ScoreIT

Events > 2015 - 2016 NSW Cherub State Championships > Cherub

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
2967 Tiger Strike
Cherub Abbots ford NSW Nathan McNamara Connor McNamara
2985 Full Boar
Cherub Lane Cove NSW James Glassock James Mcintyre
2989 Evolution
Cherub Belmont NSW Maddison Lavis Ben Lavis
3059 Extreme
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Jim Mussard Mitch Ward
3062 The Lairy Canary
Cherub Lane Cove NSW Nellie Imlay Josh Purnell
3070 Ricochet
Cherub Belmont NSW Stuart Kirkby Sam Neilson
3072 A Grand Day Out
Cherub Abbotsford NSW Robin Biskupic Jackson Hill
3085 Bow Down
Cherub Lane cove NSW Matt este Bryson Carew
3090 South Park
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Michael Cahill John Cahill
3096 Hooray
Cherub Belmont NSW Bailey Hoard Alan Neilson
3100 Everything Zen
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Jen Pagett Sophie Holt
3104 Dirty Jobs
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Tilly Lang Brendan Jenkins
3110 Tickle My Fancy
Cherub Drummoyne NSW John Sanderson Alex Sanderson
3116 Hooters
Cherub Belmont NSW Morgan York Matt Hall
3118 That Bad Girl
Cherub Lane Cove NSW Adele Phillips Daniel Phillips
3119 Rack M Up
Cherub Belmont NSW Ryan Clifton-Smith Tom Drury
3129 Bite the Bullet
Cherub Lane Cove NSW Ben Sutters Mitchell Kornman
3131 Spread'ers
Cherub Belmont NSW Adam Cooke Thomas McNally
3133 Fisticuffs
Cherub Belmont NSW Peter Charlton Scott Charlton
3143 French Tickler
Cherub Belmont NSW Beynon Telford Matt Hall
3144 Wally
Cherub Belmont NSW Lateicha Bower Jarrod Turner
3145 Alchemy
Cherub Lane Cove NSW Fiona Lunsman Rolf Lunsman
3147 Camel Toe
Cherub Belmont NSW Aaron Kirkby Ash Knighton
3149 Quick Spoon
Cherub Belmont NSW Andrew Mattinson Luke Alexander
3152 Enough Rope
Cherub Lane Cove NSW Nicole Barnes Jeremy Jones
3155 Rope City
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Davin Conigrave Jess Stephenson
3158 Causing Haavik
Cherub Belmont NSW Ryan Lancaster Brett Lancaster
3159 Liquor in Public
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Charlotte Henley-Smith James Bloomfield
3160 Getcha Cans Out
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Emily Ward Daniel Barnett
3161 Monster
Cherub Lane Cove NSW Greata Quealy Ed Breslin
3163 The Black Pearl
Cherub MHYC NSW Tom Burton Emma Knighton
3164 Cauchemar
Cherub Lane Cove NSW Tim Harrington Chris Harrington
3166 No Name
Cherub LaneCove Andrew Chapman Will Chpman
3168 Almost Famous
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Felicity Wellman Neil Scothern
