ScoreIT

Events > 2016 Sail Sydney > Optimist Open

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1158 Firefly
NSW Aiden Hodzic
1195 Lightning
NSW Samuel Ezra
1276 Vitesse
NSW Ethan Lozevski
1338 Catching Fire
NSW Mitchell Kruse
1384 Wee 1
NSW Roan Tucker
1385 Redback
NSW Chapman Tanner
1419 Ten8cious
NSW Nathaniel Brown
1432 Greeny Gonzales
NSW Oscar Green
1502 Optimized 2.0
NSW Morgan Wells
1515 Wild Opti 2
NSW Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall
1524 RALLAR
NSW Ryan Littlechild
1551 Sketchy
NSW Fletcher Walters
1575 The Mighty Muppet
NSW Daniel Links
1594 WHOOSHKA
NSW Cooper Bellingham
1596 The boat has no name
NSW Finbar McLeay
1604 Blossom
NSW Olivia Williams
1619 Insane Bolt
NSW Oliver Gordon
1631 Sea Ya Later
NSW Bridget Conrad
1633 Afterburn
NSW Rohan Stannage
1640 -
NSW Finn Jones
1669 Whisper
NSW Luca Gambacorti
1679 Knot Tide Up
NSW Ian Louis
1680 CIK
NSW Trent Beashel
1683 ColdFusion
NSW Bella Green
1684 Bougainvillea
QLD Blake Wilson
1685 Fairwinds
NSW Finley Scade
1701 DEJA VU
NSW Joshua Whitten
1709 Groova 2
NSW Paul Davison
1715 Aloha
NSW Jack Ferguson
1716 Get Sirius
NSW Mina Ferguson
1720 Always Watchin
NSW Quinn Auricht
1729 Silver Arrow
NSW Bayley Taylor
1734 FAR OUT
NSW Logan Cortis
1743 Like A Boss
NSW Ryan Ewings
19908 NA
USA Angus Renton
328 Phoenix
NSW Austin Cross
4566 N/A
NZL Freddy Wright
533 Happy Times
ACT Thomas Holmes
704 Skeleton Key
NSW Daniel Kemp

Total boats: 39

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Dec
Race 2
17-Dec
Race 3
17-Dec
Race 4
17-Dec
Race 5
18-Dec
Race 6
18-Dec
Race 7
18-Dec
Race 8
18-Dec
Drop Total
1 1524
RALLAR
Ryan Littlechild

NSW
1 1 4 5 2 3 1 2 5 14
2 1715
Aloha
Jack Ferguson

NSW
5 2 3 4 1 7 2 3 7 20
3 1551
Sketchy
Fletcher Walters

NSW
3 6 2 1 6 1 7 5 7 24
4 1575
The Mighty Muppet
Daniel Links

NSW
2 4 1 3 7 10 10 1 10 28
5 1716
Get Sirius
Mina Ferguson

NSW
4 5 5 6 4 4 4 8 8 32
6 1720
Always Watchin
Quinn Auricht

NSW
6 9 8 2 3 8 3 4 9 34
7 1684
Bougainvillea
Blake Wilson

QLD
8 11 11 11 5 5 8 6 11 54
8 1685
Fairwinds
Finley Scade

NSW
9 17 12 7 10 2 6 9 17 55
9 1502
Optimized 2.0
Morgan Wells

NSW
13 10 10 10 DNC
(40.00)
16 12 13 40 84
10 1734
FAR OUT
Logan Cortis

NSW
7 7 9 17 16 30 19 14 30 89
11 1631
Sea Ya Later
Bridget Conrad

NSW
15 8 17 9 12 22 27 7 27 90
12 1619
Insane Bolt
Oliver Gordon

NSW
14 3 7 15 13 19 21 25 25 92
13 1683
ColdFusion
Bella Green

NSW
12 12 21 8 17 12 13 26 26 95
14 1669
Whisper
Luca Gambacorti

NSW
10 14 20 18 15 14 9 15 20 95
15 1604
Blossom
Olivia Williams

NSW
33 15 6 16 8 17 16 21 33 99
16 4566
N/A
Freddy Wright
NZL
18 23 19 19 9 6 18 10 23 99
17 1276
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski

