
8 1338
Brace
Flying 11
Alastair Hunter
Coby Napper

NSW
9 8 4 8 8 10 14 11 14 58
9 1329
river rat
Flying 11
Oliver Pritchard
oscar pritchard

TAS
12 12 12 9 10 9 5 14 14 69
10 1307

Flying 11
Will Divola
George Thompson

NSW
10 9 BFD
(20.00)
5 15 7 11 13 20 70
11 1371
Play Buoy
Flying 11
William Horin
Angus Matthews

NSW
11 16 7 12 14 11 13 3 16 71
12 1394
Cat Scan
Flying 11
Rhiannan Brown
Monique McEnearney

NSW
16 6 11 BFD
(20.00)
13 4 9 12 20 71
13 1347

Flying 11
Felix Prince
Bailey James

NSW
14 13 13 BFD
(20.00)
6 13 12 6 20 77
14 1327
Cheeky
Flying 11
Thomas Mountstephens
Jamie Stodart

NSW
13 11 14 14 7 14 10 10 14 79
15 1344

Flying 11
Connor Weare
Lee Brusic

NSW
6 14 9 7 RET
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 96
16 1355
Ninja
Flying 11
James Alexander
Jordan Smith

NSW
15 15 10 BFD
(20.00)
11 16 16 16 20 99
17 1273
Bullseye
Flying 11
Daniel Russo
Thomas Huntington

NSW
18 17 17 15 12 15 15 15 18 106
18 1341
Top Gear
Flying 11
Garth Bickford
Nick Stenger

NSW
17 18 15 11 RET
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 121
19 1349

Flying 11
India Vickery
Imogen Este

NSW
19 19 16 13 16 DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
DNC
(20.00)
20 123

