ScoreIT

Events > 2016 - 2017 NSW F11 States > F11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1259 Envy
Flying 11 RQYC QLD Mitch Miller Jay Bacigaluppi
1263 Oscar
Flying 11 B16SC NSW William Burt Harry Miller
1273 Bullseye
F11 HKSC NSW Daniel Russo Thomas Huntington
1276 Predator
F11 HHSC NSw Conor Hay Nathan Byrne
1294 K
F11 ASC NSW Sarah Rodgers Albany Gibson-Healy
1296 Atomic
Flying 11 LC12SSC NSW Noah Gerdes Lola Vickery
1303 Feel Good
Flying 11 RQYC QLD Maxwell Hateley Stephen Margetts
1305 Quick Quack
F11 PKSC NSW Cormac Carolan Isabelle Carolan
1307 Willpower
F11 M16SSC NSW Will Divola George Thompson
1308 Snowstorm
F11 MH16SSC NSW Finn Gregory Natasha Pollett
1311 Upbeat
F11 NSC NSW Matt Barrett Ben Moore
1318 Heroes & Villains
F11 PKSC NSW Jesse-Flynn Panozzo Andrew Mavromattis
1319 Splash
F11 LC12SSC NSW Jessica Swadling Archie Swadling
1322 Serenity Now
F11 HHSC NSW Huw James Patrick Hay
1327 Cheeky
F11 M16SSC NSW Thomas Mountstephens Jamie Stodart
1332 This Way Up
F11 ASC NSW Zoe Whitlock Jasmine Bridge
1333 Sudden Impact
F11 B16SC NSW Sarah Hoffman Jacinta Anderson
1336 Hydromatic
F11 M16SSC NSW Rebecca Hancock Eve Peel
1338 Brace
F11 M16SSC NSW Alastair Hunter Coby Napper
1344 Panther
F11 PKSC NSW Connor Weare Riley Curry
1345 Bambino
F11 HHSC NSW Seb Majarian Max Troughton
1346 Keep Looking
Flying 11 VA12SC NSW Ella Steyn Sophia Ugarte
1347 Holy Smokes
F11 B16SC NSW Felix Prince Bailey James
1349 Outrageous
F11 LC12SSC NSW India Vickery Imogene Este
1351 Spitfire
Flying 11 M16SC NSW HAYLEY DALTON Louise Holland
1353 Flying Hellfish
F11 M16SSC NSW Taylor Springett Lily Springett
1354 The Artful Dodger
F11 LC12SSC NSW Felix Laubi Lola Vickery
1355 Ninja
F11 HKSC NSW James Alexander Jordan Smith
1356 Pure Blonde
F11 M16SSC NSW Hollie St John Bethan Karunartne
1357 Speedy
F11 M16SSC NSW Amy Bentley Jemma Hopkins
1361 Mayhem
Flying 11 M16SSC NSW Aleisha Lawrence Lia Napper
1362 Panda
F11 M16SSC NSW Ulysse Dupont Felix Dupont
1363 Knot Shore
F11 M16SSC NSW Rebecca Bromelow Mya Cranley
1364 Dynamite
F11 M16SSC NSW Tom Larkings Tony Harrison
1365 Whatever
F11 LC12SSC NSW Declan Hayward Reese Gunardi
1367 Fire Ice
F11 M16SSC NSW Fergus Stabback Hugo Stabback
1371 Play Buoy
F11 LC12SSC NSW William Horin Angus Matthews
1372 Phoenix
Flying 11 B16SC NSW Angus Jones Rhys McNaughton
1373 Hammertime
F11 B16SC NSW Tom Dawson Luke Sullivan
1374 Fired Up
Flying 11 RQYC QLD Liam Watson Emily Fuller
1376 Rock Lobster
F11 HHSC NSW Sam Davis Joseph Curtin
1378 Mario
F11 VA12SC NSW Natasha Walsh Pearl Collins
1379 Firefly
Flying 11 RQYC QLD Luke Rogers Lachlan Margetts
1380 Hot Chilli
F11 B16SC NSW Kelsey Turner Georgia Steenson
1381 Flight Time
F11 B16SC NSW Beau Preston Jamie Dobinson
1382 Wild Thing
F11 HHSC NSW Joshua Dyer Jamie Dillon
1384 Don't Worry
F11 M16SSC NSW James Pinnington Liam Karunaratne
1385 Darringyan
F11 M16SSC NSW Paddy Bamford Nick Mulquiney
1386 Aeolus
F11 M16SSC NSW Hugo Taranto Jake Bentley
1389 Mojo
F11 MH16SSC NSW Tommi Stanbury Peggy Stanbury
1391 Bolt
F11 M16SSC NSW Oliver Martin Davis Koorey
1392 Silly Galah
F11 B16SC NSW Thomas Steenson Cameron Burt
1393 Waverunner
F11 ASC NSW Harry Parker David Tulk
1394 Cat Scan
F11 B16SC NSW Rhiannan Brown Monique McEnearney
1395 Flying Nemo
F11 B16SC NSW Aimee Gallaway Luca Dawson
1396 Flying Bye
F11 B16SC NSW Brin Liddell Callum Marsh
1397 The Big Apple
F11 M16SSC NSW Liam Hazell Harrison Miller
1399 Nomad
F11 M16SSC NSW Zoe Dransfield Maya Lilley
1401 Ondalay
F11 B16SC NSW Chelsea Williams Sophie Pilgrim
1403 Shotgun
F11 M16SSC NSW Will Beck Sean Kearns
1404 Schmick
F11 M16SSC NSW Jake Barnabas Tyler Dransfield
1405 Don't Tell Mum!
F11 HKSC NSW James Downey Sam Skeen
1406 Fanging
F11 M16SC NSW Alex Hart Jame Hopkins

Total boats: 63

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
6-Nov
Race 2
6-Nov
Race 3
6-Nov
Race 4
18-Feb
Race 5
18-Feb
Race 6
19-Feb
Race 7
19-Feb
Race 8
19-Feb
Drop Total
1 1404
Schmick
F11
Jake Barnabas
Tyler Dransfield
M16SSC
NSW
3 1 9 2 7 1 17 1 17 24
2 1373
Hammertime
F11
Tom Dawson
Luke Sullivan
B16SC
NSW
6 3 2 1 1 7 8 10 10 28
3 1406
Fanging
F11
Alex Hart
Jame Hopkins
M16SC
NSW
1 16 6 10 6 4 2 5 16 34
4 1344
Panther
F11
Connor Weare
Riley Curry
PKSC
NSW
2 6 4 14 3 9 1 15 15 39
5 1364
Dynamite
F11
Tom Larkings
Tony Harrison
M16SSC
NSW
9 7 7 4 2 6 10 14 14 45
6 1396
Flying Bye
F11
Brin Liddell
Callum Marsh
B16SC
NSW
8 8 5 9 10 16 5 2 16 47
7 1403
Shotgun
F11
Will Beck
Sean Kearns
M16SSC
NSW
4 5 10 15 12 2 21 3 21 51
8 1386
Aeolus
F11
Hugo Taranto
Jake Bentley
M16SSC
NSW
25 15 3 6 SRS
(21.00)
3 3 6 25 57
9 1394
Cat Scan
F11
Rhiannan Brown
Monique McEnearney
B16SC
NSW
15 9 16 5 4 14 9 20 20 72
10 1392
Silly Galah
F11
Thomas Steenson
Cameron Burt
B16SC
NSW
10 20 11 3 BFD
(64.00)
8 4 21 64 77
11 1395
Flying Nemo
F11
Aimee Gallaway
Luca Dawson
B16SC
NSW
19 22 1 17 17 11 14 4 22 83
12 1399
Nomad
F11
Zoe Dransfield
Maya Lilley
M16SSC
NSW
14 12 15 8 14 20 11 9 20 83
13 1307
Willpower
F11
Will Divola
George Thompson
M16SSC
NSW
11 17 20 11 5 17 12 12 20 85
14 1384
Don't Worry
F11
James Pinnington
Liam Karunaratne
M16SSC
NSW
23 19 21 13 9 10 25 7 25 102
15 1336
Hydromatic
F11
Rebecca Hancock
Eve Peel
M16SSC
NSW
5 14 8 7 BFD
(64.00)
5 6 BFD
(64.00)
64 109
16 1327
Cheeky
F11
Thomas Mountstephens
Jamie Stodart
M16SSC
NSW
36 11 19 12 11 12 35 11 36 111
17 1393
Waverunner
F11
Harry Parker
David Tulk
ASC
NSW
26 4 12 20 18 26 24 8 26 112
18 1376
Rock Lobster
F11
Sam Davis
Joseph Curtin
HHSC
NSW
12 24 22 23 8 13 13 24 24 115
19 1338
Brace
F11
Alastair Hunter
Coby Napper
M16SSC
NSW
7 2 18 BFD
(64.00)
BFD
(64.00)
15 15 17 64 138
20 1357
Speedy
F11
Amy Bentley
Jemma Hopkins
M16SSC
NSW
24 13 26 27 SRS
(21.00)
32 19 19 32 149
21 1354
The Artful Dodger
F11
Felix Laubi
Lola Vickery
LC12SSC
NSW
20 21 31 35 SRS
(21.00)
18 29 13 35 153
22 1319
Splash
F11
Jessica Swadling
Archie Swadling
LC12SSC
NSW
13 37 23 30 SRS
(21.00)
27 16 25 37 155
23 1347
Holy Smokes
F11
Felix Prince
Bailey James
B16SC
NSW
16 35 17 22 13 25 33 BFD
(64.00)
64 161
24 1355
Ninja
F11
James Alexander
Jordan Smith
HKSC
NSW
37 23 25 32 16 31 7 33 37 167
25 1381
Flight Time
F11
Beau Preston
Jamie Dobinson
B16SC
NSW
18 31 14 25 20 24 44 35 44 167
26 1353
Flying Hellfish
F11
Taylor Springett
Lily Springett
M16SSC
NSW
17 26 28 40 SRS
(21.00)
22 31 22 40 167
27 1356
Pure Blonde
F11
Hollie St John
Bethan Karunartne
M16SSC
NSW
27 32 37 21 SRS
(21.00)
19 18 31 37 169
28 1405
Don't Tell Mum!