NSW
22 20 13 12 31 13 31 11 31 122
18 1679
Knot Tide Up
Ian Louis

NSW
27 18 14 25 32 23 5 12 32 124
19 1515
Wild Opti 2
Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall

NSW
35 19 15 24 27 11 22 16 35 134
20 1701
DEJA VU
Joshua Whitten

NSW
23 29 33 13 14 31 14 19 33 143
21 1419
Ten8cious
Nathaniel Brown

NSW
24 25 18 14 18 28 24 24 28 147
22 1743
Like A Boss
Ryan Ewings

NSW
20 30 26 30 23 15 15 18 30 147
23 1432
Greeny Gonzales
Oscar Green

NSW
29 24 24 20 26 9 34 20 34 152
24 1195
Lightning
Samuel Ezra

NSW
16 36 32 29 21 18 23 17 36 156
25 1594
WHOOSHKA
Cooper Bellingham

NSW
19 26 34 27 19 24 17 29 34 161
26 1158
Firefly
Aiden Hodzic

NSW
26 22 23 21 30 25 25 34 34 172
27 1680
CIK
Trent Beashel

NSW
32 35 22 31 11 20 30 28 35 174
28 1729
Silver Arrow
Bayley Taylor

NSW
34 27 30 23 20 27 32 23 34 182
29 1596
The boat has no name
Finbar McLeay

NSW
37 DNF
(40.00)
29 22 DNC
(40.00)
26 11 22 40 187
30 1384
Wee 1
Roan Tucker

NSW
11 33 36 35 29 21 28 31 36 188
31 533
Happy Times
Thomas Holmes

ACT
DNF
(40.00)
16 31 33 22 35 20 37 40 194
32 1640
-
Finn Jones

NSW
21 DNC
(40.00)
25 34 25 33 26 30 40 194
33 1633
Afterburn
Rohan Stannage

NSW
25 21 35 32 28 29 29 35 35 199
34 19908
NA
Angus Renton
USA
17 28 27 28 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
36 27 40 203
35 1385
Redback
Chapman Tanner

NSW
30 13 16 26 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 205
36 1709
Groova 2
Paul Davison

NSW
36 34 28 36 24 36 33 33 36 224
37 328
Phoenix
Austin Cross

NSW
31 31 37 38 DNF
(40.00)
34 37 32 40 240
38 704
Skeleton Key
Daniel Kemp

NSW
38 37 DNF
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
33 32 35 36 40 251
39 1338
Catching Fire
Mitchell Kruse

