ScoreIT

Events > 2016 Splash Festival > 420

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
51577
BYC VIC James Hacket Ethan O'Brien
51978
Brighton and Seacliff YC VIC Alex Margarey Matt van Riel
51985
MHYC/NSC NSW Stephen Hancock Sam Worrall
52363
Murrays Bay YC NZL Courtney Reynolds-Smith Brianna Reynolds-Smith
52420
SOPYC WA Madison Taylor Orla Mulholland-Patterson
52446
Frankston VIC Stephen White Jordan White
52714
BYS VIC Jaz Hackett Peter Hackett
52715
ASC NSW Joshua Hinks Alex Newman
52717
BSYC SA Maia Schnaars Bella Campion
52786
IYC/PKSC NSW Dante Olivieri Alex Marzano
53151
DBYC VIC Emma Lidgett Ted Danks
53153
BSYC SA Matt Meaney Sam Magarey
53405
FSC WA Oliver Mavrick Conall Hansford
53661
FSC/RFBYC WA Joshua Pang Liam Forrester
54151
FSC/SOPYC WA Jayden Dalton Owen Ready
54203
SSCBC VIC Charlie Dixon Luke Telford
54216
South of Perth YC WA Ainslea Kipling Wesley Kipling
54348
BSYC SA Angus Higgins Josh Tonkin
54349
McCrae YC VIC Anna Obrien Georgina Blochlinger
54351
GSC NSW Sophie McIntosh Emily Summerell
54575
MHYC NSW Jess Tavener Claire Byrne
54607
MHYC NSW Lauren Gallaway Sarah Bartells
54846
WBC NZL Alice Haslett Annabel Cave
55149
MYC/SYC VIC Nicholas Sharman James Grogan
55150
MYC VIC Stan Austin Kristian Tipovsky
55152
SYC VIC Caroline Brown Jake Purcell
55158
BYS VIC Hayden Harding Casey Bates
55159
BYS VIC Laura Harding Eleanor Grimshaw
55160
SSCBC/SYC VIC Nick Joel Hugo Llewelyn
55166
MYC VIC Sophie Jackson Ella Sharman
55167
MHYC/RPAYC NSW Charlotte Griffin Chelsea Connor
55168
MBYC/WYC NZL Josh Berry Henry Haslett
55366
BSYC SA Alexander Higgins Joal Mackenzie
55368
SBSC TAS Sam Abel Nick Smart

Total boats: 34

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
3-Jan
Race 2
3-Jan
Race 3
4-Jan
Race 4
4-Jan
Race 5
6-Jan
Race 6
6-Jan
Race 7
6-Jan
Race 8
8-Jan
Race 9
8-Jan
Race 10
8-Jan
Drop Total
1 55149

Nicholas Sharman
James Grogan
MYC/SYC
VIC
1 1 6 1 1 1 1 2 5 3 11 11
2 55168

Josh Berry
Henry Haslett
MBYC/WYC
NZL
7 2 8 2 8 3 2 6 8 1 16 31
3 55160

Nick Joel
Hugo Llewelyn
SSCBC/SYC
VIC
6 4 2 7 6 2 4 18 21 8 39 39
4 54351

Sophie McIntosh
Emily Summerell
GSC
NSW
12 3 12 3 5 DNF
(35.00)
19 1 2 2 54 40
5 54151

Jayden Dalton
Owen Ready
FSC/SOPYC
WA
11 5 5 4 11 8 10 14 29 6 43 60
6 53405

Oliver Mavrick
Conall Hansford
FSC
WA
8 9 7 14 4 11 9 9 7 20 34 64
7 55366

Alexander Higgins
Joal Mackenzie
BSYC
SA
3 11 4 10 13 29 DNF
(35.00)
5 18 7 64 71
8 55159