3169 New Order
Cherub Belmont NSW Andrew Stewart David Stewart
3170 Harden Up!
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Kirk Mitchell James Warner
3171 Son of Wally
Cherub Belmont NSW Kris Fay Nigel Blatchford
3176 Action
Cherub Drummoyne NSW Alison Chapman Andrew Stephenson
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional
Cherub Lane Cove NSW Lily Peel Emma Harrison
3178 Icky Thump
Cherub RQYS Tim Robba James Chilman

Total boats: 40

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
24-Oct
Race 2
24-Oct
Race 3
25-Oct
Race 4
21-Nov
Race 5
21-Nov
Race 6
22-Nov
Race 7
6-Feb
Race 8
7-Feb
Race 9
5-Mar
Race 10
5-Mar
Race 11
6-Mar
Drop Total
1 3149
Quick Spoon
Cherub
Andrew Mattinson
Luke Alexander
Belmont 3 4 24 25 5 2 5 10 25 2 14 50 69
2 3133
Fisticuffs
Cherub
Peter Charlton
Scott Charlton
Belmont 7 6 22 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
4 1 2 5 20 5 82 72
3 2989
Evolution
Cherub
Maddison Lavis
Ben Lavis
Belmont 15 1 21 21 1 7 7 3 15 8 23 44 78
4 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
Drummoyne 2 8 25 22 7 5 2 5 31 3 DNF
(31.00)
62 79
5 3169
New Order
Cherub
Andrew Stewart
David Stewart
Belmont 14 12 13 5 2 13 9 4 20 16 13 36 85
6 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Tilly Lang
Brendan Jenkins
Drummoyne 10 10 16 26 19 8 4 8 13 5 11 45 85
7 3096
Hooray
Cherub
Bailey Hoard
Alan Neilson
Belmont 4 3 23 20 18 6 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
1 7 4 82 86
8 3070
Ricochet
Cherub
Stuart Kirkby
Sam Neilson
Belmont 6 11 19 DNF
(31.00)
9 3 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
10 1 1 82 91
9 3161
Monster
Cherub
Greata Quealy
Ed Breslin
Lane Cove 13 23 5 7 15 12 3 7 14 15 22 45 91
10 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Emily Ward
Daniel Barnett
Drummoyne 8 13 17 10 3 16 14 11 6 13 24 41 94
11 3144
Wally
Cherub
Lateicha Bower
Jarrod Turner
Belmont 16 5 14 14 8 14 DNF
(30.00)
14 12 14 2 46 97
12 3145
Alchemy
Cherub
Fiona Lunsman
Rolf Lunsman
Lane Cove 12 14 11 24 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
8 6 7 9 7 82 98
13 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
Felicity Wellman
Neil Scothern
Drummoyne 19 2 15 3 6 11 DNF
(30.00)
9 18 17 DNF
(31.00)
61 100
14 3158
Causing Haavik
Cherub
Ryan Lancaster
Brett Lancaster
Belmont 17 17 8 6 13 DNC
(41.00)
18 DNC
(41.00)
9 6 9 82 103
15 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Jeremy Jones
Lane Cove 23 21 3 1 12 15 10 13 21 25 10 48 106
16 3155
Rope City
Cherub
Davin Conigrave
Jess Stephenson
Drummoyne 5 9 20 12 4 10 DNF
(30.00)
1 28 31 DNF
(31.00)
62 119
17 3131
Spread'ers
Cherub
Adam Cooke
Thomas McNally
Belmont 11 7 18 16 DNF
(28.00)
DNC
(41.00)
19 17 2 4 DNF
(31.00)
72 122
18 3170
Harden Up!
Cherub
Kirk Mitchell
James Warner
Drummoyne 22 19 4 2 10 17 16 19 17 24 19 46 123
19 3116
Hooters
Cherub
Morgan York
Matt Hall
Belmont 21 16 7 13 14 23 11 12 19 21 12 44 125
20 3100
Everything Zen
Cherub
Jen Pagett
Sophie Holt
Drummoyne 1 DNS
(28.00)
12 17 DNF
(28.00)
1 DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(29.00)
3 10 DNF
(31.00)
72 129
21 3164
Cauchemar
Cherub
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
Lane Cove 20 18 6 8 16 18 6 18 22 26 20 48 130
22 3171
Son of Wally
Cherub
Kris Fay
Nigel Blatchford
Belmont 24 20 2 4 11 24 DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(29.00)
24 22 6 70 137
23 3147
Camel Toe
Cherub
Aaron Kirkby
Ash Knighton
Belmont 9 DNF
(28.00)
10 19 23 19 DNF
(30.00)
16 8 18 15 58 137
24 3176
Action
Cherub
Alison Chapman
Andrew Stephenson
Drummoyne 26 22 1 9 17 25 13 22 27 23 8 53 140
25 3143
French Tickler
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matt Hall
Belmont DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
23 20 20 21 21 4 11 3 82 164
26 3119
Rack M Up
Cherub
Ryan Clifton-Smith
Tom Drury
Belmont 18 15 9 18 DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
16 19 16 82 182
27 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley-Smith
James Bloomfield
Drummoyne 25 24 DNF
(27.00)
11 21 22 20 DNF
(29.00)
26 29 18 58 194
28 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell
Lane Cove DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
27 25 DNF
(30.00)
17 15 11 30 17 82 213
29 3118
That Bad Girl
Cherub
Adele Phillips
Daniel Phillips
Lane Cove DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
15 22 21 12 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 275
30 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Matt este
Bryson Carew
Lane cove DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
28 24 9 DNF
(30.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 284
31 3177
Short, Tired & Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
Emma Harrison
Lane Cove DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(31.00)
DNC
(41.00)
26 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
29 12 DNF
(31.00)
82 293
32 3163
The Black Pearl
Cherub
Tom Burton
Emma Knighton
MHYC DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
23 23 28 DNC
(41.00)
82 320
33 3178
Icky Thump
Cherub
Tim Robba
James Chilman
RQYS DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
30 27 21 82 324
34 2967
Tiger Strike
Cherub
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara
Abbots ford DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
22 20 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 329
35 3072
A Grand Day Out
Cherub
Robin Biskupic
Jackson Hill
Abbotsford DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(30.00)
24 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 341
36 3166
No Name
Cherub
Andrew Chapman
Will Chpman
LaneCove DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
15 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 343
37 3129
Bite the Bullet
Cherub
Ben Sutters
Mitchell Kornman
Lane Cove DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(28.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 343
