ScoreIT

Events > 2017 Australian Youth Championships > 420

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice
420 Black Rock Y.C. VIC Alexandra McLennan Elly Blasse
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo
420 BSYC SA Alex Magarey Josh Gomez
Girls 52714 Clueless
420 MHYC NSW Kate Richardson Emily Summerell
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion
420 BRYC VIC Lachlan Caldwell Devan Nicholls
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage
420 B&SYC SA Finn Sanderson Jacob Lowe
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus
420 FSC WA Oliver Mavrick Conall Hansford
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst
420 FSC/RFBYC WA Joshua Pang Liam Forrester
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy
420 RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC WA Kaiella Taylor Orla Mulholland-Patterson
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack
420 FSC WA Hailey Johnson Isabel Preston
Girls 54152 MANTA
420 RFBYC/FSC WA Lucy Alderson Sophie Townes
Girls 54191 Charmaine
420 RPAYC NSW Chelsea Connor Sarah Bartels
Girls 54215 Hurricane
420 Mornington YC /RBYC VIC Lucy Gray Stephanie Lee
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble
420 BSYC SA Angus Higgins Rose O'Donnell
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication
420 RFBYC/FSC WA Marcello Torre Owen Ready
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface
420 MHYC NSW Jessica Tavener Claire Byrne
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani
420 WSC NSW Cole Tapper Tom Green
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden
420 RFBYC/FSC WA Raffael Torre Anton Albrecht
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit
420 WSC NSW Tyler Creevey Darcy McCracken
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing
420 Mornington VIC Matilda Richardson Lily Richardson
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance
420 Blairgowrie VIC James Hackett Ethan O'brien
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom
420 BYC VIC Laura Harding Eleanor Grimshaw
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan
420 SSCBC VIC Nicholas Joel Hugo Llewelyn
Girls 55166 LOL
420 MYC VIC Sophie Jackson Ella Sharman
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark
420 BSYC SA Lachlan Nairn Matthew Van Riel
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific
420 WSC/FSC NSW/WA Otto Henry Romë Featherstone
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri
420 SSCBC VIC Will Pratt Charlie Dixon
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill
420 B&SYC SA Alexander Higgins Joal Mackenzie
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean
420 BSYC SA Matthew Meaney Sam Magarey
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu
420 BSYC SA Chelsea Higgins Bella Campion