Laura Harding
Eleanor Grimshaw
BYS
VIC
13 13 16 19 3 4 18 8 9 5 37 71
9 55158

Hayden Harding
Casey Bates
BYS
VIC
2 15 15 8 12 7 5 15 13 10 30 72
10 52420

Madison Taylor
Orla Mulholland-Patterson
SOPYC
WA
DNF
(35.00)
6 1 6 16 10 16 3 15 19 54 73
11 52786

Dante Olivieri
Alex Marzano
IYC/PKSC
NSW
9 16 19 5 2 14 6 23 4 23 46 75
12 51985

Stephen Hancock
Sam Worrall
MHYC/NSC
NSW
4 18 9 30 15 13 12 19 6 4 49 81
13 53153

Matt Meaney
Sam Magarey
BSYC
SA
5 12 17 12 17 9 25 4 10 13 42 82
14 55150

Stan Austin
Kristian Tipovsky
MYC
VIC
24 7 24 15 7 5 7 13 14 26 50 92
15 55166

Sophie Jackson
Ella Sharman
MYC
VIC
10 20 29 24 10 6 3 28 3 17 57 93
16 53661

Joshua Pang
Liam Forrester
FSC/RFBYC
WA
20 10 11 21 14 18 11 10 11 12 41 97
17 52363

Courtney Reynolds-Smith
Brianna Reynolds-Smith
Murrays Bay YC
NZL
16 14 20 9 9 20 8 11 20 11 40 98
18 51577

James Hacket
Ethan O'Brien
BYC
VIC
15 UFD
(35.00)
10 11 DNF
(35.00)
21 15 7 22 9 70 110
19 54348

Angus Higgins
Josh Tonkin
BSYC
SA
18 UFD
(35.00)
3 18 24 19 17 17 12 18 59 122
20 55167

Charlotte Griffin
Chelsea Connor
MHYC/RPAYC
NSW
17 8 DNF
(35.00)
16 21 27 22 12 24 16 62 136
21 55152

Caroline Brown
Jake Purcell
SYC
VIC
14 22 21 22 22 12 13 29 26 24 55 150
22 51978

Alex Margarey
Matt van Riel
Brighton and Seacliff YC
VIC
19 25 30 13 23 15 14 25 19 29 59 153
23 54203

Charlie Dixon
Luke Telford
SSCBC
VIC
21 24 26 OCS
(35.00)
28 16 20 31 1 21 66 157
24 54846

Alice Haslett
Annabel Cave
WBC
NZL
27 17 18 17 18 22 21 33 31 25 64 165
25 54607

Lauren Gallaway
Sarah Bartells
MHYC
NSW
25 26 13 29 29 17 26 27 17 27 58 178
26 54575

Jess Tavener
Claire Byrne
MHYC
NSW
29 19 22 25 25 23 DNF
(35.00)
26 25 14 64 179
27 52715

Joshua Hinks
Alex Newman
ASC
NSW
22 21 23 20 DNF
(35.00)
24 24 22 23 31 66 179
28 54216

Ainslea Kipling
Wesley Kipling
South of Perth YC
WA
23 23 28 23 26 26 23 20 27 22 55 186
29 52714

Jaz Hackett
Peter Hackett
BYS
VIC
26 UFD
(35.00)
14 OCS
(35.00)
20 30 OCS
(35.00)
24 28 15 70 192
30 55368

Sam Abel
Nick Smart
SBSC
TAS
DNF
(35.00)
DNF
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
19 25 DNF
(35.00)
16 16 28 70 209
31 54349

Anna Obrien
Georgina Blochlinger
McCrae YC
VIC
28 28 27 27 27 DNF
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
21 32 32 70 222
32 52446

Stephen White
Jordan White
Frankston
VIC
31 27 31 26 30 28 DNF
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
70 243
33 53151

Emma Lidgett
Ted Danks
DBYC
VIC
30 29 25 DNF
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
30 30 30 70 244
34 52717

