ScoreIT

Events > 2016 INAS Gala Regatta > 1 INAS & 1 comp. Hansa 303

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
AUS1617
Hansa 303 Pitt/Pt Stephens NSW Melissa Nelson Alyse Saxby
AUS2421
Hansa 303 Dobroyd NSW Rachael Ward Margaret Sanderson
AUS688
Hansa 303 Port Stephens NSW Bradley Alderton Colin Alderton
HKG2059
Hansa 303 Hebe Haven YC HKG Greig Carruthers Chau Yen Fai
HKG2254
Hansa 303 Hebe Haven YC HKG Leung Wai Hoi, Michael Law Po Wah
HKG2343
Hansa 303 Hebe Haven YC HKG Alexandra Jones Mike Rawbone

Total boats: 6

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
19-Feb
Race 2
19-Feb
Race 3
19-Feb
Race 4
19-Feb
Race 5
19-Feb
Drop Total
1 HKG2059

Hansa 303
Greig Carruthers
Chau Yen Fai
Hebe Haven YC
HKG
1 4 1 1 2 0 9
2 AUS1617

Hansa 303
Melissa Nelson
Alyse Saxby
Pitt/Pt Stephens
NSW
2 2 3 2 3 0 12
3 HKG2343

Hansa 303
Alexandra Jones
Mike Rawbone
Hebe Haven YC
HKG
4 1 2 5 1 0 13
4 AUS2421

Hansa 303
Rachael Ward
Margaret Sanderson
Dobroyd
NSW
3 3 4 3 5 0 18
5 AUS688

Hansa 303
Bradley Alderton
Colin Alderton
Port Stephens
NSW
5 5 5 6 4 0 25
6 HKG2254

Hansa 303
Leung Wai Hoi, Michael
Law Po Wah
Hebe Haven YC
HKG
6 6 6 4 6 0 28

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Fri Feb 19, 2016 11:27:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
HKG2059 Hansa 303 Greig Carruthers & Chau Yen Fai Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 1 1.00
AUS1617 Hansa 303 Melissa Nelson & Alyse Saxby Pitt/Pt Stephens (NSW) 2 2.00
AUS2421 Hansa 303 Rachael Ward & Margaret Sanderson Dobroyd (NSW) 3 3.00
HKG2343 Hansa 303 Alexandra Jones & Mike Rawbone Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 4 4.00
AUS688 Hansa 303 Bradley Alderton & Colin Alderton Port Stephens (NSW) 5 5.00
HKG2254 Hansa 303 Leung Wai Hoi, Michael & Law Po Wah Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Fri Feb 19, 2016 11:42:33
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
HKG2343 Hansa 303 Alexandra Jones & Mike Rawbone Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 1 1.00
AUS1617 Hansa 303 Melissa Nelson & Alyse Saxby Pitt/Pt Stephens (NSW) 2 2.00
AUS2421 Hansa 303 Rachael Ward & Margaret Sanderson Dobroyd (NSW) 3 3.00
HKG2059 Hansa 303 Greig Carruthers & Chau Yen Fai Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 4 4.00
AUS688 Hansa 303 Bradley Alderton & Colin Alderton Port Stephens (NSW) 5 5.00
HKG2254 Hansa 303 Leung Wai Hoi, Michael & Law Po Wah Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Fri Feb 19, 2016 11:43:19
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
HKG2059 Hansa 303 Greig Carruthers & Chau Yen Fai Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 1 1.00
HKG2343 Hansa 303 Alexandra Jones & Mike Rawbone Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 2 2.00
AUS1617 Hansa 303 Melissa Nelson & Alyse Saxby Pitt/Pt Stephens (NSW) 3 3.00
AUS2421 Hansa 303 Rachael Ward & Margaret Sanderson Dobroyd (NSW) 4 4.00
AUS688 Hansa 303 Bradley Alderton & Colin Alderton Port Stephens (NSW) 5 5.00
HKG2254 Hansa 303 Leung Wai Hoi, Michael & Law Po Wah Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Fri Feb 19, 2016 11:43:50
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
HKG2059 Hansa 303 Greig Carruthers & Chau Yen Fai Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 1 1.00
AUS1617 Hansa 303 Melissa Nelson & Alyse Saxby Pitt/Pt Stephens (NSW) 2 2.00
AUS2421 Hansa 303 Rachael Ward & Margaret Sanderson Dobroyd (NSW) 3 3.00
HKG2254 Hansa 303 Leung Wai Hoi, Michael & Law Po Wah Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 4 4.00
HKG2343 Hansa 303 Alexandra Jones & Mike Rawbone Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 5 5.00
AUS688 Hansa 303 Bradley Alderton & Colin Alderton Port Stephens (NSW) 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Fri Feb 19, 2016 21:37:20
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
HKG2343 Hansa 303 Alexandra Jones & Mike Rawbone Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 1 1.00
HKG2059 Hansa 303 Greig Carruthers & Chau Yen Fai Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 2 2.00
AUS1617 Hansa 303 Melissa Nelson & Alyse Saxby Pitt/Pt Stephens (NSW) 3 3.00
AUS688 Hansa 303 Bradley Alderton & Colin Alderton Port Stephens (NSW) 4 4.00
AUS2421 Hansa 303 Rachael Ward & Margaret Sanderson Dobroyd (NSW) 5 5.00
HKG2254 Hansa 303 Leung Wai Hoi, Michael & Law Po Wah Hebe Haven YC (HKG) 6 6.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login