ScoreIT

Events > 2016-2017 Cherub NSW State Championship > Cherub

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
2977 Ajax
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW John Afaras Sandy Mckenzie
2985 Full Boar
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW James Glassock Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre
3062 The Lairy Canary
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Nellie Imlay Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong
3064 Heart Shaped Box
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Kiera Vickery Peter McLeod
3070 Ricochet
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Stuart Kirkby TBA
3072 A Grand Day Out
Cherub Cherub A12FS NSW Robin Biskupic Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic
3085 Bow Down
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Luci Lilley Eric Sparkes
3090 South Park
Cherub Cherub DSC NSW Michael Cahill John Cahill
3100 Everything Zen
Cherub Cherub DSC NSW Jen Pagett TBA
3104 Dirty Jobs
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Max Paul Miles Davey
3109 Block Party
Cherub Cherub A12FS NSW Nathan McNamara Connor McNamara
3116 Hooters
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Morgan York Kurtis Sullivan
3118 That Bad Girl
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Adele Phillips Gary Phillips
3129 Bite the Bullet
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Ben Suthers Charles Lilley
3131 Spread'ers
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Adam Cooke Thomas McNally
3133 Fisticuffs
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Peter Charlton Scott Charlton
3137 Cunning Ham
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Gael Glassock Maggie Suthers
3143 French Tickler
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Beynon Telford Matthew Hall
3144 Wally
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Lateisha Bower Jarod Turner
3145 Alchemy
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Fiona Lunsmann Rolf Lunsmann
3148 Anarchy
Cherub Cherub DSC NSW Maddison Lavis Ben Lavis
3152 Enough Rope
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC/DSC NSW Nicole Barnes Ollie Jones
3153 Tradesmans Entrance
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Tahlia Phillips Ben Kirkby
3154 Pocket Rocket
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Ollie Hartas Phillip Hartas
3155 A Salt Weapon
Cherub Cherub VA12SC NSW Gordon Marr Rupert McEvoy
3157 The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Will Imlay Sarah Imlay
3158 Causing Haavik
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Brett Lancaster Ryan Lancaster
3159 Liquor in Public
Cherub Cherub DSC NSW Charlotte Henley Smith James Bloomfield
3160 Getcha Cans Out
Cherub Cherub DSC NSW Emily Ward Daniel Barnett
3161 Monster
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Greta Quealy Ed Breslin
3164 Cauchemar
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Tim Harrington Chris Harrington
3166 Boob Buffer
Cherub Cherub DSC NSW Emma Harrison James Pagett
3167 Kiss
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Claire Lunsmann Henry St Hil
3168 Almost Famous
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC/DSC NSW James Warner Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore
3174 Hoopla
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Linda Spicer Jason Greenaway
3176 Action
Cherub Cherub DSC NSW Ali Chapman Andrew Stephenson
3177 Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Lily Peel Cathy Pagett
3179 Between The Sheets
Cherub Cherub DSC NSW Tilly Lang Brendan Jenkins
3180 On Top
Cherub Cherub DSC NSW Davin Conigrave Jess Stephenson

Total boats: 39

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Oct
Race 2
29-Oct
Race 3
30-Oct
Race 4
26-Nov
Race 5
26-Nov
Race 6
27-Nov
Race 7
4-Feb
Race 8
5-Feb
Race 9
4-Mar
Race 10
4-Mar
Race 11
5-Mar
Drop Total
1 3155
A Salt Weapon
Cherub
Gordon Marr
Rupert McEvoy
VA12SC SRS
(20.00)
16 8 9 10 4 4 1 1 1 11 36 49
2 3161
Monster
Cherub
Greta Quealy
Ed Breslin
LC12SSC 17 13 2 7 1 5 9 7 5 6 13 30 55
3 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DSC 19 10 3 19 13 10 5 3 2 2 20 39 67
4 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong
LC12SSC DNF
(23.00)
14 9 8 3 6 7 8 6 14 18 41 75
5 3143
French Tickler
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matthew Hall
B16SC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
12 1 2 17 14 18 3 3 7 80 77
6 3145
Alchemy
Cherub
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12SSC 10 2 19 3 7 11 24 DNC
(40.00)
4 4 21 64 81
7 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Ollie Jones
LC12SSC/DSC 1 17 5 5 5 20 18 22 16 DNF
(23.00)
4 45 91
8 3166
Boob Buffer
Cherub
Emma Harrison
James Pagett
DSC 16 15 1 17 17 9 8 23 8 20 2 43 93
9 3180
On Top
Cherub
Davin Conigrave
Jess Stephenson
DSC 14 DNF
(23.00)
4 15 22 8 12 14 11 9 8 45 95
10 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Emily Ward
Daniel Barnett
DSC 8 3 18 11 9 22 10 26 13 16 10 48 98
11 3176
Action
Cherub
Ali Chapman
Andrew Stephenson
DSC 4 12 14 18 14 19 20 20 9 8 3 40 101
12 3164
Cauchemar
Cherub
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
LC12SSC 15 11 7 4 16 25 23 19 12 15 6 48 105
13 3158
Causing Haavik
Cherub
Brett Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
B16SC 11 8 16 16 8 24 25 15 21 7 5 49 107
14 3167
Kiss
Cherub
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hil
LC12SSC 13 6 15 12 11 21 17 25 10 13 16 46 113
15 3179
Between The Sheets
Cherub
Tilly Lang
Brendan Jenkins
DSC 9 5 17 22 23 14 22 12 7 12 17 45 115
16 3133
Fisticuffs
Cherub
Peter Charlton
Scott Charlton
B16SC 18 7 6 13 DNF