NSW
28 32 38 37 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
40 255

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 12:17:58
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild (NSW) 1 1.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links (NSW) 2 2.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters (NSW) 3 3.00
1716 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson (NSW) 4 4.00
1715 Aloha Jack Ferguson (NSW) 5 5.00
1720 Always Watchin Quinn Auricht (NSW) 6 6.00
1734 FAR OUT Logan Cortis (NSW) 7 7.00
1684 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson (QLD) 8 8.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade (NSW) 9 9.00
1669 Whisper Luca Gambacorti (NSW) 10 10.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker (NSW) 11 11.00
1683 ColdFusion Bella Green (NSW) 12 12.00
1502 Optimized 2.0 Morgan Wells (NSW) 13 13.00
1619 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon (NSW) 14 14.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad (NSW) 15 15.00
1195 Lightning Samuel Ezra (NSW) 16 16.00
19908 NA Angus Renton USA () 17 17.00
4566 N/A Freddy Wright NZL () 18 18.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham (NSW) 19 19.00
1743 Like A Boss Ryan Ewings (NSW) 20 20.00
1640 - Finn Jones (NSW) 21 21.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski (NSW) 22 22.00
1701 DEJA VU Joshua Whitten (NSW) 23 23.00
1419 Ten8cious Nathaniel Brown (NSW) 24 24.00
1633 Afterburn Rohan Stannage (NSW) 25 25.00
1158 Firefly Aiden Hodzic (NSW) 26 26.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis (NSW) 27 27.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse (NSW) 28 28.00
1432 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green (NSW) 29 29.00
1385 Redback Chapman Tanner (NSW) 30 30.00
328 Phoenix Austin Cross (NSW) 31 31.00
1680 CIK Trent Beashel (NSW) 32 32.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams (NSW) 33 33.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor (NSW) 34 34.00
1515 Wild Opti 2 Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall (NSW) 35 35.00
1709 Groova 2 Paul Davison (NSW) 36 36.00
1596 The boat has no name Finbar McLeay (NSW) 37 37.00
704 Skeleton Key Daniel Kemp (NSW) 38 38.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes (ACT) DNF 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 13:28:38
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild (NSW) 1 1.00
1715 Aloha Jack Ferguson (NSW) 2 2.00
1619 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon (NSW) 3 3.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links (NSW) 4 4.00
1716 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson (NSW) 5 5.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters (NSW) 6 6.00
1734 FAR OUT Logan Cortis (NSW) 7 7.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad (NSW) 8 8.00
1720 Always Watchin Quinn Auricht (NSW) 9 9.00
1502 Optimized 2.0 Morgan Wells (NSW) 10 10.00
1684 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson (QLD) 11 11.00
1683 ColdFusion Bella Green (NSW) 12 12.00
1385 Redback Chapman Tanner (NSW) 13 13.00
1669 Whisper Luca Gambacorti (NSW) 14 14.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams (NSW) 15 15.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes (ACT) 16 16.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade (NSW) 17 17.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis (NSW) 18 18.00
1515 Wild Opti 2 Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall (NSW) 19 19.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski (NSW) 20 20.00
1633 Afterburn Rohan Stannage (NSW) 21 21.00
1158 Firefly Aiden Hodzic (NSW) 22 22.00
4566 N/A Freddy Wright NZL () 23 23.00
1432 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green (NSW) 24 24.00
1419 Ten8cious Nathaniel Brown (NSW) 25 25.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham (NSW) 26 26.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor (NSW) 27 27.00
19908 NA Angus Renton USA () 28 28.00
1701 DEJA VU Joshua Whitten (NSW) 29 29.00
1743 Like A Boss Ryan Ewings (NSW) 30 30.00
328 Phoenix Austin Cross (NSW) 31 31.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse (NSW) 32 32.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker (NSW) 33 33.00
1709 Groova 2 Paul Davison (NSW) 34 34.00
1680 CIK Trent Beashel (NSW) 35 35.00
1195 Lightning Samuel Ezra (NSW) 36 36.00
