ScoreIT

Events > 2016 Sail Sydney > Tasar

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1895 Fandango
Tasar NSW David Cross Brinsley Cross
2011 SPITFIRE
Tasar NSW Brett Andersen Vanessa Andersen
2482 Navy Sailing
Tasar NSW Chris Connell Stephanie Moles
2665 decadence
Tasar NSW pat quinlan noah quinlan
2734 Something Cool
Tasar NSW Malcolm Handel Kerry Fyfe
2763 More Edge
Tasar NSW John Balass Heather Forton
2797 Mr Scraggles
Tasar NSW James Burman Tara Burman
2813 LASS
Tasar ACT Martin Linsley Simon Brown
2874 Ratz
Tasar NSW Gary Ratcliffe Robyn Ratcliffe
2898 Navy Sailing
Tasar NSW Darryl Bentley Rick Longbottom
2903 Vivace
Tasar NSW Brad Stephens Jennifer Overton
2911 Another Roady
Tasar NSW Peter Davies Pia Lehtonen-Davies
2939 Shenanigans
Tasar IRE Killian Sargent Yvonne Murray
2944 Salmon 3
Tasar NSW Richard Salmon Brian Mills
2952 Tasared Twice
Tasar NSW Gavin Brown Robyn Brown
2953 Boogie Time
Tasar NSW Benjamin Walker Clare Woods

Total boats: 16

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
17-Dec
Race 2
17-Dec
Race 3
18-Dec
Race 4
18-Dec
Race 5
18-Dec
Race 6
18-Dec
Drop Total
1 2898
Navy Sailing
Tasar
Darryl Bentley
Rick Longbottom

NSW
2 1 1 2 1 2 2 7
2 2874
Ratz
Tasar
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn Ratcliffe

NSW
3 8 2 6 4 1 8 16
3 2813
LASS
Tasar
Martin Linsley
Simon Brown

ACT
6 2 7 1 2 6 7 17
4 2953
Boogie Time
Tasar
Benjamin Walker
Clare Woods

NSW
5 3 5 4 3 9 9 20
5 2903
Vivace
Tasar
Brad Stephens
Jennifer Overton

NSW
4 4 6 3 5 4 6 20
6 2797
Mr Scraggles
Tasar
James Burman
Tara Burman

NSW
1 6 3 7 6 5 7 21
7 2763
More Edge
Tasar
John Balass
Heather Forton

NSW
10 7 4 DSQ
(17.00)
7 3 17 31
8 2939
Shenanigans
Tasar
Killian Sargent
Yvonne Murray
IRE
8 10 11 5 8 7 11 38
9 2665
decadence
Tasar
pat quinlan
noah quinlan

NSW
9 9 8 8 9 8 9 42
10 2482
Navy Sailing
Tasar
Chris Connell
Stephanie Moles

NSW
12 14 9 9 11 11 14 52
11 1895
Fandango
Tasar
David Cross
Brinsley Cross

NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
10 10 10 10 17 57
12 2911
Another Roady
Tasar
Peter Davies
Pia Lehtonen-Davies

NSW
7 5 RET
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 63
13 2734
Something Cool
Tasar
Malcolm Handel
Kerry Fyfe

NSW
11 11 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 73
14 2011
SPITFIRE
Tasar
Brett Andersen
Vanessa Andersen

NSW
14 12 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 77
15 2944
Salmon 3
Tasar
Richard Salmon
Brian Mills

NSW
13 13 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 77
16 2952
Tasared Twice
Tasar
Gavin Brown
Robyn Brown

