ScoreIT

Events > Drummoyne SC Juniors Div 2016-17 > Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1149 Mocean
Flying 11 DSC NSW Lachlan Kellam TBC
1200 DSC Eleven
Flying 11 DSC NSW TBC TBC
1214 The Dot
Flying 11 DSC NSW Johanna Kauffmann Rose Bakker
1256 Vivacious
Flying 11 DSC NSW Jessica Luff Scarlett Turnbull

Total boats: 4

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Sep
Race 2
25-Sep
Race 3
16-Oct
Drop Total
1 1214
The Dot
Flying 11
Johanna Kauffmann
Rose Bakker
DSC DNF
(2.00)
1 1 0 4
2 1256
Vivacious
Flying 11
Jessica Luff
Scarlett Turnbull
DSC DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
0 15
3 1200
DSC Eleven
Flying 11
TBC
TBC
DSC DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
0 15
4 1149
Mocean
Flying 11
Lachlan Kellam
TBC
DSC DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
0 15

Number of races completed: 3 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Sep
Race 2
25-Sep
Race 3
16-Oct
Drop Total
1 1214
The Dot
Flying 11
Johanna Kauffmann
Rose Bakker
DSC
NSW
DNF
(2.00)
1 1 0 4
2 1256
Vivacious
Flying 11
Jessica Luff
Scarlett Turnbull
DSC
NSW
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
0 15
3 1200
DSC Eleven
Flying 11
TBC
TBC
DSC
NSW
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
0 15
4 1149
Mocean
Flying 11
Lachlan Kellam
TBC
DSC
NSW
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
DNC
(5.00)
0 15

Number of races completed: 3 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 11, 2016 14:15:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1214 The Dot Flying 11 Johanna Kauffmann & Rose Bakker DSC (NSW) DNF 2.00 DNF 2.00
1149 Mocean Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
1200 DSC Eleven Flying 11 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
1256 Vivacious Flying 11 Jessica Luff & Scarlett Turnbull DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 25, 2016 13:52:00
Race Comments: Course 3 south Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1214 The Dot Flying 11 Johanna Kauffmann & Rose Bakker DSC (NSW) 15:05:25 01:13:25 1 1.00 1.0000 01:13:25 1 1.00
1149 Mocean Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
1200 DSC Eleven Flying 11 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
1256 Vivacious Flying 11 Jessica Luff & Scarlett Turnbull DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 13:55:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1214 The Dot Flying 11 Johanna Kauffmann & Rose Bakker DSC (NSW) 15:01:25 01:06:25 1 1.00 1.0000 01:06:25 1 1.00
1149 Mocean Flying 11 Lachlan Kellam & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
1200 DSC Eleven Flying 11 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00
1256 Vivacious Flying 11 Jessica Luff & Scarlett Turnbull DSC (NSW) DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login