ScoreIT

Events > East Coast Championships 2016 > Laser 4.7

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
170501 Nb sailsports
RPAYC/WSC Will Mcmillan
170524 Wave Rider
BYRA Dorian Duschlbauer
175288
WSC Brooke Wilson
175295 True Blew
DSC Mikaela Downie
175987 Lunatack
RPAYC Morgan Singleton
181724 Hakuna Matata
RPAYC Thomas Skinner
182973 Engineered to Slide
DSC Maddie Dwyer
182984
HHSC Morgan Au
185799 Nemesis
RPAYC Antony Hawke
186631 See Ya Baby
HHSC Amelia Quinlan
188590 Locomotion
DSC Samuel Clay
190354 SKIRMISH
RPAYC Logan Cortis
191636 Zadok
NLSC Reece Johnston
196428 ?
RPAYC Jarrah Sheppard
196435 Speedy
RPAYC Nathan Bryant
197281 Little Miss Persist
Hunters Hill SC Sylvie Stannage
202595 Free Bird
RPAYC Charlotte Raftesath
202694 BEAU
RPAYC Georgia Tuckey
202787 Silver bullet
Rpayc Jake Sweeney
202852 Dream
RPAYC Charley Wells
202972 Wavelength
RSYS / DBSC Henry Davison
206735 I wasn't expecting that
RPAYC James Derry
207834 on the gas
RPAYC Cameron Whiteside
207865 Remarkable
WSC Mark Louis
208538
Angus Crafter
208807 Fast Forward
WSC Jack Littlechild
208818 FUSION
RPAYC/RPEYC Boston Cortis
209514 TBA
RPAYC Alexander Bijkerk
209522 Aquaholic
HHSC James Durran
210489 Aphrodite
B16'sSC Paige Caldecoat

Total boats: 30

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Jun
Race 2
11-Jun
Race 3
11-Jun
Race 4
12-Jun
Race 5
12-Jun
Race 6
12-Jun
Drop Total
1 208807
Fast Forward
Jack Littlechild
WSC
4 3 1 1 3 2 4 10
2 207834
on the gas
Cameron Whiteside
RPAYC
1 5 4 5 12 1 12 16
3 209514
TBA
Alexander Bijkerk
RPAYC
6 1 5 2 4 4 6 16
4 207865
Remarkable
Mark Louis
WSC
7 8 9 3 2 3 9 23
5 185799
Nemesis
Antony Hawke
RPAYC
3 2 7 7 19 5 19 24
6 208818
FUSION
Boston Cortis
RPAYC/RPEYC
5 7 2 6 6 12 12 26
7 196435
Speedy
Nathan Bryant
RPAYC
2 4 8 8 8 16 16 30
8 190354
SKIRMISH
Logan Cortis
RPAYC
DNF
(31.00)
14 3 4 11 8 31 40
9 196428
?
Jarrah Sheppard
RPAYC
17 9 15 15 5 11 17 55
10 210489
Aphrodite
Paige Caldecoat
B16'sSC
DNF
(31.00)
15 12 12 9 7 31 55
11 175288

Brooke Wilson
WSC
20 16 18 9 1 15 20 59
12 170501
Nb sailsports
Will Mcmillan
RPAYC/WSC
10 12 23 17 14 6 23 59
13 202852
Dream
Charley Wells
RPAYC
9 10 19 10 13 17 19 59
14 191636
Zadok
Reece Johnston
NLSC
8 13 6 14 21 19 21 60
15 202787
Silver bullet
Jake Sweeney
Rpayc
18 11 11 13 7 22 22 60
16 206735
I wasn't expecting that
James Derry
RPAYC
14 6 17 16 16 13 17 65
17 197281
Little Miss Persist
Sylvie Stannage
Hunters Hill SC
11 22 13 11 17 14 22 66
18 202694
BEAU
Georgia Tuckey
RPAYC
12 18 16 18 15 9 18 70
19 181724
Hakuna Matata
Thomas Skinner
RPAYC
22 27 14 21 18 10 27 85
20 182973
Engineered to Slide
Maddie Dwyer
DSC
13 19 26 20 20 18 26 90
21 182984