38 2985
Full Boar
Cherub
James Glassock
James Mcintyre
Lane Cove DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
23 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 351
39 3110
Tickle My Fancy
Cherub
John Sanderson
Alex Sanderson
Drummoyne DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
27 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 355
40 3059
Extreme
Cherub
Jim Mussard
Mitch Ward
Drummoyne DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 369

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
24-Oct
Race 2
24-Oct
Race 3
25-Oct
Race 4
21-Nov
Race 5
21-Nov
Race 6
22-Nov
Race 7
6-Feb
Race 8
7-Feb
Race 9
5-Mar
Race 10
5-Mar
Race 11
6-Mar
Drop Total
1 3176
Action
Cherub
Alison Chapman
Andrew Stephenson
Drummoyne
NSW
2 1 1 2 1 4 1 4 5 1 1 9 14
2 3171
Son of Wally
Cherub
Kris Fay
Nigel Blatchford
Belmont
NSW
1 2 2 3 2 3 DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(29.00)
3 2 2 70 20
3 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Jeremy Jones
Lane Cove
NSW
5 4 3 1 4 1 3 1 2 3 3 9 21
4 3170
Harden Up!
Cherub
Kirk Mitchell
James Warner
Drummoyne
NSW
3 3 4 4 3 2 5 2 1 5 5 10 27
5 3164
Cauchemar
Cherub
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
Lane Cove
NSW
4 6 5 6 6 5 4 7 7 8 10 18 50
6 3116
Hooters
Cherub
Morgan York
Matt Hall
Belmont
NSW
6 5 6 10 8 12 7 6 9 10 7 22 64
7 3158
Causing Haavik
Cherub
Ryan Lancaster
Brett Lancaster
Belmont
NSW
8 10 8 5 7 DNC
(41.00)
11 DNC
(41.00)
6 4 6 82 65
8 3169
New Order
Cherub
Andrew Stewart
David Stewart
Belmont
NSW
14 12 12 8 5 7 8 3 13 11 9 27 75
9 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Emily Ward
Daniel Barnett
Drummoyne
NSW
12 16 16 12 10 20 12 13 10 15 11 36 111
10 3144
Wally
Cherub
Lateicha Bower
Jarrod Turner
Belmont
NSW
17 9 13 15 13 14 DNF
(30.00)
14 17 17 8 47 120
11 3161
Monster
Cherub
Greata Quealy
Ed Breslin
Lane Cove
NSW
16 23 9 11 17 15 9 9 15 19 20 43 120
12 3143
French Tickler
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matt Hall
Belmont
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
13 14 9 16 16 4 6 4 82 123
13 3145
Alchemy
Cherub
Fiona Lunsman
Rolf Lunsman
Lane Cove
NSW
11 14 11 22 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
13 11 14 16 13 82 125
14 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
Felicity Wellman
Neil Scothern
Drummoyne
NSW
23 11 17 7 11 10 DNF
(30.00)
10 20 20 DNF
(31.00)
61 129
15 3131
Spread'ers
Cherub
Adam Cooke
Thomas McNally
Belmont
NSW
10 8 14 19 DNF
(28.00)
DNC
(41.00)
19 19 11 12 DNF
(31.00)
72 140
16 3119
Rack M Up
Cherub
Ryan Clifton-Smith
Tom Drury
Belmont
NSW
7 7 7 14 DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(30.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
12 13 12 82 143
17 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Tilly Lang
Brendan Jenkins
Drummoyne
NSW
15 13 15 25 20 17 14 15 23 18 19 48 146
18 3147
Camel Toe
Cherub
Aaron Kirkby
Ash Knighton
Belmont
NSW
9 DNF
(28.00)
10 18 18 23 DNF
(30.00)
18 18 22 17 58 153
19 3155
Rope City
Cherub
Davin Conigrave
Jess Stephenson
Drummoyne
NSW
13 15 18 17 15 13 DNF
(30.00)
5 29 30 DNF
(31.00)
61 155
20 3133
Fisticuffs
Cherub
Peter Charlton
Scott Charlton
Belmont
NSW
19 17 21 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
18 10 12 19 25 16 82 157
21 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley-Smith
James Bloomfield
Drummoyne
NSW
20 20 DNF
(27.00)
16 16 19 15 DNF
(29.00)
25 26 18 56 175
22 2989
Evolution
Cherub
Maddison Lavis
Ben Lavis
Belmont
NSW
26 18 22 23 12 22 17 17 26 23 24 52 178
23 3070
Ricochet
Cherub
Stuart Kirkby
Sam Neilson
Belmont
NSW
18 19 19 DNF
(31.00)
19 16 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
27 21 14 82 184
24 3149
Quick Spoon
Cherub
Andrew Mattinson
Luke Alexander
Belmont
NSW
21 22 24 27 22 21 20 21 30 27 23 57 201
25 3100
Everything Zen
Cherub
Jen Pagett
Sophie Holt
Drummoyne
NSW
24 DNS
(28.00)
20 20 DNF
(28.00)
11 DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(29.00)
22 24 DNF
(31.00)
72 206
26 3096
Hooray
Cherub
Bailey Hoard
Alan Neilson
Belmont
NSW
22 21 23 24 24 25 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
28 28 22 82 217
27 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell
Lane Cove
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
21 21 DNF
(30.00)
18 20 21 29 21 82 222
28 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
Drummoyne
NSW
25 24 25 28 25 26 22 22 31 31 DNF
(31.00)
62 228
29 3118
That Bad Girl
Cherub
Adele Phillips
Daniel Phillips
Lane Cove
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
9 9 6 6 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 235
30 3177
Short, Tired & Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
Emma Harrison
Lane Cove
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(31.00)
DNC
(41.00)
8 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
24 7 DNF
(31.00)
82 265
31 3163
The Black Pearl
Cherub
Tom Burton
Emma Knighton
MHYC
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
8 8 9 DNC
(41.00)
82 271
32 3178
Icky Thump
Cherub
Tim Robba
James Chilman
RQYS
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
16 14 15 82 291
33 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Matt este
Bryson Carew
Lane cove
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
26 23 24 DNF
(30.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 296
34 3166
No Name
Cherub
Andrew Chapman
Will Chpman
LaneCove
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
2 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 330
35 2967
Tiger Strike
Cherub
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara
Abbots ford
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
21 23 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 331
36 3072
A Grand Day Out
Cherub
Robin Biskupic
Jackson Hill
Abbotsford
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNF
(30.00)