NSW
DNS
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
17 85

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 15:37:31
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman (NSW) 1 1.00
2898 Navy Sailing Tasar Darryl Bentley & Rick Longbottom (NSW) 2 2.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe (NSW) 3 3.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton (NSW) 4 4.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Benjamin Walker & Clare Woods (NSW) 5 5.00
2813 LASS Tasar Martin Linsley & Simon Brown (ACT) 6 6.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies (NSW) 7 7.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray IRE () 8 8.00
2665 decadence Tasar pat quinlan & noah quinlan (NSW) 9 9.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton (NSW) 10 10.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Kerry Fyfe (NSW) 11 11.00
2482 Navy Sailing Tasar Chris Connell & Stephanie Moles (NSW) 12 12.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Brian Mills (NSW) 13 13.00
2011 SPITFIRE Tasar Brett Andersen & Vanessa Andersen (NSW) 14 14.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown (NSW) DNS 17.00
1895 Fandango Tasar David Cross & Brinsley Cross (NSW) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 17, 2016 16:12:30
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2898 Navy Sailing Tasar Darryl Bentley & Rick Longbottom (NSW) 1 1.00
2813 LASS Tasar Martin Linsley & Simon Brown (ACT) 2 2.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Benjamin Walker & Clare Woods (NSW) 3 3.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton (NSW) 4 4.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies (NSW) 5 5.00
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman (NSW) 6 6.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton (NSW) 7 7.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe (NSW) 8 8.00
2665 decadence Tasar pat quinlan & noah quinlan (NSW) 9 9.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray IRE () 10 10.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Kerry Fyfe (NSW) 11 11.00
2011 SPITFIRE Tasar Brett Andersen & Vanessa Andersen (NSW) 12 12.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Brian Mills (NSW) 13 13.00
2482 Navy Sailing Tasar Chris Connell & Stephanie Moles (NSW) 14 14.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown (NSW) DNC 17.00
1895 Fandango Tasar David Cross & Brinsley Cross (NSW) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 11:32:37
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2898 Navy Sailing Tasar Darryl Bentley & Rick Longbottom (NSW) 1 1.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe (NSW) 2 2.00
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman (NSW) 3 3.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton (NSW) 4 4.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Benjamin Walker & Clare Woods (NSW) 5 5.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton (NSW) 6 6.00
2813 LASS Tasar Martin Linsley & Simon Brown (ACT) 7 7.00
2665 decadence Tasar pat quinlan & noah quinlan (NSW) 8 8.00
2482 Navy Sailing Tasar Chris Connell & Stephanie Moles (NSW) 9 9.00
1895 Fandango Tasar David Cross & Brinsley Cross (NSW) 10 10.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray IRE () 11 11.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies (NSW) RET 17.00
2011 SPITFIRE Tasar Brett Andersen & Vanessa Andersen (NSW) DNC 17.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Kerry Fyfe (NSW) DNC 17.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Brian Mills (NSW) DNC 17.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown (NSW) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:01:24
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2813 LASS Tasar Martin Linsley & Simon Brown (ACT) 1 1.00
2898 Navy Sailing Tasar Darryl Bentley & Rick Longbottom (NSW) 2 2.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton (NSW) 3 3.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Benjamin Walker & Clare Woods (NSW) 4 4.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray IRE () 5 5.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe (NSW) 6 6.00
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman (NSW) 7 7.00
2665 decadence Tasar pat quinlan & noah quinlan (NSW) 8 8.00
2482 Navy Sailing Tasar Chris Connell & Stephanie Moles (NSW) 9 9.00
1895 Fandango Tasar David Cross & Brinsley Cross (NSW) 10 10.00
2011 SPITFIRE Tasar Brett Andersen & Vanessa Andersen (NSW) DNC 17.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Kerry Fyfe (NSW) DNC 17.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies (NSW) DNC 17.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Brian Mills (NSW) DNC 17.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown (NSW) DNC 17.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton (NSW) DSQ 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 12:31:10
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2898 Navy Sailing Tasar Darryl Bentley & Rick Longbottom (NSW) 1 1.00
2813 LASS Tasar Martin Linsley & Simon Brown (ACT) 2 2.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Benjamin Walker & Clare Woods (NSW) 3 3.00
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe (NSW) 4 4.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton (NSW) 5 5.00
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman (NSW) 6 6.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton (NSW) 7 7.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray IRE () 8 8.00
2665 decadence Tasar pat quinlan & noah quinlan (NSW) 9 9.00
1895 Fandango Tasar David Cross & Brinsley Cross (NSW) 10 10.00
2482 Navy Sailing Tasar Chris Connell & Stephanie Moles (NSW) 11 11.00
2011 SPITFIRE Tasar Brett Andersen & Vanessa Andersen (NSW) DNC 17.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Kerry Fyfe (NSW) DNC 17.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies (NSW) DNC 17.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Brian Mills (NSW) DNC 17.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown (NSW) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 18, 2016 13:42:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2874 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe (NSW) 1 1.00
2898 Navy Sailing Tasar Darryl Bentley & Rick Longbottom (NSW) 2 2.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton (NSW) 3 3.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton (NSW) 4 4.00
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar James Burman & Tara Burman (NSW) 5 5.00
2813 LASS Tasar Martin Linsley & Simon Brown (ACT) 6 6.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray IRE () 7 7.00
2665 decadence Tasar pat quinlan & noah quinlan (NSW) 8 8.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Benjamin Walker & Clare Woods (NSW) 9 9.00
1895 Fandango Tasar David Cross & Brinsley Cross (NSW) 10 10.00
2482 Navy Sailing Tasar Chris Connell & Stephanie Moles (NSW) 11 11.00
2011 SPITFIRE Tasar Brett Andersen & Vanessa Andersen (NSW) DNC 17.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Kerry Fyfe (NSW) DNC 17.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Peter Davies & Pia Lehtonen-Davies (NSW) DNC 17.00
2944 Salmon 3 Tasar Richard Salmon & Brian Mills (NSW) DNC 17.00
2952 Tasared Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown (NSW) DNC 17.00

Mobile Website



© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login