Morgan Au
HHSC
19 30 21 22 10 20 30 92
22 175987
Lunatack
Morgan Singleton
RPAYC
21 24 22 19 26 23 26 109
23 202595
Free Bird
Charlotte Raftesath
RPAYC
23 17 10 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 112
24 186631
See Ya Baby
Amelia Quinlan
HHSC
16 28 25 27 24 26 28 118
25 188590
Locomotion
Samuel Clay
DSC
24 26 24 24 23 24 26 119
26 170524
Wave Rider
Dorian Duschlbauer
BYRA
25 23 27 25 22 25 27 120
27 208538

Angus Crafter

27 25 28 23 25 21 28 121
28 202972
Wavelength
Henry Davison
RSYS / DBSC
15 20 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 128
29 209522
Aquaholic
James Durran
HHSC
26 21 20 DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
DNC
(31.00)
31 129
30 175295
True Blew
Mikaela Downie
DSC
28 29 29 26 27 27 29 137

Number of races completed: 6 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 11, 2016 13:51:32
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
207834 on the gas Cameron Whiteside RPAYC () 1 1.00
196435 Speedy Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 2 2.00
185799 Nemesis Antony Hawke RPAYC () 3 3.00
208807 Fast Forward Jack Littlechild WSC () 4 4.00
208818 FUSION Boston Cortis RPAYC/RPEYC () 5 5.00
209514 TBA Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 6 6.00
207865 Remarkable Mark Louis WSC () 7 7.00
191636 Zadok Reece Johnston NLSC () 8 8.00
202852 Dream Charley Wells RPAYC () 9 9.00
170501 Nb sailsports Will Mcmillan RPAYC/WSC () 10 10.00
197281 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 11 11.00
202694 BEAU Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 12 12.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Maddie Dwyer DSC () 13 13.00
206735 I wasn't expecting that James Derry RPAYC () 14 14.00
202972 Wavelength Henry Davison RSYS / DBSC () 15 15.00
186631 See Ya Baby Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 16 16.00
196428 ? Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC () 17 17.00
202787 Silver bullet Jake Sweeney Rpayc () 18 18.00
182984 Morgan Au HHSC () 19 19.00
175288 Brooke Wilson WSC () 20 20.00
175987 Lunatack Morgan Singleton RPAYC () 21 21.00
181724 Hakuna Matata Thomas Skinner RPAYC () 22 22.00
202595 Free Bird Charlotte Raftesath RPAYC () 23 23.00
188590 Locomotion Samuel Clay DSC () 24 24.00
170524 Wave Rider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 25 25.00
209522 Aquaholic James Durran HHSC () 26 26.00
208538 Angus Crafter () 27 27.00
175295 True Blew Mikaela Downie DSC () 28 28.00
190354 SKIRMISH Logan Cortis RPAYC () DNF 31.00
210489 Aphrodite Paige Caldecoat B16'sSC () DNF 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 11, 2016 14:29:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
209514 TBA Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 1 1.00
185799 Nemesis Antony Hawke RPAYC () 2 2.00
208807 Fast Forward Jack Littlechild WSC () 3 3.00
196435 Speedy Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 4 4.00
207834 on the gas Cameron Whiteside RPAYC () 5 5.00
206735 I wasn't expecting that James Derry RPAYC () 6 6.00
208818 FUSION Boston Cortis RPAYC/RPEYC () 7 7.00
207865 Remarkable Mark Louis WSC () 8 8.00
196428 ? Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC () 9 9.00
202852 Dream Charley Wells RPAYC () 10 10.00
202787 Silver bullet Jake Sweeney Rpayc () 11 11.00
170501 Nb sailsports Will Mcmillan RPAYC/WSC () 12 12.00
191636 Zadok Reece Johnston NLSC () 13 13.00
190354 SKIRMISH Logan Cortis RPAYC () 14 14.00
210489 Aphrodite Paige Caldecoat B16'sSC () 15 15.00
175288 Brooke Wilson WSC () 16 16.00
202595 Free Bird Charlotte Raftesath RPAYC () 17 17.00
202694 BEAU Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 18 18.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Maddie Dwyer DSC () 19 19.00