704 Skeleton Key Daniel Kemp (NSW) 37 37.00
1596 The boat has no name Finbar McLeay (NSW) DNF 40.00
1640 - Finn Jones (NSW) DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 13:28:40
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links (NSW) 1 1.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters (NSW) 2 2.00
1715 Aloha Jack Ferguson (NSW) 3 3.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild (NSW) 4 4.00
1716 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson (NSW) 5 5.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams (NSW) 6 6.00
1619 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon (NSW) 7 7.00
1720 Always Watchin Quinn Auricht (NSW) 8 8.00
1734 FAR OUT Logan Cortis (NSW) 9 9.00
1502 Optimized 2.0 Morgan Wells (NSW) 10 10.00
1684 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson (QLD) 11 11.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade (NSW) 12 12.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski (NSW) 13 13.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis (NSW) 14 14.00
1515 Wild Opti 2 Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall (NSW) 15 15.00
1385 Redback Chapman Tanner (NSW) 16 16.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad (NSW) 17 17.00
1419 Ten8cious Nathaniel Brown (NSW) 18 18.00
4566 N/A Freddy Wright NZL () 19 19.00
1669 Whisper Luca Gambacorti (NSW) 20 20.00
1683 ColdFusion Bella Green (NSW) 21 21.00
1680 CIK Trent Beashel (NSW) 22 22.00
1158 Firefly Aiden Hodzic (NSW) 23 23.00
1432 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green (NSW) 24 24.00
1640 - Finn Jones (NSW) 25 25.00
1743 Like A Boss Ryan Ewings (NSW) 26 26.00
19908 NA Angus Renton USA () 27 27.00
1709 Groova 2 Paul Davison (NSW) 28 28.00
1596 The boat has no name Finbar McLeay (NSW) 29 29.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor (NSW) 30 30.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes (ACT) 31 31.00
1195 Lightning Samuel Ezra (NSW) 32 32.00
1701 DEJA VU Joshua Whitten (NSW) 33 33.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham (NSW) 34 34.00
1633 Afterburn Rohan Stannage (NSW) 35 35.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker (NSW) 36 36.00
328 Phoenix Austin Cross (NSW) 37 37.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse (NSW) 38 38.00
704 Skeleton Key Daniel Kemp (NSW) DNF 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 15:20:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters (NSW) 1 1.00
1720 Always Watchin Quinn Auricht (NSW) 2 2.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links (NSW) 3 3.00
1715 Aloha Jack Ferguson (NSW) 4 4.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild (NSW) 5 5.00
1716 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson (NSW) 6 6.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade (NSW) 7 7.00
1683 ColdFusion Bella Green (NSW) 8 8.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad (NSW) 9 9.00
1502 Optimized 2.0 Morgan Wells (NSW) 10 10.00
1684 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson (QLD) 11 11.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski (NSW) 12 12.00
1701 DEJA VU Joshua Whitten (NSW) 13 13.00
1419 Ten8cious Nathaniel Brown (NSW) 14 14.00
1619 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon (NSW) 15 15.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams (NSW) 16 16.00
1734 FAR OUT Logan Cortis (NSW) 17 17.00
1669 Whisper Luca Gambacorti (NSW) 18 18.00
4566 N/A Freddy Wright NZL () 19 19.00
1432 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green (NSW) 20 20.00
1158 Firefly Aiden Hodzic (NSW) 21 21.00
1596 The boat has no name Finbar McLeay (NSW) 22 22.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor (NSW) 23 23.00
1515 Wild Opti 2 Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall (NSW) 24 24.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis (NSW) 25 25.00
1385 Redback Chapman Tanner (NSW) 26 26.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham (NSW) 27 27.00
19908 NA Angus Renton USA () 28 28.00
1195 Lightning Samuel Ezra (NSW) 29 29.00
1743 Like A Boss Ryan Ewings (NSW) 30 30.00
1680 CIK Trent Beashel (NSW) 31 31.00
1633 Afterburn Rohan Stannage (NSW) 32 32.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes (ACT) 33 33.00
1640 - Finn Jones (NSW) 34 34.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker (NSW) 35 35.00