F11
James Downey
Sam Skeen
HKSC
NSW
34 36 32 16 15 28 34 26 36 185
29 1345
Bambino
F11
Seb Majarian
Max Troughton
HHSC
NSW
30 27 29 29 SRS
(21.00)
38 36 16 38 188
30 1363
Knot Shore
F11
Rebecca Bromelow
Mya Cranley
M16SSC
NSW
28 28 36 31 SRS
(21.00)
36 26 29 36 199
31 1365
Whatever
F11
Declan Hayward
Reese Gunardi
LC12SSC
NSW
SRS
(44.00)
41 33 26 SRS
(21.00)
30 20 30 44 201
32 1332
This Way Up
F11
Zoe Whitlock
Jasmine Bridge
ASC
NSW
SRS
(44.00)
34 41 DNF
(64.00)
SRS
(21.00)
21 28 18 64 207
33 1371
Play Buoy
F11
William Horin
Angus Matthews
LC12SSC
NSW
22 43 24 18 SRS
(21.00)
23 BFD
(64.00)
BFD
(64.00)
64 215
34 1389
Mojo
F11
Tommi Stanbury
Peggy Stanbury
MH16SSC
NSW
31 29 39 45 SRS
(21.00)
41 41 41 45 243
35 1322
Serenity Now
F11
Huw James
Patrick Hay
HHSC
NSW
41 46 34 33 SRS
(21.00)
47 22 BFD
(64.00)
64 244
36 1380
Hot Chilli
F11
Kelsey Turner
Georgia Steenson
B16SC
NSW
40 25 38 28 SRS
(21.00)
33 BFD
(64.00)
BFD
(64.00)
64 249
37 1401
Ondalay
F11
Chelsea Williams
Sophie Pilgrim
B16SC
NSW
32 38 42 44 DNS
(64.00)
34 32 36 64 258
38 1382
Wild Thing
F11
Joshua Dyer
Jamie Dillon
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(64.00)
DNS
(64.00)
DNS
(64.00)
24 19 35 30 27 64 263
39 1362
Panda
F11
Ulysse Dupont
Felix Dupont
M16SSC
NSW
38 18 13 38 DNS
(64.00)
29 BFD
(64.00)
BFD
(64.00)
64 264
40 1385
Darringyan
F11
Paddy Bamford
Nick Mulquiney
M16SSC
NSW
42 39 46 39 SRS
(21.00)
BFD
(64.00)
39 38 64 264
41 1318
Heroes & Villains
F11
Jesse-Flynn Panozzo
Andrew Mavromattis
PKSC
NSW
33 33 40 51 SRS
(21.00)
45 53 47 53 270
42 1391
Bolt
F11
Oliver Martin
Davis Koorey
M16SSC
NSW
39 45 50 42 SRS
(21.00)
42 BFD
(64.00)
37 64 276
43 1311
Upbeat
F11
Matt Barrett
Ben Moore
NSC
NSW
SRS
(44.00)
48 49 43 SRS
(21.00)
46 38 BFD
(64.00)
64 289
44 1276
Predator
F11
Conor Hay
Nathan Byrne
HHSC
NSw
SRS
(44.00)
42 48 47 SRS
(21.00)
55 48 42 55 292
45 1361
Mayhem
Flying 11
Aleisha Lawrence
Lia Napper
M16SSC
NSW
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
34 SRS
(21.00)
44 37 32 64 296
46 1305
Quick Quack
F11
Cormac Carolan
Isabelle Carolan
PKSC
NSW
35 30 35 48 SRS
(21.00)
DNS
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNS
(64.00)
64 297
47 1378
Mario
F11
Natasha Walsh
Pearl Collins
VA12SC
NSW
29 49 27 DNF
(64.00)
BFD
(64.00)
37 47 45 64 298
48 1349
Outrageous
F11
India Vickery
Imogene Este
LC12SSC
NSW
43 44 45 53 SRS
(21.00)
51 52 48 53 304
49 1303
Feel Good
Flying 11
Maxwell Hateley
Stephen Margetts
RQYC
QLD
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
46 SRS
(21.00)
54 23 34 64 306
50 1263
Oscar
Flying 11
William Burt
Harry Miller
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
36 SRS
(21.00)
40 42 40 64 307
51 1397
The Big Apple
F11
Liam Hazell
Harrison Miller
M16SSC
NSW
21 10 30 DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
64 317
52 1273
Bullseye
F11
Daniel Russo
Thomas Huntington
HKSC
NSW
DNC
(64.00)
DNS
(64.00)
DNS
(64.00)
37 SRS
(21.00)
49 45 39 64 319
53 1351
Spitfire
Flying 11
HAYLEY DALTON
Louise Holland
M16SC
NSW
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
49 SRS
(21.00)
48 40 43 64 329
54 1294
K
F11
Sarah Rodgers
Albany Gibson-Healy
ASC
NSW
SRS
(44.00)
47 44 50 DNS
(64.00)
56 46 44 64 331
55 1308
Snowstorm
F11
Finn Gregory
Natasha Pollett
MH16SSC
NSW
SRS
(44.00)
50 51 52 SRS
(21.00)
52 BFD
(64.00)
DNF
(64.00)
64 334
56 1379
Firefly
Flying 11
Luke Rogers
Lachlan Margetts
RQYC
QLD
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNF
(64.00)
DNS
(64.00)
39 27 23 64 345
57 1372
Phoenix
Flying 11
Angus Jones
Rhys McNaughton
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
41 SRS
(21.00)
43 50 BFD
(64.00)
64 347
58 1374
Fired Up
Flying 11
Liam Watson
Emily Fuller
RQYC
QLD
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
55 SRS
(21.00)
50 49 46 64 349
59 1259
Envy
Flying 11
Mitch Miller
Jay Bacigaluppi
RQYC
QLD
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
19 SRS
(21.00)
BFD
(64.00)
BFD
(64.00)
BFD
(64.00)
64 360
60 1367
Fire Ice
F11
Fergus Stabback
Hugo Stabback
M16SSC
NSW
SRS
(44.00)
DNF
(64.00)
47 DNF
(64.00)
SRS
(21.00)
57 DSQ
(64.00)
DNF
(64.00)
64 361
61 1296
Atomic
Flying 11
Noah Gerdes
Lola Vickery
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
54 SRS
(21.00)
53 51 BFD
(64.00)
64 371
62 1333
Sudden Impact
F11
Sarah Hoffman
Jacinta Anderson
B16SC
NSW
SRS
(44.00)
40 43 DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNS
(64.00)
DNS
(64.00)
64 383
63 1346
Keep Looking
Flying 11
Ella Steyn
Sophia Ugarte
VA12SC
NSW
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNC
(64.00)
DNS
(64.00)
43 28 64 391

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 10:31:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1406 Fanging F11 Alex Hart & Jame Hopkins M16SC (NSW) 11:12:05 00:41:05 1 1.00 0.9428 00:38:44 1 1.00
1344 Panther F11 Connor Weare & Riley Curry PKSC (NSW) 11:12:19 00:41:19 2 2.00 0.9627 00:39:47 2 2.00
1404 Schmick F11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) 11:12:50 00:41:50 3 3.00 0.9852 00:41:13 11 11.00
1403 Shotgun F11 Will Beck & Sean Kearns M16SSC (NSW) 11:13:09 00:42:09 4 4.00 0.9533 00:40:11 4 4.00
1336 Hydromatic F11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel M16SSC (NSW) 11:13:59 00:42:59 5 5.00 0.9310 00:40:01 3 3.00
1373 Hammertime F11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 11:14:19 00:43:19 6 6.00 0.9538 00:41:19 13 13.00
1338 Brace F11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 11:14:20 00:43:20 7 7.00 0.9435 00:40:53 7 7.00
1396 Flying Bye F11 Brin Liddell & Callum Marsh B16SC (NSW) 11:14:36 00:43:36 8 8.00 0.9431 00:41:07 10 10.00
1364 Dynamite F11 Tom Larkings & Tony Harrison M16SSC (NSW) 11:15:00 00:44:00 9 9.00 0.9402 00:41:22 14 14.00
1392 Silly Galah F11 Thomas Steenson & Cameron Burt B16SC (NSW) 11:16:10 00:45:10 10 10.00 0.9073 00:40:59 9 9.00
1307 Willpower F11 Will Divola & George Thompson M16SSC (NSW) 11:16:42 00:45:42 11 11.00 0.8961 00:40:57 8 8.00
1376 Rock Lobster F11 Sam Davis & Joseph Curtin HHSC (NSW) 11:17:01 00:46:01 12 12.00 0.8863 00:40:47 6 6.00
1319 Splash F11 Jessica Swadling & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 11:17:10 00:46:10 13 13.00 0.8751 00:40:24 5 5.00
1399 Nomad F11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley M16SSC (NSW) 11:17:30 00:46:30 14 14.00 0.9037 00:42:01 17 17.00
1394 Cat Scan F11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney B16SC (NSW) 11:17:59 00:46:59 15 15.00 0.9068 00:42:36 18 18.00
1347 Holy Smokes F11 Felix Prince & Bailey James B16SC (NSW) 11:18:16 00:47:16 16 16.00 0.8737 00:41:18 12 12.00
1353 Flying Hellfish F11 Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 11:18:37 00:47:37 17 17.00 0.8711 00:41:29 15 15.00
1381 Flight Time F11 Beau Preston & Jamie Dobinson B16SC (NSW) 11:18:46 00:47:46 18 18.00 0.8781 00:41:57 16 16.00
1395 Flying Nemo F11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson B16SC (NSW) 11:21:26 00:50:26 19 19.00 0.8820 00:44:29 20 20.00
1354 The Artful Dodger F11 Felix Laubi & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 11:24:14 00:53:14 20 20.00 0.8424 00:44:51 22 22.00
1397 The Big Apple F11 Liam Hazell & Harrison Miller M16SSC (NSW) 11:24:33 00:53:33 21 21.00 0.8579 00:45:56 30 30.00
1371 Play Buoy F11 William Horin & Angus Matthews LC12SSC (NSW) 11:24:40 00:53:40 22 22.00 0.8214 00:44:05 19 19.00
1384 Don't Worry F11 James Pinnington & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 11:24:43 00:53:43 23 23.00 0.8507 00:45:42 27 27.00
1357 Speedy F11 Amy Bentley & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 11:24:50 00:53:50 24 24.00 0.8524 00:45:53 29 29.00
1386 Aeolus F11 Hugo Taranto & Jake Bentley M16SSC (NSW) 11:25:26 00:54:26 25 25.00 0.8695 00:47:20 37 37.00
1393 Waverunner F11 Harry Parker & David Tulk ASC (NSW) 11:25:54 00:54:54 26 26.00 0.8757 00:48:05 40 40.00
1356 Pure Blonde F11 Hollie St John & Bethan Karunartne M16SSC (NSW) 11:26:06 00:55:06 27 27.00 0.8198 00:45:10 23 23.00
1363 Knot Shore F11 Rebecca Bromelow & Mya Cranley M16SSC (NSW) 11:26:13 00:55:13 28 28.00 0.8224 00:45:25 25 25.00
1378 Mario F11 Natasha Walsh & Pearl Collins VA12SC (NSW) 11:26:30 00:55:30 29 29.00 0.8038 00:44:37 21 21.00
1345 Bambino F11 Seb Majarian & Max Troughton HHSC (NSW) 11:26:45 00:55:45 30 30.00 0.8278 00:46:09 32 32.00
1389 Mojo F11 Tommi Stanbury & Peggy Stanbury MH16SSC (NSW) 11:27:05 00:56:05 31 31.00 0.8154 00:45:44 28 28.00
1401 Ondalay F11 Chelsea Williams & Sophie Pilgrim B16SC (NSW) 11:27:19 00:56:19 32 32.00 0.8068 00:45:26 26 26.00
1318 Heroes & Villains F11 Jesse-Flynn Panozzo & Andrew Mavromattis PKSC (NSW) 11:27:50 00:56:50 33 33.00 0.8098 00:46:01 31 31.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! F11 James Downey & Sam Skeen HKSC (NSW) 11:27:53 00:56:53 34 34.00 0.8141 00:46:19 34 34.00
1305 Quick Quack F11 Cormac Carolan & Isabelle Carolan PKSC (NSW) 11:27:54 00:56:54 35 35.00 0.8128 00:46:15 33 33.00
1327 Cheeky F11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 11:29:30 00:58:30 36 36.00 0.8405 00:49:10 42 42.00
