ScoreIT

Events > Drummoyne SC Juniors Div 2016-17 > Cherub

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
2960 Pistol Dawn
Cherub DSC NSW Jack Whittle Lana Egan
3062 The Lairy Canary
Cherub DSC NSW Nellie Imlay Josh Purnell
3090 South Park
Cherub DSC NSW Michael Cahill John Cahill
3100 Everything Zen
Cherub DSC NSW Jen Pagett TBC
3110 Tickle My Fancy
Cherub DSC NSW Peter Hatton John Sanderson
3124 Moe's Tavern
Cherub DSC NSW Peter Hatton Cristina Hatton
3148 Anarchy
Cherub DSC NSW Maddison Lavis Ben Lavis
3152 Enough Rope
Cherub DSC NSW Nicole Barnes Ollie Jones
3159 Liquor In Public
Cherub DSC NSW Charlotte Henley-Smith James Bloomfield
3160 Getcha Cans Out
Cherub DSC NSW Emily Ward Daniel Barnett
3166 Boob Buffer
Cherub DSC NSW Emma Harrison James Pagett
3168 Almost Famous
Cherub DSC NSW Jeremy Jones James Warner
3176 Action
Cherub DSC NSW Ali Chapman Andrew Stephenson
3177 Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub DSC NSW Lily Peel TBC
3179 Between the Sheets
Cherub DSC NSW Tilly Lang Brendan Jenkins
3180 On Top
Cherub DSC NSW Davin Conigrave Jessica Stephenson

Total boats: 16

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Sep
Race 2
25-Sep
Race 3
9-Oct
Race 4
16-Oct
Race 5
23-Oct
Race 6
6-Nov
Race 7
13-Nov
Race 8
4-Dec
Race 9
11-Dec
Race 10
12-Feb
Race 11
26-Feb
Race 12
12-Mar
Race 13
19-Mar
Race 14
26-Mar
Race 15
2-Apr
Race 16
9-Apr
Drop Total
1 3179
Between the Sheets
Cherub
Tilly Lang
Brendan Jenkins
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
3 1 1 1 DNC
(17.00)
1 1 DNF
(12.00)
2 2 3 1 6 2 51 36
2 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Emily Ward
Daniel Barnett
DSC 5 6 2 8 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(9.00)
2 5 2 3 4 2 6 4 1 31 50
3 3176
Action
Cherub
Ali Chapman
Andrew Stephenson
DSC 6 5 1 2 DNF
(10.00)
6 2 10 2 3 8 9 4 5 1 7 29 52
4 3166
Boob Buffer
Cherub
Emma Harrison
James Pagett
DSC DNC
(17.00)
1 6 4 2 2 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(17.00)
3 DNF
(12.00)
5 3 1 DNC
(17.00)
5 5 51 58
5 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Ollie Jones
DSC 3 4 4 3 4 7 1 8 7 1 7 10 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
3 DNC
(17.00)
51 62
6 3148
Anarchy
Cherub
Maddison Lavis
Ben Lavis
DSC DNC
(17.00)
2 5 5 DNC
(17.00)
3 DNF
(9.00)
3 4 DNF
(12.00)
4 8 DNC
(17.00)
3 2 DNC
(17.00)
51 77
7 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell
DSC 1 DNC
(17.00)
8 6 DNF
(10.00)
4 DNF
(9.00)
4 6 DNF
(12.00)
6 6 DNC
(17.00)
7 7 4 46 78
8 3180
On Top
Cherub
Davin Conigrave
Jessica Stephenson
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(10.00)
8 3 9 8 4 DNC
(17.00)
7 DNC
(17.00)
2 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 131
9 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DSC 2 3 7 9 5 5 DNC
(17.00)
6 9 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 131
10 3124
Moe's Tavern
Cherub
Peter Hatton
Cristina Hatton
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
10 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
1 1 SRS
(5.00)
4 DNC
(17.00)
6 51 146
11 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
Jeremy Jones
James Warner
DSC 4 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(17.00)
7 3 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
5 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 164
12 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
TBC
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
10 DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(11.00)
5 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(9.00)
3 51 169
13 3159
Liquor In Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley-Smith
James Bloomfield
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
9 DNF
(9.00)
7 DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 190
14 3110
Tickle My Fancy
Cherub
Peter Hatton
John Sanderson
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 202
15 3100
Everything Zen
Cherub
Jen Pagett
TBC
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
10 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(9.00)
51 206
16 2960
Pistol Dawn
Cherub
Jack Whittle
Lana Egan
DSC DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 221