24 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 341
37 3129
Bite the Bullet
Cherub
Ben Sutters
Mitchell Kornman
Lane Cove
NSW
DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(28.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 343
38 2985
Full Boar
Cherub
James Glassock
James Mcintyre
Lane Cove
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
23 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 351
39 3110
Tickle My Fancy
Cherub
John Sanderson
Alex Sanderson
Drummoyne
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
27 DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 355
40 3059
Extreme
Cherub
Jim Mussard
Mitch Ward
Drummoyne
NSW
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
DNC
(41.00)
82 369

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 24, 2015 14:00:00
Race Comments: Belmont 16ft Skiff Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) 1 1.00 24 24.00
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 2 2.00 26 26.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 3 3.00 22 22.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 4 4.00 20 20.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 5 5.00 23 23.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 6 6.00 21 21.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) 7 7.00 18 18.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) 8 8.00 17 17.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) 9 9.00 9 9.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) 10 10.00 11 11.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) 11 11.00 12 12.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 12 12.00 8 8.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 13 13.00 5 5.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 14 14.00 14 14.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 15 15.00 10 10.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 16 16.00 13 13.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 17 17.00 16 16.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) 18 18.00 6 6.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) 19 19.00 7 7.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) 20 20.00 25 25.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 21 21.00 3 3.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) 22 22.00 4 4.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) 23 23.00 19 19.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) 24 24.00 1 1.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 25 25.00 2 2.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 26 26.00 15 15.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 24, 2015 15:34:00
Race Comments: Belmont 16 ft Skiff Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 1 1.00 22 22.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) 2 2.00 20 20.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 3 3.00 19 19.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 4 4.00 21 21.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 5 5.00 16 16.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 6 6.00 18 18.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) 7 7.00 15 15.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) 8 8.00 7 7.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 9 9.00 5 5.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) 10 10.00 17 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) 11 11.00 2 2.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 12 12.00 12 12.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 13 13.00 10 10.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) 14 14.00 14 14.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 15 15.00 9 9.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 16 16.00 13 13.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) 17 17.00 6 6.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 18 18.00 1 1.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) 19 19.00 11 11.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) 20 20.00 24 24.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) 21 21.00 3 3.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 22 22.00 4 4.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 23 23.00 23 23.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 24 24.00 8 8.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 25, 2015 15:00:00
Race Comments: Belmont 16ft Skiff Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 1 1.00 1 1.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) 2 2.00 2 2.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 3 3.00 3 3.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 4 4.00 4 4.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 5 5.00 6 6.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 6 6.00 7 7.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) 7 7.00 9 9.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) 8 8.00 8 8.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 9 9.00 5 5.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) 10 10.00 10 10.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) 11 11.00 11 11.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 12 12.00 13 13.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 13 13.00 14 14.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) 14 14.00 18 18.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 15 15.00 16 16.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 16 16.00 17 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) 17 17.00 15 15.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 18 18.00 20 20.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) 19 19.00 19 19.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) 20 20.00 12 12.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) 21 21.00 22 22.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 22 22.00 21 21.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) 23 23.00 23 23.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 24 24.00 24 24.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 25 25.00 25 25.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2015 14:10:00
