ScoreIT

Events > 2016 Sail Sydney > Sabot

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1217
Sabot NSW Finnegan Callan
1423 Ultranza
Sabot NSW James Wilson
1459 Flying Cloud
Sabot NSW William Coates
1519 Pacman
Sabot NSW Kai Johnston
1531 iBoat
Sabot NSW Tanya Roberts
1571
Sabot NSW Clancy Dwyer
1583
Sabot NSW Natasha Walsh
2618 Black Diamond
Sabot NSW Ishan Shalliker
2619 Afterburn
Sabot NSW Jack O'Loughlin
3.5
Sabot NSW Sophie Ugarte
7004 Slippery Little Sucker
Sabot NSW William Burt
7005 Sonic The Hedgehog
Sabot NSW Sophie O'Loughlin
7014 VIPER
Sabot NSW Joshua Dyer
7017 need for speed
Sabot NSW Lincoln Senior
7056 Tiger Bite
Sabot NSW Cameron Burt
7079 Red Herring
Sabot NSW Hugo Darin
7114 SPEED DEMON
Sabot NSW Brin Liddell
7117 Blue Bottle
Sabot NSW HAYLEE MICHELLE KELLAM

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Dec
Race 2
18-Dec
Race 3
18-Dec
Race 4
18-Dec
Race 5
18-Dec
Drop Total
1 7114
SPEED DEMON
Sabot
Brin Liddell

