ScoreIT

Events > Drummoyne SC Juniors Div 2016-17 > Sabot 2-Up

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1 Club Boat 1
DSC NSW Georgia Baker Wood Sophie Way
1495 Eraser
DSC NSW Jack Restuccia Toby Ryan
1515 Squid Nugget
DSC NSW James Medland Eve Doolan
1551 Torpedo
DSC NSW Izett Huetter Jaz Huetter
2 Club Boat 2
DSC NSW TBC TBC
2326 Blue Devil
DSC NSW Oscar Moy Velayus Wynne
2542 Tangled
DSC NSW Fred Way Oscar Way
4565 Relentless
DSC NSW Jacob Alpert Ned Leece
8 Club Boat 8
DSC NSW Lucy Nelson Alisha Poynder
9 Club Boat 9
DSC NSW Healy Ryan Hannah Alpert

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Sep
Race 2
25-Sep
Race 3
16-Oct
Race 4
16-Oct
Race 5
6-Nov
Race 6
27-Nov
Race 7
27-Nov
Race 8
4-Dec
Race 9
11-Dec
Race 10
11-Dec
Race 11
5-Feb
Race 12
5-Feb
Race 13
19-Feb
Race 14
26-Feb
Race 15
26-Feb
Race 16
12-Mar
Race 17
12-Mar
Race 18
19-Mar
Race 19
19-Mar
Race 20
26-Mar
Race 21
26-Mar
Race 22
2-Apr
Race 23
9-Apr
Race 24
9-Apr
Drop Total
1 2326
Blue Devil
Oscar Moy
Velayus Wynne
DSC DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
2 3 3 2 1 SRS
(5.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(4.00)
2 3 2 1 2 3 1 1 1 3 4 1 4 4 39 39
2 1495
Eraser
Jack Restuccia
Toby Ryan
DSC DNF
(6.00)
2 3 2 4 3 4 1 2 1 4 5 3 2 3 5 2 2 2 4 2 2 3 1 28 40
3 9
Club Boat 9
Healy Ryan
Hannah Alpert
DSC DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 2 1 3 DNF
(5.00)
1 2 3 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
4 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(6.00)
2 2 66 85
4 1515
Squid Nugget
James Medland
Eve Doolan
DSC 1 DNS
(11.00)
DNF
(5.00)
5 5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 1 4 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
2 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
2 3 DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 102
5 8
Club Boat 8
Lucy Nelson
Alisha Poynder
DSC 2 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(5.00)
2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(8.00)
1 1 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 109
6 2542
Tangled
Fred Way
Oscar Way
DSC DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
6 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 1 DNC
(11.00)
1 3 66 131
7 4565
Relentless
Jacob Alpert
Ned Leece
DSC DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
1 1 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 146
8 1551
Torpedo
Izett Huetter
Jaz Huetter
DSC DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 181
9 1
Club Boat 1
Georgia Baker Wood
Sophie Way
DSC DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 192
10 2
Club Boat 2
TBC
TBC
DSC DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 198

Number of races completed: 24 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Sep
Race 2
25-Sep
Race 3
16-Oct
Race 4
16-Oct
Race 5
6-Nov
Race 6
27-Nov
Race 7
27-Nov
Race 8
4-Dec
Race 9
11-Dec
Race 10
11-Dec
Race 11
5-Feb
Race 12
5-Feb
Race 13
19-Feb
Race 14
26-Feb
Race 15
26-Feb
Race 16
12-Mar
Race 17
12-Mar
Race 18
19-Mar
Race 19
19-Mar
Race 20
26-Mar
Race 21
26-Mar
Race 22
2-Apr
Race 23
9-Apr
Race 24
9-Apr
Drop Total
1 2326
Blue Devil
Oscar Moy
Velayus Wynne
DSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
1 2 2 1 1 SRS
(5.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNF
(4.00)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 37 20
2 1495
Eraser
Jack Restuccia
Toby Ryan
DSC
NSW
DNF
(6.00)
1 2 1 3 3 2 1 1 1 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 4 21 30
3 9
Club Boat 9
Healy Ryan
Hannah Alpert
DSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 4 2 3 DNF
(5.00)
2 2 3 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
3 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(6.00)
3 3 66 90
4 1515
Squid Nugget
James Medland
Eve Doolan
DSC
NSW
1 DNS
(11.00)
DNF
(5.00)
5 5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 2 5 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
4 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 3 DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 106
5 8
Club Boat 8
Lucy Nelson
Alisha Poynder
DSC
NSW
2 2 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(5.00)
4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 5 DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(8.00)
3 5 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 125
6 2542
Tangled
Fred Way
Oscar Way
DSC
NSW
DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
6 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
6 DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 4 DNC
(11.00)
4 2 66 139
7 4565
Relentless
Jacob Alpert
Ned Leece
DSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
3 3 1 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
3 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 152
8 1551
Torpedo
Izett Huetter
Jaz Huetter
DSC
NSW
DNF
(6.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 181
9 1
Club Boat 1
Georgia Baker Wood
Sophie Way
DSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 191
10 2
Club Boat 2
TBC
TBC
DSC
NSW
DNC
(11.00)
DNS
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
66 198