1709 Groova 2 Paul Davison (NSW) 36 36.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse (NSW) 37 37.00
328 Phoenix Austin Cross (NSW) 38 38.00
704 Skeleton Key Daniel Kemp (NSW) DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 11:30:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1715 Aloha Jack Ferguson (NSW) 1 1.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild (NSW) 2 2.00
1720 Always Watchin Quinn Auricht (NSW) 3 3.00
1716 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson (NSW) 4 4.00
1684 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson (QLD) 5 5.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters (NSW) 6 6.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links (NSW) 7 7.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams (NSW) 8 8.00
4566 N/A Freddy Wright NZL () 9 9.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade (NSW) 10 10.00
1680 CIK Trent Beashel (NSW) 11 11.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad (NSW) 12 12.00
1619 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon (NSW) 13 13.00
1701 DEJA VU Joshua Whitten (NSW) 14 14.00
1669 Whisper Luca Gambacorti (NSW) 15 15.00
1734 FAR OUT Logan Cortis (NSW) 16 16.00
1683 ColdFusion Bella Green (NSW) 17 17.00
1419 Ten8cious Nathaniel Brown (NSW) 18 18.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham (NSW) 19 19.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor (NSW) 20 20.00
1195 Lightning Samuel Ezra (NSW) 21 21.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes (ACT) 22 22.00
1743 Like A Boss Ryan Ewings (NSW) 23 23.00
1709 Groova 2 Paul Davison (NSW) 24 24.00
1640 - Finn Jones (NSW) 25 25.00
1432 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green (NSW) 26 26.00
1515 Wild Opti 2 Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall (NSW) 27 27.00
1633 Afterburn Rohan Stannage (NSW) 28 28.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker (NSW) 29 29.00
1158 Firefly Aiden Hodzic (NSW) 30 30.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski (NSW) 31 31.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis (NSW) 32 32.00
704 Skeleton Key Daniel Kemp (NSW) 33 33.00
1502 Optimized 2.0 Morgan Wells (NSW) DNC 40.00
328 Phoenix Austin Cross (NSW) DNF 40.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse (NSW) DNC 40.00
1385 Redback Chapman Tanner (NSW) DNC 40.00
1596 The boat has no name Finbar McLeay (NSW) DNC 40.00
19908 NA Angus Renton USA () DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:50:34
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters (NSW) 1 1.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade (NSW) 2 2.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild (NSW) 3 3.00
1716 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson (NSW) 4 4.00
1684 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson (QLD) 5 5.00
4566 N/A Freddy Wright NZL () 6 6.00
1715 Aloha Jack Ferguson (NSW) 7 7.00
1720 Always Watchin Quinn Auricht (NSW) 8 8.00
1432 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green (NSW) 9 9.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links (NSW) 10 10.00
1515 Wild Opti 2 Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall (NSW) 11 11.00
1683 ColdFusion Bella Green (NSW) 12 12.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski (NSW) 13 13.00
1669 Whisper Luca Gambacorti (NSW) 14 14.00
1743 Like A Boss Ryan Ewings (NSW) 15 15.00
1502 Optimized 2.0 Morgan Wells (NSW) 16 16.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams (NSW) 17 17.00
1195 Lightning Samuel Ezra (NSW) 18 18.00
1619 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon (NSW) 19 19.00
1680 CIK Trent Beashel (NSW) 20 20.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker (NSW) 21 21.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad (NSW) 22 22.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis (NSW) 23 23.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham (NSW) 24 24.00
1158 Firefly Aiden Hodzic (NSW) 25 25.00
1596 The boat has no name Finbar McLeay (NSW) 26 26.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor (NSW) 27 27.00
1419 Ten8cious Nathaniel Brown (NSW) 28 28.00
1633 Afterburn Rohan Stannage (NSW) 29 29.00
1734 FAR OUT Logan Cortis (NSW) 30 30.00
1701 DEJA VU Joshua Whitten (NSW) 31 31.00
704 Skeleton Key Daniel Kemp (NSW) 32 32.00
1640 - Finn Jones (NSW) 33 33.00
328 Phoenix Austin Cross (NSW) 34 34.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes (ACT) 35 35.00
