ScoreIT

Events > 2016 Sabot Australia Day Regatta > 2-ups

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1181 Pirahna
2-up LC12SSC Nick von Behr Alec Gerdes
1531 iBoat
2-up DSC Caitlin Hartnett Tanya Roberts
2577 Xtatic
GSC Miles Greenwood Hayden Star
5624 Holy Mackeral
HHSC Jacinta Dyer Lachlan Dyer

Total boats: 4

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Drop Total
1 1531
iBoat
2-up
Caitlin Hartnett
Tanya Roberts
DSC 0 0
2 1181
Pirahna
2-up
Nick von Behr
Alec Gerdes
LC12SSC 0 0
3 5624
Holy Mackeral
Jacinta Dyer
Lachlan Dyer
HHSC 0 0
4 2577
Xtatic
Miles Greenwood
Hayden Star
GSC 0 0

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
23-Jan
Race 2
23-Jan
Race 3
23-Jan
Race 4
23-Jan
Race 5
23-Jan
Drop Total
1 1531
iBoat
2-up
Caitlin Hartnett
Tanya Roberts
DSC
1 1 1 1 1 0 5
2 2577
Xtatic
Miles Greenwood
Hayden Star
GSC
DNS
(5.00)
2 3 2 0 12
3 1181
Pirahna
2-up
Nick von Behr
Alec Gerdes
LC12SSC
DNF
(5.00)
2 3 2 DNF
(5.00)
0 17
4 5624
Holy Mackeral
Jacinta Dyer
Lachlan Dyer
HHSC
DNS
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
DNS
(5.00)
0 20

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 23, 2016 11:20:23
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1531 iBoat 2-up Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DSC () 11:39:17 00:18:54 1 1.00
1181 Pirahna 2-up Nick von Behr & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC () DNF 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 23, 2016 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1531 iBoat 2-up Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DSC () 15:12:11 00:12:11 1 1.00
1181 Pirahna 2-up Nick von Behr & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC () 15:20:10 00:20:10 2 2.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Star GSC () DNS 5.00
5624 Holy Mackeral Jacinta Dyer & Lachlan Dyer HHSC () DNS 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 23, 2016 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1531 iBoat 2-up Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DSC () 15:12:47 00:12:47 1 1.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Star GSC () 15:15:47 00:15:47 2 2.00
1181 Pirahna 2-up Nick von Behr & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC () 15:15:54 00:15:54 3 3.00
5624 Holy Mackeral Jacinta Dyer & Lachlan Dyer HHSC () DNS 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 23, 2016 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1531 iBoat 2-up Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DSC () 15:12:27 00:12:27 1 1.00
1181 Pirahna 2-up Nick von Behr & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC () 15:14:28 00:14:28 2 2.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Star GSC () 15:17:45 00:17:45 3 3.00
5624 Holy Mackeral Jacinta Dyer & Lachlan Dyer HHSC () DNS 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 23, 2016 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1531 iBoat 2-up Caitlin Hartnett & Tanya Roberts DSC () 15:14:09 00:14:09 1 1.00
2577 Xtatic Miles Greenwood & Hayden Star GSC () 15:23:38 00:23:38 2 2.00
1181 Pirahna 2-up Nick von Behr & Alec Gerdes LC12SSC () DNF 5.00
5624 Holy Mackeral Jacinta Dyer & Lachlan Dyer HHSC () DNS 5.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login