1355 Ninja F11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith HKSC (NSW) 11:30:07 00:59:07 37 37.00 0.8188 00:48:24 41 41.00
1362 Panda F11 Ulysse Dupont & Felix Dupont M16SSC (NSW) 11:30:14 00:59:14 38 38.00 0.8346 00:49:26 43 43.00
1391 Bolt F11 Oliver Martin & Davis Koorey M16SSC (NSW) 11:30:28 00:59:28 39 39.00 0.7608 00:45:15 24 24.00
1380 Hot Chilli F11 Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SC (NSW) 11:30:43 00:59:43 40 40.00 0.8041 00:48:01 39 39.00
1322 Serenity Now F11 Huw James & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 11:31:27 01:00:27 41 41.00 0.7820 00:47:16 36 36.00
1385 Darringyan F11 Paddy Bamford & Nick Mulquiney M16SSC (NSW) 11:31:42 01:00:42 42 42.00 0.7812 00:47:25 38 38.00
1349 Outrageous F11 India Vickery & Imogene Este LC12SSC (NSW) 11:31:53 01:00:53 43 43.00 0.7721 00:47:00 35 35.00
1276 Predator F11 Conor Hay & Nathan Byrne HHSC (NSw) SRS 44.00 SRS 44.00
1333 Sudden Impact F11 Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SC (NSW) SRS 44.00 SRS 44.00
1365 Whatever F11 Declan Hayward & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 44.00 SRS 44.00
1332 This Way Up F11 Zoe Whitlock & Jasmine Bridge ASC (NSW) SRS 44.00 SRS 44.00
1308 Snowstorm F11 Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SSC (NSW) SRS 44.00 SRS 44.00
1311 Upbeat F11 Matt Barrett & Ben Moore NSC (NSW) SRS 44.00 SRS 44.00
1294 K F11 Sarah Rodgers & Albany Gibson-Healy ASC (NSW) SRS 44.00 SRS 44.00
1367 Fire Ice F11 Fergus Stabback & Hugo Stabback M16SSC (NSW) SRS 44.00 SRS 44.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 William Burt & Harry Miller B16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Luke Rogers & Lachlan Margetts RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Liam Watson & Emily Fuller RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Angus Jones & Rhys McNaughton B16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1361 Mayhem Flying 11 Aleisha Lawrence & Lia Napper M16SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1346 Keep Looking Flying 11 Ella Steyn & Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1303 Feel Good Flying 11 Maxwell Hateley & Stephen Margetts RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1296 Atomic Flying 11 Noah Gerdes & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1259 Envy Flying 11 Mitch Miller & Jay Bacigaluppi RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1273 Bullseye F11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1382 Wild Thing F11 Joshua Dyer & Jamie Dillon HHSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1351 Spitfire Flying 11 HAYLEY DALTON & Louise Holland M16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 13:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1404 Schmick F11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) 14:40:00 00:44:00 1 1.00 0.9852 00:43:21 8 8.00
1338 Brace F11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 14:43:00 00:47:00 2 2.00 0.9435 00:44:21 17 17.00
1373 Hammertime F11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:44:05 00:48:05 3 3.00 0.9538 00:45:52 30 30.00
1393 Waverunner F11 Harry Parker & David Tulk ASC (NSW) 14:44:06 00:48:06 4 4.00 0.8757 00:42:07 1 1.00
1403 Shotgun F11 Will Beck & Sean Kearns M16SSC (NSW) 14:44:07 00:48:07 5 5.00 0.9533 00:45:52 31 31.00
1344 Panther F11 Connor Weare & Riley Curry PKSC (NSW) 14:44:15 00:48:15 6 6.00 0.9627 00:46:27 33 33.00
1364 Dynamite F11 Tom Larkings & Tony Harrison M16SSC (NSW) 14:44:26 00:48:26 7 7.00 0.9402 00:45:32 26 26.00
1396 Flying Bye F11 Brin Liddell & Callum Marsh B16SC (NSW) 14:44:28 00:48:28 8 8.00 0.9431 00:45:43 29 29.00
1394 Cat Scan F11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney B16SC (NSW) 14:45:23 00:49:23 9 9.00 0.9068 00:44:47 23 23.00
1397 The Big Apple F11 Liam Hazell & Harrison Miller M16SSC (NSW) 14:45:49 00:49:49 10 10.00 0.8579 00:42:44 3 3.00
1327 Cheeky F11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 14:46:11 00:50:11 11 11.00 0.8405 00:42:11 2 2.00
1399 Nomad F11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley M16SSC (NSW) 14:46:27 00:50:27 12 12.00 0.9037 00:45:35 27 27.00
1357 Speedy F11 Amy Bentley & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 14:46:50 00:50:50 13 13.00 0.8524 00:43:20 6 6.00
1336 Hydromatic F11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel M16SSC (NSW) 14:47:00 00:51:00 14 14.00 0.9310 00:47:29 43 43.00
1386 Aeolus F11 Hugo Taranto & Jake Bentley M16SSC (NSW) 14:47:12 00:51:12 15 15.00 0.8695 00:44:31 21 21.00
1406 Fanging F11 Alex Hart & Jame Hopkins M16SC (NSW) 14:47:48 00:51:48 16 16.00 0.9428 00:48:50 50 50.00
1307 Willpower F11 Will Divola & George Thompson M16SSC (NSW) 14:47:51 00:51:51 17 17.00 0.8961 00:46:28 34 34.00
1362 Panda F11 Ulysse Dupont & Felix Dupont M16SSC (NSW) 14:47:55 00:51:55 18 18.00 0.8346 00:43:20 7 7.00
1384 Don't Worry F11 James Pinnington & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 14:47:57 00:51:57 19 19.00 0.8507 00:44:12 15 15.00
1392 Silly Galah F11 Thomas Steenson & Cameron Burt B16SC (NSW) 14:48:16 00:52:16 20 20.00 0.9073 00:47:25 42 42.00
1354 The Artful Dodger F11 Felix Laubi & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 14:48:49 00:52:49 21 21.00 0.8424 00:44:30 19 19.00
1395 Flying Nemo F11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson B16SC (NSW) 14:48:55 00:52:55 22 22.00 0.8820 00:46:40 38 38.00
1355 Ninja F11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith HKSC (NSW) 14:48:57 00:52:57 23 23.00 0.8188 00:43:21 9 9.00
1376 Rock Lobster F11 Sam Davis & Joseph Curtin HHSC (NSW) 14:49:15 00:53:15 24 24.00 0.8863 00:47:12 40 40.00
1380 Hot Chilli F11 Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SC (NSW) 14:49:21 00:53:21 25 25.00 0.8041 00:42:54 4 4.00
1353 Flying Hellfish F11 Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 14:49:24 00:53:24 26 26.00 0.8711 00:46:31 35 35.00
1345 Bambino F11 Seb Majarian & Max Troughton HHSC (NSW) 14:49:34 00:53:34 27 27.00 0.8278 00:44:21 16 16.00
1363 Knot Shore F11 Rebecca Bromelow & Mya Cranley M16SSC (NSW) 14:49:38 00:53:38 28 28.00 0.8224 00:44:06 14 14.00
1389 Mojo F11 Tommi Stanbury & Peggy Stanbury MH16SSC (NSW) 14:50:00 00:54:00 29 29.00 0.8154 00:44:02 13 13.00
1305 Quick Quack F11 Cormac Carolan & Isabelle Carolan PKSC (NSW) 14:50:07 00:54:07 30 30.00 0.8128 00:43:59 11 11.00
1381 Flight Time F11 Beau Preston & Jamie Dobinson B16SC (NSW) 14:50:08 00:54:08 31 31.00 0.8781 00:47:32 44 44.00
1356 Pure Blonde F11 Hollie St John & Bethan Karunartne M16SSC (NSW) 14:50:13 00:54:13 32 32.00 0.8198 00:44:27 18 18.00
1318 Heroes & Villains F11 Jesse-Flynn Panozzo & Andrew Mavromattis PKSC (NSW) 14:50:23 00:54:23 33 33.00 0.8098 00:44:02 12 12.00
1332 This Way Up F11 Zoe Whitlock & Jasmine Bridge ASC (NSW) 14:50:36 00:54:36 34 34.00 0.8501 00:46:25 32 32.00
1347 Holy Smokes F11 Felix Prince & Bailey James B16SC (NSW) 14:50:55 00:54:55 35 35.00 0.8737 00:47:59 48 48.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! F11 James Downey & Sam Skeen HKSC (NSW) 14:51:02 00:55:02 36 36.00 0.8141 00:44:48 24 24.00
1319 Splash F11 Jessica Swadling & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 14:51:07 00:55:07 37 37.00 0.8751 00:48:14 49 49.00
1401 Ondalay F11 Chelsea Williams & Sophie Pilgrim B16SC (NSW) 14:51:10 00:55:10 38 38.00 0.8068 00:44:31 20 20.00
1385 Darringyan F11 Paddy Bamford & Nick Mulquiney M16SSC (NSW) 14:51:25 00:55:25 39 39.00 0.7812 00:43:17 5 5.00
1333 Sudden Impact F11 Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SC (NSW) 14:51:37 00:55:37 40 40.00 0.8393 00:46:41 39 39.00
1365 Whatever F11 Declan Hayward & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 14:51:59 00:55:59 41 41.00 0.8500 00:47:35 46 46.00
1276 Predator F11 Conor Hay & Nathan Byrne HHSC (NSw) 14:53:28 00:57:28 42 42.00 0.8120 00:46:40 37 37.00
1371 Play Buoy F11 William Horin & Angus Matthews LC12SSC (NSW) 14:53:36 00:57:36 43 43.00 0.8214 00:47:19 41 41.00
1349 Outrageous F11 India Vickery & Imogene Este LC12SSC (NSW) 14:53:47 00:57:47 44 44.00 0.7721 00:44:37 22 22.00
1391 Bolt F11 Oliver Martin & Davis Koorey M16SSC (NSW) 14:53:48 00:57:48 45 45.00 0.7608 00:43:58 10 10.00
1322 Serenity Now F11 Huw James & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 14:53:52 00:57:52 46 46.00 0.7820 00:45:15 25 25.00
1294 K F11 Sarah Rodgers & Albany Gibson-Healy ASC (NSW) 14:54:06 00:58:06 47 47.00 0.8202 00:47:39 47 47.00
1311 Upbeat F11 Matt Barrett & Ben Moore NSC (NSW) 14:54:34 00:58:34 48 48.00 0.7956 00:46:36 36 36.00
1378 Mario F11 Natasha Walsh & Pearl Collins VA12SC (NSW) 14:55:09 00:59:09 49 49.00 0.8038 00:47:33 45 45.00