Number of races completed: 16 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Sep
Race 2
25-Sep
Race 3
9-Oct
Race 4
16-Oct
Race 5
23-Oct
Race 6
6-Nov
Race 7
13-Nov
Race 8
4-Dec
Race 9
11-Dec
Race 10
12-Feb
Race 11
26-Feb
Race 12
12-Mar
Race 13
19-Mar
Race 14
26-Mar
Race 15
2-Apr
Race 16
9-Apr
Drop Total
1 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Ollie Jones
DSC
NSW
1 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 2 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
1 DNC
(17.00)
51 18
2 3176
Action
Cherub
Ali Chapman
Andrew Stephenson
DSC
NSW
2 2 1 2 DNF
(10.00)
1 2 3 1 2 6 3 4 2 2 5 21 27
3 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Emily Ward
Daniel Barnett
DSC
NSW
5 5 3 7 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(9.00)
4 7 3 3 5 2 5 5 1 31 55
4 3166
Boob Buffer
Cherub
Emma Harrison
James Pagett
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
3 4 4 3 4 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(17.00)
3 DNF
(12.00)
5 4 1 DNC
(17.00)
4 4 51 60
5 3179
Between the Sheets
Cherub
Tilly Lang
Brendan Jenkins
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
7 5 4 5 DNC
(17.00)
6 4 DNF
(12.00)
2 1 3 4 6 2 51 61
6 3148
Anarchy
Cherub
Maddison Lavis
Ben Lavis
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
4 5 6 DNC
(17.00)
6 DNF
(9.00)
7 5 DNF
(12.00)
4 7 DNC
(17.00)
3 3 DNC
(17.00)
51 88
7 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell
DSC
NSW
4 DNC
(17.00)
6 8 DNF
(10.00)
9 DNF
(9.00)
9 9 DNF
(12.00)
7 8 DNC
(17.00)
6 7 6 46 98
8 3180
On Top
Cherub
Davin Conigrave
Jessica Stephenson
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(10.00)
2 3 2 6 4 DNC
(17.00)
6 DNC
(17.00)
1 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 114
9 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DSC
NSW
6 6 8 9 5 10 DNC
(17.00)
10 10 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 149
10 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
Jeremy Jones
James Warner
DSC
NSW
3 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(17.00)
3 2 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
5 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 158
11 3124
Moe's Tavern
Cherub
Peter Hatton
Cristina Hatton
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
10 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
8 10 SRS
(5.00)
7 DNC
(17.00)
7 51 166
12 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
TBC
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
8 DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(11.00)
9 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(9.00)
3 51 171
13 3159
Liquor In Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley-Smith
James Bloomfield
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
8 DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 189
14 3110
Tickle My Fancy
Cherub
Peter Hatton
John Sanderson
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(12.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 202
15 3100
Everything Zen
Cherub
Jen Pagett
TBC
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
8 DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNF
(9.00)
51 204
16 2960
Pistol Dawn
Cherub
Jack Whittle
Lana Egan
DSC
NSW
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
DNC
(17.00)
51 221

Number of races completed: 16 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 11, 2016 14:24:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 15:41:52 01:17:52 1 1.00 0.9756 01:15:58 3 3.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:48:08 01:24:08 2 2.00 0.9626 01:20:59 6 6.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) 15:49:05 01:25:05 3 3.00 0.9152 01:17:52 4 4.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 15:53:18 01:29:18 4 4.00 0.7844 01:10:03 1 1.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:58:18 01:34:18 5 5.00 0.8541 01:20:32 5 5.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 16:01:42 01:37:42 6 6.00 0.7485 01:13:08 2 2.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 25, 2016 13:47:00
Race Comments: Course 3, light conditions

