ScoreIT

Events > Drummoyne SC Juniors Div 2016-17 > Sabot 1-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1357 Yasie can do
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Yasmine D'Souza
1468 Sailaway
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Josephine Armstrong-Bunker
1517 Friction Free
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Cameron Smith
1531 iBoat
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Tanya Roberts
1540 Tukyatime
DSC NSW Lochlan Beetham
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Sascha Bakker
1559 Fast and Furious
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Ryley Brennan
1571 Stinger
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Clancy Dwyer
1585 Adventure Time
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Paul Muir
1587 Two Sea Gals
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Alexandria Plumsted
1601 Seas the Day
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Nicholas Bulley
5 Club Boat 5
DSC NSW Lucas Blythe
6 Fletch
DSC NSW Chris Candalepas
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim
DSC NSW Liam Brown
7012 Flashes of Brilliance
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Charlie Clay
7048 Rough n Ready
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Ollie Clay
7114 /1375 Speed Demon
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Brin Liddell
7117 Blue Bottle
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Haylee Kellam
7119 Shooting Through
Sabot 1-Up DSC NSW Monique McEnearney
7120 Hot Pursuit
Sabot DSC NSW Rhiannon Brown

Total boats: 20

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Sep
Race 2
25-Sep
Race 3
25-Sep
Race 4
9-Oct
Race 5
9-Oct
Race 6
16-Oct
Race 7
16-Oct
Race 8
6-Nov
Race 9
6-Nov
Race 10
27-Nov
Race 11
27-Nov
Race 12
4-Dec
Race 13
11-Dec
Race 14
11-Dec
Race 15
5-Feb
Race 16
5-Feb
Race 17
19-Feb
Race 18
26-Feb
Race 19
26-Feb
Race 20
12-Mar
Race 21
12-Mar
Race 22
19-Mar
Race 23
19-Mar
Race 24
26-Mar
Race 25
26-Mar
Race 26
2-Apr
Race 27
2-Apr
Race 28
9-Apr
Race 29
9-Apr
Drop Total
1 1571
Stinger
Sabot 1-Up
Clancy Dwyer
DSC 9 1 2 2 4 2 4 1 1 2 2 SRS
(5.00)
4 5 4 3 1 7 2 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(9.00)
2 DNC
(21.00)
4 7 4 5 4 6 63 70
2 7117
Blue Bottle
Sabot 1-Up
Haylee Kellam
DSC 7 6 3 3 3 5 6 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 3 SRS
(5.00)
1 1 7 6 DNF
(11.00)
2 4 3 1 5 2 7 6 3 6 5 5 74 89
3 7048
Rough n Ready
Sabot 1-Up
Ollie Clay
DSC 6 DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
4 2 1 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 1 1 3 3 3 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 2 4 4 6 9 6 4 3 7 121 98
4 1531
iBoat
Sabot 1-Up
Tanya Roberts
DSC 2 4 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
7 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(5.00)
6 8 5 2 2 OCS
(13.00)
3 4 DNF
(9.00)
6 6 5 5 7 2 2 3 126 118
5 7114 /1375
Speed Demon
Sabot 1-Up
Brin Liddell
DSC 3 8 1 1 1 6 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
6 5 SRS
(5.00)
7 2 9 7 DNC
(21.00)
1 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 141
6 7012
Flashes of Brilliance
Sabot 1-Up
Charlie Clay
DSC 8 5 DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
9 DNF
(9.00)
3 9 9 2 1 DNC
(21.00)
9 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
7 DNC
(21.00)
3 3 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
6 2 126 219
7 1587
Two Sea Gals
Sabot 1-Up
Alexandria Plumsted
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
8 DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(12.00)
12 SRS
(4.00)
6 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(10.00)
4 SRS
(8.00)
5 9 10 DNF
(13.00)
3 SRS
(7.00)
4 126 227
8 1601
Seas the Day
Sabot 1-Up
Nicholas Bulley
DSC DNC
(21.00)
2 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 4 2 8 7 6 10 DNC
(21.00)
3 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(8.00)
7 8 8 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 257
9 7119
Shooting Through
Sabot 1-Up
Monique McEnearney
DSC DNC
(21.00)
3 6 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 4 1 4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 268
10 1517
Friction Free
Sabot 1-Up
Cameron Smith
DSC 5 DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(18.00)
DNF
(17.00)
DNF
(11.00)
4 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(10.00)
5 SRS
(8.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 1 126 277
11 7120
Hot Pursuit
Sabot
Rhiannon Brown
DSC 1 7 4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(5.00)
5 6 8 9 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 8 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 291
12 1468
Sailaway
Sabot 1-Up