1308 Snowstorm F11 Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SSC (NSW) 14:58:22 01:02:22 50 50.00 0.7325 00:45:41 28 28.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 William Burt & Harry Miller B16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Luke Rogers & Lachlan Margetts RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Liam Watson & Emily Fuller RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Angus Jones & Rhys McNaughton B16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1361 Mayhem Flying 11 Aleisha Lawrence & Lia Napper M16SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1346 Keep Looking Flying 11 Ella Steyn & Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1303 Feel Good Flying 11 Maxwell Hateley & Stephen Margetts RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1296 Atomic Flying 11 Noah Gerdes & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1259 Envy Flying 11 Mitch Miller & Jay Bacigaluppi RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1273 Bullseye F11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1382 Wild Thing F11 Joshua Dyer & Jamie Dillon HHSC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1367 Fire Ice F11 Fergus Stabback & Hugo Stabback M16SSC (NSW) DNF 64.00 DNF 64.00
1351 Spitfire Flying 11 HAYLEY DALTON & Louise Holland M16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 6, 2016 15:34:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1395 Flying Nemo F11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson B16SC (NSW) 16:28:16 00:54:16 1 1.00 0.8820 00:47:52 8 8.00
1373 Hammertime F11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 16:28:23 00:54:23 2 2.00 0.9538 00:51:52 42 42.00
1386 Aeolus F11 Hugo Taranto & Jake Bentley M16SSC (NSW) 16:28:34 00:54:34 3 3.00 0.8695 00:47:27 4 4.00
1344 Panther F11 Connor Weare & Riley Curry PKSC (NSW) 16:29:16 00:55:16 4 4.00 0.9627 00:53:12 47 47.00
1396 Flying Bye F11 Brin Liddell & Callum Marsh B16SC (NSW) 16:29:25 00:55:25 5 5.00 0.9431 00:52:16 45 45.00
1406 Fanging F11 Alex Hart & Jame Hopkins M16SC (NSW) 16:29:26 00:55:26 6 6.00 0.9428 00:52:16 44 44.00
1364 Dynamite F11 Tom Larkings & Tony Harrison M16SSC (NSW) 16:29:28 00:55:28 7 7.00 0.9402 00:52:09 43 43.00
1336 Hydromatic F11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel M16SSC (NSW) 16:29:41 00:55:41 8 8.00 0.9310 00:51:50 41 41.00
1404 Schmick F11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) 16:29:45 00:55:45 9 9.00 0.9852 00:54:55 51 51.00
1403 Shotgun F11 Will Beck & Sean Kearns M16SSC (NSW) 16:29:54 00:55:54 10 10.00 0.9533 00:53:17 48 48.00
1392 Silly Galah F11 Thomas Steenson & Cameron Burt B16SC (NSW) 16:29:55 00:55:55 11 11.00 0.9073 00:50:44 31 31.00
1393 Waverunner F11 Harry Parker & David Tulk ASC (NSW) 16:30:18 00:56:18 12 12.00 0.8757 00:49:18 19 19.00
1362 Panda F11 Ulysse Dupont & Felix Dupont M16SSC (NSW) 16:30:22 00:56:22 13 13.00 0.8346 00:47:03 3 3.00
1381 Flight Time F11 Beau Preston & Jamie Dobinson B16SC (NSW) 16:30:27 00:56:27 14 14.00 0.8781 00:49:34 22 22.00
1399 Nomad F11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley M16SSC (NSW) 16:30:48 00:56:48 15 15.00 0.9037 00:51:20 35 35.00
1394 Cat Scan F11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney B16SC (NSW) 16:30:49 00:56:49 16 16.00 0.9068 00:51:31 38 38.00
1347 Holy Smokes F11 Felix Prince & Bailey James B16SC (NSW) 16:31:05 00:57:05 17 17.00 0.8737 00:49:52 26 26.00
1338 Brace F11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 16:31:21 00:57:21 18 18.00 0.9435 00:54:07 49 49.00
1327 Cheeky F11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 16:31:35 00:57:35 19 19.00 0.8405 00:48:24 10 10.00
1307 Willpower F11 Will Divola & George Thompson M16SSC (NSW) 16:31:41 00:57:41 20 20.00 0.8961 00:51:41 40 40.00
1384 Don't Worry F11 James Pinnington & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 16:31:43 00:57:43 21 21.00 0.8507 00:49:06 17 17.00
1376 Rock Lobster F11 Sam Davis & Joseph Curtin HHSC (NSW) 16:31:45 00:57:45 22 22.00 0.8863 00:51:11 33 33.00
1319 Splash F11 Jessica Swadling & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 16:31:54 00:57:54 23 23.00 0.8751 00:50:40 30 30.00
1371 Play Buoy F11 William Horin & Angus Matthews LC12SSC (NSW) 16:32:03 00:58:03 24 24.00 0.8214 00:47:41 6 6.00
1355 Ninja F11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith HKSC (NSW) 16:32:20 00:58:20 25 25.00 0.8188 00:47:46 7 7.00
1357 Speedy F11 Amy Bentley & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 16:32:27 00:58:27 26 26.00 0.8524 00:49:49 25 25.00
1378 Mario F11 Natasha Walsh & Pearl Collins VA12SC (NSW) 16:32:31 00:58:31 27 27.00 0.8038 00:47:02 2 2.00
1353 Flying Hellfish F11 Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 16:32:34 00:58:34 28 28.00 0.8711 00:51:01 32 32.00
1345 Bambino F11 Seb Majarian & Max Troughton HHSC (NSW) 16:32:40 00:58:40 29 29.00 0.8278 00:48:34 12 12.00
1397 The Big Apple F11 Liam Hazell & Harrison Miller M16SSC (NSW) 16:32:47 00:58:47 30 30.00 0.8579 00:50:26 28 28.00
1354 The Artful Dodger F11 Felix Laubi & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 16:32:50 00:58:50 31 31.00 0.8424 00:49:34 23 23.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! F11 James Downey & Sam Skeen HKSC (NSW) 16:32:57 00:58:57 32 32.00 0.8141 00:47:59 9 9.00
1365 Whatever F11 Declan Hayward & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 16:33:22 00:59:22 33 33.00 0.8500 00:50:28 29 29.00
1322 Serenity Now F11 Huw James & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 16:33:54 00:59:54 34 34.00 0.7820 00:46:51 1 1.00
1305 Quick Quack F11 Cormac Carolan & Isabelle Carolan PKSC (NSW) 16:34:04 01:00:04 35 35.00 0.8128 00:48:49 14 14.00
1363 Knot Shore F11 Rebecca Bromelow & Mya Cranley M16SSC (NSW) 16:34:06 01:00:06 36 36.00 0.8224 00:49:26 21 21.00
1356 Pure Blonde F11 Hollie St John & Bethan Karunartne M16SSC (NSW) 16:34:09 01:00:09 37 37.00 0.8198 00:49:19 20 20.00
1380 Hot Chilli F11 Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SC (NSW) 16:34:19 01:00:19 38 38.00 0.8041 00:48:30 11 11.00
1389 Mojo F11 Tommi Stanbury & Peggy Stanbury MH16SSC (NSW) 16:34:22 01:00:22 39 39.00 0.8154 00:49:13 18 18.00
1318 Heroes & Villains F11 Jesse-Flynn Panozzo & Andrew Mavromattis PKSC (NSW) 16:34:28 01:00:28 40 40.00 0.8098 00:48:58 15 15.00
1332 This Way Up F11 Zoe Whitlock & Jasmine Bridge ASC (NSW) 16:34:41 01:00:41 41 41.00 0.8501 00:51:35 39 39.00
1401 Ondalay F11 Chelsea Williams & Sophie Pilgrim B16SC (NSW) 16:34:45 01:00:45 42 42.00 0.8068 00:49:01 16 16.00
1333 Sudden Impact F11 Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SC (NSW) 16:35:09 01:01:09 43 43.00 0.8393 00:51:19 34 34.00
1294 K F11 Sarah Rodgers & Albany Gibson-Healy ASC (NSW) 16:35:27 01:01:27 44 44.00 0.8202 00:50:24 27 27.00
1349 Outrageous F11 India Vickery & Imogene Este LC12SSC (NSW) 16:35:40 01:01:40 45 45.00 0.7721 00:47:37 5 5.00
1385 Darringyan F11 Paddy Bamford & Nick Mulquiney M16SSC (NSW) 16:36:11 01:02:11 46 46.00 0.7812 00:48:35 13 13.00
1367 Fire Ice F11 Fergus Stabback & Hugo Stabback M16SSC (NSW) 16:37:06 01:03:06 47 47.00 0.8600 00:54:16 50 50.00
1276 Predator F11 Conor Hay & Nathan Byrne HHSC (NSw) 16:37:14 01:03:14 48 48.00 0.8120 00:51:21 36 36.00
1311 Upbeat F11 Matt Barrett & Ben Moore NSC (NSW) 16:38:37 01:04:37 49 49.00 0.7956 00:51:25 37 37.00
1391 Bolt F11 Oliver Martin & Davis Koorey M16SSC (NSW) 16:39:21 01:05:21 50 50.00 0.7608 00:49:43 24 24.00
1308 Snowstorm F11 Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SSC (NSW) 16:45:27 01:11:27 51 51.00 0.7325 00:52:20 46 46.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 William Burt & Harry Miller B16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Luke Rogers & Lachlan Margetts RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Liam Watson & Emily Fuller RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Angus Jones & Rhys McNaughton B16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1361 Mayhem Flying 11 Aleisha Lawrence & Lia Napper M16SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1346 Keep Looking Flying 11 Ella Steyn & Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1303 Feel Good Flying 11 Maxwell Hateley & Stephen Margetts RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1296 Atomic Flying 11 Noah Gerdes & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1259 Envy Flying 11 Mitch Miller & Jay Bacigaluppi RQYC (QLD) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1273 Bullseye F11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1382 Wild Thing F11 Joshua Dyer & Jamie Dillon HHSC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1351 Spitfire Flying 11 HAYLEY DALTON & Louise Holland M16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 18, 2017 11:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1373 Hammertime F11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 12:35:53 00:50:53 1 1.00 0.9538 00:48:32 15 15.00
1404 Schmick F11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) 12:36:46 00:51:46 2 2.00 0.9852 00:51:00 30 30.00
1392 Silly Galah F11 Thomas Steenson & Cameron Burt B16SC (NSW) 12:37:41 00:52:41 3 3.00 0.9073 00:47:48 8 8.00
1364 Dynamite F11 Tom Larkings & Tony Harrison M16SSC (NSW) 12:37:52 00:52:52 4 4.00 0.9402 00:49:42 21 21.00