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 15:41:36 01:54:36 1 1.00 0.9756 01:51:48 4 4.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:46:05 01:59:05 2 2.00 0.9626 01:54:38 5 5.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:53:37 02:06:37 3 3.00 0.8255 01:44:31 1 1.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 15:54:17 02:07:17 4 4.00 0.8227 01:44:43 2 2.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 16:01:23 02:14:23 5 5.00 0.8541 01:54:47 6 6.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 16:13:57 02:26:57 6 6.00 0.7485 01:50:00 3 3.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 9, 2016 13:46:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Fresh 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:35:39 00:49:39 1 1.00 0.9626 00:47:48 1 1.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:39:34 00:53:34 2 2.00 0.9756 00:52:16 4 4.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:42:11 00:56:11 3 3.00 0.8541 00:47:59 2 2.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:52:34 01:06:34 4 4.00 0.8255 00:54:57 6 6.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 14:52:39 01:06:39 5 5.00 0.8227 00:54:50 5 5.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 14:57:16 01:11:16 6 6.00 0.7844 00:55:54 8 8.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:59:35 01:13:35 7 7.00 0.6747 00:49:39 3 3.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:00:15 01:14:15 8 8.00 0.7485 00:55:35 7 7.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:46:03 00:56:03 1 1.00 0.9756 00:54:41 3 3.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:46:44 00:56:44 2 2.00 0.9626 00:54:37 2 2.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) 15:02:51 01:12:51 3 3.00 0.9152 01:06:40 7 7.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:04:30 01:14:30 4 4.00 0.8255 01:01:30 4 4.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:05:12 01:15:12 5 5.00 0.6747 00:50:44 1 1.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 15:06:33 01:16:33 6 6.00 0.8227 01:02:59 5 5.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:10:02 01:20:02 7 7.00 0.8541 01:08:21 8 8.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 15:12:01 01:22:01 8 8.00 0.7844 01:04:20 6 6.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:23:35 01:33:35 9 9.00 0.7485 01:10:03 9 9.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) 15:29:21 01:39:21 10 10.00 1.0000 01:39:21 10 10.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 23, 2016 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 S/SE Very Fresh

