Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Club) Skipper/Crew |
Drop | Total |
1 | 414 | Rush (St George SC) Greg Junk & Keagan Davis |
4 | 5 |
2 | 338 | Xanadu (St George SC) Gary Reeves & Brendon Yiu |
10 | 11 |
3 | 395 | Carbon Neutral (Northbridge SC) Hugh Tait & Anna Tait |
5 | 11 |
4 | 415 | Chill'n (Taree Aquatic Club) Greg Roche & Stuart Ferguson |
9 | 17 |
5 | 398 | That's Gold (Taree Aquatic Club) Richard Dodds & Jeremy Dodds |
10 | 20 |
6 | 401 | Blues Brothers (St George SC) Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett |
10 | 24 |
7 | 348 | Captain Risky (Gosford SC) Ross Hansen & Hayden Hansen |
11 | 25 |
8 | 423 | Tempest (St George SC) Stuart Stafford & Claire Stafford |
25 | 26 |
9 | 419 | Gone Bernarcus (St George SC) Bernard Parker & Luke Johnson |
10 | 28 |
10 | 420 | Three Kings (BYRA) David Aylward & Charlotte Holliday |
14 | 28 |
11 | 425 | Nemesis (Gosford SC) Shannon Corbett & Troy Akhurst |
16 | 40.5 |
12 | 424 | Scurvy Rascal (Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC) Arran Gore & Jacob Pace |
25 | 44 |
13 | 363 | Jet Stream (St George SC) John Caley & Amelia Caley |
15 | 47.5 |
14 | 369 | Wet Willy (Balmoral) Tim Kremer & Lucie Metlickova |
19 | 55 |
15 | 418 | Bad Joker (St George SC) Luka Damic & Shinede Surmon |
25 | 62 |
16 | 378 | Flame Boy (Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC) Alyson Gearing & Emma Gearing |
21 | 63 |
17 | 303 | High Calibre (St George SC) Lloyd Williams & Shannon Hassett |
21 | 63.5 |
18 | 353 | Beat Route (Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC) Peter Rothwell & Isaac Pace |
19 | 64.5 |
19 | 421 | Windborn (St George SC) Jessica Parker & Ed Markey |
24 | 67 |
20 | 355 | Catchup (Balmoral SC) Philip Marsden-Jones & Ari Hume |
25 | 74 |
21 | 382 | Crikey (Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC) Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby |
23 | 76 |
22 | 328 | Filthy Fase (St George SC) Doug Surmon & Thomas Surmon |
25 | 79 |
23 | 403 | Crackerjack (St George SC) Diarmait Surmon & Rebecca Rogerson |
25 | 86 |
24 | 389 | Final Phase (St George SC) Howard Woolley & Jan Woolley |
25 | 92 |