1394 Cat Scan F11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney B16SC (NSW) 12:37:57 00:52:57 5 5.00 0.9068 00:48:01 10 10.00
1386 Aeolus F11 Hugo Taranto & Jake Bentley M16SSC (NSW) 12:38:06 00:53:06 6 6.00 0.8695 00:46:10 3 3.00
1336 Hydromatic F11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel M16SSC (NSW) 12:38:20 00:53:20 7 7.00 0.9310 00:49:39 20 20.00
1399 Nomad F11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley M16SSC (NSW) 12:38:33 00:53:33 8 8.00 0.9037 00:48:24 14 14.00
1396 Flying Bye F11 Brin Liddell & Callum Marsh B16SC (NSW) 12:38:36 00:53:36 9 9.00 0.9431 00:50:33 25 25.00
1406 Fanging F11 Alex Hart & Jame Hopkins M16SC (NSW) 12:39:01 00:54:01 10 10.00 0.9428 00:50:56 29 29.00
1307 Willpower F11 Will Divola & George Thompson M16SSC (NSW) 12:39:13 00:54:13 11 11.00 0.8961 00:48:35 16 16.00
1327 Cheeky F11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 12:39:29 00:54:29 12 12.00 0.8405 00:45:48 2 2.00
1384 Don't Worry F11 James Pinnington & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 12:40:00 00:55:00 13 13.00 0.8507 00:46:47 4 4.00
1344 Panther F11 Connor Weare & Riley Curry PKSC (NSW) 12:40:30 00:55:30 14 14.00 0.9627 00:53:26 43 43.00
1403 Shotgun F11 Will Beck & Sean Kearns M16SSC (NSW) 12:40:39 00:55:39 15 15.00 0.9533 00:53:03 42 42.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! F11 James Downey & Sam Skeen HKSC (NSW) 12:40:55 00:55:55 16 16.00 0.8141 00:45:31 1 1.00
1395 Flying Nemo F11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson B16SC (NSW) 12:41:53 00:56:53 17 17.00 0.8820 00:50:10 22 22.00
1371 Play Buoy F11 William Horin & Angus Matthews LC12SSC (NSW) 12:42:03 00:57:03 18 18.00 0.8214 00:46:52 5 5.00
1259 Envy Flying 11 Mitch Miller & Jay Bacigaluppi RQYC (QLD) 12:42:50 00:57:50 19 19.00 1.0000 00:57:50 46 46.00
1393 Waverunner F11 Harry Parker & David Tulk ASC (NSW) 12:42:51 00:57:51 20 20.00 0.8757 00:50:40 26 26.00
1356 Pure Blonde F11 Hollie St John & Bethan Karunartne M16SSC (NSW) 12:43:00 00:58:00 21 21.00 0.8198 00:47:33 7 7.00
1347 Holy Smokes F11 Felix Prince & Bailey James B16SC (NSW) 12:43:30 00:58:30 22 22.00 0.8737 00:51:07 31 31.00
1376 Rock Lobster F11 Sam Davis & Joseph Curtin HHSC (NSW) 12:43:38 00:58:38 23 23.00 0.8863 00:51:58 35 35.00
1382 Wild Thing F11 Joshua Dyer & Jamie Dillon HHSC (NSW) 12:44:12 00:59:12 24 24.00 1.0000 00:59:12 47 47.00
1381 Flight Time F11 Beau Preston & Jamie Dobinson B16SC (NSW) 12:44:14 00:59:14 25 25.00 0.8781 00:52:01 36 36.00
1365 Whatever F11 Declan Hayward & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 12:44:18 00:59:18 26 26.00 0.8500 00:50:24 23 23.00
1357 Speedy F11 Amy Bentley & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 12:44:31 00:59:31 27 27.00 0.8524 00:50:44 27 27.00
1380 Hot Chilli F11 Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SC (NSW) 12:44:36 00:59:36 28 28.00 0.8041 00:47:55 9 9.00
1345 Bambino F11 Seb Majarian & Max Troughton HHSC (NSW) 12:44:52 00:59:52 29 29.00 0.8278 00:49:33 18 18.00
1319 Splash F11 Jessica Swadling & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 12:45:05 01:00:05 30 30.00 0.8751 00:52:35 40 40.00
1363 Knot Shore F11 Rebecca Bromelow & Mya Cranley M16SSC (NSW) 12:45:16 01:00:16 31 31.00 0.8224 00:49:34 19 19.00
1355 Ninja F11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith HKSC (NSW) 12:45:19 01:00:19 32 32.00 0.8188 00:49:23 17 17.00
1322 Serenity Now F11 Huw James & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 12:45:34 01:00:34 33 33.00 0.7820 00:47:22 6 6.00
1361 Mayhem Flying 11 Aleisha Lawrence & Lia Napper M16SSC (NSW) 12:46:01 01:01:01 34 34.00 1.0000 01:01:01 48 48.00
1354 The Artful Dodger F11 Felix Laubi & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 12:46:21 01:01:21 35 35.00 0.8424 00:51:41 34 34.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 William Burt & Harry Miller B16SC (NSW) 12:46:42 01:01:42 36 36.00 1.0000 01:01:42 49 49.00
1273 Bullseye F11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 12:46:50 01:01:50 37 37.00 1.0000 01:01:50 50 50.00
1362 Panda F11 Ulysse Dupont & Felix Dupont M16SSC (NSW) 12:46:52 01:01:52 38 38.00 0.8346 00:51:38 33 33.00
1385 Darringyan F11 Paddy Bamford & Nick Mulquiney M16SSC (NSW) 12:46:57 01:01:57 39 39.00 0.7812 00:48:24 13 13.00
1353 Flying Hellfish F11 Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 12:47:04 01:02:04 40 40.00 0.8711 00:54:04 45 45.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Angus Jones & Rhys McNaughton B16SC (NSW) 12:47:15 01:02:15 41 41.00 1.0000 01:02:15 51 51.00
1391 Bolt F11 Oliver Martin & Davis Koorey M16SSC (NSW) 12:48:13 01:03:13 42 42.00 0.7608 00:48:06 12 12.00
1311 Upbeat F11 Matt Barrett & Ben Moore NSC (NSW) 12:48:25 01:03:25 43 43.00 0.7956 00:50:27 24 24.00
1401 Ondalay F11 Chelsea Williams & Sophie Pilgrim B16SC (NSW) 12:48:28 01:03:28 44 44.00 0.8068 00:51:12 32 32.00
1389 Mojo F11 Tommi Stanbury & Peggy Stanbury MH16SSC (NSW) 12:49:15 01:04:15 45 45.00 0.8154 00:52:23 37 37.00
1303 Feel Good Flying 11 Maxwell Hateley & Stephen Margetts RQYC (QLD) 12:49:17 01:04:17 46 46.00 1.0000 01:04:17 52 52.00
1276 Predator F11 Conor Hay & Nathan Byrne HHSC (NSw) 12:49:33 01:04:33 47 47.00 0.8120 00:52:25 38 38.00
1305 Quick Quack F11 Cormac Carolan & Isabelle Carolan PKSC (NSW) 12:49:36 01:04:36 48 48.00 0.8128 00:52:30 39 39.00
1351 Spitfire Flying 11 HAYLEY DALTON & Louise Holland M16SC (NSW) 12:50:14 01:05:14 49 49.00 1.0000 01:05:14 53 53.00
1294 K F11 Sarah Rodgers & Albany Gibson-Healy ASC (NSW) 12:50:19 01:05:19 50 50.00 0.8202 00:53:34 44 44.00
1318 Heroes & Villains F11 Jesse-Flynn Panozzo & Andrew Mavromattis PKSC (NSW) 12:50:21 01:05:21 51 51.00 0.8098 00:52:55 41 41.00
1308 Snowstorm F11 Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SSC (NSW) 12:50:33 01:05:33 52 52.00 0.7325 00:48:01 11 11.00
1349 Outrageous F11 India Vickery & Imogene Este LC12SSC (NSW) 12:50:57 01:05:57 53 53.00 0.7721 00:50:55 28 28.00
1296 Atomic Flying 11 Noah Gerdes & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 12:51:14 01:06:14 54 54.00 1.0000 01:06:14 54 54.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Liam Watson & Emily Fuller RQYC (QLD) 12:52:55 01:07:55 55 55.00 1.0000 01:07:55 55 55.00
1383 Bucket Flying 11 Phoebe O'Brien & Holly Larkens MHYC (NSW) 12:53:34 01:08:34 56 56.00 1.0000 01:08:34 56 56.00
1346 Keep Looking Flying 11 Ella Steyn & Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Luke Rogers & Lachlan Margetts RQYC (QLD) DNF 64.00 DNF 64.00
1367 Fire Ice F11 Fergus Stabback & Hugo Stabback M16SSC (NSW) DNF 64.00 DNF 64.00
1378 Mario F11 Natasha Walsh & Pearl Collins VA12SC (NSW) DNF 64.00 DNF 64.00
1332 This Way Up F11 Zoe Whitlock & Jasmine Bridge ASC (NSW) DNF 64.00 DNF 64.00
1333 Sudden Impact F11 Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1397 The Big Apple F11 Liam Hazell & Harrison Miller M16SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1338 Brace F11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 18, 2017 13:31:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1373 Hammertime F11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:29:28 00:58:28 1 1.00 0.9654 00:56:27 3 3.00
1364 Dynamite F11 Tom Larkings & Tony Harrison M16SSC (NSW) 14:31:06 01:00:06 2 2.00 0.9458 00:56:51 5 5.00
1344 Panther F11 Connor Weare & Riley Curry PKSC (NSW) 14:31:23 01:00:23 3 3.00 0.9513 00:57:27 8 8.00
1394 Cat Scan F11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney B16SC (NSW) 14:31:53 01:00:53 4 4.00 0.9204 00:56:02 2 2.00
1307 Willpower F11 Will Divola & George Thompson M16SSC (NSW) 14:32:29 01:01:29 5 5.00 0.9067 00:55:45 1 1.00
1406 Fanging F11 Alex Hart & Jame Hopkins M16SC (NSW) 14:34:05 01:03:05 6 6.00 0.9426 00:59:28 10 10.00
1404 Schmick F11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) 14:34:44 01:03:44 7 7.00 0.9846 01:02:45 14 14.00
1376 Rock Lobster F11 Sam Davis & Joseph Curtin HHSC (NSW) 14:35:33 01:04:33 8 8.00 0.8817 00:56:55 6 6.00
1384 Don't Worry F11 James Pinnington & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 14:36:22 01:05:22 9 9.00 0.8693 00:56:49 4 4.00
1396 Flying Bye F11 Brin Liddell & Callum Marsh B16SC (NSW) 14:37:00 01:06:00 10 10.00 0.9447 01:02:21 13 13.00
1327 Cheeky F11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 14:37:10 01:06:10 11 11.00 0.8639 00:57:10 7 7.00
1403 Shotgun F11 Will Beck & Sean Kearns M16SSC (NSW) 14:37:44 01:06:44 12 12.00 0.9436 01:02:58 15 15.00
1347 Holy Smokes F11 Felix Prince & Bailey James B16SC (NSW) 14:38:11 01:07:11 13 13.00 0.8727 00:58:38 9 9.00
1399 Nomad F11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley M16SSC (NSW) 14:40:41 01:09:41 14 14.00 0.9153 01:03:47 16 16.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! F11 James Downey & Sam Skeen HKSC (NSW) 14:43:43 01:12:43 15 15.00 0.8381 01:00:57 11 11.00
1355 Ninja F11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith HKSC (NSW) 14:45:44 01:14:44 16 16.00 0.8250 01:01:39 12 12.00
