ScoreIT

Events > Drummoyne SC Juniors Div 2016-17 > OK Dinghy

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
AUS 625 The Fox
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Rob Way
AUS 655 Phantom
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Mike Walker
AUS 688 Shakey
OK Dinghy DSC NSW David Haseldine
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Bill Tyler
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Robert Chapman
AUS 716 Joker
OK Dinghy DSC NSW David Swales
AUS 736 Space Monkey
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Grant Wakefield
AUS 750 Broken Arrow
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Peter Robinson
AUS 757 Total Recall
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Mark Rutherfurd
AUS 762 Crack
OK Dinghy DSC NSW Peter Horne

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Sep
Race 2
25-Sep
Race 3
9-Oct
Race 4
16-Oct
Race 5
6-Nov
Race 6
13-Nov
Race 7
27-Nov
Race 8
11-Dec
Race 9
5-Feb
Race 10
12-Feb
Race 11
26-Feb
Race 12
5-Mar
Race 13
12-Mar
Race 14
19-Mar
Race 15
26-Mar
Race 16
2-Apr
Race 17
9-Apr
Drop Total
1 AUS 762
Crack
OK Dinghy
Peter Horne
DSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
1 2 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 DNC
(11.00)
25 18
2 AUS 750
Broken Arrow
OK Dinghy
Peter Robinson
DSC
NSW
1 2 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 2 3 DNC
(11.00)
2 2 1 2 2 17 22
3 AUS 736
Space Monkey
OK Dinghy
Grant Wakefield
DSC
NSW
2 4 4 3 4 3 5 6 DNC
(11.00)
3 4 2 6 4 3 6 DNC
(11.00)
28 53
4 AUS 704
Occasional Kudos
OK Dinghy
Robert Chapman
DSC
NSW
3 5 5 4 7 DNF
(7.00)
6 4 3 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 DNC
(11.00)
25 60
5 AUS 757
Total Recall
OK Dinghy
Mark Rutherfurd
DSC
NSW
4 3 3 5 2 DNC
(11.00)
3 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 1 33 64
6 AUS 688
Shakey
OK Dinghy
David Haseldine
DSC
NSW
5 6 7 6 5 DNC
(11.00)
7 5 4 8 6 3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 3 33 81
7 AUS 625
The Fox
OK Dinghy
Rob Way
DSC
NSW
7 DNS
(11.00)
8 DNF
(9.00)
6 DNC
(11.00)
4 7 DNC
(11.00)
6 7 DNC
(11.00)
5 3 DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 33 95
8 AUS 655
Phantom
OK Dinghy
Mike Walker
DSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 8 DNE
(7.00)
DNC
(11.00)
8 5 5 8 5 7 6 5 7 DNC
(11.00)
33 100
9 AUS 716
Joker
OK Dinghy
David Swales
DSC
NSW
6 7 6 DNC
(11.00)
9 DNF
(7.00)
8 9 6 7 DNF
(10.00)
6 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
33 114
10 AUS 692
Dining with the Devil
OK Dinghy
Bill Tyler
DSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
33 154

Number of races completed: 17 | Number of drops allowed: 3
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 11, 2016 14:29:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:58:48 01:29:48 1 1.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:59:34 01:30:34 2 2.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 16:01:02 01:32:02 3 3.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 16:01:18 01:32:18 4 4.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 16:02:19 01:33:19 5 5.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 16:04:26 01:35:26 6 6.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 16:04:34 01:35:34 7 7.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 25, 2016 15:57:00
Race Comments: Course 3 south Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:51:29 00:0-5:0-331 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:52:20 00:0-4:0-280 2 2.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:53:16 00:0-3:0-224 3 3.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:53:22 00:0-3:0-218 4 4.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:56:36 00:00:0-24 5 5.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 16:01:09 00:04:09 6 6.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 16:03:43 00:06:43 7 7.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 9, 2016 13:41:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Fresh 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 14:49:12 01:08:12 1 1.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 14:50:36 01:09:36 2 2.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 14:52:30 01:11:30 3 3.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 14:53:20 01:12:20 4 4.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 14:53:57 01:12:57 5 5.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 14:58:03 01:17:03 6 6.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 14:58:15 01:17:15 7 7.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 14:59:23 01:18:23 8 8.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:01:29 01:16:29 1 1.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:01:56 01:16:56 2 2.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:03:33 01:18:33 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:03:36 01:18:36 4 4.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:04:24 01:19:24 5 5.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:04:47 01:19:47 6 6.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:06:42 01:21:42 7 7.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 13:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:32:52 01:42:52 1 1.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:33:25 01:43:25 2 2.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:33:26 01:43:26 3 3.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:33:29 01:43:29 4 4.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:33:41 01:43:41 5 5.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 15:34:34 01:44:34 6 6.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:34:47 01:44:47 7 7.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:36:29 01:46:29 8 8.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:37:32 01:47:32 9 9.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 13, 2016 13:50:00
Race Comments: Course 4 W -15-25Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 14:56:10 01:06:10 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:14:10 01:24:10 2 2.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:17:30 01:27:30 3 3.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNF 7.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNE 7.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) DNF 7.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 27, 2016 13:35:00
Race Comments: course 3 - S/SE Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:06:45 01:31:45 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:07:06 01:32:06 2 2.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:09:08 01:34:08 3 3.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 15:09:20 01:34:20 4 4.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:09:40 01:34:40 5 5.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:10:01 01:35:01 6 6.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:12:41 01:37:41 7 7.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:12:44 01:37:44 8 8.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 11, 2016 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 10-15kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:03:37 01:18:37 1 1.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:05:17 01:20:17 2 2.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:05:33 01:20:33 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:06:50 01:21:50 4 4.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:07:47 01:22:47 5 5.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:07:49 01:22:49 6 6.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 15:09:40 01:24:40 7 7.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:12:15 01:27:15 8 8.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:12:40 01:27:40 9 9.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 5, 2017 14:05:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East 8-12kts. Very Hot!