Josephine Armstrong-Bunker
DSC 4 DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(4.00)
1 DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(12.00)
SRS
(13.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(13.00)
SRS
(12.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(8.00)
DNF
(9.00)
126 297
13 1559
Fast and Furious
Sabot 1-Up
Ryley Brennan
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 2 7 6 SRS
(5.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
10 8 3 5 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 315
14 1540
Tukyatime
Lochlan Beetham
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
11 11 SRS
(4.00)
8 6 DNF
(10.00)
3 DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 342
15 7008 / 3.5
Take Aim
Liam Brown
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(18.00)
13 SRS
(4.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
1 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(13.00)
11 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 381
16 1585
Adventure Time
Sabot 1-Up
Paul Muir
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(12.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 419
17 6
Fletch
Chris Candalepas
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
()
DNF
(17.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
10 4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 430
18 1540x
Tukyatime - Pre XMAS
Sabot 1-Up
Sascha Bakker
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 438
19 1357
Yasie can do
Sabot 1-Up
Yasmine D'Souza
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 473
20 5
Club Boat 5
Lucas Blythe
DSC DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 483

Number of races completed: 29 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Sep
Race 2
25-Sep
Race 3
25-Sep
Race 4
9-Oct
Race 5
9-Oct
Race 6
16-Oct
Race 7
16-Oct
Race 8
6-Nov
Race 9
6-Nov
Race 10
27-Nov
Race 11
27-Nov
Race 12
4-Dec
Race 13
11-Dec
Race 14
11-Dec
Race 15
5-Feb
Race 16
5-Feb
Race 17
19-Feb
Race 18
26-Feb
Race 19
26-Feb
Race 20
12-Mar
Race 21
12-Mar
Race 22
19-Mar
Race 23
19-Mar
Race 24
26-Mar
Race 25
26-Mar
Race 26
2-Apr
Race 27
2-Apr
Race 28
9-Apr
Race 29
9-Apr
Drop Total
1 7117
Blue Bottle
Sabot 1-Up
Haylee Kellam
DSC
NSW
4 4 2 2 2 3 5.5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
3 4 SRS
(5.00)
3 2 5 5 DNF
(11.00)
2 3 1 1 4 2 3 1 3 4 3 3 68.5 64
2 1571
Stinger
Sabot 1-Up
Clancy Dwyer
DSC
NSW
7 2 4 3 3 4 4 1 1 2 2 SRS
(5.00)
4 5 4 2 1 5 2 DNF
(10.00)
DNF
(9.00)
3 DNC
(21.00)
1 3 4 5 1 4 57 65
3 7114 /1375
Speed Demon
Sabot 1-Up
Brin Liddell
DSC
NSW
1 5 1 1 1 2 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 1 SRS
(5.00)
2 1 1 1 DNC
(21.00)
1 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 1 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 93
4 1531
iBoat
Sabot 1-Up
Tanya Roberts
DSC
NSW
3 1 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
6 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(5.00)
7 7 6 3 2 OCS
(13.00)
4 3 DNF
(9.00)
6 5 2 2 7 6 2 1 126 112
5 7048
Rough n Ready
Sabot 1-Up
Ollie Clay
DSC
NSW
5 DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
4 4 7 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 3 1 6 4 7 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 2 5 4 4 6 6 7 4 5 121 117
6 1587
Two Sea Gals
Sabot 1-Up
Alexandria Plumsted
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNF
(9.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(12.00)
12 SRS
(4.00)
6 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(10.00)
3 SRS
(8.00)
7 9.5 10 DNF
(13.00)
8 SRS
(7.00)
7 126 232.5
7 7012
Flashes of Brilliance
Sabot 1-Up
Charlie Clay
DSC
NSW
6 8 DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
9 DNF
(9.00)
3 9 9 9 8 DNC
(21.00)
8 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
7 DNC
(21.00)
5 4 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 2 126 235
8 1601
Seas the Day
Sabot 1-Up
Nicholas Bulley
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
7 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
6 5 2 8 8 8 10 DNC
(21.00)
3 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(8.00)
6 6 5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 262
9 7120
Hot Pursuit
Sabot
Rhiannon Brown
DSC
NSW
2 3 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
1 2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(5.00)
1 3 2 6 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 264
10 7119
Shooting Through
Sabot 1-Up
Monique McEnearney
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
6 6 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 5.5 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 6 3 4 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 3 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