Number of races completed: 24 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 11, 2016 14:10:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East, Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:24:00 01:14:00 1 1.00 1.0000 01:14:00 1 1.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:34:25 97:24:25 2 2.00 0.6000 58:26:39 2 2.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 25, 2016 13:47:00
Race Comments: Course 3 south Light

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:34:37 00:47:37 1 1.00 0.9500 00:45:14 2 2.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 14:47:21 01:00:21 2 2.00 0.6000 00:36:13 1 1.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 14:00:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:32:58 00:32:58 1 1.00 1.0000 00:32:58 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:36:38 00:36:38 2 2.00 0.9500 00:34:48 3 3.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) 14:53:26 00:53:26 3 3.00 0.6170 00:32:58 1 1.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 16, 2016 13:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:25:10 00:30:10 1 1.00 0.9500 00:28:40 2 2.00
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:26:38 00:31:38 2 2.00 1.0000 00:31:38 3 3.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) 14:30:20 00:35:20 3 3.00 0.6170 00:21:48 1 1.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 14:30:27 00:35:27 4 4.00 1.0000 00:35:27 4 4.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:30:33 00:35:33 5 5.00 1.0000 00:35:33 5 5.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 14:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) 15:09:19 00:31:19 1 1.00 0.7354 00:23:02 1 1.00
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:09:48 00:31:48 2 2.00 0.9768 00:31:04 3 3.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:12:39 00:34:39 3 3.00 0.9666 00:33:30 4 4.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 15:12:49 00:34:49 4 4.00 0.8510 00:29:38 2 2.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:41:11 01:03:11 5 5.00 0.9243 00:58:24 5 5.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 27, 2016 13:40:00
Race Comments: course 3 - S/SE Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:02:00 00:22:00 1 1.00 0.9795 00:21:33 2 2.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 14:03:24 00:23:24 2 2.00 0.8753 00:20:29 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:03:41 00:23:41 3 3.00 0.9509 00:22:31 3 3.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 27, 2016 14:26:00
Race Comments: course 3 - S/SE Winds 8-10knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:47:27 00:21:27 1 1.00 0.9846 00:21:07 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:50:16 00:24:16 2 2.00 0.9465 00:22:58 4 4.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 14:50:50 00:24:50 3 3.00 0.8969 00:22:16 3 3.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:01:18 00:35:18 4 4.00 0.6000 00:21:11 2 2.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 4, 2016 14:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:26:27 00:56:27 1 1.00 0.9361 00:52:51 1 1.00
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) SRS 5.00 SRS 5.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 11, 2016 13:35:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 10-15kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:16:36 00:41:36 1 1.00 0.9452 00:39:19 2 2.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 14:18:02 00:43:02 2 2.00 0.8886 00:38:14 1 1.00
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 11, 2016 14:45:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E winds 10-15kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:26:18 00:41:18 1 1.00 0.9521 00:39:19 1 1.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 15:31:55 00:46:55 2 2.00 0.9042 00:42:25 2 2.00
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 5, 2017 13:55:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East 8-12kts. Very Hot!

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:25:51 00:30:51 1 1.00 0.9877 00:30:28 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:29:43 00:34:43 2 2.00 0.9574 00:33:14 4 4.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 14:30:17 00:35:17 3 3.00 0.9003 00:31:46 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:42:28 00:47:28 4 4.00 0.7814 00:37:05 5 5.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 14:44:24 00:49:24 5 5.00 0.6000 00:29:38 1 1.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 5, 2017 14:51:00
Race Comments: Course 2 East 8-12kts. Very Hot!