NSW
4 5 1 1 1 5 7
2 7079
Red Herring
Sabot
Hugo Darin

NSW
8 2 3 3 2 8 10
3 7004
Slippery Little Sucker
Sabot
William Burt

NSW
3 3 5 4 4 5 14
4 7117
Blue Bottle
Sabot
HAYLEE MICHELLE KELLAM

NSW
9 1 7 2 6 9 16
5 7056
Tiger Bite
Sabot
Cameron Burt

NSW
1 6 6 8 3 8 16
6 1583

Sabot
Natasha Walsh

NSW
7 4 4 6 5 7 19
7 7005
Sonic The Hedgehog
Sabot
Sophie O'Loughlin

NSW
5 8 8 5 8 8 26
8 1519
Pacman
Sabot
Kai Johnston

NSW
10 11 2 7 10 11 29
9 1571

Sabot
Clancy Dwyer

NSW
2 9 9 9 12 12 29
10 7017
need for speed
Sabot
Lincoln Senior

NSW
11 7 10 11 7 11 35
11 7014
VIPER
Sabot
Joshua Dyer

NSW
14 10 12 10 9 14 41
12 1531
iBoat
Sabot
Tanya Roberts

NSW
6 12 14 15 15 15 47
13 2618
Black Diamond
Sabot
Ishan Shalliker

NSW
16 13 16 12 11 16 52
14 1459
Flying Cloud
Sabot
William Coates

NSW
12 14 13 13 14 14 52
15 1423
Ultranza
Sabot
James Wilson

NSW
15 15 11 14 16 16 55
16 2619
Afterburn
Sabot
Jack O'Loughlin

NSW
13 16 15 16 13 16 57
17 3.5

Sabot
Sophie Ugarte

NSW
18 17 17 17 17 18 68
18 1217

Sabot
Finnegan Callan

NSW
17 DNF
(19.00)
18 DNF
(19.00)
DNC
(19.00)
19 73

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 15:37:28
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Cameron Burt (NSW) 1 1.00
1571 Sabot Clancy Dwyer (NSW) 2 2.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot William Burt (NSW) 3 3.00
7114 SPEED DEMON Sabot Brin Liddell (NSW) 4 4.00
7005 Sonic The Hedgehog Sabot Sophie O'Loughlin (NSW) 5 5.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Tanya Roberts (NSW) 6 6.00
1583 Sabot Natasha Walsh (NSW) 7 7.00
7079 Red Herring Sabot Hugo Darin (NSW) 8 8.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot HAYLEE MICHELLE KELLAM (NSW) 9 9.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Kai Johnston (NSW) 10 10.00
7017 need for speed Sabot Lincoln Senior (NSW) 11 11.00
1459 Flying Cloud Sabot William Coates (NSW) 12 12.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Jack O'Loughlin (NSW) 13 13.00
7014 VIPER Sabot Joshua Dyer (NSW) 14 14.00
1423 Ultranza Sabot James Wilson (NSW) 15 15.00
2618 Black Diamond Sabot Ishan Shalliker (NSW) 16 16.00
1217 Sabot Finnegan Callan (NSW) 17 17.00
3.5 Sabot Sophie Ugarte (NSW) 18 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 11:30:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot HAYLEE MICHELLE KELLAM (NSW) 1 1.00
7079 Red Herring Sabot Hugo Darin (NSW) 2 2.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot William Burt (NSW) 3 3.00
1583 Sabot Natasha Walsh (NSW) 4 4.00
7114 SPEED DEMON Sabot Brin Liddell (NSW) 5 5.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Cameron Burt (NSW) 6 6.00
7017 need for speed Sabot Lincoln Senior (NSW) 7 7.00
7005 Sonic The Hedgehog Sabot Sophie O'Loughlin (NSW) 8 8.00
1571 Sabot Clancy Dwyer (NSW) 9 9.00
7014 VIPER Sabot Joshua Dyer (NSW) 10 10.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Kai Johnston (NSW) 11 11.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Tanya Roberts (NSW) 12 12.00
2618 Black Diamond Sabot Ishan Shalliker (NSW) 13 13.00
1459 Flying Cloud Sabot William Coates (NSW) 14 14.00
1423 Ultranza Sabot James Wilson (NSW) 15 15.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Jack O'Loughlin (NSW) 16 16.00
3.5 Sabot Sophie Ugarte (NSW) 17 17.00
1217 Sabot Finnegan Callan (NSW) DNF 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:46:19
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7114 SPEED DEMON Sabot Brin Liddell (NSW) 1 1.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Kai Johnston (NSW) 2 2.00
7079 Red Herring Sabot Hugo Darin (NSW) 3 3.00
1583 Sabot Natasha Walsh (NSW) 4 4.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot William Burt (NSW) 5 5.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Cameron Burt (NSW) 6 6.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot HAYLEE MICHELLE KELLAM (NSW) 7 7.00
7005 Sonic The Hedgehog Sabot Sophie O'Loughlin (NSW) 8 8.00
1571 Sabot Clancy Dwyer (NSW) 9 9.00
7017 need for speed Sabot Lincoln Senior (NSW) 10 10.00
1423 Ultranza Sabot James Wilson (NSW) 11 11.00
7014 VIPER Sabot Joshua Dyer (NSW) 12 12.00
1459 Flying Cloud Sabot William Coates (NSW) 13 13.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Tanya Roberts (NSW) 14 14.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Jack O'Loughlin (NSW) 15 15.00
2618 Black Diamond Sabot Ishan Shalliker (NSW) 16 16.00
3.5 Sabot Sophie Ugarte (NSW) 17 17.00
1217 Sabot Finnegan Callan (NSW) 18 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:57:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7114 SPEED DEMON Sabot Brin Liddell (NSW) 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot HAYLEE MICHELLE KELLAM (NSW) 2 2.00
7079 Red Herring Sabot Hugo Darin (NSW) 3 3.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot William Burt (NSW) 4 4.00
7005 Sonic The Hedgehog Sabot Sophie O'Loughlin (NSW) 5 5.00
1583 Sabot Natasha Walsh (NSW) 6 6.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Kai Johnston (NSW) 7 7.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Cameron Burt (NSW) 8 8.00
1571 Sabot Clancy Dwyer (NSW) 9 9.00
7014 VIPER Sabot Joshua Dyer (NSW) 10 10.00
7017 need for speed Sabot Lincoln Senior (NSW) 11 11.00
2618 Black Diamond Sabot Ishan Shalliker (NSW) 12 12.00
1459 Flying Cloud Sabot William Coates (NSW) 13 13.00
1423 Ultranza Sabot James Wilson (NSW) 14 14.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Tanya Roberts (NSW) 15 15.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Jack O'Loughlin (NSW) 16 16.00
3.5 Sabot Sophie Ugarte (NSW) 17 17.00
1217 Sabot Finnegan Callan (NSW) DNF 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 13:36:06
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
7114 SPEED DEMON Sabot Brin Liddell (NSW) 1 1.00
7079 Red Herring Sabot Hugo Darin (NSW) 2 2.00
7056 Tiger Bite Sabot Cameron Burt (NSW) 3 3.00
7004 Slippery Little Sucker Sabot William Burt (NSW) 4 4.00
1583 Sabot Natasha Walsh (NSW) 5 5.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot HAYLEE MICHELLE KELLAM (NSW) 6 6.00
7017 need for speed Sabot Lincoln Senior (NSW) 7 7.00
7005 Sonic The Hedgehog Sabot Sophie O'Loughlin (NSW) 8 8.00
7014 VIPER Sabot Joshua Dyer (NSW) 9 9.00
1519 Pacman Sabot Kai Johnston (NSW) 10 10.00
2618 Black Diamond Sabot Ishan Shalliker (NSW) 11 11.00
1571 Sabot Clancy Dwyer (NSW) 12 12.00
2619 Afterburn Sabot Jack O'Loughlin (NSW) 13 13.00
1459 Flying Cloud Sabot William Coates (NSW) 14 14.00
1531 iBoat Sabot Tanya Roberts (NSW) 15 15.00
1423 Ultranza Sabot James Wilson (NSW) 16 16.00
3.5 Sabot Sophie Ugarte (NSW) 17 17.00
1217 Sabot Finnegan Callan (NSW) DNC 19.00

Mobile Website



© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login