Maia Schnaars
Bella Campion
BSYC
SA
32 RET
(35.00)
32 28 DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
DNC
(35.00)
32 33 33 70 260

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 3, 2016 13:34:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 1 1.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 2 2.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 4 4.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 6 6.00
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 7 7.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 8 8.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 9 9.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 10 10.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 11 11.00
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) 12 12.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 13 13.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 14 14.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) 15 15.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 16 16.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) 17 17.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) 18 18.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 19 19.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 20 20.00
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 21 21.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) 22 22.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 23 23.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 24 24.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 25 25.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) 26 26.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 27 27.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) 28 28.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 29 29.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) 30 30.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) 31 31.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 32 32.00
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) DNF 35.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) DNF 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Jan 3, 2016 15:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 1 1.00
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 2 2.00
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) 3 3.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 4 4.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 5 5.00
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) 6 6.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 7 7.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) 8 8.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 9 9.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 10 10.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 13 13.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 14 14.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 15 15.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 16 16.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 17 17.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 18 18.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 19 19.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 20 20.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) 21 21.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 22 22.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 23 23.00
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 24 24.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 25 25.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 26 26.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) 27 27.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) 28 28.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) 29 29.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) RET 35.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) UFD 35.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) UFD 35.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) UFD 35.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) DNF 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 4, 2016 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) 1 1.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 2 2.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 5 5.00
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 6 6.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 7 7.00
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 8 8.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 9 9.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) 10 10.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 11 11.00
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) 12 12.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 13 13.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) 14 14.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 15 15.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 16 16.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 18 18.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 19 19.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 20 20.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 21 21.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 22 22.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) 23 23.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 24 24.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) 25 25.00
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 26 26.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) 27 27.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 28 28.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 29 29.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 30 30.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) 31 31.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 32 32.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) DNF 35.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) DNC 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Mon Jan 4, 2016 15:44:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 1 1.00
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 2 2.00
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) 3 3.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 4 4.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 5 5.00
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) 6 6.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 7 7.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 8 8.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 9 9.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) 11 11.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 13 13.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 14 14.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 15 15.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) 16 16.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 17 17.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) 18 18.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 19 19.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) 20 20.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 21 21.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 22 22.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 23 23.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 24 24.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 25 25.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) 26 26.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) 27 27.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 28 28.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 29 29.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 30 30.00
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) OCS 35.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) OCS 35.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) DNF 35.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) DNC 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 6, 2016 13:20:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 1 1.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 2 2.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 3 3.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 4 4.00
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) 5 5.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 6 6.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 7 7.00
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 8 8.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 9 9.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 10 10.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 11 11.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 12 12.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 14 14.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 15 15.00
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) 16 16.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 18 18.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 19 19.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) 20 20.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) 21 21.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 22 22.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 23 23.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) 24 24.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 25 25.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 26 26.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) 27 27.00
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 28 28.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 29 29.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) 30 30.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) DNF 35.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) DNF 35.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 35.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 6, 2016 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 1 1.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 2 2.00