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 12:04:21
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan (NSW) 1 1.00
1404 Trent Barnabas Flying 11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield (NSW) 2 2.00
1364 DYNAMITE Flying 11 Thomas Larkings & Tony Harrison (NSW) 3 3.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson (NSW) 4 4.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel (NSW) 5 5.00
1344 Flying 11 Connor Weare & Lee Brusic (NSW) 6 6.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Alex Hart & James Hopkins (NSW) 7 7.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley (NSW) 8 8.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper (NSW) 9 9.00
1307 Flying 11 Will Divola & George Thompson (NSW) 10 10.00
1371 Play Buoy Flying 11 William Horin & Angus Matthews (NSW) 11 11.00
1329 river rat Flying 11 Oliver Pritchard & oscar pritchard (TAS) 12 12.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart (NSW) 13 13.00
1347 Flying 11 Felix Prince & Bailey James (NSW) 14 14.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith (NSW) 15 15.00
1394 Cat Scan Flying 11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney (NSW) 16 16.00
1341 Top Gear Flying 11 Garth Bickford & Nick Stenger (NSW) 17 17.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington (NSW) 18 18.00
1349 Flying 11 India Vickery & Imogen Este (NSW) 19 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 14:54:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson (NSW) 1 1.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan (NSW) 2 2.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel (NSW) 3 3.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley (NSW) 4 4.00
1404 Trent Barnabas Flying 11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield (NSW) 5 5.00
1394 Cat Scan Flying 11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney (NSW) 6 6.00
1364 DYNAMITE Flying 11 Thomas Larkings & Tony Harrison (NSW) 7 7.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper (NSW) 8 8.00
1307 Flying 11 Will Divola & George Thompson (NSW) 9 9.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Alex Hart & James Hopkins (NSW) 10 10.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart (NSW) 11 11.00
1329 river rat Flying 11 Oliver Pritchard & oscar pritchard (TAS) 12 12.00
1347 Flying 11 Felix Prince & Bailey James (NSW) 13 13.00
1344 Flying 11 Connor Weare & Lee Brusic (NSW) 14 14.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith (NSW) 15 15.00
1371 Play Buoy Flying 11 William Horin & Angus Matthews (NSW) 16 16.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington (NSW) 17 17.00
1341 Top Gear Flying 11 Garth Bickford & Nick Stenger (NSW) 18 18.00
1349 Flying 11 India Vickery & Imogen Este (NSW) 19 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 15:03:48
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1404 Trent Barnabas Flying 11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield (NSW) 1 1.00
1364 DYNAMITE Flying 11 Thomas Larkings & Tony Harrison (NSW) 2 2.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Alex Hart & James Hopkins (NSW) 3 3.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper (NSW) 4 4.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan (NSW) 5 5.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley (NSW) 6 6.00
1371 Play Buoy Flying 11 William Horin & Angus Matthews (NSW) 7 7.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson (NSW) 8 8.00
1344 Flying 11 Connor Weare & Lee Brusic (NSW) 9 9.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith (NSW) 10 10.00
1394 Cat Scan Flying 11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney (NSW) 11 11.00
1329 river rat Flying 11 Oliver Pritchard & oscar pritchard (TAS) 12 12.00
1347 Flying 11 Felix Prince & Bailey James (NSW) 13 13.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart (NSW) 14 14.00
1341 Top Gear Flying 11 Garth Bickford & Nick Stenger (NSW) 15 15.00
1349 Flying 11 India Vickery & Imogen Este (NSW) 16 16.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington (NSW) 17 17.00
1307 Flying 11 Will Divola & George Thompson (NSW) BFD 20.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel (NSW) BFD 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 15:25:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan (NSW) 1 1.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Alex Hart & James Hopkins (NSW) 2 2.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel (NSW) 3 3.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley (NSW) 4 4.00
1307 Flying 11 Will Divola & George Thompson (NSW) 5 5.00
1404 Trent Barnabas Flying 11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield (NSW) 6 6.00
1344 Flying 11 Connor Weare & Lee Brusic (NSW) 7 7.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper (NSW) 8 8.00
1329 river rat Flying 11 Oliver Pritchard & oscar pritchard (TAS) 9 9.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson (NSW) 10 10.00
1341 Top Gear Flying 11 Garth Bickford & Nick Stenger (NSW) 11 11.00
1371 Play Buoy Flying 11 William Horin & Angus Matthews (NSW) 12 12.00
1349 Flying 11 India Vickery & Imogen Este (NSW) 13 13.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart (NSW) 14 14.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington (NSW) 15 15.00
1347 Flying 11 Felix Prince & Bailey James (NSW) BFD 20.00
1394 Cat Scan Flying 11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney (NSW) BFD 20.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith (NSW) BFD 20.00
1364 DYNAMITE Flying 11 Thomas Larkings & Tony Harrison (NSW) BFD 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 11:33:41