(29.00)
13 15 16 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
1 80 118
17 3148
Anarchy
Cherub
Maddison Lavis
Ben Lavis
DSC DNF
(23.00)
DNF
(23.00)
10 20 19 12 16 9 14 10 9 46 119
18 3131
Spread'ers
Cherub
Adam Cooke
Thomas McNally
B16SC 3 1 21 10 20 26 27 17 DNF
(23.00)
17 14 53 126
19 3144
Wally
Cherub
Lateisha Bower
Jarod Turner
B16SC 12 9 13 21 18 18 21 21 17 18 12 42 138
20 3116
Hooters
Cherub
Morgan York
Kurtis Sullivan
B16SC 2 4 20 14 21 23 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
20 11 DNF
(24.00)
80 139
21 3109
Block Party
Cherub
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara
A12FS DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
23 15 16 19 2 15 5 15 80 150
22 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley Smith
James Bloomfield
DSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
11 2 6 7 13 13 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 172
23 2985
Full Boar
Cherub
James Glassock
Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
24 24 2 2 4 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 216
24 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
James Warner
Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore
LC12SSC/DSC 6 DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(40.00)
6 12 15 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 222
25 3072
A Grand Day Out
Cherub
Robin Biskupic
Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic
A12FS DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
27 DNF
(29.00)
1 3 6 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 226
26 3064
Heart Shaped Box
Cherub
Kiera Vickery
Peter McLeod
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
26 DNF
(29.00)
3 6 5 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 229
27 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Luci Lilley
Eric Sparkes
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
31 11 18 SRS
(21.00)
19 80 260
28 3137
Cunning Ham
Cherub
Gael Glassock
Maggie Suthers
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(31.00)
DNF
(29.00)
28 11 10 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 269
29 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
28 24 19 19 22 80 272
30 3174
Hoopla
Cherub
Linda Spicer
Jason Greenaway
B16SC 5 DNF
(23.00)
SRS
(22.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 290
31 3070
Ricochet
Cherub
Stuart Kirkby
TBA
B16SC 7 DNF
(23.00)
SRS
(22.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 292
32 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
28 DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(30.00)
1 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 299
33 3153
Tradesmans Entrance
Cherub
Tahlia Phillips
Ben Kirkby
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
25 4 DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(35.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 304
34 3100
Everything Zen
Cherub
Jen Pagett
TBA
DSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
27 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 332
35 3154
Pocket Rocket
Cherub
Ollie Hartas
Phillip Hartas
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(31.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
30 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 341
36 3118
That Bad Girl
Cherub
Adele Phillips
Gary Phillips
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
26 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 346
37 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Max Paul
Miles Davey
B16SC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
29 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 349
38 2977
Ajax
Cherub
John Afaras
Sandy Mckenzie
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
32 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 352
39 3129
Bite the Bullet
Cherub
Ben Suthers
Charles Lilley
LC12SSC DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(35.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 355

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Oct
Race 2
29-Oct
Race 3
30-Oct
Race 4
26-Nov
Race 5
26-Nov
Race 6
27-Nov
Race 7
4-Feb
Race 8
5-Feb
Race 9
4-Mar
Race 10
4-Mar
Race 11
5-Mar
Drop Total
1 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Ollie Jones
LC12SSC/DSC
NSW
1 13 2 1 1 2 1 3 2 DNF
(23.00)
1 36 14
2 3176
Action
Cherub
Ali Chapman
Andrew Stephenson
DSC
NSW
2 5 4.5 5 3 3 2 1 1 1 2 10 19.5
3 3158
Causing Haavik
Cherub
Brett Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
B16SC
NSW
4 1 6 3 2 5 9 2 9 2 3 18 28
4 3180
On Top
Cherub
Davin Conigrave
Jess Stephenson
DSC
NSW
10 DNF
(23.00)
1 6 13 1 3 4 4 3 6 36 38
5 3164
Cauchemar
Cherub
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
LC12SSC
NSW
11 7 4.5 2 6 8 8 5 3 4 4 19 43.5
6 3167
Kiss
Cherub
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hil
LC12SSC
NSW
7 2 7 4 4 6 5 12 5 5 9 21 45
7 3160
Getcha Cans Out
Cherub
Emily Ward
Daniel Barnett
DSC
NSW
5 4 12 7 5 9 4 13 8 6 8 25 56
8 3166
Boob Buffer
Cherub
Emma Harrison
James Pagett
DSC
NSW
13 11 3 12 9 4 7 17 6 16 5 33 70
9 3161
Monster
Cherub
Greta Quealy
Ed Breslin
LC12SSC
NSW
16 14 10 13 7 7 10 6 7 7 13 30 80
10 3144
Wally
Cherub
Lateisha Bower
Jarod Turner
B16SC
NSW
9 8 8 14 10 12 11 10 14 14 10 28 92
11 3116
Hooters
Cherub
Morgan York
Kurtis Sullivan
B16SC
NSW
3 3 14 8 12 11 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
13 8 DNF
(24.00)
80 96
12 3179
Between The Sheets
Cherub
Tilly Lang
Brendan Jenkins
DSC
NSW
8 9 13 19 19 13 14 9 10 11 14 38 101
13 3148
Anarchy
Cherub
Maddison Lavis
Ben Lavis
DSC
NSW
DNF
(23.00)
DNF
(23.00)
9 15 16 14 13 8 15 10 11 46 111
14 3145
Alchemy
Cherub
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12SSC