5 2 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 283.5
11 1468
Sailaway
Sabot 1-Up
Josephine Armstrong-Bunker
DSC
NSW
8 DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(4.00)
8 DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(12.00)
SRS
(13.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(13.00)
SRS
(12.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(8.00)
DNF
(9.00)
126 308
12 1517
Friction Free
Sabot 1-Up
Cameron Smith
DSC
NSW
9 DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(18.00)
DNF
(17.00)
DNF
(11.00)
9 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(10.00)
5 SRS
(8.00)
DNC
(21.00)
8 8 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
6 6 126 310
13 1559
Fast and Furious
Sabot 1-Up
Ryley Brennan
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
2 2 7 6 SRS
(5.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
10 9 3 4 6 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 314
14 1540
Tukyatime
Lochlan Beetham
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
11 11 SRS
(4.00)
7 7 DNF
(10.00)
4 DNF
(12.00)
DNC
(21.00)
7 7 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 353
15 7008 / 3.5
Take Aim
Liam Brown
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(18.00)
13 SRS
(4.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
4 DNF
(9.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(13.00)
11 DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 384
16 1585
Adventure Time
Sabot 1-Up
Paul Muir
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
(12.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(10.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNF
(13.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 419
17 6
Fletch
Chris Candalepas
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
SRS
()
DNF
(17.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
9.5 9 DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 434.5
18 1540x
Tukyatime - Pre XMAS
Sabot 1-Up
Sascha Bakker
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
4 DNF
(13.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 438
19 1357
Yasie can do
Sabot 1-Up
Yasmine D'Souza
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 473
20 5
Club Boat 5
Lucas Blythe
DSC
NSW
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
126 483

Number of races completed: 29 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 11, 2016 14:55:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 15:23:02 00:28:02 1 1.00 0.9964 00:27:56 3 3.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 15:23:11 00:28:11 2 2.00 0.9749 00:27:29 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:23:26 00:28:26 3 3.00 0.9675 00:27:31 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:24:14 00:29:14 4 4.00 0.9676 00:28:17 7 7.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:25:31 00:30:31 5 5.00 0.9186 00:28:02 6 6.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:25:53 00:30:53 6 6.00 0.9374 00:28:57 8 8.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:27:24 00:32:24 7 7.00 0.9288 00:30:06 9 9.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 15:32:10 00:37:10 8 8.00 0.7543 00:28:02 4 4.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 15:36:28 00:41:28 9 9.00 0.6760 00:28:02 5 5.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 25, 2016 13:47:00
Race Comments: Course 3 south Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:38:20 00:51:20 1 1.00 0.9675 00:49:40 4 4.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:38:24 00:51:24 2 2.00 0.9288 00:47:44 1 1.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 14:38:28 00:51:28 3 3.00 0.9749 00:50:10 7 7.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:38:30 00:51:30 4 4.00 0.9676 00:49:50 6 6.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:38:54 00:51:54 5 5.00 0.9964 00:51:43 8 8.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:39:01 00:52:01 6 6.00 0.9218 00:47:57 3 3.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 14:39:51 00:52:51 7 7.00 0.9057 00:47:52 2 2.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:40:05 00:53:05 8 8.00 0.9374 00:49:46 5 5.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 25, 2016 14:55:00