202972 Wavelength Henry Davison RSYS / DBSC () 20 20.00
209522 Aquaholic James Durran HHSC () 21 21.00
197281 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 22 22.00
170524 Wave Rider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 23 23.00
175987 Lunatack Morgan Singleton RPAYC () 24 24.00
208538 Angus Crafter () 25 25.00
188590 Locomotion Samuel Clay DSC () 26 26.00
181724 Hakuna Matata Thomas Skinner RPAYC () 27 27.00
186631 See Ya Baby Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 28 28.00
175295 True Blew Mikaela Downie DSC () 29 29.00
182984 Morgan Au HHSC () 30 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 11, 2016 15:22:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
208807 Fast Forward Jack Littlechild WSC () 1 1.00
208818 FUSION Boston Cortis RPAYC/RPEYC () 2 2.00
190354 SKIRMISH Logan Cortis RPAYC () 3 3.00
207834 on the gas Cameron Whiteside RPAYC () 4 4.00
209514 TBA Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 5 5.00
191636 Zadok Reece Johnston NLSC () 6 6.00
185799 Nemesis Antony Hawke RPAYC () 7 7.00
196435 Speedy Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 8 8.00
207865 Remarkable Mark Louis WSC () 9 9.00
202595 Free Bird Charlotte Raftesath RPAYC () 10 10.00
202787 Silver bullet Jake Sweeney Rpayc () 11 11.00
210489 Aphrodite Paige Caldecoat B16'sSC () 12 12.00
197281 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 13 13.00
181724 Hakuna Matata Thomas Skinner RPAYC () 14 14.00
196428 ? Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC () 15 15.00
202694 BEAU Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 16 16.00
206735 I wasn't expecting that James Derry RPAYC () 17 17.00
175288 Brooke Wilson WSC () 18 18.00
202852 Dream Charley Wells RPAYC () 19 19.00
209522 Aquaholic James Durran HHSC () 20 20.00
182984 Morgan Au HHSC () 21 21.00
175987 Lunatack Morgan Singleton RPAYC () 22 22.00
170501 Nb sailsports Will Mcmillan RPAYC/WSC () 23 23.00
188590 Locomotion Samuel Clay DSC () 24 24.00
186631 See Ya Baby Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 25 25.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Maddie Dwyer DSC () 26 26.00
170524 Wave Rider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 27 27.00
208538 Angus Crafter () 28 28.00
175295 True Blew Mikaela Downie DSC () 29 29.00
202972 Wavelength Henry Davison RSYS / DBSC () DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 12, 2016 11:56:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
208807 Fast Forward Jack Littlechild WSC () 1 1.00
209514 TBA Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 2 2.00
207865 Remarkable Mark Louis WSC () 3 3.00
190354 SKIRMISH Logan Cortis RPAYC () 4 4.00
207834 on the gas Cameron Whiteside RPAYC () 5 5.00
208818 FUSION Boston Cortis RPAYC/RPEYC () 6 6.00
185799 Nemesis Antony Hawke RPAYC () 7 7.00
196435 Speedy Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 8 8.00
175288 Brooke Wilson WSC () 9 9.00
202852 Dream Charley Wells RPAYC () 10 10.00
197281 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 11 11.00
210489 Aphrodite Paige Caldecoat B16'sSC () 12 12.00
202787 Silver bullet Jake Sweeney Rpayc () 13 13.00
191636 Zadok Reece Johnston NLSC () 14 14.00
196428 ? Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC () 15 15.00
206735 I wasn't expecting that James Derry RPAYC () 16 16.00
170501 Nb sailsports Will Mcmillan RPAYC/WSC () 17 17.00
202694 BEAU Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 18 18.00
175987 Lunatack Morgan Singleton RPAYC () 19 19.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Maddie Dwyer DSC () 20 20.00
181724 Hakuna Matata Thomas Skinner RPAYC () 21 21.00
182984 Morgan Au HHSC () 22 22.00
208538 Angus Crafter () 23 23.00
188590 Locomotion Samuel Clay DSC () 24 24.00