NSW
15 10 15 11 14 15 20 DNC
(40.00)
12 12 17 60 121
15 3131
Spread'ers
Cherub
Adam Cooke
Thomas McNally
B16SC
NSW
6 6 20 10 15 21 26 14 DNF
(23.00)
15 15 49 122
16 3143
French Tickler
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matthew Hall
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
16 16 11 19 16 23 11 9 12 80 133
17 3133
Fisticuffs
Cherub
Peter Charlton
Scott Charlton
B16SC
NSW
17 12 11 17 DNF
(29.00)
16 15 15 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
7 80 139
18 3062
The Lairy Canary
Cherub
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong
LC12SSC
NSW
DNF
(23.00)
15 18 21 17 20 21 18 17 19 20 44 165
19 3155
A Salt Weapon
Cherub
Gordon Marr
Rupert McEvoy
VA12SC
NSW
SRS
(20.00)
17 21 24 22 26 29 11 18 17 19 55 169
20 3109
Block Party
Cherub
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara
A12FS
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
20 20 22 22 7 19 13 16 80 179
21 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DSC
NSW
19 16 19 26 23 28 32 26 21 20 22 60 192
22 3168
Almost Famous
Cherub
James Warner
Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore
LC12SSC/DSC
NSW
12 DNF
(23.00)
DNC
(40.00)
9 8 10 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 222
23 3159
Liquor in Public
Cherub
Charlotte Henley Smith
James Bloomfield
DSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
17 18 18 17 19 20 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 229
24 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
12 21 16 18 21 80 248
25 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Luci Lilley
Eric Sparkes
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
25 16 20 SRS
(21.00)
18 80 260
26 2985
Full Boar
Cherub
James Glassock
Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
22 24 23 23 19 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 271
27 3064
Heart Shaped Box
Cherub
Kiera Vickery
Peter McLeod
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
25 DNF
(29.00)
25 30 22 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 291
28 3072
A Grand Day Out
Cherub
Robin Biskupic
Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic
A12FS
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
27 DNF
(29.00)
24 27 25 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 292
29 3070
Ricochet
Cherub
Stuart Kirkby
TBA
B16SC
NSW
14 DNF
(23.00)
SRS
(22.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 299
30 3137
Cunning Ham
Cherub
Gael Glassock
Maggie Suthers
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(31.00)
DNF
(29.00)
27 28 24 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 299
31 3174
Hoopla
Cherub
Linda Spicer
Jason Greenaway
B16SC
NSW
18 DNF
(23.00)
SRS
(22.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 303
32 3153
Tradesmans Entrance
Cherub
Tahlia Phillips
Ben Kirkby
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
23 21 DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(35.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 319
33 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
28 DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(30.00)
24 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 322
34 3100
Everything Zen
Cherub
Jen Pagett
TBA
DSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(25.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
18 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 323
35 3118
That Bad Girl
Cherub
Adele Phillips
Gary Phillips
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
6 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 326
36 3154
Pocket Rocket
Cherub
Ollie Hartas
Phillip Hartas
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(31.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
18 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 329
37 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Max Paul
Miles Davey
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
17 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 337
38 2977
Ajax
Cherub
John Afaras
Sandy Mckenzie
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
31 DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 351
39 3129
Bite the Bullet
Cherub
Ben Suthers
Charles Lilley
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNF
(35.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
DNC
(40.00)
80 355

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 29, 2016 14:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 14:37:06 00:29:06 1 1.00 0.9408 00:27:23 1 1.00
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:37:43 00:29:43 2 2.00 0.9727 00:28:54 4 4.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:37:56 00:29:56 3 3.00 0.9197 00:27:32 2 2.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:38:53 00:30:53 4 4.00 0.9567 00:29:33 11 11.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 14:40:17 00:32:17 5 5.00 0.9102 00:29:23 8 8.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 14:40:30 00:32:30 6 6.00 0.8590 00:27:55 3 3.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 14:40:56 00:32:56 7 7.00 0.9276 00:30:33 13 13.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 14:41:17 00:33:17 8 8.00 0.8855 00:29:28 9 9.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 14:41:18 00:33:18 9 9.00 0.9097 00:30:18 12 12.00