Race Comments: Drummoyne Sailing Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 1 1.00 1 1.00
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 2 2.00 9 9.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) 3 3.00 4 4.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 4 4.00 2 2.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) 5 5.00 6 6.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 6 6.00 8 8.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) 7 7.00 3 3.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 8 8.00 5 5.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) 9 9.00 15 15.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 10 10.00 13 13.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 11 11.00 7 7.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 12 12.00 10 10.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 13 13.00 23 23.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) 14 14.00 18 18.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 15 15.00 14 14.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) 16 16.00 11 11.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 17 17.00 12 12.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) 18 18.00 19 19.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) 19 19.00 16 16.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) 20 20.00 17 17.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) 21 21.00 27 27.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) 22 22.00 24 24.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 23 23.00 21 21.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) 24 24.00 20 20.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 25 25.00 26 26.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) 26 26.00 28 28.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 27 27.00 25 25.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 28 28.00 22 22.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 21, 2015 16:00:00
Race Comments: Drummoyne Sailing Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 1 1.00 17 17.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) 2 2.00 11 11.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 3 3.00 10 10.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 4 4.00 12 12.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 5 5.00 2 2.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 6 6.00 16 16.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) 7 7.00 13 13.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 8 8.00 14 14.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) 9 9.00 22 22.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 10 10.00 3 3.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) 11 11.00 6 6.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 12 12.00 1 1.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 13 13.00 8 8.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 14 14.00 20 20.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 15 15.00 4 4.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) 16 16.00 21 21.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 17 17.00 15 15.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) 18 18.00 23 23.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) 19 19.00 9 9.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 20 20.00 19 19.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) 21 21.00 25 25.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 22 22.00 5 5.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) 23 23.00 24 24.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) 24 24.00 18 18.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 25 25.00 7 7.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 22, 2015 14:00:00
Race Comments: Drummoyne Sailing Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 1 1.00 15 15.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 2 2.00 17 17.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) 3 3.00 24 24.00
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 4 4.00 25 25.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 5 5.00 18 18.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) 6 6.00 21 21.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 7 7.00 13 13.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) 8 8.00 26 26.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 9 9.00 20 20.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) 10 10.00 11 11.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) 11 11.00 1 1.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 12 12.00 23 23.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 13 13.00 10 10.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 14 14.00 14 14.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 15 15.00 12 12.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) 16 16.00 3 3.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 17 17.00 8 8.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) 18 18.00 4 4.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) 19 19.00 22 22.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 20 20.00 16 16.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 21 21.00 2 2.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 22 22.00 7 7.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) 23 23.00 19 19.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) 24 24.00 9 9.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) 25 25.00 6 6.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 26 26.00 5 5.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) 27 27.00 27 27.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 6, 2016 14:35:00