1395 Flying Nemo F11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson B16SC (NSW) 14:46:18 01:15:18 17 17.00 0.8852 01:06:39 18 18.00
1393 Waverunner F11 Harry Parker & David Tulk ASC (NSW) 14:47:25 01:16:25 18 18.00 0.8767 01:07:00 19 19.00
1382 Wild Thing F11 Joshua Dyer & Jamie Dillon HHSC (NSW) 14:48:26 01:17:26 19 19.00 0.8595 01:06:33 17 17.00
1381 Flight Time F11 Beau Preston & Jamie Dobinson B16SC (NSW) 14:49:25 01:18:25 20 20.00 0.8733 01:08:29 20 20.00
1322 Serenity Now F11 Huw James & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1319 Splash F11 Jessica Swadling & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1318 Heroes & Villains F11 Jesse-Flynn Panozzo & Andrew Mavromattis PKSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1311 Upbeat F11 Matt Barrett & Ben Moore NSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1356 Pure Blonde F11 Hollie St John & Bethan Karunartne M16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1308 Snowstorm F11 Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1351 Spitfire Flying 11 HAYLEY DALTON & Louise Holland M16SC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1349 Outrageous F11 India Vickery & Imogene Este LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1345 Bambino F11 Seb Majarian & Max Troughton HHSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1353 Flying Hellfish F11 Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1380 Hot Chilli F11 Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1389 Mojo F11 Tommi Stanbury & Peggy Stanbury MH16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1386 Aeolus F11 Hugo Taranto & Jake Bentley M16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1385 Darringyan F11 Paddy Bamford & Nick Mulquiney M16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Liam Watson & Emily Fuller RQYC (QLD) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Angus Jones & Rhys McNaughton B16SC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1367 Fire Ice F11 Fergus Stabback & Hugo Stabback M16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1365 Whatever F11 Declan Hayward & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1363 Knot Shore F11 Rebecca Bromelow & Mya Cranley M16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1361 Mayhem Flying 11 Aleisha Lawrence & Lia Napper M16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1391 Bolt F11 Oliver Martin & Davis Koorey M16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1305 Quick Quack F11 Cormac Carolan & Isabelle Carolan PKSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 William Burt & Harry Miller B16SC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1354 The Artful Dodger F11 Felix Laubi & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1332 This Way Up F11 Zoe Whitlock & Jasmine Bridge ASC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1357 Speedy F11 Amy Bentley & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1259 Envy Flying 11 Mitch Miller & Jay Bacigaluppi RQYC (QLD) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1273 Bullseye F11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1371 Play Buoy F11 William Horin & Angus Matthews LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1303 Feel Good Flying 11 Maxwell Hateley & Stephen Margetts RQYC (QLD) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1296 Atomic Flying 11 Noah Gerdes & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1276 Predator F11 Conor Hay & Nathan Byrne HHSC (NSw) SRS 21.00 SRS 21.00
1336 Hydromatic F11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel M16SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1294 K F11 Sarah Rodgers & Albany Gibson-Healy ASC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1401 Ondalay F11 Chelsea Williams & Sophie Pilgrim B16SC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1362 Panda F11 Ulysse Dupont & Felix Dupont M16SSC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1338 Brace F11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Luke Rogers & Lachlan Margetts RQYC (QLD) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1333 Sudden Impact F11 Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1346 Keep Looking Flying 11 Ella Steyn & Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1397 The Big Apple F11 Liam Hazell & Harrison Miller M16SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1378 Mario F11 Natasha Walsh & Pearl Collins VA12SC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1392 Silly Galah F11 Thomas Steenson & Cameron Burt B16SC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 19, 2017 10:53:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1404 Schmick F11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) 11:49:08 00:56:08 1 1.00 0.9712 00:54:31 8 8.00
1403 Shotgun F11 Will Beck & Sean Kearns M16SSC (NSW) 11:50:34 00:57:34 2 2.00 0.9301 00:53:33 3 3.00
1386 Aeolus F11 Hugo Taranto & Jake Bentley M16SSC (NSW) 11:51:21 00:58:21 3 3.00 0.8917 00:52:02 1 1.00
1406 Fanging F11 Alex Hart & Jame Hopkins M16SC (NSW) 11:52:22 00:59:22 4 4.00 0.9394 00:55:46 20 20.00
1336 Hydromatic F11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel M16SSC (NSW) 11:53:12 01:00:12 5 5.00 0.9368 00:56:24 26 26.00
1364 Dynamite F11 Tom Larkings & Tony Harrison M16SSC (NSW) 11:53:46 01:00:46 6 6.00 0.9512 00:57:48 35 35.00
1373 Hammertime F11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 11:53:49 01:00:49 7 7.00 0.9723 00:59:08 49 49.00
1392 Silly Galah F11 Thomas Steenson & Cameron Burt B16SC (NSW) 11:54:24 01:01:24 8 8.00 0.9219 00:56:36 27 27.00
1344 Panther F11 Connor Weare & Riley Curry PKSC (NSW) 11:54:26 01:01:26 9 9.00 0.9547 00:58:39 46 46.00
1384 Don't Worry F11 James Pinnington & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 11:54:41 01:01:41 10 10.00 0.8743 00:53:56 7 7.00
1395 Flying Nemo F11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson B16SC (NSW) 11:55:00 01:02:00 11 11.00 0.8634 00:53:32 2 2.00
1327 Cheeky F11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 11:55:04 01:02:04 12 12.00 0.8678 00:53:52 4 4.00
1376 Rock Lobster F11 Sam Davis & Joseph Curtin HHSC (NSW) 11:55:33 01:02:33 13 13.00 0.8865 00:55:27 16 16.00
1394 Cat Scan F11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney B16SC (NSW) 11:55:58 01:02:58 14 14.00 0.9284 00:58:27 43 43.00
1338 Brace F11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 11:56:02 01:03:02 15 15.00 0.9435 00:59:28 50 50.00
1396 Flying Bye F11 Brin Liddell & Callum Marsh B16SC (NSW) 11:56:46 01:03:46 16 16.00 0.9329 00:59:29 51 51.00
1307 Willpower F11 Will Divola & George Thompson M16SSC (NSW) 11:56:54 01:03:54 17 17.00 0.9156 00:58:30 44 44.00
1354 The Artful Dodger F11 Felix Laubi & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 11:57:15 01:04:15 18 18.00 0.8392 00:53:55 6 6.00
1356 Pure Blonde F11 Hollie St John & Bethan Karunartne M16SSC (NSW) 11:57:34 01:04:34 19 19.00 0.8342 00:53:52 5 5.00
1399 Nomad F11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley M16SSC (NSW) 11:57:49 01:04:49 20 20.00 0.9001 00:58:20 41 41.00
1332 This Way Up F11 Zoe Whitlock & Jasmine Bridge ASC (NSW) 11:57:53 01:04:53 21 21.00 0.8501 00:55:09 12 12.00
1353 Flying Hellfish F11 Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 11:57:56 01:04:56 22 22.00 0.8583 00:55:44 19 19.00
1371 Play Buoy F11 William Horin & Angus Matthews LC12SSC (NSW) 11:57:59 01:04:59 23 23.00 0.8390 00:54:31 9 9.00
1381 Flight Time F11 Beau Preston & Jamie Dobinson B16SC (NSW) 11:58:02 01:05:02 24 24.00 0.8478 00:55:08 11 11.00
1347 Holy Smokes F11 Felix Prince & Bailey James B16SC (NSW) 11:58:06 01:05:06 25 25.00 0.8722 00:56:47 28 28.00
1393 Waverunner F11 Harry Parker & David Tulk ASC (NSW) 11:58:19 01:05:19 26 26.00 0.8543 00:55:48 21 21.00
1319 Splash F11 Jessica Swadling & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 11:58:28 01:05:28 27 27.00 0.8681 00:56:50 29 29.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! F11 James Downey & Sam Skeen HKSC (NSW) 11:59:37 01:06:37 28 28.00 0.8313 00:55:23 15 15.00
1362 Panda F11 Ulysse Dupont & Felix Dupont M16SSC (NSW) 12:00:12 01:07:12 29 29.00 0.8316 00:55:53 22 22.00
1365 Whatever F11 Declan Hayward & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 12:00:44 01:07:44 30 30.00 0.8527 00:57:45 34 34.00
1355 Ninja F11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith HKSC (NSW) 12:01:01 01:08:01 31 31.00 0.8164 00:55:32 17 17.00
1357 Speedy F11 Amy Bentley & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 12:01:11 01:08:11 32 32.00 0.8530 00:58:10 40 40.00
1380 Hot Chilli F11 Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SC (NSW) 12:01:59 01:08:59 33 33.00 0.8165 00:56:19 25 25.00
1401 Ondalay F11 Chelsea Williams & Sophie Pilgrim B16SC (NSW) 12:02:00 01:09:00 34 34.00 0.8055 00:55:35 18 18.00
1382 Wild Thing F11 Joshua Dyer & Jamie Dillon HHSC (NSW) 12:02:37 01:09:37 35 35.00 0.8073 00:56:12 23 23.00