Race Comments: Course 3 south Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 15:34:25 00:39:25 1 1.00 0.9964 00:39:16 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:36:37 00:41:37 2 2.00 0.9676 00:40:16 3 3.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 15:37:16 00:42:16 3 3.00 0.9749 00:41:12 4 4.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:37:44 00:42:44 4 4.00 0.9288 00:39:41 2 2.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:38:00 00:43:00 5 5.00 0.9675 00:41:36 5 5.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:41:01 00:46:01 6 6.00 0.9218 00:42:25 6 6.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 15:41:55 00:46:55 7 7.00 0.9057 00:42:30 7 7.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNS 16.00 DNS 16.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNF 16.00 DNF 16.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 9, 2016 13:31:00
Race Comments: course 1 NE Fresh 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:13:14 00:42:14 1 1.00 0.9964 00:42:05 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:16:46 00:45:46 2 2.00 0.9676 00:44:17 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:17:22 00:46:22 3 3.00 0.9288 00:43:04 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:20:57 00:49:57 4 4.00 0.9186 00:45:53 4 4.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 9, 2016 14:34:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE Fresh 15-20kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:57:08 00:23:08 1 1.00 0.9973 00:23:04 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:59:34 00:25:34 2 2.00 0.9564 00:24:27 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:01:08 00:27:08 3 3.00 0.9243 00:25:05 4 4.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:01:42 00:27:42 4 4.00 0.8821 00:24:26 2 2.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 14:00:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 14:43:26 00:43:26 1 1.00 0.9749 00:42:21 3 3.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:44:09 00:44:09 2 2.00 0.9978 00:44:03 6 6.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:45:42 00:45:42 3 3.00 0.9461 00:43:14 5 5.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:45:57 00:45:57 4 4.00 0.9100 00:41:49 2 2.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:46:15 00:46:15 5 5.00 0.9218 00:42:38 4 4.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:46:49 00:46:49 6 6.00 0.9675 00:45:18 7 7.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:48:10 00:48:10 7 7.00 0.8664 00:41:44 1 1.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 15:02:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 15:27:27 00:25:27 1 1.00 0.9955 00:25:20 1 1.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 15:27:53 00:25:53 2 2.00 0.9812 00:25:24 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:31:04 00:29:04 3 3.00 0.8752 00:25:26 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:31:31 00:29:31 4 4.00 0.9158 00:27:02 4 4.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:31:47 00:29:47 5.5 5.50 0.9275 00:27:37 5 5.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:31:47 00:29:47 5.5 5.50 0.9468 00:28:12 6 6.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:33:07 00:31:07 7 7.00 0.9576 00:29:48 7 7.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 13:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:50:27 00:55:27 1 1.00 0.9082 00:50:22 1 1.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) 14:51:34 00:56:34 2 2.00 1.0000 00:56:34 2 2.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 15:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:29:36 00:24:36 1 1.00 0.9197 00:22:37 1 1.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) 15:33:03 00:28:03 2 2.00 0.9803 00:27:30 2 2.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 27, 2016 13:40:00
Race Comments: course 3 - S/SE Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:12:52 00:32:52 1 1.00 0.9961 00:32:44 6 6.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:13:32 00:33:32 2 2.00 0.9286 00:31:08 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:15:02 00:35:02 3 3.00 0.9336 00:32:42 5 5.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:15:09 00:35:09 4 4.00 1.0000 00:35:09 8 8.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:15:38 00:35:38 5 5.00 0.8753 00:31:11 3 3.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 14:15:52 00:35:52 6 6.00 0.9057 00:32:29 4 4.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) 14:16:20 00:36:20 7 7.00 0.9287 00:33:45 7 7.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) 14:16:21 00:36:21 8 8.00 0.7543 00:27:25 1 1.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:17:33 00:37:33 9 9.00 0.9374 00:35:12 9 9.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 27, 2016 14:40:00
