Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
1038 | Trigger Happy (NSC) Max Giffney |
1078 | Lightning Wind (WSC) Tyler Creevey |
1092 | Gas Monkey (RPAYC) Cameron Whiteside |
1093 | OOEY GOOEY (RPAYC) Fletcher Walters |
1139 | Boy on Board (Dobroyd) Oliver Ashton |
1158 | Firebolt (DAC) Aiden Hodzic |
1195 | LIGHTNING (W S C) Samuel Ezra |
1203 | Fairwinds (WSC) Finley Scade |
1248 | Double or Nothin (Cronulla SC) Joshua Whitten |
1268 | Bubble Bath (Canberra YC) Patrick Roos |
1289 | Super J Javi (Woollahra) Joshua Samuel |
1295 | ? (RPAYC) Jarrah Sheppard |
1296 | Optimised (RPAYC) Morgan Wells |
1322 | Seafire (HHSC) Rohan Stannage |
1323 | Sea Bilby II (HHSC) Sylvie Stannage |
1328 | Smicky (HHSC) Luke O'Connor |
1384 | Wee 1 (WSC) Oliver Selley |
1399 | Opti-Must-Prime (Woollahra SC) Mitchell Kruse |
1408 | Captain Obvious (Canberra YC) Conall Minchin |
1419 | Ten8cious (WSC) Nate Brown |
1426 | 2 Fast 2 Furious (MHYC/HKSC) James Alexander |
1437 | Waterhorse (HHSC) Conor Hay |
1451 | nb sailsports (wsc) Will McMillan |
1468 | Zac Attack (Mount Martha) Zac Heyes |
1472 | Ratchet (SLMASC) Trent Beashel |
1473 | Thing-A-Me-Bob (SLMASC) Joel Beashel |
1484 | Fenella (RPAYC) Charlotte Raftesath |
1505 | Zak Attack (MHYC) Zachary Smith |
392 | The Muppet (RPAYC) Daniel Links |
401 | FEEL THE FORCE (GRSC) Daniel Costandi |
533 | Flying Flyn (Canberra) Flyn Jocumsen |
694 | Get Sirius (NSC) Mina Ferguson |
751 | Optimist Prime (MHYC) Natasha Nisbet |
797 | Greeny Gonzales (MHYC/WSC) Oscar Green |
834 | Jellybean Warrior (Woollahra SC) Luca Gambacorti |
862 | Tide in Knots (Canberra YC) Ian Louis |
872 | Mindcraft (RPAYC) Jonathan Tuite |
912 | Optipus (WSC) Dominique Leeming |
946 | TuckerBox (Woollahra) Roan Tucker |
948 | Shark (HHSC) Finn Kirk |
953 | TBA (MHYC) Pearl Twomey |
971 | Wind Express (WSC) Luca Whitaker |