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 14:41:35 00:33:35 10 10.00 0.9333 00:31:21 14 14.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 14:41:56 00:33:56 11 11.00 0.9244 00:31:22 15 15.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 14:42:00 00:34:00 12 12.00 0.8559 00:29:06 6 6.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 14:43:16 00:35:16 13 13.00 0.8961 00:31:36 16 16.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) 14:44:39 00:36:39 14 14.00 0.7940 00:29:06 7 7.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 14:44:45 00:36:45 15 15.00 0.8027 00:29:30 10 10.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 14:46:57 00:38:57 16 16.00 0.8131 00:31:40 17 17.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) 14:48:14 00:40:14 17 17.00 0.8113 00:32:38 18 18.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) 14:51:20 00:43:20 18 18.00 0.6715 00:29:06 5 5.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 14:57:19 00:49:19 19 19.00 0.6683 00:32:57 19 19.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) SRS 20.00 SRS 20.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 29, 2016 15:07:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:38:12 00:31:12 1 1.00 0.9567 00:29:51 8 8.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 15:38:44 00:31:44 2 2.00 0.9276 00:29:26 6 6.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 15:38:46 00:31:46 3 3.00 0.9197 00:29:13 4 4.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:38:57 00:31:57 4 4.00 0.9102 00:29:05 3 3.00
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:38:59 00:31:59 5 5.00 0.9727 00:31:07 12 12.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 15:39:12 00:32:12 6 6.00 0.8590 00:27:40 1 1.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:39:46 00:32:46 7 7.00 0.9244 00:30:17 11 11.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:39:52 00:32:52 8 8.00 0.9097 00:29:54 9 9.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:40:13 00:33:13 9 9.00 0.8855 00:29:25 5 5.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 15:42:17 00:35:17 10 10.00 0.8027 00:28:19 2 2.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:42:41 00:35:41 11 11.00 0.8961 00:31:59 15 15.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) 15:43:27 00:36:27 12 12.00 0.8113 00:29:34 7 7.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 15:44:42 00:37:42 13 13.00 0.9408 00:35:28 17 17.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 15:45:37 00:38:37 14 14.00 0.8131 00:31:24 13 13.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 15:51:03 00:44:03 15 15.00 0.7159 00:31:32 14 14.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:51:57 00:44:57 16 16.00 0.6683 00:30:02 10 10.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 15:57:07 00:50:07 17 17.00 0.6467 00:32:25 16 16.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 30, 2016 14:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:55:42 01:30:42 1 1.00 0.9333 01:24:39 4 4.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 15:56:10 01:31:10 2 2.00 0.9408 01:25:46 5 5.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:56:44 01:31:44 3 3.00 0.8961 01:22:12 1 1.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:59:08 01:34:08 4.5 4.50 0.9244 01:27:01 7 7.00
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:59:08 01:34:08 4.5 4.50 0.9727 01:31:34 14 14.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 16:02:46 01:37:46 6 6.00 0.9567 01:33:32 16 16.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 16:04:02 01:39:02 7 7.00 0.9276 01:31:52 15 15.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 16:05:07 01:40:07 8 8.00 0.9097 01:31:05 13 13.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 16:07:32 01:42:32 9 9.00 0.8846 01:30:42 10 10.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 16:07:34 01:42:34 10 10.00 0.8131 01:23:24 2 2.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) 16:11:07 01:46:07 11 11.00 0.8113 01:26:06 6 6.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 16:11:22 01:46:22 12 12.00 0.9102 01:36:49 18 18.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 16:12:36 01:47:36 13 13.00 0.8855 01:35:17 17 17.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 16:17:43 01:52:43 14 14.00 0.9197 01:43:40 20 20.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 16:28:53 02:03:53 15 15.00 0.8027 01:39:26 19 19.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) 16:29:04 02:04:04 16 16.00 0.7311 01:30:42 12 12.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 16:30:04 02:05:04 17 17.00 0.7252 01:30:42 11 11.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 16:30:22 02:05:22 18 18.00 0.7159 01:29:45 9 9.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 16:30:50 02:05:50 19 19.00 0.6683 01:24:06 3 3.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 16:32:16 02:07:16 20 20.00 0.8590 01:49:19 21 21.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 16:40:13 02:15:13 21 21.00 0.6467 01:27:27 8 8.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) SRS 22.00 SRS 22.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) SRS 22.00 SRS 22.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 26, 2016 12:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 12:38:38 00:38:38 1 1.00 0.9408 00:36:21 5 5.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 12:39:00 00:39:00 2 2.00 0.9244 00:36:03 4 4.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 12:41:43 00:41:43 3 3.00 0.9567 00:39:55 16 16.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 12:41:46 00:41:46 4 4.00 0.9276 00:38:45 12 12.00
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 12:41:52 00:41:52 5 5.00 0.9727 00:40:43 18 18.00