Race Comments: course 3 - S/SE Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 15:14:12 00:34:12 1 1.00 0.9966 00:34:05 5 5.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:14:39 00:34:39 2 2.00 0.9337 00:32:21 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:15:10 00:35:10 3 3.00 0.8832 00:31:04 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:15:20 00:35:20 4 4.00 0.9342 00:33:01 3 3.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 15:16:45 00:36:45 5 5.00 0.9093 00:33:25 4 4.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) 15:17:26 00:37:26 6 6.00 0.9206 00:34:28 6 6.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 4, 2016 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:55:08 00:25:08 1 1.00 0.8959 00:22:31 1 1.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 14:56:28 00:26:28 2 2.00 0.9146 00:24:12 2 2.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:57:39 00:27:39 3 3.00 0.9167 00:25:21 3 3.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) 15:08:28 00:38:28 4 4.00 1.0000 00:38:28 4 4.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 14.00 DNF 14.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 14.00 DNF 14.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 14.00 DNF 14.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 11, 2016 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 10-15kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 14:25:56 00:50:56 1 1.00 0.9816 00:50:00 5 5.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:26:06 00:51:06 2 2.00 0.9970 00:50:57 7 7.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:26:18 00:51:18 3 3.00 0.9379 00:48:07 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:27:30 00:52:30 4 4.00 0.9386 00:49:17 4 4.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:28:21 00:53:21 5 5.00 0.9093 00:48:31 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:29:07 00:54:07 6 6.00 0.9089 00:49:11 3 3.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:29:13 00:54:13 7 7.00 0.9296 00:50:24 6 6.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 14:30:19 00:55:19 8 8.00 0.9216 00:50:59 8 8.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:36:41 01:01:41 9 9.00 0.9148 00:56:26 9 9.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 11, 2016 14:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 10-15kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 15:35:10 00:50:10 1 1.00 0.9970 00:50:01 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:37:06 00:52:06 2 2.00 0.9434 00:49:09 1 1.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 15:38:06 00:53:06 3 3.00 0.9847 00:52:17 6 6.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:40:02 00:55:02 4 4.00 0.9125 00:50:13 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:40:15 00:55:15 5 5.00 0.9412 00:52:00 5 5.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:41:06 00:56:06 6 6.00 0.9184 00:51:31 4 4.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:41:30 00:56:30 7 7.00 0.9313 00:52:37 8 8.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 15:41:46 00:56:46 8 8.00 0.9215 00:52:19 7 7.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:46:49 01:01:49 9 9.00 0.8969 00:55:27 9 9.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 5, 2017 13:55:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East 8-12kts. Very Hot!

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) SRS SRS
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:50:42 00:55:42 1 1.00 0.9972 00:55:33 9 9.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 14:51:15 00:56:15 2 2.00 0.9790 00:55:04 8 8.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:51:40 00:56:40 3 3.00 0.9143 00:51:49 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:52:02 00:57:02 4 4.00 0.9387 00:53:32 4 4.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:53:00 00:58:00 5 5.00 0.9452 00:54:49 7 7.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:53:07 00:58:07 6 6.00 0.9251 00:53:46 5 5.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:53:11 00:58:11 7 7.00 0.9124 00:53:05 3 3.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 14:53:52 00:58:52 8 8.00 0.9161 00:53:56 6 6.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:54:42 00:59:42 9 9.00 0.8827 00:52:42 2 2.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) 14:56:02 01:01:02 10 10.00 0.9189 00:56:05 10 10.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:57:58 01:02:58 11 11.00 1.0000 01:02:58 11 11.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) SRS 12.00 SRS 12.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) SRS 12.00 SRS 12.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) SRS 12.00 SRS 12.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 18.00 DNF 18.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNF 18.00 DNF 18.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 5, 2017 15:10:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East 8-12kts. Very Hot!

