ScoreIT ScoreIT

Cherub - Race 10

Start Time: Sun Mar 8, 2020 16:15:17
Comments:
Sail
No
Boat Name (Club)
Skipper/Crew
Scr
Plc
Hcp
Plc
3181

Schmicky shmootin (B16SC)
Kristopher Fay & Tom Drury

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-90:0-5454
H'Cap: 1.0000
H'Cap Time: 00:01:30
1
28
3191

Pheonix (LC12ftSC)
Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-90:0-5409
H'Cap: 0.9437
H'Cap Time: 00:01:25
2
27
3189

Hooligan (B16SC)
Beynon Telford & Morgan York

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-88:0-5322
H'Cap: 0.9398
H'Cap Time: 00:01:23
3
26
3192

New Direction (DJSC)
Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-88:0-5308
H'Cap: 0.9003
H'Cap Time: 00:01:19
4
20
3190

GOLD DIGGER (B16SC)
Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-88:0-5299
H'Cap: 0.9409
H'Cap Time: 00:01:23
5
25
3183

After Dark (DJSC)
Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-87:0-5279
H'Cap: 0.9464
H'Cap Time: 00:01:22
6
23
3152

Enough Rope (B16SC)
Nicole Barnes & James Walters

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-87:0-5268
H'Cap: 0.9369
H'Cap Time: 00:01:22
7
24
3144

Wally (B16SC)
Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-87:0-5246
H'Cap: 0.9174
H'Cap Time: 00:01:20
8
21
3118

That Bad Girl (LC12ftSC)
Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-87:0-5229
H'Cap: 0.9331
H'Cap Time: 00:01:21
9
22
3177

Short Tired Emotional (DJSC)
Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-86:0-5214
H'Cap: 0.8251
H'Cap Time: 00:01:11
10
14
3187

Squealer (LC12ftSC)
Jessica Swadling & James Glassock

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-86:0-5190
H'Cap: 0.8584
H'Cap Time: 00:01:14
11
18
3176

NautiBuoy (DJSC)
Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-85:0-5150
H'Cap: 0.8695
H'Cap Time: 00:01:14
12
17
3147

camel toe (B16SC)
Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-85:0-5142
H'Cap: 0.9286
H'Cap Time: 00:01:19
13
19
3122

Winx (LC12ftSC)
Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-85:0-5128
H'Cap: 0.8532
H'Cap Time: 00:01:13
14
16
3133

Fisticuffs (LC12ftSC)
Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-84:0-5077
H'Cap: 0.8623
H'Cap Time: 00:01:12
15
15
3154

Nice Rig (LC12ftSC)
Nick von Behr & Dan Russo

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-84:0-5067
H'Cap: 0.8005
H'Cap Time: 00:01:07
16
7
3116

Renegade (B16SC)
Kelsey Turner & Ryan Clifton-Smith

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-83:0-5035
H'Cap: 0.8409
H'Cap Time: 00:01:10
17
13
3161

Monster (LC12ftSC)
Ben Suthers & Jack Moran

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-81:0-4870
H'Cap: 0.8502
H'Cap Time: 00:01:09
18
12
3150

The Wicked Wench (LC12ftSC)
Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-81:0-4866
H'Cap: 0.8414
H'Cap Time: 00:01:08
19
11
3166

Nice Aft (LC12ftSC)
Eve Peel & Josh Dyer

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-81:0-4863
H'Cap: 0.8141
H'Cap Time: 00:01:06
20
5
3131

Spread'ers (B16SC)
Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-80:0-4830
H'Cap: 0.8557
H'Cap Time: 00:01:08
21
10
3148

Anarchy (DJSC)
Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-80:0-4824
H'Cap: 0.8208
H'Cap Time: 00:01:06
22
6
3160

Get Ya Cans Out ()
Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-80:0-4823
H'Cap: 0.8317
H'Cap Time: 00:01:07
23
9
3137

Cunningham (LC12ftSC)
Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-78:0-4733
H'Cap: 0.8537
H'Cap Time: 00:01:07
24
8
3112

Pandamonium (LC12ftSC)
Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-77:0-4644
H'Cap: 0.6929
H'Cap Time: 00:00:53
25
4
3163

Black Pearl (LC12ftSC)
Isla Whitehead & Archie Swadling

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-74:0-4490
H'Cap: 0.6720
H'Cap Time: 00:00:50
26
2
3095

Fast Forward (A12ftSC)
Willem Vervoort & Stephen Fujiwara

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-70:0-4252
H'Cap: 0.7277
H'Cap Time: 00:00:51
27
3
3090

South Park (DJSC)
Michael Cahill & John Cahill

Elasped Time: 0-1:0-70:0-4210
H'Cap: 0.6985
H'Cap Time: 00:00:49
28
1
3184

Action (DJSC)
Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson

DNF
30.00
DNF
30.00
3070

Ricochet (B16SC)
Georgia Holt & Stuart Kirkby

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3180

Stiffy (B16SC)
Beau Crockett & Matt Crockett

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3179

Between the Sheets (DJSC)
Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3171

Son of Wally (B16SC)
Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3124

Seaduction (DJSC)
Nathan Mcnamara & Peter Mcleod

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3111

Tangled (LC12ftSC)
Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitchell Kornman

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3104

Dirty Jobs (LC12ftSC)
Kai Johnston & Noah Gerdes

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3099

Hippy Hippy Shake (VASC)
Nicolas Degorce & Ouessanne Dobe

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3098

Hooray for Boobies (VASC)
Pierre Jubien & Ombeline Even

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3062

The Lairy Canary (DJSC)
Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
3072

A Grand Day Out (A12ftSC)
Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill

DNC
41.00
DNC
41.00
Full version
<-- Back to Cherub

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012