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1364 DYNAMITE Flying 11 Thomas Larkings & Tony Harrison (NSW) 1 1.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley (NSW) 2 2.00
1404 Trent Barnabas Flying 11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield (NSW) 3 3.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan (NSW) 4 4.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Alex Hart & James Hopkins (NSW) 5 5.00
1347 Flying 11 Felix Prince & Bailey James (NSW) 6 6.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart (NSW) 7 7.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper (NSW) 8 8.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel (NSW) 9 9.00
1329 river rat Flying 11 Oliver Pritchard & oscar pritchard (TAS) 10 10.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith (NSW) 11 11.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington (NSW) 12 12.00
1394 Cat Scan Flying 11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney (NSW) 13 13.00
1371 Play Buoy Flying 11 William Horin & Angus Matthews (NSW) 14 14.00
1307 Flying 11 Will Divola & George Thompson (NSW) 15 15.00
1349 Flying 11 India Vickery & Imogen Este (NSW) 16 16.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson (NSW) 17 17.00
1341 Top Gear Flying 11 Garth Bickford & Nick Stenger (NSW) RET 20.00
1344 Flying 11 Connor Weare & Lee Brusic (NSW) RET 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 11:45:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Alex Hart & James Hopkins (NSW) 1 1.00
1364 DYNAMITE Flying 11 Thomas Larkings & Tony Harrison (NSW) 2 2.00
1404 Trent Barnabas Flying 11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield (NSW) 3 3.00
1394 Cat Scan Flying 11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney (NSW) 4 4.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson (NSW) 5 5.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan (NSW) 6 6.00
1307 Flying 11 Will Divola & George Thompson (NSW) 7 7.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley (NSW) 8 8.00
1329 river rat Flying 11 Oliver Pritchard & oscar pritchard (TAS) 9 9.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper (NSW) 10 10.00
1371 Play Buoy Flying 11 William Horin & Angus Matthews (NSW) 11 11.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel (NSW) 12 12.00
1347 Flying 11 Felix Prince & Bailey James (NSW) 13 13.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart (NSW) 14 14.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington (NSW) 15 15.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith (NSW) 16 16.00
1341 Top Gear Flying 11 Garth Bickford & Nick Stenger (NSW) DNC 20.00
1344 Flying 11 Connor Weare & Lee Brusic (NSW) DNC 20.00
1349 Flying 11 India Vickery & Imogen Este (NSW) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:31:21
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Alex Hart & James Hopkins (NSW) 1 1.00
1404 Trent Barnabas Flying 11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield (NSW) 2 2.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley (NSW) 3 3.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel (NSW) 4 4.00
1329 river rat Flying 11 Oliver Pritchard & oscar pritchard (TAS) 5 5.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan (NSW) 6 6.00
1364 DYNAMITE Flying 11 Thomas Larkings & Tony Harrison (NSW) 7 7.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson (NSW) 8 8.00
1394 Cat Scan Flying 11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney (NSW) 9 9.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart (NSW) 10 10.00
1307 Flying 11 Will Divola & George Thompson (NSW) 11 11.00
1347 Flying 11 Felix Prince & Bailey James (NSW) 12 12.00
1371 Play Buoy Flying 11 William Horin & Angus Matthews (NSW) 13 13.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper (NSW) 14 14.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington (NSW) 15 15.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith (NSW) 16 16.00
1341 Top Gear Flying 11 Garth Bickford & Nick Stenger (NSW) DNC 20.00
1344 Flying 11 Connor Weare & Lee Brusic (NSW) DNC 20.00
1349 Flying 11 India Vickery & Imogen Este (NSW) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 13:42:39
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1364 DYNAMITE Flying 11 Thomas Larkings & Tony Harrison (NSW) 1 1.00
1404 Trent Barnabas Flying 11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield (NSW) 2 2.00
1371 Play Buoy Flying 11 William Horin & Angus Matthews (NSW) 3 3.00
1395 Flying Nemo Flying 11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson (NSW) 4 4.00
1373 Hammertime Flying 11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan (NSW) 5 5.00
1347 Flying 11 Felix Prince & Bailey James (NSW) 6 6.00
1399 Nomad Flying 11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley (NSW) 7 7.00
1336 Hydromatic Flying 11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel (NSW) 8 8.00
1406 Fanging Flying 11 Alex Hart & James Hopkins (NSW) 9 9.00
1327 Cheeky Flying 11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart (NSW) 10 10.00
1338 Brace Flying 11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper (NSW) 11 11.00
1394 Cat Scan Flying 11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney (NSW) 12 12.00
1307 Flying 11 Will Divola & George Thompson (NSW) 13 13.00
1329 river rat Flying 11 Oliver Pritchard & oscar pritchard (TAS) 14 14.00
1273 Bullseye Flying 11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington (NSW) 15 15.00
1355 Ninja Flying 11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith (NSW) 16 16.00
1341 Top Gear Flying 11 Garth Bickford & Nick Stenger (NSW) DNC 20.00
1344 Flying 11 Connor Weare & Lee Brusic (NSW) DNC 20.00
1349 Flying 11 India Vickery & Imogen Este (NSW) DNC 20.00

Mobile Website



© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login