Race Comments: Lane Cove 12ft Skiff Sailing Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 1 1.00 13 13.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () 2 2.00 15 15.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 3 3.00 10 10.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 4 4.00 6 6.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 5 5.00 16 16.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) 6 6.00 12 12.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 7 7.00 11 11.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 8 8.00 9 9.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 9 9.00 3 3.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) 10 10.00 1 1.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) 11 11.00 18 18.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 12 12.00 14 14.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) 13 13.00 8 8.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 14 14.00 4 4.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) 15 15.00 20 20.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 16 16.00 21 21.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 17 17.00 7 7.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) 18 18.00 17 17.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) 19 19.00 19 19.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 20 20.00 5 5.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) 21 21.00 22 22.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 22 22.00 2 2.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) 23 23.00 23 23.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 7, 2016 14:20:00
Race Comments: Sydney Flying Squadron

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 1 1.00 13 13.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 2 2.00 19 19.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 3 3.00 4 4.00
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 4 4.00 22 22.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 5 5.00 1 1.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 6 6.00 12 12.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 7 7.00 18 18.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) 8 8.00 23 23.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 9 9.00 7 7.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) 10 10.00 9 9.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) 11 11.00 6 6.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) 12 12.00 2 2.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 13 13.00 11 11.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 14 14.00 14 14.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 15 15.00 8 8.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 16 16.00 21 21.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 17 17.00 3 3.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) 18 18.00 16 16.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) 19 19.00 17 17.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) 20 20.00 15 15.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 21 21.00 10 10.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 22 22.00 5 5.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) 23 23.00 20 20.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) 24 24.00 24 24.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 5, 2016 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 1 1.00 17 17.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 2 2.00 21 21.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) 3 3.00 24 24.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 4 4.00 4 4.00
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 5 5.00 27 27.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) 6 6.00 9 9.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 7 7.00 22 22.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) 8 8.00 23 23.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 9 9.00 19 19.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 10 10.00 6 6.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) 11 11.00 2 2.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) 12 12.00 16 16.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 13 13.00 20 20.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) 14 14.00 7 7.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 15 15.00 14 14.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () 16 16.00 30 30.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 17 17.00 12 12.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) 18 18.00 8 8.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) 19 19.00 5 5.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) 20 20.00 18 18.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) 21 21.00 11 11.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) 22 22.00 3 3.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 23 23.00 13 13.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) 24 24.00 29 29.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) 25 25.00 26 26.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 26 26.00 15 15.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) 27 27.00 10 10.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) 28 28.00 1 1.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 29 29.00 28 28.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 30 30.00 25 25.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 31 31.00 31 31.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 5, 2016 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 1 1.00 23 23.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) 2 2.00 22 22.