1709 Groova 2 Paul Davison (NSW) 36 36.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse (NSW) DNC 40.00
1385 Redback Chapman Tanner (NSW) DNC 40.00
19908 NA Angus Renton USA () DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 13:37:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild (NSW) 1 1.00
1715 Aloha Jack Ferguson (NSW) 2 2.00
1720 Always Watchin Quinn Auricht (NSW) 3 3.00
1716 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson (NSW) 4 4.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis (NSW) 5 5.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade (NSW) 6 6.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters (NSW) 7 7.00
1684 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson (QLD) 8 8.00
1669 Whisper Luca Gambacorti (NSW) 9 9.00
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links (NSW) 10 10.00
1596 The boat has no name Finbar McLeay (NSW) 11 11.00
1502 Optimized 2.0 Morgan Wells (NSW) 12 12.00
1683 ColdFusion Bella Green (NSW) 13 13.00
1701 DEJA VU Joshua Whitten (NSW) 14 14.00
1743 Like A Boss Ryan Ewings (NSW) 15 15.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams (NSW) 16 16.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham (NSW) 17 17.00
4566 N/A Freddy Wright NZL () 18 18.00
1734 FAR OUT Logan Cortis (NSW) 19 19.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes (ACT) 20 20.00
1619 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon (NSW) 21 21.00
1515 Wild Opti 2 Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall (NSW) 22 22.00
1195 Lightning Samuel Ezra (NSW) 23 23.00
1419 Ten8cious Nathaniel Brown (NSW) 24 24.00
1158 Firefly Aiden Hodzic (NSW) 25 25.00
1640 - Finn Jones (NSW) 26 26.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad (NSW) 27 27.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker (NSW) 28 28.00
1633 Afterburn Rohan Stannage (NSW) 29 29.00
1680 CIK Trent Beashel (NSW) 30 30.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski (NSW) 31 31.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor (NSW) 32 32.00
1709 Groova 2 Paul Davison (NSW) 33 33.00
1432 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green (NSW) 34 34.00
704 Skeleton Key Daniel Kemp (NSW) 35 35.00
19908 NA Angus Renton USA () 36 36.00
328 Phoenix Austin Cross (NSW) 37 37.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse (NSW) DNC 40.00
1385 Redback Chapman Tanner (NSW) DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 14:04:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1575 The Mighty Muppet Daniel Links (NSW) 1 1.00
1524 RALLAR Ryan Littlechild (NSW) 2 2.00
1715 Aloha Jack Ferguson (NSW) 3 3.00
1720 Always Watchin Quinn Auricht (NSW) 4 4.00
1551 Sketchy Fletcher Walters (NSW) 5 5.00
1684 Bougainvillea Blake Wilson (QLD) 6 6.00
1631 Sea Ya Later Bridget Conrad (NSW) 7 7.00
1716 Get Sirius Mina Ferguson (NSW) 8 8.00
1685 Fairwinds Finley Scade (NSW) 9 9.00
4566 N/A Freddy Wright NZL () 10 10.00
1276 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski (NSW) 11 11.00
1679 Knot Tide Up Ian Louis (NSW) 12 12.00
1502 Optimized 2.0 Morgan Wells (NSW) 13 13.00
1734 FAR OUT Logan Cortis (NSW) 14 14.00
1669 Whisper Luca Gambacorti (NSW) 15 15.00
1515 Wild Opti 2 Alexander 'AJ' Whitnall (NSW) 16 16.00
1195 Lightning Samuel Ezra (NSW) 17 17.00
1743 Like A Boss Ryan Ewings (NSW) 18 18.00
1701 DEJA VU Joshua Whitten (NSW) 19 19.00
1432 Greeny Gonzales Oscar Green (NSW) 20 20.00
1604 Blossom Olivia Williams (NSW) 21 21.00
1596 The boat has no name Finbar McLeay (NSW) 22 22.00
1729 Silver Arrow Bayley Taylor (NSW) 23 23.00
1419 Ten8cious Nathaniel Brown (NSW) 24 24.00
1619 Insane Bolt Oliver Gordon (NSW) 25 25.00
1683 ColdFusion Bella Green (NSW) 26 26.00
19908 NA Angus Renton USA () 27 27.00
1680 CIK Trent Beashel (NSW) 28 28.00
1594 WHOOSHKA Cooper Bellingham (NSW) 29 29.00
1640 - Finn Jones (NSW) 30 30.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker (NSW) 31 31.00
328 Phoenix Austin Cross (NSW) 32 32.00
1709 Groova 2 Paul Davison (NSW) 33 33.00
1158 Firefly Aiden Hodzic (NSW) 34 34.00
1633 Afterburn Rohan Stannage (NSW) 35 35.00
704 Skeleton Key Daniel Kemp (NSW) 36 36.00
533 Happy Times Thomas Holmes (ACT) 37 37.00
1338 Catching Fire Mitchell Kruse (NSW) DNC 40.00
1385 Redback Chapman Tanner (NSW) DNC 40.00

Mobile Website



© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login