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:25:59 00:34:59 1 1.00 0.9897 00:34:37 3 3.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:29:26 00:38:26 2 2.00 0.7485 00:28:46 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:29:50 00:38:50 3 3.00 0.9505 00:36:55 5 5.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 15:30:27 00:39:27 4 4.00 0.8966 00:35:22 4 4.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:47:38 00:56:38 5 5.00 0.6000 00:33:59 2 2.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 19, 2017 15:20:00
Race Comments: Course 2 E, 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:47:12 00:27:12 1 1.00 0.9912 00:26:58 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:49:44 00:29:44 2 2.00 0.9460 00:28:08 3 3.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) 15:50:12 00:30:12 3 3.00 0.8236 00:24:52 1 1.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) 15:53:57 00:33:57 4 4.00 1.0000 00:33:57 5 5.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:57:29 00:37:29 5 5.00 0.7809 00:29:16 4 4.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 16:09:33 00:49:33 6 6.00 1.0000 00:49:33 6 6.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments: course 3 SSE 10 -12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:23:53 00:38:53 1 1.00 0.9923 00:38:35 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:26:18 00:41:18 2 2.00 0.9434 00:38:58 2 2.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 26, 2017 14:50:00
Race Comments: course 3 SSE 10 -12 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:28:20 00:38:20 1 1.00 0.9932 00:38:04 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:31:34 00:41:34 2 2.00 0.9433 00:39:13 3 3.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 15:31:59 00:41:59 3 3.00 0.6000 00:25:11 1 1.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 12, 2017 13:42:00
Race Comments: Course 1 NE, 12-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:09:28 00:27:28 1 1.00 0.9938 00:27:18 3 3.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:12:58 00:30:58 2 2.00 0.9418 00:29:10 5 5.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 14:13:23 00:31:23 3 3.00 0.8953 00:28:06 4 4.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:16:17 00:34:17 4 4.00 0.7717 00:26:27 2 2.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) 14:22:31 00:40:31 5 5.00 0.6000 00:24:19 1 1.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 14:39:50 00:57:50 6 6.00 0.6000 00:34:42 6 6.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 12, 2017 14:45:26
Race Comments: Course 1 NE, 12-18kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:10:44 00:25:18 1 1.00 0.9944 00:25:09 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:15:40 00:30:14 2 2.00 0.9381 00:28:22 2 2.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNF 8.00 DNF 8.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 19, 2017 14:10:00
Race Comments: course 1 NE 12-18 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:39:44 00:29:44 1 1.00 0.9949 00:29:35 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:45:39 00:35:39 2 2.00 0.9318 00:33:13 2 2.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 19, 2017 15:00:00
Race Comments: course 1 NE 12-18 knots

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:22:18 00:22:18 1 1.00 0.9953 00:22:12 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:40:08 00:40:08 2 2.00 0.9260 00:37:10 2 2.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 13:42:00
Race Comments: Course 2 ENE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:22:19 00:40:19 1 1.00 0.9956 00:40:08 3 3.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:27:00 00:45:00 2 2.00 0.9054 00:40:45 4 4.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 14:29:02 00:47:02 3 3.00 0.7759 00:36:30 2 2.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 14:33:11 00:51:11 4 4.00 0.6000 00:30:43 1 1.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) 14:37:31 00:55:31 5 5.00 0.8429 00:46:48 5 5.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 26, 2017 14:50:00
Race Comments: Course 2 ENE 8-10kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:24:09 00:34:09 1 1.00 0.9049 00:30:54 2 2.00
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:26:13 00:36:13 2 2.00 0.9959 00:36:04 4 4.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) 15:33:20 00:43:20 3 3.00 0.7861 00:34:04 3 3.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 15:40:01 00:50:01 4 4.00 0.6038 00:30:12 1 1.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 2, 2017 13:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:05:58 00:20:58 1 1.00 0.9926 00:20:49 1 1.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:25:40 00:40:40 2 2.00 0.9097 00:37:00 2 2.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 9, 2017 13:40:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-12 kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 14:11:14 00:31:14 1 1.00 00:00:00 4 4.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 14:14:01 00:34:01 2 2.00 00:00:00 3 3.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 14:16:13 00:36:13 3 3.00 00:00:00 2 2.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 14:23:22 00:43:22 4 4.00 00:00:00 1 1.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 9, 2017 14:41:00
Race Comments: Course 5 NW 10-12 kt

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2326 Blue Devil Oscar Moy & Velayus Wynne DSC (NSW) 15:11:49 00:30:49 1 1.00 00:00:00 4 4.00
2542 Tangled Fred Way & Oscar Way DSC (NSW) 15:13:58 00:32:58 2 2.00 00:00:00 3 3.00
9 Club Boat 9 Healy Ryan & Hannah Alpert DSC (NSW) 15:16:10 00:35:10 3 3.00 00:00:00 2 2.00
1495 Eraser Jack Restuccia & Toby Ryan DSC (NSW) 15:17:30 00:36:30 4 4.00 00:00:00 1 1.00
4565 Relentless Jacob Alpert & Ned Leece DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
2 Club Boat 2 TBC & TBC DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1551 Torpedo Izett Huetter & Jaz Huetter DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1515 Squid Nugget James Medland & Eve Doolan DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
1 Club Boat 1 Georgia Baker Wood & Sophie Way DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
8 Club Boat 8 Lucy Nelson & Alisha Poynder DSC (NSW) DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login