Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
Drop | Total |
1 | 369 | Wet Willy (Balmoral SC) Tim Kremer & Ann Shoebridge |
51 | 21 |
2 | 417 | Diddilly (Cronulla SC) Reilly Tasker & Ella Davies |
62 | 29 |
3 | 384 | NS (Port Hacking Open SC) Tayla Linnegar & Jaime Tasker |
48 | 30 |
4 | 411 | Into the Mystic (Toronto SC) David Wilde & Rees Wilde |
43 | 48 |
5 | 378 | Flameboy (Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC) Emma Gearing & Patrick Corbett |
46 | 52 |
6 | 395 | Carbon Neutral (Northbridge SC) Peter Warner & Sarah Warner |
60 | 53 |
7 | 367 | Sea Change (St George SC) Shannon Hassett & Sophia Garlick-Bock |
70 | 55 |
8 | 389 | Final Phase (St George SC) Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley |
39 | 59 |
9 | 328 | Filthy Fase (St George SC) Doug Surmon & Shinead Surmon |
53 | 61 |
10 | 346 | Blew True (Illawarra Yacht Club) Peter Amos & Victoria Liddle |
37 | 61 |
11 | 276 | Spellbound (Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC) Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby |
70 | 63 |
12 | 421 | Windborn (St George SC) Jessica Parker & Emily Junk |
51 | 66 |
13 | 419 | Gone Bernarcus (St George SC) Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon |
40 | 71 |
14 | 401 | Blues Brothers (St George SC) Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett |
55 | 75 |
15 | 325 | Protege (Cronulla SC) Lachlin Atkins & Cody Linnegar |
58 | 78 |
16 | 329 | Grunt (Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC) Alyson Gearing & Lydia Cole |
70 | 81 |
17 | 338 | Xanadu (St George SC) Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu |
54 | 83 |
18 | 372 | The Wizard of Oz (Wallagoot Lake Boat Club) Rob Morton & Sian Morton |
61 | 84 |
19 | 420 | Three Kings (St George SC) David Aylward & Lee McCourt |
60 | 85 |
20 | 416 | Just Add Water (Northbridge SC) Chris Eddes & Alex Chittenden |
57 | 87 |
21 | 409 | Hullabaloo (Queens Lake SC) Mark Holt & Martina Holt |
55 | 91 |
22 | 425 | Nemesis (Gosford SC) Shannon Corbett & Will Akhurst |
49 | 91 |
23 | 414 | Rush (St George SC) Geoff Davis & Keagan Davis |
52 | 97 |
24 | 397 | Aqua Pest (Cronulla SC) Drew Van Ryn & Josh Linnegar |
57 | 102 |
25 | 403 | Crackerjack (St George SC) Martin Payne & Jason Payne |
70 | 104 |
26 | 427 | Goat (Cronulla SC) Neil Tasker & Josh Tasker |
56 | 105 |
27 | 341 | Captain Risky (Gosford SC) Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen |
70 | 105 |
28 | 426 | Bandit (Gosford SC) Steve Akhurst & Troy Akhurst |
63 | 106 |
29 | 423 | Tempest (St George SC) Bryce Edwards & Rory Cox |
70 | 111 |
30 | 407 | Einhorn (St George SC) Greg Junk & Luke Johnson |
61 | 117 |
31 | 422 | Xtreme Thing (St George SC) Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan |
70 | 125 |
32 | 415 | Chilln (Taree Aquatic Club) Greg Roche & Cam Lemessurier |
70 | 158 |
33 | 418 | Bad Joker (Cronulla SC) Zac Davies & Beth Davies |
70 | 171 |
34 | 408 | Aurora (Cronulla SC) Greg Hunton & Jack Hunton |
70 | 210 |