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 12:42:04 00:42:04 6 6.00 0.9333 00:39:16 15 15.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 12:42:14 00:42:14 7 7.00 0.9102 00:38:26 11 11.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 12:42:26 00:42:26 8 8.00 0.9197 00:39:02 14 14.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 12:42:44 00:42:44 9 9.00 0.8559 00:36:35 6 6.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 12:43:50 00:43:50 10 10.00 0.8590 00:37:39 10 10.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 12:44:31 00:44:31 11 11.00 0.8027 00:35:44 3 3.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 12:44:50 00:44:50 12 12.00 0.8961 00:40:11 17 17.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 12:45:08 00:45:08 13 13.00 0.8131 00:36:42 7 7.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 12:46:57 00:46:57 14 14.00 0.9097 00:42:43 21 21.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 12:47:23 00:47:23 15 15.00 0.8846 00:41:55 20 20.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) 12:47:46 00:47:46 16 16.00 0.7311 00:34:55 1 1.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) 12:47:55 00:47:55 17 17.00 0.8113 00:38:52 13 13.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 12:48:10 00:48:10 18 18.00 0.7252 00:34:56 2 2.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 12:48:41 00:48:41 19 19.00 0.8855 00:43:07 22 22.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) 12:49:47 00:49:47 20 20.00 1.0000 00:49:47 23 23.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 12:51:16 00:51:16 21 21.00 0.7159 00:36:42 8 8.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 12:52:18 00:52:18 22 22.00 1.0000 00:52:18 24 24.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) 12:55:32 00:55:32 23 23.00 1.0000 00:55:32 25 25.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 12:57:20 00:57:20 24 24.00 0.6467 00:37:05 9 9.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) 13:00:35 01:00:35 25 25.00 1.0000 01:00:35 26 26.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 13:01:04 01:01:04 26 26.00 0.6683 00:40:49 19 19.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) 13:02:29 01:02:29 27 27.00 1.0000 01:02:29 27 27.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) 13:05:44 01:05:44 28 28.00 1.0000 01:05:44 28 28.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 26, 2016 12:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 12:35:53 00:35:53 1 1.00 0.9556 00:34:17 5 5.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 12:37:46 00:37:46 2 2.00 0.9490 00:35:50 8 8.00
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 12:38:22 00:38:22 3 3.00 0.9603 00:36:51 14 14.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 12:39:15 00:39:15 4 4.00 0.9269 00:36:23 11 11.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 12:39:27 00:39:27 5 5.00 0.9114 00:35:57 9 9.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 12:39:30 00:39:30 6 6.00 0.9410 00:37:10 16 16.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 12:39:53 00:39:53 7 7.00 0.8238 00:32:51 1 1.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 12:41:42 00:41:42 8 8.00 0.8800 00:36:42 12 12.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 12:42:00 00:42:00 9 9.00 0.8875 00:37:17 17 17.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 12:42:33 00:42:33 10 10.00 0.8880 00:37:47 18 18.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) 12:42:40 00:42:40 11 11.00 0.7700 00:32:51 2 2.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 12:42:46 00:42:46 12 12.00 0.9174 00:39:14 21 21.00
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 12:43:08 00:43:08 13 13.00 0.9283 00:40:02 22 22.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 12:43:30 00:43:30 14 14.00 0.8190 00:35:38 7 7.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 12:45:04 00:45:04 15 15.00 0.8646 00:38:58 20 20.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 12:45:46 00:45:46 16 16.00 0.8500 00:38:54 19 19.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 12:45:52 00:45:52 17 17.00 0.7285 00:33:25 3 3.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 12:45:57 00:45:57 18 18.00 0.7637 00:35:06 6 6.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 12:47:14 00:47:14 19 19.00 0.8625 00:40:44 23 23.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) 12:47:29 00:47:29 20 20.00 0.7760 00:36:51 15 15.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) 12:48:25 00:48:25 21 21.00 0.6957 00:33:41 4 4.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 12:55:12 00:55:12 22 22.00 0.6557 00:36:12 10 10.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 12:55:40 00:55:40 23 23.00 0.6594 00:36:42 13 13.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 13:03:04 01:03:04 24 24.00 0.7387 00:46:35 24 24.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 27, 2016 12:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 13:08:25 01:08:25 1 1.00 0.9042 01:01:52 8 8.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 13:08:43 01:08:43 2 2.00 0.9645 01:06:17 20 20.00
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 13:08:53 01:08:53 3 3.00 0.9553 01:05:48 19 19.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 13:10:40 01:10:40 4 4.00 0.8809 01:02:15 9 9.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 13:11:09 01:11:09 5 5.00 0.9492 01:07:32 24 24.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 13:11:52 01:11:52 6 6.00 0.9244 01:06:26 21 21.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 13:12:17 01:12:17 7 7.00 0.8390 01:00:39 5 5.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 13:12:21 01:12:21 8 8.00 0.9345 01:07:37 25 25.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 13:12:58 01:12:58 9 9.00 0.9110 01:06:28 22 22.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 13:13:48 01:13:48 10 10.00 0.8735 01:04:28 15 15.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 13:14:03 01:14:03 11 11.00 0.9017 01:06:46 23 23.