1363 Knot Shore F11 Rebecca Bromelow & Mya Cranley M16SSC (NSW) 12:02:52 01:09:52 36 36.00 0.8279 00:57:51 36 36.00
1378 Mario F11 Natasha Walsh & Pearl Collins VA12SC (NSW) 12:02:55 01:09:55 37 37.00 0.8038 00:56:12 24 24.00
1345 Bambino F11 Seb Majarian & Max Troughton HHSC (NSW) 12:03:42 01:10:42 38 38.00 0.8333 00:58:55 47 47.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Luke Rogers & Lachlan Margetts RQYC (QLD) 12:03:48 01:10:48 39 39.00 1.0000 01:10:48 57 57.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 William Burt & Harry Miller B16SC (NSW) 12:03:52 01:10:52 40 40.00 0.8247 00:58:27 42 42.00
1389 Mojo F11 Tommi Stanbury & Peggy Stanbury MH16SSC (NSW) 12:03:57 01:10:57 41 41.00 0.8096 00:57:26 33 33.00
1391 Bolt F11 Oliver Martin & Davis Koorey M16SSC (NSW) 12:04:13 01:11:13 42 42.00 0.7719 00:54:58 10 10.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Angus Jones & Rhys McNaughton B16SC (NSW) 12:04:35 01:11:35 43 43.00 0.8174 00:58:31 45 45.00
1361 Mayhem Flying 11 Aleisha Lawrence & Lia Napper M16SSC (NSW) 12:04:40 01:11:40 44 44.00 0.8339 00:59:46 52 52.00
1318 Heroes & Villains F11 Jesse-Flynn Panozzo & Andrew Mavromattis PKSC (NSW) 12:05:12 01:12:12 45 45.00 0.8020 00:57:54 37 37.00
1311 Upbeat F11 Matt Barrett & Ben Moore NSC (NSW) 12:05:35 01:12:35 46 46.00 0.7978 00:57:54 38 38.00
1322 Serenity Now F11 Huw James & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 12:05:52 01:12:52 47 47.00 0.7965 00:58:02 39 39.00
1351 Spitfire Flying 11 HAYLEY DALTON & Louise Holland M16SC (NSW) 12:06:08 01:13:08 48 48.00 0.7800 00:57:03 30 30.00
1273 Bullseye F11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 12:06:36 01:13:36 49 49.00 0.8229 01:00:34 55 55.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Liam Watson & Emily Fuller RQYC (QLD) 12:06:54 01:13:54 50 50.00 0.7492 00:55:22 14 14.00
1349 Outrageous F11 India Vickery & Imogene Este LC12SSC (NSW) 12:06:58 01:13:58 51 51.00 0.7720 00:57:06 31 31.00
1308 Snowstorm F11 Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SSC (NSW) 12:07:00 01:14:00 52 52.00 0.7471 00:55:17 13 13.00
1296 Atomic Flying 11 Noah Gerdes & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 12:07:22 01:14:22 53 53.00 0.7682 00:57:08 32 32.00
1303 Feel Good Flying 11 Maxwell Hateley & Stephen Margetts RQYC (QLD) 12:07:33 01:14:33 54 54.00 0.7915 00:59:00 48 48.00
1276 Predator F11 Conor Hay & Nathan Byrne HHSC (NSw) 12:07:39 01:14:39 55 55.00 0.8041 01:00:02 53 53.00
1294 K F11 Sarah Rodgers & Albany Gibson-Healy ASC (NSW) 12:07:49 01:14:49 56 56.00 0.8065 01:00:20 54 54.00
1367 Fire Ice F11 Fergus Stabback & Hugo Stabback M16SSC (NSW) 12:09:28 01:16:28 57 57.00 0.8600 01:05:46 56 56.00
1333 Sudden Impact F11 Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1259 Envy Flying 11 Mitch Miller & Jay Bacigaluppi RQYC (QLD) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1385 Darringyan F11 Paddy Bamford & Nick Mulquiney M16SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1346 Keep Looking Flying 11 Ella Steyn & Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1305 Quick Quack F11 Cormac Carolan & Isabelle Carolan PKSC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1397 The Big Apple F11 Liam Hazell & Harrison Miller M16SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 19, 2017 12:43:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1344 Panther F11 Connor Weare & Riley Curry PKSC (NSW) 13:09:01 00:26:01 1 1.00 0.9478 00:24:40 8 8.00
1406 Fanging F11 Alex Hart & Jame Hopkins M16SC (NSW) 13:09:07 00:26:07 2 2.00 0.9405 00:24:34 6 6.00
1386 Aeolus F11 Hugo Taranto & Jake Bentley M16SSC (NSW) 13:09:47 00:26:47 3 3.00 0.9058 00:24:16 5 5.00
1392 Silly Galah F11 Thomas Steenson & Cameron Burt B16SC (NSW) 13:10:00 00:27:00 4 4.00 0.9204 00:24:51 9 9.00
1396 Flying Bye F11 Brin Liddell & Callum Marsh B16SC (NSW) 13:10:06 00:27:06 5 5.00 0.9241 00:25:03 12 12.00
1336 Hydromatic F11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel M16SSC (NSW) 13:10:41 00:27:41 6 6.00 0.9359 00:25:55 29 29.00
1355 Ninja F11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith HKSC (NSW) 13:10:45 00:27:45 7 7.00 0.8179 00:22:42 1 1.00
1373 Hammertime F11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 13:11:17 00:28:17 8 8.00 0.9641 00:27:16 45 45.00
1394 Cat Scan F11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney B16SC (NSW) 13:11:22 00:28:22 9 9.00 0.9222 00:26:10 35 35.00
1364 Dynamite F11 Tom Larkings & Tony Harrison M16SSC (NSW) 13:11:37 00:28:37 10 10.00 0.9466 00:27:05 44 44.00
1399 Nomad F11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley M16SSC (NSW) 13:11:41 00:28:41 11 11.00 0.8944 00:25:39 24 24.00
1307 Willpower F11 Will Divola & George Thompson M16SSC (NSW) 13:11:44 00:28:44 12 12.00 0.9094 00:26:08 33 33.00
1376 Rock Lobster F11 Sam Davis & Joseph Curtin HHSC (NSW) 13:11:51 00:28:51 13 13.00 0.8883 00:25:38 23 23.00
1395 Flying Nemo F11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson B16SC (NSW) 13:11:53 00:28:53 14 14.00 0.8704 00:25:08 14 14.00
1338 Brace F11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 13:11:57 00:28:57 15 15.00 0.9303 00:26:56 43 43.00
1319 Splash F11 Jessica Swadling & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 13:12:22 00:29:22 16 16.00 0.8659 00:25:26 21 21.00
1404 Schmick F11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) 13:12:32 00:29:32 17 17.00 0.9760 00:28:49 52 52.00
1356 Pure Blonde F11 Hollie St John & Bethan Karunartne M16SSC (NSW) 13:12:38 00:29:38 18 18.00 0.8412 00:24:56 10 10.00
1357 Speedy F11 Amy Bentley & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 13:12:46 00:29:46 19 19.00 0.8471 00:25:13 17 17.00
1365 Whatever F11 Declan Hayward & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 13:12:58 00:29:58 20 20.00 0.8467 00:25:22 20 20.00
1403 Shotgun F11 Will Beck & Sean Kearns M16SSC (NSW) 13:13:08 00:30:08 21 21.00 0.9376 00:28:15 50 50.00
1322 Serenity Now F11 Huw James & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) 13:13:15 00:30:15 22 22.00 0.7913 00:23:56 3 3.00
1303 Feel Good Flying 11 Maxwell Hateley & Stephen Margetts RQYC (QLD) 13:13:17 00:30:17 23 23.00 0.7723 00:23:23 2 2.00
1393 Waverunner F11 Harry Parker & David Tulk ASC (NSW) 13:13:21 00:30:21 24 24.00 0.8552 00:25:57 30 30.00
1384 Don't Worry F11 James Pinnington & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 13:13:23 00:30:23 25 25.00 0.8803 00:26:45 40 40.00
1363 Knot Shore F11 Rebecca Bromelow & Mya Cranley M16SSC (NSW) 13:13:28 00:30:28 26 26.00 0.8230 00:25:04 13 13.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Luke Rogers & Lachlan Margetts RQYC (QLD) 13:13:34 00:30:34 27 27.00 0.7928 00:24:14 4 4.00
1332 This Way Up F11 Zoe Whitlock & Jasmine Bridge ASC (NSW) 13:13:43 00:30:43 28 28.00 0.8551 00:26:16 37 37.00
1354 The Artful Dodger F11 Felix Laubi & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 13:13:54 00:30:54 29 29.00 0.8461 00:26:09 34 34.00
1382 Wild Thing F11 Joshua Dyer & Jamie Dillon HHSC (NSW) 13:14:02 00:31:02 30 30.00 0.8070 00:25:03 11 11.00
1353 Flying Hellfish F11 Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 13:14:16 00:31:16 31 31.00 0.8595 00:26:52 42 42.00
1401 Ondalay F11 Chelsea Williams & Sophie Pilgrim B16SC (NSW) 13:14:20 00:31:20 32 32.00 0.8071 00:25:17 19 19.00
1347 Holy Smokes F11 Felix Prince & Bailey James B16SC (NSW) 13:14:23 00:31:23 33 33.00 0.8706 00:27:19 46 46.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! F11 James Downey & Sam Skeen HKSC (NSW) 13:14:25 00:31:25 34 34.00 0.8332 00:26:11 36 36.00
1327 Cheeky F11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 13:14:26 00:31:26 35 35.00 0.8739 00:27:28 48 48.00
1345 Bambino F11 Seb Majarian & Max Troughton HHSC (NSW) 13:14:29 00:31:29 36 36.00 0.8254 00:25:59 31 31.00
1361 Mayhem Flying 11 Aleisha Lawrence & Lia Napper M16SSC (NSW) 13:14:40 00:31:40 37 37.00 0.8086 00:25:36 22 22.00
1311 Upbeat F11 Matt Barrett & Ben Moore NSC (NSW) 13:14:48 00:31:48 38 38.00 0.7917 00:25:11 16 16.00
1385 Darringyan F11 Paddy Bamford & Nick Mulquiney M16SSC (NSW) 13:14:49 00:31:49 39 39.00 0.7912 00:25:10 15 15.00
1351 Spitfire Flying 11 HAYLEY DALTON & Louise Holland M16SC (NSW) 13:14:52 00:31:52 40 40.00 0.7738 00:24:40 7 7.00
1389 Mojo F11 Tommi Stanbury & Peggy Stanbury MH16SSC (NSW) 13:14:54 00:31:54 41 41.00 0.8059 00:25:42 25 25.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 William Burt & Harry Miller B16SC (NSW) 13:14:56 00:31:56 42 42.00 0.8084 00:25:49 26 26.00
1346 Keep Looking Flying 11 Ella Steyn & Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (NSW) 13:15:27 00:32:27 43 43.00 1.0000 00:32:27 53 53.00
1381 Flight Time F11 Beau Preston & Jamie Dobinson B16SC (NSW) 13:15:36 00:32:36 44 44.00 0.8503 00:27:43 49 49.00
1273 Bullseye F11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 13:15:38 00:32:38 45 45.00 0.7928 00:25:52 27 27.00
1294 K F11 Sarah Rodgers & Albany Gibson-Healy ASC (NSW) 13:15:41 00:32:41 46 46.00 0.7924 00:25:54 28 28.00