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 3 3.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 4 4.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 5 5.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 6 6.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 7 7.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 8 8.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) 10 10.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 11 11.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 12 12.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 13 13.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 14 14.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 15 15.00
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 16 16.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 17 17.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 18 18.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) 19 19.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 20 20.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) 21 21.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 22 22.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 23 23.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) 24 24.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 25 25.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 26 26.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) 27 27.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) 28 28.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 29 29.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) 30 30.00
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) DNF 35.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) DNF 35.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 35.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 6, 2016 15:31:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 1 1.00
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 2 2.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 3 3.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 4 4.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 5 5.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 6 6.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 7 7.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 8 8.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 9 9.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 10 10.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 11 11.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 12 12.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 13 13.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 14 14.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) 15 15.00
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) 16 16.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 18 18.00
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) 19 19.00
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 20 20.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 21 21.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) 22 22.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 23 23.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) 24 24.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 25 25.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 26 26.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) OCS 35.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) DNF 35.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) DNF 35.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) DNF 35.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) DNF 35.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 35.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) DNC 35.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) DNC 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 8, 2016 9:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) 1 1.00
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 2 2.00
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) 3 3.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 6 6.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) 7 7.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 8 8.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 9 9.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 10 10.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 11 11.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) 12 12.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 13 13.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 14 14.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 15 15.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 16 16.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 18 18.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 19 19.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 20 20.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) 21 21.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) 22 22.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 23 23.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) 24 24.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 25 25.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 26 26.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 27 27.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 28 28.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 29 29.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) 30 30.00
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 31 31.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 32 32.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 33 33.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) DNC 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 8, 2016 10:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 1 1.00
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) 2 2.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 3 3.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 4 4.00
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 5 5.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 6 6.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 7 7.00
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 8 8.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 9 9.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 11 11.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 13 13.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 14 14.00
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) 15 15.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 16 16.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 17 17.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 18 18.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 19 19.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 20 20.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 21 21.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) 22 22.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) 23 23.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) 24 24.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 25 25.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 26 26.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 27 27.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) 28 28.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 29 29.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) 30 30.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 31 31.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) 32 32.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 33 33.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) DNC 35.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 8, 2016 13:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
55168 Josh Berry & Henry Haslett MBYC/WYC (NZL) 1 1.00
54351 Sophie McIntosh & Emily Summerell GSC (NSW) 2 2.00
55149 Nicholas Sharman & James Grogan MYC/SYC (VIC) 3 3.00
51985 Stephen Hancock & Sam Worrall MHYC/NSC (NSW) 4 4.00
55159 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYS (VIC) 5 5.00
54151 Jayden Dalton & Owen Ready FSC/SOPYC (WA) 6 6.00
55366 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
55160 Nick Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC/SYC (VIC) 8 8.00
51577 James Hacket & Ethan O'Brien BYC (VIC) 9 9.00
55158 Hayden Harding & Casey Bates BYS (VIC) 10 10.00
52363 Courtney Reynolds-Smith & Brianna Reynolds-Smith Murrays Bay YC (NZL) 11 11.00
53661 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 12 12.00
53153 Matt Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
54575 Jess Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 14 14.00
52714 Jaz Hackett & Peter Hackett BYS (VIC) 15 15.00
55167 Charlotte Griffin & Chelsea Connor MHYC/RPAYC (NSW) 16 16.00
55166 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 17 17.00
54348 Angus Higgins & Josh Tonkin BSYC (SA) 18 18.00
52420 Madison Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson SOPYC (WA) 19 19.00
53405 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 20 20.00
54203 Charlie Dixon & Luke Telford SSCBC (VIC) 21 21.00
54216 Ainslea Kipling & Wesley Kipling South of Perth YC (WA) 22 22.00
52786 Dante Olivieri & Alex Marzano IYC/PKSC (NSW) 23 23.00
55152 Caroline Brown & Jake Purcell SYC (VIC) 24 24.00
54846 Alice Haslett & Annabel Cave WBC (NZL) 25 25.00
55150 Stan Austin & Kristian Tipovsky MYC (VIC) 26 26.00
54607 Lauren Gallaway & Sarah Bartells MHYC (NSW) 27 27.00
55368 Sam Abel & Nick Smart SBSC (TAS) 28 28.00
51978 Alex Margarey & Matt van Riel Brighton and Seacliff YC (VIC) 29 29.00
53151 Emma Lidgett & Ted Danks DBYC (VIC) 30 30.00
52715 Joshua Hinks & Alex Newman ASC (NSW) 31 31.00
54349 Anna Obrien & Georgina Blochlinger McCrae YC (VIC) 32 32.00
52717 Maia Schnaars & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 33 33.00
52446 Stephen White & Jordan White Frankston (VIC) DNC 35.00

Mobile Website



© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login