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 13:14:50 01:14:50 12 12.00 0.8791 01:05:47 18 18.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 13:14:58 01:14:58 13 13.00 0.8420 01:03:07 14 14.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 13:15:27 01:15:27 14 14.00 0.8280 01:02:28 12 12.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 13:16:06 01:16:06 15 15.00 0.8202 01:02:25 11 11.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) 13:17:37 01:17:37 16 16.00 0.8101 01:02:53 13 13.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 13:20:17 01:20:17 17 17.00 0.7694 01:01:46 7 7.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) 13:20:37 01:20:37 18 18.00 1.0000 01:20:37 27 27.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) 13:22:07 01:22:07 19 19.00 0.7936 01:05:10 17 17.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 13:22:09 01:22:09 20 20.00 0.7419 01:00:57 6 6.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 13:24:24 01:24:24 21 21.00 0.8509 01:11:49 26 26.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) 13:24:58 01:24:58 22 22.00 0.7659 01:05:05 16 16.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 13:28:35 01:28:35 23 23.00 0.6539 00:57:55 2 2.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) 13:30:15 01:30:15 24 24.00 0.6183 00:55:48 1 1.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) 13:31:19 01:31:19 25 25.00 0.6377 00:58:14 3 3.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 13:31:22 01:31:22 26 26.00 0.6543 00:59:47 4 4.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 13:33:14 01:33:14 27 27.00 1.0000 01:33:14 28 28.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 13:34:52 01:34:52 28 28.00 0.6564 01:02:16 10 10.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 4, 2017 15:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 16:38:38 01:33:38 1 1.00 0.9697 01:30:48 18 18.00
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:40:24 01:35:24 2 2.00 0.9616 01:31:44 20 20.00
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:41:44 01:36:44 3 3.00 0.9234 01:29:19 12 12.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 16:42:22 01:37:22 4 4.00 0.9154 01:29:08 10 10.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 16:42:33 01:37:33 5 5.00 0.9290 01:30:37 17 17.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) 16:44:05 01:39:05 6 6.00 1.0000 01:39:05 26 26.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 16:44:14 01:39:14 7 7.00 0.8954 01:28:51 8 8.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 16:44:24 01:39:24 8 8.00 0.9363 01:33:04 23 23.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 16:48:27 01:43:27 9 9.00 0.9513 01:38:25 25 25.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 16:48:48 01:43:48 10 10.00 0.8569 01:28:57 9 9.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 16:49:00 01:44:00 11 11.00 0.8849 01:32:02 21 21.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) 16:50:56 01:45:56 12 12.00 1.0000 01:45:56 28 28.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 16:51:52 01:46:52 13 13.00 0.8477 01:30:35 16 16.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 16:52:56 01:47:56 14 14.00 0.8537 01:32:09 22 22.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) 16:54:39 01:49:39 15 15.00 0.8244 01:30:24 15 15.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) 16:57:01 01:52:01 16 16.00 0.8035 01:30:00 14 14.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) 16:57:33 01:52:33 17 17.00 1.0000 01:52:33 29 29.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) 16:57:46 01:52:46 18 18.00 1.0000 01:52:46 30 30.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 16:58:40 01:53:40 19 19.00 0.7901 01:29:48 13 13.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 16:58:50 01:53:50 20 20.00 0.8333 01:34:51 24 24.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 16:59:17 01:54:17 21 21.00 0.7601 01:26:52 7 7.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) 17:02:03 01:57:03 22 22.00 0.7790 01:31:11 19 19.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 17:02:08 01:57:08 23 23.00 0.6933 01:21:13 2 2.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) 17:02:14 01:57:14 24 24.00 0.6000 01:10:20 1 1.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) 17:04:14 01:59:14 25 25.00 1.0000 01:59:14 31 31.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 17:05:34 02:00:34 26 26.00 0.8442 01:41:47 27 27.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) 17:06:24 02:01:24 27 27.00 0.6882 01:23:33 3 3.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 17:06:36 02:01:36 28 28.00 0.7338 01:29:14 11 11.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 17:09:31 02:04:31 29 29.00 0.6732 01:23:49 4 4.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) 17:09:52 02:04:52 30 30.00 0.6935 01:26:36 6 6.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) 17:12:13 02:07:13 31 31.00 1.0000 02:07:13 32 32.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 17:13:52 02:08:52 32 32.00 0.6672 01:25:59 5 5.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 35.00 DNF 35.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 5, 2017 14:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:39:10 01:27:10 1 1.00 0.9644 01:24:04 20 20.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:39:20 01:27:20 2 2.00 0.9447 01:22:30 15 15.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 15:39:24 01:27:24 3 3.00 0.9740 01:25:08 22 22.00
