Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
1037 | Bougainvillea Main Beach (Southport Yacht Club) Blake Wilson |
1038 | Trigger Happy (NSC) Max Giffney |
1073 | IRONOPTI (SSCBC/SYC) Nick Joel |
1092 | gas monkey (RPAYC) cam whiteside |
1095 | Jonge (RPAYC) Alexander Bijkerk |
111 | TBA (RQYS) Joshua van Roon |
1152 | Squirt (RFBYC / FSC) Raffael Torre |
1180 | Insane Bolt (RPAYC) Oliver Gordon |
1181 | Menace (RGYC) Michael Case |
1192 | keep calm and stay flat (Southport Yacht Club) Ashleigh Swadling |
1200 | TBA (FREMANTLE/SOPYC) SHANNON DALTON |
1204 | Ripple II (BYRA) Brooke Wilson |
1210 | Impossible Princess (B&SYC) Chelsea Higgins |
1239 | Bullet (Northbridge Sailing Club) Ben Brewer |
1250 | Mean Machine (B&SYC) Matt Meaney |
1268 | Bubble Bath (CYC) Patrick Roos |
1291 | Man Up (RPYC / FSC) Lawson McAullay |
1296 | Optimized (RPAYC) Morgan Wells |
1323 | Sea Bilby II (Hunters Hill SC) Sylvie Stannage |
1326 | Phoenix (HHSC) James Durran |
1336 | BRING IT ON (BYSC) Quinn Auricht |
1338 | Now U Sea Me (WSC) Jay Karney |
1340 | Optimum (Hillarys YC) Jackson Porter |
1372 | Giant Squid (WSC) Hugo Leeming |
1381 | The Nose Bleed section (B&SYC) Alexander Higgins |
1390 | Snowflake (RPAYC) Bella Green |
1422 | ZIG ZAG (BSYC) Ben Hinks |
1432 | The Green Machine (WSC/MHYC) Tom Green |
1435 | Firefly (DAC) Alana Hodzic |
1440 | Believe it or Knot (SoPYC) Isabelle Kenny |
1451 | BIRD (WSC) Philipp Roth |
1456 | Aquaholic (Canberra Yacht Club) Flyn Jocumsen |
1469 | Splash (RFBYC / FSC) Marcello Torre |
1500 | Ezy Az (FSC/RFBYC) Ezra Kaye |
1502 | Huey (RPAYC/SCOTS/WSC) James Huon |
1515 | Chippa (WSC) Otto Henry |
1516 | Salty (FSC/RFBYC) Axel Fleet |
1520 | Charter (FSC) Rome Featherstone |
1522 | Aloha (NSC/WSC) Jack Ferguson |
1523 | Get Sirius (NSC/WSC) Mina Ferguson |
1524 | RALLAR (WSC) Ryan Littlechild |
1532 | Iceberg (RPAYC) Luke Derry |
1533 | Finn-Atic (WSC) Will Cooley |
1534 | Cool Change (WSC) Cole Tapper |
1549 | Chicken Dinner (CYC) Daniel Roos |
1550 | Archernator 3.0 (WSC) Archie Cropley |
1551 | Sketchy (RPAYC) Fletcher Walters |
1559 | Faster than a Bullet (Northbridge Sailing Club) Lachlan Brewer |
1564 | NB Sailsports (WSC) Will McMillan |
1600 | Katchup (NSC) Cian Campbell |
488 | Zig Zag (Canberra YC) Reagan Minchin |
504 | (Fremantle Sailing Club) Bruce McKinnon |
652 | Tigger Tack (Canberra Yacht Club) Tegan Hanrahan |
740 | charter (FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC) Oliver Pabbruwe |
767 | charter (FSC/SoPYC/RFBYC) Liam Pabbruwe |
774 | Aquaboy (RQYS) Hamish Thorne |
872 | Mindcraft (RPAYC) Jonathan Tuite |
88 | Lithium (FSC) Finn O'Dea |
948 | Shark (Hunters Hill) Finn Kirk |
949 | Haywire (Maroochy Sailing Club) Zach Edwards |
953 | TBA (WSC) Flynn Twomey |
960 | Plan Sea (Whitsunday Sailing Club) Aidan Gummow |