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 15:48:20 00:38:20 1 1.00 0.9975 00:38:14 7 7.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:48:46 00:38:46 2 2.00 0.9414 00:36:30 3 3.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:49:05 00:39:05 3 3.00 0.9292 00:36:19 2 2.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:49:41 00:39:41 4 4.00 0.9241 00:36:40 4 4.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:49:45 00:39:45 5 5.00 0.9465 00:37:37 6 6.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 15:49:47 00:39:47 6 6.00 0.9804 00:39:00 9 9.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:50:40 00:40:40 7 7.00 0.9165 00:37:16 5 5.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:50:45 00:40:45 8 8.00 0.8899 00:36:16 1 1.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) 15:51:51 00:41:51 9 9.00 0.9176 00:38:24 8 8.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 15:52:28 00:42:28 10 10.00 0.9198 00:39:04 10 10.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:55:22 00:45:22 11 11.00 0.8846 00:40:08 11 11.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:57:30 00:47:30 12 12.00 0.9350 00:44:25 12 12.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) SRS 13.00 SRS 13.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) 16:04:09 00:54:09 13 13.00 1.0000 00:54:09 13 13.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 17.00 DNF 17.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNF 17.00 DNF 17.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 19, 2017 15:20:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E, 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 16:06:05 00:46:05 1 1.00 0.9445 00:43:32 1 1.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 16:11:23 00:51:23 2 2.00 0.9350 00:48:03 2 2.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) 16:12:33 00:52:33 3 3.00 0.9174 00:48:13 3 3.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) SRS 4.00 SRS 4.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments: course 3 SSE 10 -12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:17:33 00:32:33 1 1.00 0.9977 00:32:29 1 1.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:19:50 00:34:50 2 2.00 0.9478 00:33:01 2 2.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 14:21:06 00:36:06 3 3.00 0.9179 00:33:08 3 3.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) 14:22:25 00:37:25 4 4.00 0.9116 00:34:07 5 5.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:22:46 00:37:46 5 5.00 0.9480 00:35:48 7 7.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 14:25:50 00:40:50 6 6.00 0.8710 00:35:34 6 6.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:31:56 00:46:56 7 7.00 0.8648 00:40:35 8 8.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:33:37 00:48:37 8 8.00 0.8962 00:43:34 9 9.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 14:34:30 00:49:30 9 9.00 0.6760 00:33:28 4 4.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) OCS 13.00 OCS 13.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 14:40:00
Race Comments: course 3 SSE 10 -12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 15:13:12 00:33:12 1 1.00 0.9978 00:33:08 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:15:26 00:35:26 2 2.00 0.9429 00:33:25 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:15:52 00:35:52 3 3.00 0.9469 00:33:58 4 4.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:16:02 00:36:02 4 4.00 0.9312 00:33:33 3 3.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 15:17:30 00:37:30 5 5.00 0.9163 00:34:22 5 5.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) 15:24:35 00:44:35 6 6.00 0.9064 00:40:25 7 7.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:29:30 00:49:30 7 7.00 0.8077 00:39:59 6 6.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 12, 2017 13:47:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE, 12-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:27:53 00:40:53 1 1.00 0.9455 00:38:39 3 3.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:28:34 00:41:34 2 2.00 0.9187 00:38:11 2 2.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:29:00 00:42:00 3 3.00 0.9303 00:39:04 4 4.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) 14:36:40 00:49:40 4 4.00 0.7079 00:35:10 1 1.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNF 10.00 DNF 10.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 12, 2017 14:45:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE, 12-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:07:47 00:22:47 1 1.00 0.9489 00:21:37 1 1.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:08:57 00:23:57 2 2.00 0.9237 00:22:07 2 2.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:13:34 00:28:34 3 3.00 0.8464 00:24:11 4 4.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:15:29 00:30:29 4 4.00 0.7735 00:23:35 3 3.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 15:21:36 00:36:36 5 5.00 0.6668 00:24:24 5 5.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 19, 2017 14:10:00