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:39:34 01:27:34 4 4.00 0.9308 01:21:30 14 14.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:41:11 01:29:11 5 5.00 0.9371 01:23:34 19 19.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 15:41:38 01:29:38 6 6.00 0.8634 01:17:23 7 7.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) 15:41:46 01:29:46 7 7.00 0.7842 01:10:24 2 2.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 15:43:19 01:31:19 8 8.00 0.8534 01:17:56 9 9.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:45:33 01:33:33 9 9.00 0.8557 01:20:03 12 12.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:47:41 01:35:41 10 10.00 0.8871 01:24:53 21 21.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 15:49:11 01:37:11 11 11.00 0.6863 01:06:42 1 1.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 15:49:33 01:37:33 12 12.00 0.9334 01:31:03 25 25.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:50:52 01:38:52 13 13.00 0.9220 01:31:09 26 26.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 15:51:22 01:39:22 14 14.00 0.8345 01:22:55 17 17.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) 15:51:51 01:39:51 15 15.00 0.8293 01:22:48 16 16.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) 15:52:04 01:40:04 16 16.00 0.7853 01:18:35 11 11.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:52:16 01:40:16 17 17.00 0.9023 01:30:28 23 23.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 15:53:13 01:41:13 18 18.00 0.7700 01:17:56 8 8.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 15:53:16 01:41:16 19 19.00 0.7199 01:12:54 4 4.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) 15:53:36 01:41:36 20 20.00 0.7968 01:20:57 13 13.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) 15:54:53 01:42:53 21 21.00 0.8839 01:30:56 24 24.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) 15:54:54 01:42:54 22 22.00 0.7123 01:13:18 5 5.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) 15:55:02 01:43:02 23 23.00 0.8100 01:23:27 18 18.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 15:56:11 01:44:11 24 24.00 0.7519 01:18:20 10 10.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) 15:57:15 01:45:15 25 25.00 0.7159 01:15:21 6 6.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:59:37 01:47:37 26 26.00 0.6757 01:12:43 3 3.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 4, 2017 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:37:34 00:37:34 1 1.00 0.9689 00:36:24 9 9.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 15:38:33 00:38:33 2 2.00 0.9769 00:37:40 16 16.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:39:00 00:39:00 3 3.00 0.9422 00:36:45 12 12.00
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15:39:02 00:39:02 4 4.00 0.9400 00:36:41 11 11.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 15:39:12 00:39:12 5 5.00 0.9284 00:36:24 10 10.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 15:39:54 00:39:54 6 6.00 0.8982 00:35:50 8 8.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 15:40:10 00:40:10 7 7.00 0.8770 00:35:14 5 5.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 15:40:25 00:40:25 8 8.00 0.9170 00:37:04 13 13.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:40:28 00:40:28 9 9.00 0.9514 00:38:30 21 21.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 15:41:03 00:41:03 10 10.00 0.8652 00:35:31 7 7.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) 15:41:22 00:41:22 11 11.00 0.8160 00:33:45 3 3.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 15:41:41 00:41:41 12 12.00 0.8318 00:34:40 4 4.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 15:42:11 00:42:11 13 13.00 0.9054 00:38:12 20 20.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:42:42 00:42:42 14 14.00 0.8901 00:38:00 17 17.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 15:42:51 00:42:51 15 15.00 0.8703 00:37:18 14 14.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) 15:43:56 00:43:56 16 16.00 0.8656 00:38:02 19 19.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 15:45:04 00:45:04 17 17.00 0.7830 00:35:17 6 6.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 15:45:22 00:45:22 18 18.00 0.7164 00:32:30 1 1.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) 15:45:46 00:45:46 19 19.00 0.8216 00:37:36 15 15.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) 15:45:55 00:45:55 20 20.00 0.8282 00:38:02 18 18.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 15:48:37 00:48:37 21 21.00 0.6925 00:33:40 2 2.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 4, 2017 16:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:32:39 00:32:39 1 1.00 0.9723 00:31:45 8 8.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 16:33:14 00:33:14 2 2.00 0.9488 00:31:32 7 7.00
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16:34:00 00:34:00 3 3.00 0.9428 00:32:03 9 9.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 16:34:20 00:34:20 4 4.00 0.9445 00:32:26 15 15.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 16:34:36 00:34:36 5 5.00 0.9317 00:32:14 13 13.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 16:35:24 00:35:24 6 6.00 0.9184 00:32:31 16 16.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 16:35:30 00:35:30 7 7.00 0.8835 00:31:22 6 6.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 16:35:37 00:35:37 8 8.00 0.9033 00:32:10 11 11.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) 16:36:37 00:36:37 9 9.00 0.8292 00:30:22 3 3.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 16:36:53 00:36:53 10 10.00 0.8712 00:32:08 10 10.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 16:37:00 00:37:00 11 11.00 0.8708 00:32:13 12 12.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 16:37:10 00:37:10 12 12.00 0.8405 00:31:14 4 4.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) 16:38:06 00:38:06 13 13.00 0.8214 00:31:18 5 5.