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:38:00 01:33:00 1 1.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:42:29 01:37:29 2 2.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:47:05 01:42:05 3 3.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:47:50 01:42:50 4 4.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:54:24 01:49:24 5 5.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:55:36 01:50:36 6 6.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 12, 2017 13:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:06:12 01:16:12 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:07:40 01:17:40 2 2.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:09:11 01:19:11 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:12:59 01:22:59 4 4.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:15:59 01:25:59 5 5.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 15:18:32 01:28:32 6 6.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:20:57 01:30:57 7 7.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:21:46 01:31:46 8 8.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 13:55:00
Race Comments: course 3 SSE 10 -12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:08:52 01:13:52 1 1.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:11:35 01:16:35 2 2.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:11:59 01:16:59 3 3.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:12:40 01:17:40 4 4.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:13:03 01:18:03 5 5.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:14:41 01:19:41 6 6.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 15:15:04 01:20:04 7 7.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:16:46 01:21:46 8 8.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 5, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: Course 6 SW 5-8kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:23:40 01:23:40 1 1.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:24:26 01:24:26 2 2.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:25:37 01:25:37 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:26:18 01:26:18 4 4.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:27:12 01:27:12 5 5.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) 15:31:48 01:31:48 6 6.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 12, 2017 13:52:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE, 12-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:02:01 01:10:01 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:04:19 01:12:19 2 2.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:05:33 01:13:33 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:06:08 01:14:08 4 4.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 15:06:30 01:14:30 5 5.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:06:43 01:14:43 6 6.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:08:41 01:16:41 7 7.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 19, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: course 1 NE 12-18 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:12:05 01:12:05 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:13:40 01:13:40 2 2.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 15:16:33 01:16:33 3 3.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:17:31 01:17:31 4 4.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:17:34 01:17:34 5 5.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:20:27 01:20:27 6 6.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 13:52:00
Race Comments: Course 2 ENE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:27:29 01:35:29 1 1.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:28:52 01:36:52 2 2.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:31:02 01:39:02 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:32:25 01:40:25 4 4.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:34:02 01:42:02 5 5.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) DNF 7.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 2, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 10_12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) 15:14:31 01:14:31 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:14:53 01:14:53 2 2.00
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:14:57 01:14:57 3 3.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) 15:15:30 01:15:30 4 4.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:18:01 01:18:01 5 5.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) 15:22:10 01:22:10 6 6.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) 15:22:52 01:22:52 7 7.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 9, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-12 kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
AUS 757 Total Recall OK Dinghy Mark Rutherfurd DSC (NSW) 15:07:31 01:22:31 1 1.00
AUS 750 Broken Arrow OK Dinghy Peter Robinson DSC (NSW) 15:09:08 01:24:08 2 2.00
AUS 688 Shakey OK Dinghy David Haseldine DSC (NSW) 15:15:04 01:30:04 3 3.00
AUS 625 The Fox OK Dinghy Rob Way DSC (NSW) 15:15:51 01:30:51 4 4.00
AUS 736 Space Monkey OK Dinghy Grant Wakefield DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 716 Joker OK Dinghy David Swales DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 704 Occasional Kudos OK Dinghy Robert Chapman DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 692 Dining with the Devil OK Dinghy Bill Tyler DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 655 Phantom OK Dinghy Mike Walker DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00
AUS 762 Crack OK Dinghy Peter Horne DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login