170524 Wave Rider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 25 25.00
175295 True Blew Mikaela Downie DSC () 26 26.00
186631 See Ya Baby Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 27 27.00
202595 Free Bird Charlotte Raftesath RPAYC () DNC 31.00
202972 Wavelength Henry Davison RSYS / DBSC () DNC 31.00
209522 Aquaholic James Durran HHSC () DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 12, 2016 13:00:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
175288 Brooke Wilson WSC () 1 1.00
207865 Remarkable Mark Louis WSC () 2 2.00
208807 Fast Forward Jack Littlechild WSC () 3 3.00
209514 TBA Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 4 4.00
196428 ? Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC () 5 5.00
208818 FUSION Boston Cortis RPAYC/RPEYC () 6 6.00
202787 Silver bullet Jake Sweeney Rpayc () 7 7.00
196435 Speedy Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 8 8.00
210489 Aphrodite Paige Caldecoat B16'sSC () 9 9.00
182984 Morgan Au HHSC () 10 10.00
190354 SKIRMISH Logan Cortis RPAYC () 11 11.00
207834 on the gas Cameron Whiteside RPAYC () 12 12.00
202852 Dream Charley Wells RPAYC () 13 13.00
170501 Nb sailsports Will Mcmillan RPAYC/WSC () 14 14.00
202694 BEAU Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 15 15.00
206735 I wasn't expecting that James Derry RPAYC () 16 16.00
197281 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 17 17.00
181724 Hakuna Matata Thomas Skinner RPAYC () 18 18.00
185799 Nemesis Antony Hawke RPAYC () 19 19.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Maddie Dwyer DSC () 20 20.00
191636 Zadok Reece Johnston NLSC () 21 21.00
170524 Wave Rider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 22 22.00
188590 Locomotion Samuel Clay DSC () 23 23.00
186631 See Ya Baby Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 24 24.00
208538 Angus Crafter () 25 25.00
175987 Lunatack Morgan Singleton RPAYC () 26 26.00
175295 True Blew Mikaela Downie DSC () 27 27.00
202595 Free Bird Charlotte Raftesath RPAYC () DNC 31.00
202972 Wavelength Henry Davison RSYS / DBSC () DNC 31.00
209522 Aquaholic James Durran HHSC () DNC 31.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 12, 2016 14:23:18
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
207834 on the gas Cameron Whiteside RPAYC () 1 1.00
208807 Fast Forward Jack Littlechild WSC () 2 2.00
207865 Remarkable Mark Louis WSC () 3 3.00
209514 TBA Alexander Bijkerk RPAYC () 4 4.00
185799 Nemesis Antony Hawke RPAYC () 5 5.00
170501 Nb sailsports Will Mcmillan RPAYC/WSC () 6 6.00
210489 Aphrodite Paige Caldecoat B16'sSC () 7 7.00
190354 SKIRMISH Logan Cortis RPAYC () 8 8.00
202694 BEAU Georgia Tuckey RPAYC () 9 9.00
181724 Hakuna Matata Thomas Skinner RPAYC () 10 10.00
196428 ? Jarrah Sheppard RPAYC () 11 11.00
208818 FUSION Boston Cortis RPAYC/RPEYC () 12 12.00
206735 I wasn't expecting that James Derry RPAYC () 13 13.00
197281 Little Miss Persist Sylvie Stannage Hunters Hill SC () 14 14.00
175288 Brooke Wilson WSC () 15 15.00
196435 Speedy Nathan Bryant RPAYC () 16 16.00
202852 Dream Charley Wells RPAYC () 17 17.00
182973 Engineered to Slide Maddie Dwyer DSC () 18 18.00
191636 Zadok Reece Johnston NLSC () 19 19.00
182984 Morgan Au HHSC () 20 20.00
208538 Angus Crafter () 21 21.00
202787 Silver bullet Jake Sweeney Rpayc () 22 22.00
175987 Lunatack Morgan Singleton RPAYC () 23 23.00
188590 Locomotion Samuel Clay DSC () 24 24.00
170524 Wave Rider Dorian Duschlbauer BYRA () 25 25.00
186631 See Ya Baby Amelia Quinlan HHSC () 26 26.00
175295 True Blew Mikaela Downie DSC () 27 27.00
202595 Free Bird Charlotte Raftesath RPAYC () DNC 31.00
202972 Wavelength Henry Davison RSYS / DBSC () DNC 31.00
209522 Aquaholic James Durran HHSC () DNC 31.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login