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 3 3.00 25 25.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) 4 4.00 6 6.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 5 5.00 24 24.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 6 6.00 11 11.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) 7 7.00 12 12.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 8 8.00 26 26.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) 9 9.00 28 28.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 10 10.00 21 21.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 11 11.00 16 16.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) 12 12.00 4 4.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) 13 13.00 19 19.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () 14 14.00 27 27.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 15 15.00 13 13.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) 16 16.00 9 9.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 17 17.00 14 14.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 18 18.00 5 5.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 19 19.00 15 15.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) 20 20.00 17 17.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) 21 21.00 1 1.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) 22 22.00 18 18.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 23 23.00 8 8.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) 24 24.00 10 10.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) 25 25.00 20 20.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) 26 26.00 29 29.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 27 27.00 2 2.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) 28 28.00 7 7.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) 29 29.00 30 30.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 30 30.00 31 31.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) 31 31.00 3 3.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 6, 2016 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Alison Chapman & Andrew Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) 1 1.00 8 8.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Kris Fay & Nigel Blatchford Belmont (NSW) 2 2.00 6 6.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Jeremy Jones Lane Cove (NSW) 3 3.00 10 10.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 4 4.00 3 3.00
3170 Harden Up! Cherub Kirk Mitchell & James Warner Drummoyne (NSW) 5 5.00 19 19.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Ryan Lancaster & Brett Lancaster Belmont (NSW) 6 6.00 9 9.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Morgan York & Matt Hall Belmont (NSW) 7 7.00 12 12.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateicha Bower & Jarrod Turner Belmont (NSW) 8 8.00 2 2.00
3169 New Order Cherub Andrew Stewart & David Stewart Belmont (NSW) 9 9.00 13 13.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington Lane Cove (NSW) 10 10.00 20 20.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett Drummoyne (NSW) 11 11.00 24 24.00
3119 Rack M Up Cherub Ryan Clifton-Smith & Tom Drury Belmont (NSW) 12 12.00 16 16.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Fiona Lunsman & Rolf Lunsman Lane Cove (NSW) 13 13.00 7 7.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Stuart Kirkby & Sam Neilson Belmont (NSW) 14 14.00 1 1.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Tim Robba & James Chilman RQYS () 15 15.00 21 21.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton Belmont (NSW) 16 16.00 5 5.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Ash Knighton Belmont (NSW) 17 17.00 15 15.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield Drummoyne (NSW) 18 18.00 18 18.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins Drummoyne (NSW) 19 19.00 11 11.00
3161 Monster Cherub Greata Quealy & Ed Breslin Lane Cove (NSW) 20 20.00 22 22.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell Lane Cove (NSW) 21 21.00 17 17.00
3096 Hooray Cherub Bailey Hoard & Alan Neilson Belmont (NSW) 22 22.00 4 4.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Andrew Mattinson & Luke Alexander Belmont (NSW) 23 23.00 14 14.00
2989 Evolution Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis Belmont (NSW) 24 24.00 23 23.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Wellman & Neil Scothern Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3155 Rope City Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally Belmont (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Sophie Holt Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill Drummoyne (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3177 Short, Tired & Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Emma Harrison Lane Cove (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
2967 Tiger Strike Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara Abbots ford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3166 No Name Cherub Andrew Chapman & Will Chpman LaneCove () DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3163 The Black Pearl Cherub Tom Burton & Emma Knighton MHYC (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub James Glassock & James Mcintyre Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Jim Mussard & Mitch Ward Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Ben Sutters & Mitchell Kornman Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Adele Phillips & Daniel Phillips Lane Cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub John Sanderson & Alex Sanderson Drummoyne (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill Abbotsford (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Matt este & Bryson Carew Lane cove (NSW) DNC 41.00 DNC 41.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login