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 16:38:20 00:38:20 14 14.00 0.8890 00:34:05 18 18.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 16:38:57 00:38:57 15 15.00 0.8399 00:32:43 17 17.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 16:39:22 00:39:22 16 16.00 0.9030 00:35:33 20 20.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 16:40:16 00:40:16 17 17.00 0.7304 00:29:25 1 1.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) 16:40:33 00:40:33 18 18.00 0.8621 00:34:57 19 19.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 16:40:53 00:40:53 19 19.00 0.7893 00:32:16 14 14.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 16:42:09 00:42:09 20 20.00 0.7014 00:29:34 2 2.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) DNF 23.00 DNF 23.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 5, 2017 13:00:00
Race Comments: Congratulations to all. That must have been some finish. Congratulations Nicole and Ollie

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ollie Jones LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) 13:32:12 00:32:12 1 1.00 0.9767 00:31:27 4 4.00
3176 Action Cherub Cherub Ali Chapman & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 13:32:14 00:32:14 2 2.00 0.9751 00:31:26 3 3.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 13:33:31 00:33:31 3 3.00 0.9522 00:31:55 5 5.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 13:34:19 00:34:19 4 4.00 0.9452 00:32:26 6 6.00
3166 Boob Buffer Cherub Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 13:34:44 00:34:44 5 5.00 0.8956 00:31:06 2 2.00
3180 On Top Cherub Cherub Davin Conigrave & Jess Stephenson DSC (NSW) 13:36:05 00:36:05 6 6.00 0.9448 00:34:05 8 8.00
3133 Fisticuffs Cherub Cherub Peter Charlton & Scott Charlton B16SC (NSW) 13:37:04 00:37:04 7 7.00 0.8355 00:30:58 1 1.00
3160 Getcha Cans Out Cherub Cherub Emily Ward & Daniel Barnett DSC (NSW) 13:37:14 00:37:14 8 8.00 0.9188 00:34:13 10 10.00
3167 Kiss Cherub Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hil LC12SSC (NSW) 13:38:40 00:38:40 9 9.00 0.9329 00:36:04 16 16.00
3144 Wally Cherub Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarod Turner B16SC (NSW) 13:38:56 00:38:56 10 10.00 0.8852 00:34:28 12 12.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Cherub Maddison Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 13:39:04 00:39:04 11 11.00 0.8729 00:34:06 9 9.00
3143 French Tickler Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matthew Hall B16SC (NSW) 13:39:24 00:39:24 12 12.00 0.8370 00:32:59 7 7.00
3161 Monster Cherub Cherub Greta Quealy & Ed Breslin LC12SSC (NSW) 13:39:57 00:39:57 13 13.00 0.8871 00:35:26 13 13.00
3179 Between The Sheets Cherub Cherub Tilly Lang & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 13:41:51 00:41:51 14 14.00 0.8719 00:36:29 17 17.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 13:42:15 00:42:15 15 15.00 0.8397 00:35:29 14 14.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara A12FS (NSW) 13:43:06 00:43:06 16 16.00 0.8265 00:35:37 15 15.00
3145 Alchemy Cherub Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 13:45:08 00:45:08 17 17.00 0.8447 00:38:07 21 21.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Luci Lilley & Eric Sparkes LC12SSC (NSW) 13:45:19 00:45:19 18 18.00 0.8248 00:37:23 19 19.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Cherub Gordon Marr & Rupert McEvoy VA12SC (NSW) 13:46:34 00:46:34 19 19.00 0.7393 00:34:26 11 11.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell/Grace Armstrong LC12SSC (NSW) 13:47:07 00:47:07 20 20.00 0.7904 00:37:14 18 18.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett LC12SSC (NSW) 13:47:17 00:47:17 21 21.00 0.8479 00:40:05 22 22.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DSC (NSW) 13:53:23 00:53:23 22 22.00 0.7087 00:37:50 20 20.00
3116 Hooters Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurtis Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNF 24.00 DNF 24.00
3137 Cunning Ham Cherub Cherub Gael Glassock & Maggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3153 Tradesmans Entrance Cherub Cherub Tahlia Phillips & Ben Kirkby LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3154 Pocket Rocket Cherub Cherub Ollie Hartas & Phillip Hartas LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3159 Liquor in Public Cherub Cherub Charlotte Henley Smith & James Bloomfield DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Cherub James Warner & Will Chapman/ Geoff Moore LC12SSC/DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3129 Bite the Bullet Cherub Cherub Ben Suthers & Charles Lilley LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3118 That Bad Girl Cherub Cherub Adele Phillips & Gary Phillips LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Max Paul & Miles Davey B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Cherub Jen Pagett & TBA DSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Cherub Robin Biskupic & Jackson Hill/Hannah Biskupic A12FS (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Cherub Stuart Kirkby & TBA B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3064 Heart Shaped Box Cherub Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter McLeod LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2985 Full Boar Cherub Cherub James Glassock & Charles Lilley/James MacIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
2977 Ajax Cherub Cherub John Afaras & Sandy Mckenzie LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00
3174 Hoopla Cherub Cherub Linda Spicer & Jason Greenaway B16SC (NSW) DNC 40.00 DNC 40.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login