Race Comments: course 1 NE 12-18 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:49:06 00:39:06 1 1.00 0.9980 00:39:01 3 3.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:51:07 00:41:07 2 2.00 0.9294 00:38:13 1 1.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:51:10 00:41:10 3 3.00 0.9426 00:38:48 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:53:13 00:43:13 4 4.00 0.9519 00:41:08 5 5.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:53:30 00:43:30 5 5.00 0.9256 00:40:16 4 4.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:59:32 00:49:32 6 6.00 0.9339 00:46:16 6 6.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:11:45 01:01:45 7 7.00 0.8710 00:53:47 7 7.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) SRS 8.00 SRS 8.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) SRS 8.00 SRS 8.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) SRS 8.00 SRS 8.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNF 12.00 DNF 12.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 19, 2017 15:18:00
Race Comments: course 1 NE 12-18 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 15:36:15 00:18:15 1 1.00 0.9981 00:18:13 3 3.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:36:57 00:18:57 2 2.00 0.9493 00:17:59 2 2.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:37:04 00:19:04 3 3.00 0.9318 00:17:46 1 1.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:38:05 00:20:05 4 4.00 0.9239 00:18:33 4 4.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:39:00 00:21:00 5 5.00 0.9228 00:19:23 6 6.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 15:40:14 00:22:14 6 6.00 0.9135 00:20:19 7 7.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:41:09 00:23:09 7 7.00 0.8342 00:19:19 5 5.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 13:42:00
Race Comments: Course 2 ENE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:43:03 01:01:03 1 1.00 0.9430 00:57:34 4 4.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:46:40 01:04:40 2 2.00 0.9189 00:59:25 5 5.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:47:41 01:05:41 3 3.00 0.9500 01:02:24 7 7.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:47:48 01:05:48 4 4.00 0.9229 01:00:44 6 6.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:48:11 01:06:11 5 5.00 0.8473 00:56:05 3 3.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 14:51:29 01:09:29 6 6.00 0.9058 01:02:56 8 8.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 14:53:35 01:11:35 7 7.00 0.7682 00:54:59 2 2.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 15:03:14 01:21:14 8 8.00 0.6520 00:52:58 1 1.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) 15:07:12 01:25:12 9.5 9.50 1.0000 01:25:12 10 10.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:07:12 01:25:12 9.5 9.50 0.8250 01:10:17 9 9.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 15:15:00
Race Comments: Course 2 ENE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:45:33 00:30:33 1 1.00 0.9490 00:29:00 6 6.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:45:40 00:30:40 2 2.00 0.9206 00:28:14 5 5.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:45:48 00:30:48 3 3.00 0.9458 00:29:08 7 7.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:46:50 00:31:50 4 4.00 0.8541 00:27:11 3 3.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) 15:47:34 00:32:34 5 5.00 0.9037 00:29:26 8 8.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:48:15 00:33:15 6 6.00 0.9232 00:30:42 9 9.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) 15:48:37 00:33:37 7 7.00 0.7824 00:26:18 2 2.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 15:49:12 00:34:12 8 8.00 0.6769 00:23:09 1 1.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) 15:53:51 00:38:51 9 9.00 0.7165 00:27:50 4 4.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:55:00 00:40:00 10 10.00 0.8069 00:32:17 10 10.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) 16:00:21 00:45:21 11 11.00 0.7656 00:34:43 11 11.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) SRS 12.00 SRS 12.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 2, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments: course3 S/SE Winds 10_12knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 14:17:10 00:32:10 1 1.00 0.9982 00:32:07 1 1.