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:55:56 01:10:56 1 1.00 0.9817 01:09:38 4 4.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) 15:04:40 01:19:40 2 2.00 0.8423 01:07:06 3 3.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:06:41 01:21:41 3 3.00 0.8011 01:05:26 2 2.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:07:35 01:22:35 4 4.00 0.7100 00:58:38 1 1.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:27:04 01:42:04 5 5.00 0.7111 01:12:35 5 5.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:23:43 01:23:43 1 1.00 0.9690 01:21:07 6 6.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:23:59 01:23:59 2 2.00 1.0000 01:23:59 8 8.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 15:24:04 01:24:04 3 3.00 0.9854 01:22:50 7 7.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:25:44 01:25:44 4 4.00 0.8179 01:10:07 2 2.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:31:35 01:31:35 5 5.00 0.7596 01:09:34 1 1.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 15:32:02 01:32:02 6 6.00 0.7925 01:12:56 3 3.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 15:35:05 01:35:05 7 7.00 1.0000 01:35:05 9 9.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) 15:38:58 01:38:58 8 8.00 1.0000 01:38:58 10 10.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 15:40:41 01:40:41 9 9.00 0.7507 01:15:35 4 4.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:53:30 01:53:30 10 10.00 0.7079 01:20:21 5 5.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 13, 2016 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 4 W -15-25Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:44:00 00:59:00 1 1.00 0.9871 00:58:14 1 1.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:46:21 01:01:21 2 2.00 0.9752 00:59:50 2 2.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:49:18 01:04:18 3 3.00 0.9968 01:04:06 3 3.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 4, 2016 13:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:46:41 00:56:41 1 1.00 0.9890 00:56:04 8 8.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:48:41 00:58:41 2 2.00 0.9572 00:56:10 9 9.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:49:04 00:59:04 3 3.00 0.9729 00:57:28 10 10.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:49:38 00:59:38 4 4.00 0.8156 00:48:38 2 2.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) 14:50:07 01:00:07 5 5.00 0.8583 00:51:36 5 5.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:50:14 01:00:14 6 6.00 0.7983 00:48:05 1 1.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 14:50:38 01:00:38 7 7.00 0.8218 00:49:50 3 3.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 14:53:40 01:03:40 8 8.00 0.8805 00:56:04 7 7.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 14:56:53 01:06:53 9 9.00 0.7709 00:51:34 4 4.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:04:10 01:14:10 10 10.00 0.7129 00:52:52 6 6.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 11, 2016 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 10-15kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:46:21 00:56:21 1 1.00 0.9710 00:54:43 2 2.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:50:46 01:00:46 2 2.00 0.9903 01:00:11 7 7.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:55:04 01:05:04 3 3.00 0.8496 00:55:17 3 3.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:56:02 01:06:02 4 4.00 0.8268 00:54:36 1 1.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 14:57:00 01:07:00 5 5.00 0.8444 00:56:34 4 4.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:57:08 01:07:08 6 6.00 0.9601 01:04:27 8 8.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:57:38 01:07:38 7 7.00 0.8426 00:56:59 5 5.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) 15:02:51 01:12:51 8 8.00 1.0000 01:12:51 10 10.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 15:03:02 01:13:02 9 9.00 0.7862 00:57:25 6 6.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:25:31 01:35:31 10 10.00 0.7202 01:08:47 9 9.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 12, 2017 13:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:52:12 00:57:12 1 1.00 0.9833 00:56:15 1 1.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:05:53 01:10:53 2 2.00 0.9747 01:09:05 3 3.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:06:34 01:11:34 3 3.00 0.8410 01:00:11 2 2.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:17:21 01:22:21 4 4.00 0.9299 01:16:35 4 4.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: course 3 SSE 10 -12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:59:02 00:59:02 1 1.00 0.9850 00:58:09 7 7.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:00:30 01:00:30 2 2.00 0.8313 00:50:18 2 2.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:01:29 01:01:29 3 3.00 0.8351 00:51:21 3 3.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 15:01:33 01:01:33 4 4.00 0.8438 00:51:56 4 4.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:01:39 01:01:39 5 5.00 0.8524 00:52:33 5 5.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:03:42 01:03:42 6 6.00 0.9560 01:00:54 8 8.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 15:11:26 01:11:26 7 7.00 0.7838 00:55:59 6 6.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) 15:16:37 01:16:37 8 8.00 0.6000 00:45:58 1 1.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 12, 2017 13:57:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE, 12-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:51:52 00:54:52 1 1.00 0.8519 00:46:44 2 2.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:52:00 00:55:00 2 2.00 0.9864 00:54:15 10 10.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:52:19 00:55:19 3 3.00 0.9531 00:52:43 9 9.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:52:54 00:55:54 4 4.00 0.8674 00:48:29 3 3.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:54:19 00:57:19 5 5.00 0.8507 00:48:46 4 4.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:55:17 00:58:17 6 6.00 0.8829 00:51:28 7 7.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 14:57:43 01:00:43 7 7.00 0.8603 00:52:14 8 8.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 15:00:10 01:03:10 8 8.00 0.7899 00:49:54 6 6.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) 15:00:17 01:03:17 9 9.00 0.7735 00:48:57 5 5.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) 15:02:12 01:05:12 10 10.00 0.6674 00:43:31 1 1.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 19, 2017 14:05:00
Race Comments: course 1 NE 12-18 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:05:18 01:00:18 1 1.00 0.8817 00:53:10 1 1.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:07:49 01:02:49 2 2.00 0.8626 00:54:11 2 2.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:22:59 01:17:59 3 3.00 0.8704 01:07:53 3 3.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:25:24 01:20:24 4 4.00 0.9566 01:16:55 4 4.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 13:57:00
Race Comments: Course 2 ENE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:25:00 01:28:00 1 1.00 0.8926 01:18:33 2 2.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:25:11 01:28:11 2 2.00 0.9394 01:22:50 5 5.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 15:27:45 01:30:45 3 3.00 0.8657 01:18:34 3 3.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:28:00 01:31:00 4 4.00 0.8596 01:18:13 1 1.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:32:59 01:35:59 5 5.00 0.8723 01:23:44 6 6.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 15:42:44 01:45:44 6 6.00 0.7997 01:24:33 7 7.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) 15:45:48 01:48:48 7 7.00 0.7254 01:18:55 4 4.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 2, 2017 13:55:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 10_12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) 14:47:22 00:52:22 1 1.00 0.9873 00:51:42 3 3.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:47:59 00:52:59 2 2.00 0.9439 00:50:01 1 1.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 14:52:55 00:57:55 3 3.00 0.8773 00:50:49 2 2.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:53:35 00:58:35 4 4.00 0.8948 00:52:25 5 5.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:54:06 00:59:06 5 5.00 0.8763 00:51:47 4 4.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:57:40 01:02:40 6 6.00 0.8704 00:54:33 6 6.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 15:13:39 01:18:39 7 7.00 0.8033 01:03:11 7 7.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 9, 2017 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-12 kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:03:30 01:13:30 1 1.00 0.8772 01:04:28 1 1.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:05:31 01:15:31 2 2.00 0.8672 01:05:29 2 2.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & TBC DSC (NSW) 15:12:57 01:22:57 3 3.00 0.8203 01:08:03 3 3.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:14:10 01:24:10 4 4.00 0.8947 01:15:18 5 5.00
3176 Action Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:16:20 01:26:20 5 5.00 0.9471 01:21:46 7 7.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell DSC (NSW) 15:17:45 01:27:45 6 6.00 0.7896 01:09:17 4 4.00
3124 Moe's Tavern Cherub Peter Hatton & Cristina Hatton DSC (NSW) 15:32:55 01:42:55 7 7.00 0.7463 01:16:48 6 6.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & TBC DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Jeremy Jones & James Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3159 Liquor In Public Cherub Charlotte Henley-Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3110 Tickle My Fancy Cherub Peter Hatton & John Sanderson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
2960 Pistol Dawn Cherub Jack Whittle & Lana Egan DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00
3180 On Top Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jessica Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNC 17.00 DNC 17.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login