1378 Mario F11 Natasha Walsh & Pearl Collins VA12SC (NSW) 13:15:46 00:32:46 47 47.00 0.8036 00:26:20 38 38.00
1276 Predator F11 Conor Hay & Nathan Byrne HHSC (NSw) 13:15:54 00:32:54 48 48.00 0.7911 00:26:02 32 32.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Liam Watson & Emily Fuller RQYC (QLD) 13:16:30 00:33:30 49 49.00 0.7544 00:25:16 18 18.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Angus Jones & Rhys McNaughton B16SC (NSW) 13:16:33 00:33:33 50 50.00 0.8008 00:26:52 41 41.00
1296 Atomic Flying 11 Noah Gerdes & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 13:18:06 00:35:06 51 51.00 0.7615 00:26:44 39 39.00
1349 Outrageous F11 India Vickery & Imogene Este LC12SSC (NSW) 13:18:30 00:35:30 52 52.00 0.7693 00:27:19 47 47.00
1318 Heroes & Villains F11 Jesse-Flynn Panozzo & Andrew Mavromattis PKSC (NSW) 13:18:58 00:35:58 53 53.00 0.7971 00:28:40 51 51.00
1391 Bolt F11 Oliver Martin & Davis Koorey M16SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1380 Hot Chilli F11 Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1259 Envy Flying 11 Mitch Miller & Jay Bacigaluppi RQYC (QLD) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1333 Sudden Impact F11 Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1305 Quick Quack F11 Cormac Carolan & Isabelle Carolan PKSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1308 Snowstorm F11 Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1397 The Big Apple F11 Liam Hazell & Harrison Miller M16SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1362 Panda F11 Ulysse Dupont & Felix Dupont M16SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1371 Play Buoy F11 William Horin & Angus Matthews LC12SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1367 Fire Ice F11 Fergus Stabback & Hugo Stabback M16SSC (NSW) DSQ 64.00 DSQ 64.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 19, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1404 Schmick F11 Jake Barnabas & Tyler Dransfield M16SSC (NSW) 14:47:25 00:47:25 1 1.00 0.9624 00:45:38 8 8.00
1396 Flying Bye F11 Brin Liddell & Callum Marsh B16SC (NSW) 14:49:12 00:49:12 2 2.00 0.9293 00:45:43 9 9.00
1403 Shotgun F11 Will Beck & Sean Kearns M16SSC (NSW) 14:49:30 00:49:30 3 3.00 0.9270 00:45:53 10 10.00
1395 Flying Nemo F11 Aimee Gallaway & Luca Dawson B16SC (NSW) 14:49:49 00:49:49 4 4.00 0.8747 00:43:34 1 1.00
1406 Fanging F11 Alex Hart & Jame Hopkins M16SC (NSW) 14:50:50 00:50:50 5 5.00 0.9484 00:48:13 33 33.00
1386 Aeolus F11 Hugo Taranto & Jake Bentley M16SSC (NSW) 14:51:03 00:51:03 6 6.00 0.9167 00:46:48 19 19.00
1384 Don't Worry F11 James Pinnington & Liam Karunaratne M16SSC (NSW) 14:51:07 00:51:07 7 7.00 0.8768 00:44:49 4 4.00
1393 Waverunner F11 Harry Parker & David Tulk ASC (NSW) 14:51:20 00:51:20 8 8.00 0.8555 00:43:55 2 2.00
1399 Nomad F11 Zoe Dransfield & Maya Lilley M16SSC (NSW) 14:51:39 00:51:39 9 9.00 0.8962 00:46:17 13 13.00
1373 Hammertime F11 Tom Dawson & Luke Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:51:54 00:51:54 10 10.00 0.9578 00:49:43 42 42.00
1327 Cheeky F11 Thomas Mountstephens & Jamie Stodart M16SSC (NSW) 14:52:34 00:52:34 11 11.00 0.8673 00:45:35 7 7.00
1307 Willpower F11 Will Divola & George Thompson M16SSC (NSW) 14:52:47 00:52:47 12 12.00 0.9088 00:47:58 29 29.00
1354 The Artful Dodger F11 Felix Laubi & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) 14:53:10 00:53:10 13 13.00 0.8454 00:44:57 5 5.00
1364 Dynamite F11 Tom Larkings & Tony Harrison M16SSC (NSW) 14:53:12 00:53:12 14 14.00 0.9413 00:50:05 44 44.00
1344 Panther F11 Connor Weare & Riley Curry PKSC (NSW) 14:53:21 00:53:21 15 15.00 0.9553 00:50:58 46 46.00
1345 Bambino F11 Seb Majarian & Max Troughton HHSC (NSW) 14:53:53 00:53:53 16 16.00 0.8256 00:44:29 3 3.00
1338 Brace F11 Alastair Hunter & Coby Napper M16SSC (NSW) 14:53:54 00:53:54 17 17.00 0.9239 00:49:48 43 43.00
1332 This Way Up F11 Zoe Whitlock & Jasmine Bridge ASC (NSW) 14:54:40 00:54:40 18 18.00 0.8531 00:46:38 17 17.00
1357 Speedy F11 Amy Bentley & Jemma Hopkins M16SSC (NSW) 14:54:42 00:54:42 19 19.00 0.8516 00:46:35 15 15.00
1394 Cat Scan F11 Rhiannan Brown & Monique McEnearney B16SC (NSW) 14:55:31 00:55:31 20 20.00 0.9215 00:51:10 47 47.00
1392 Silly Galah F11 Thomas Steenson & Cameron Burt B16SC (NSW) 14:55:34 00:55:34 21 21.00 0.9276 00:51:33 48 48.00
1353 Flying Hellfish F11 Taylor Springett & Lily Springett M16SSC (NSW) 14:55:47 00:55:47 22 22.00 0.8550 00:47:42 27 27.00
1379 Firefly Flying 11 Luke Rogers & Lachlan Margetts RQYC (QLD) 14:56:16 00:56:16 23 23.00 0.8220 00:46:15 12 12.00
1376 Rock Lobster F11 Sam Davis & Joseph Curtin HHSC (NSW) 14:56:31 00:56:31 24 24.00 0.8902 00:50:19 45 45.00
1319 Splash F11 Jessica Swadling & Archie Swadling LC12SSC (NSW) 14:56:33 00:56:33 25 25.00 0.8693 00:49:10 39 39.00
1405 Don't Tell Mum! F11 James Downey & Sam Skeen HKSC (NSW) 14:57:02 00:57:02 26 26.00 0.8324 00:47:28 26 26.00
1382 Wild Thing F11 Joshua Dyer & Jamie Dillon HHSC (NSW) 14:57:05 00:57:05 27 27.00 0.8148 00:46:31 14 14.00
1346 Keep Looking Flying 11 Ella Steyn & Sophia Ugarte VA12SC (NSW) 14:57:21 00:57:21 28 28.00 0.8017 00:45:59 11 11.00
1363 Knot Shore F11 Rebecca Bromelow & Mya Cranley M16SSC (NSW) 14:57:50 00:57:50 29 29.00 0.8282 00:47:54 28 28.00
1365 Whatever F11 Declan Hayward & Reese Gunardi LC12SSC (NSW) 14:57:54 00:57:54 30 30.00 0.8510 00:49:16 40 40.00
1356 Pure Blonde F11 Hollie St John & Bethan Karunartne M16SSC (NSW) 14:57:57 00:57:57 31 31.00 0.8474 00:49:06 37 37.00
1361 Mayhem Flying 11 Aleisha Lawrence & Lia Napper M16SSC (NSW) 14:58:00 00:58:00 32 32.00 0.8129 00:47:09 21 21.00
1355 Ninja F11 James Alexander & Jordan Smith HKSC (NSW) 14:58:07 00:58:07 33 33.00 0.8350 00:48:32 35 35.00
1303 Feel Good Flying 11 Maxwell Hateley & Stephen Margetts RQYC (QLD) 14:58:11 00:58:11 34 34.00 0.8012 00:46:37 16 16.00
1381 Flight Time F11 Beau Preston & Jamie Dobinson B16SC (NSW) 14:58:15 00:58:15 35 35.00 0.8429 00:49:06 38 38.00
1401 Ondalay F11 Chelsea Williams & Sophie Pilgrim B16SC (NSW) 14:58:18 00:58:18 36 36.00 0.8110 00:47:17 23 23.00
1391 Bolt F11 Oliver Martin & Davis Koorey M16SSC (NSW) 14:58:33 00:58:33 37 37.00 0.7751 00:45:23 6 6.00
1385 Darringyan F11 Paddy Bamford & Nick Mulquiney M16SSC (NSW) 14:59:17 00:59:17 38 38.00 0.7965 00:47:13 22 22.00
1273 Bullseye F11 Daniel Russo & Thomas Huntington HKSC (NSW) 14:59:20 00:59:20 39 39.00 0.7943 00:47:08 20 20.00
1263 Oscar Flying 11 William Burt & Harry Miller B16SC (NSW) 14:59:23 00:59:23 40 40.00 0.8105 00:48:08 32 32.00
1389 Mojo F11 Tommi Stanbury & Peggy Stanbury MH16SSC (NSW) 14:59:26 00:59:26 41 41.00 0.8075 00:48:00 30 30.00
1276 Predator F11 Conor Hay & Nathan Byrne HHSC (NSw) 14:59:58 00:59:58 42 42.00 0.7910 00:47:26 25 25.00
1351 Spitfire Flying 11 HAYLEY DALTON & Louise Holland M16SC (NSW) 15:00:05 01:00:05 43 43.00 0.7880 00:47:21 24 24.00
1294 K F11 Sarah Rodgers & Albany Gibson-Healy ASC (NSW) 15:00:33 01:00:33 44 44.00 0.7931 00:48:01 31 31.00
1378 Mario F11 Natasha Walsh & Pearl Collins VA12SC (NSW) 15:01:09 01:01:09 45 45.00 0.8017 00:49:01 36 36.00
1374 Fired Up Flying 11 Liam Watson & Emily Fuller RQYC (QLD) 15:01:16 01:01:16 46 46.00 0.7618 00:46:40 18 18.00
1318 Heroes & Villains F11 Jesse-Flynn Panozzo & Andrew Mavromattis PKSC (NSW) 15:02:52 01:02:52 47 47.00 0.7848 00:49:20 41 41.00
1349 Outrageous F11 India Vickery & Imogene Este LC12SSC (NSW) 15:03:22 01:03:22 48 48.00 0.7633 00:48:22 34 34.00
1305 Quick Quack F11 Cormac Carolan & Isabelle Carolan PKSC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1371 Play Buoy F11 William Horin & Angus Matthews LC12SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1372 Phoenix Flying 11 Angus Jones & Rhys McNaughton B16SC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1362 Panda F11 Ulysse Dupont & Felix Dupont M16SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1367 Fire Ice F11 Fergus Stabback & Hugo Stabback M16SSC (NSW) DNF 64.00 DNF 64.00
1308 Snowstorm F11 Finn Gregory & Natasha Pollett MH16SSC (NSW) DNF 64.00 DNF 64.00
1322 Serenity Now F11 Huw James & Patrick Hay HHSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1336 Hydromatic F11 Rebecca Hancock & Eve Peel M16SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1397 The Big Apple F11 Liam Hazell & Harrison Miller M16SSC (NSW) DNC 64.00 DNC 64.00
1380 Hot Chilli F11 Kelsey Turner & Georgia Steenson B16SC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1296 Atomic Flying 11 Noah Gerdes & Lola Vickery LC12SSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1311 Upbeat F11 Matt Barrett & Ben Moore NSC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1259 Envy Flying 11 Mitch Miller & Jay Bacigaluppi RQYC (QLD) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00
1333 Sudden Impact F11 Sarah Hoffman & Jacinta Anderson B16SC (NSW) DNS 64.00 DNS 64.00
1347 Holy Smokes F11 Felix Prince & Bailey James B16SC (NSW) BFD 64.00 BFD 64.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login