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 14:18:23 00:33:23 2 2.00 0.9785 00:32:40 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:19:31 00:34:31 3 3.00 0.9514 00:32:50 3 3.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:21:59 00:36:59 4 4.00 0.9480 00:35:04 4 4.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 14:22:43 00:37:43 5 5.00 0.9343 00:35:14 5 5.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:24:12 00:39:12 6 6.00 0.9230 00:36:11 6 6.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:33:23 00:48:23 7 7.00 0.9253 00:44:46 7 7.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) DNF 13.00 DNF 13.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 2, 2017 14:40:00
Race Comments: Course 3 S/SE Winds 10_12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) 15:01:52 00:21:52 1 1.00 0.9983 00:21:50 7 7.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) 15:02:21 00:22:21 2 2.00 0.9269 00:20:43 1 1.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) 15:02:27 00:22:27 3 3.00 0.9770 00:21:56 8 8.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:02:43 00:22:43 4 4.00 0.9505 00:21:36 6 6.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:02:45 00:22:45 5 5.00 0.9445 00:21:29 5 5.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:03:12 00:23:12 6 6.00 0.9100 00:21:07 2 2.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:03:24 00:23:24 7 7.00 0.9176 00:21:28 4 4.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:06:29 00:26:29 8 8.00 0.8007 00:21:12 3 3.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 9, 2017 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-12 kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 14:29:49 00:49:49 1 1.00 0.9452 00:47:05 4 4.00
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 14:30:00 00:50:00 2 2.00 0.9118 00:45:35 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 14:30:13 00:50:13 3 3.00 0.9510 00:47:45 5 5.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:30:46 00:50:46 4 4.00 0.9184 00:46:37 3 3.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 14:38:01 00:58:01 5 5.00 0.8629 00:50:04 6 6.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 14:38:02 00:58:02 6 6.00 0.7202 00:41:48 1 1.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) SRS 7.00 SRS 7.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) SRS 8.00 SRS 8.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 9, 2017 14:57:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-12 kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1531 iBoat Sabot 1-Up Tanya Roberts DSC (NSW) 15:23:25 00:26:25 1 1.00 0.9162 00:24:12 3 3.00
7012 Flashes of Brilliance Sabot 1-Up Charlie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:23:45 00:26:45 2 2.00 0.8626 00:23:04 2 2.00
7117 Blue Bottle Sabot 1-Up Haylee Kellam DSC (NSW) 15:23:46 00:26:46 3 3.00 0.9527 00:25:30 5 5.00
1571 Stinger Sabot 1-Up Clancy Dwyer DSC (NSW) 15:24:09 00:27:09 4 4.00 0.9475 00:25:43 6 6.00
7048 Rough n Ready Sabot 1-Up Ollie Clay DSC (NSW) 15:26:01 00:29:01 5 5.00 0.9214 00:26:44 7 7.00
1517 Friction Free Sabot 1-Up Cameron Smith DSC (NSW) 15:26:27 00:29:27 6 6.00 0.7432 00:21:53 1 1.00
1587 Two Sea Gals Sabot 1-Up Alexandria Plumsted DSC (NSW) 15:28:24 00:31:24 7 7.00 0.8039 00:25:15 4 4.00
1468 Sailaway Sabot 1-Up Josephine Armstrong-Bunker DSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
7119 Shooting Through Sabot 1-Up Monique McEnearney DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7114 /1375 Speed Demon Sabot 1-Up Brin Liddell DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7008 / 3.5 Take Aim Liam Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
6 Fletch Chris Candalepas DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
5 Club Boat 5 Lucas Blythe DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1601 Seas the Day Sabot 1-Up Nicholas Bulley DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1585 Adventure Time Sabot 1-Up Paul Muir DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1559 Fast and Furious Sabot 1-Up Ryley Brennan DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540x Tukyatime - Pre XMAS Sabot 1-Up Sascha Bakker DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1540 Tukyatime Lochlan Beetham DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
1357 Yasie can do Sabot 1-Up Yasmine D'Souza DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00
7120 Hot Pursuit Sabot Rhiannon Brown DSC (NSW) DNC 21.00 DNC 21.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login