Total boats: 29

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
11-Jan
Race 2
11-Jan
Race 3
11-Jan
Race 4
12-Jan
Race 5
12-Jan
Race 6
12-Jan
Race 7
13-Jan
Race 8
13-Jan
Race 9
14-Jan
Race 10
14-Jan
Drop Total
1 Boys/Mixed 56160
Indian Pacific
420
Otto Henry
Romë Featherstone
WSC/FSC
NSW/WA
1 3 2 1 1 1 7 2 1 1 10 10
2 Boys/Mixed 55160
Hooligan
420
Nicholas Joel
Hugo Llewelyn
SSCBC
VIC
2 1 1 12 5 9 1 1 12 2 24 22
3 Boys/Mixed 56192
Mocean
420
Matthew Meaney
Sam Magarey
BSYC
SA
14 OCS
(30.00)
5 2 2 2 5.5 4 4 3 44 27.5
4 Boys/Mixed 53661
Catalyst
420
Joshua Pang
Liam Forrester
FSC/RFBYC
WA
3 PEN
(20.00)
9 5 3 3 5.5 8 6 4 29 37.5
5 Girls 55158
Sista Blossom
420
Laura Harding
Eleanor Grimshaw
BYC
VIC
4 5 3 7 10 6 3 6 8 6 18 40
6 Boys/Mixed 55151
Balance
420
James Hackett
Ethan O'brien
Blairgowrie
VIC
10 7 8 4 19 8 2 7 2 8 29 46
7 Boys/Mixed 56191
Gill
420
Alexander Higgins
Joal Mackenzie
B&SYC
SA
8 2 11 3 4 11 13 3 13 5 26 47
8 Boys/Mixed 54375
Affordable Sophistication
420
Marcello Torre
Owen Ready
RFBYC/FSC
WA
5 4 7 6 7 15 8 10 3 10 25 50
9 Girls 55166
LOL
420
Sophie Jackson
Ella Sharman
MYC
VIC
12 6 4 15 8 13 4 5 7 14 29 59
10 Boys/Mixed 56161
Dadirri
420
Will Pratt
Charlie Dixon
SSCBC
VIC
13 9 13 9 6 PEN
(18.00)
10 11 14 7 32 78
11 Boys/Mixed 53405
Columbus
420
Oliver Mavrick
Conall Hansford
FSC
WA
6 11 6 14 17 17 9 9 18 12 35 84
12 Boys/Mixed 55025
Selden
420
Raffael Torre
Anton Albrecht
RFBYC/FSC
WA
9 15 10 8 15 7 17 13 11 22 39 88
13 Boys/Mixed 54978
Nambala Wani
420
Cole Tapper
Tom Green
WSC
NSW
7 14 17 19 20 4 12 17 9 9 39 89
14 Girls 54575
Boaty McBoatface
420
Jessica Tavener
Claire Byrne
MHYC
NSW
16 8 19 17 12 5 DNF
(30.00)
23 15 11 53 103
15 Boys/Mixed 52786
Italian Stallion
420
Lachlan Caldwell
Devan Nicholls
BRYC
VIC
11 13 12 22 23 14 11 14 20 13 45 108
16 Boys/Mixed 51978
Yahoo
420
Alex Magarey
Josh Gomez
BSYC
SA
17 18 16 20 18 16 15 21 5 16 41 121
17 Boys/Mixed 55308
Question Mark
420
Lachlan Nairn
Matthew Van Riel
BSYC
SA
15 16 20 10 14 20 22 18 10 18 42 121
18 Girls 54191
Charmaine
420
Chelsea Connor
Sarah Bartels
RPAYC
NSW
21 10 18 18 16 19 14 15 22 21 43 131
19 Boys/Mixed 54348
Dubble Trubble
420
Angus Higgins
Rose O'Donnell
BSYC
SA
18 OCS
(30.00)
25 16 9 10 20 12 23 24 55 132
20 Girls 53663
Hydrotherapy
420
Kaiella Taylor
Orla Mulholland-Patterson
RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC
WA
19 17 15 25 11 22 16 20 21 19 47 138
21 Girls 54152
MANTA
420
Lucy Alderson
Sophie Townes
RFBYC/FSC
WA
20 12 14 23 24 12 18 19 26 20 50 138
22 Girls 55150
It's a Twin Thing
420
Matilda Richardson
Lily Richardson
Mornington
VIC
22 19 21 13 26 24 21 16 19 15 50 146
23 Girls 54151
Lightening Jack
420
Hailey Johnson
Isabel Preston
FSC
WA
24 DNS
(30.00)
22 11 27 26 19 24 17 23 57 166
24 Boys/Mixed 53153
Rampage
420
Finn Sanderson
Jacob Lowe
B&SYC
SA
26 20 27 21 28 18 PEN
(28.00)
25 16 26 56 179
25 Boys/Mixed 55104
Legit
420
Tyler Creevey
Darcy McCracken
WSC
NSW
27 24 23 24 25 28 23 22 24 25 55 190
26 Girls 56193
Gold Snafu
420
Chelsea Higgins
Bella Campion
BSYC
SA
DNF
(30.00)
21 26 26 22 21 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
28 17 60 191
27 Girls 54215
Hurricane
420
Lucy Gray
Stephanie Lee
Mornington YC /RBYC
VIC
25 25 28 29 13 27 25 26 DNF
(30.00)
DNF
(30.00)
60 198
28 Girls 52714
Clueless
420
Kate Richardson
Emily Summerell
MHYC
NSW
28 23 24 28 21 23 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
25 DNF
(30.00)
60 202
29 Girls 50101
Two Blind Mice
420
Alexandra McLennan
Elly Blasse
Black Rock Y.C.
VIC
23 22 29 27 29 25 24 RET
(30.00)
27 PEN
(32.00)
62 206

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 14:45:02
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 2 2.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 3 3.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 4 4.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 5 5.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 6 6.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 7 7.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 9 9.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 10 10.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 11 11.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 12 12.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) 13 13.00
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 16 16.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) 18 18.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 19 19.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 20 20.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 21 21.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 22 22.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) 23 23.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) 24 24.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) 25 25.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) 26 26.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 27 27.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) 28 28.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNF 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 14:56:59
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 2 2.00
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 3 3.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 4 4.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 5 5.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 6 6.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 7 7.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) 9 9.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 10 10.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 11 11.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 12 12.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 13 13.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 14 14.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 15 15.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 17 17.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 18 18.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 19 19.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) PEN 20.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) 20 20.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 21 21.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) 22 22.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) 23 23.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 24 24.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) 25 25.00
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) OCS 30.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) OCS 30.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) DNS 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 11, 2017 16:25:49
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 2 2.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 3 3.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 4 4.00
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 6 6.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 7 7.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 9 9.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 10 10.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 11 11.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 12 12.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) 13 13.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 14 14.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 15 15.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 17 17.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 18 18.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 19 19.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 20 20.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 21 21.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) 22 22.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 23 23.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) 24 24.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) 25 25.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 26 26.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) 27 27.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) 28 28.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) 29 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 13:39:49
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 3 3.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 4 4.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 5 5.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 6 6.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 7 7.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) 9 9.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) 11 11.00
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 12 12.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 13 13.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 14 14.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 15 15.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 17 17.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 18 18.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 19 19.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 20 20.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) 21 21.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 22 22.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 23 23.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 24 24.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 25 25.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 26 26.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) 27 27.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) 28 28.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) 29 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:11:43
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 3 3.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 4 4.00
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 5 5.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) 6 6.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 7 7.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 10 10.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 11 11.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 12 12.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) 13 13.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 15 15.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 16 16.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 17 17.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 18 18.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 19 19.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 20 20.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) 21 21.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 22 22.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 23 23.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 24 24.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 25 25.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 26 26.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) 27 27.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) 28 28.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) 29 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 12, 2017 15:53:16
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 3 3.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 4 4.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 5 5.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 6 6.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 7 7.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 9 9.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 11 11.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 12 12.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 13 13.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 14 14.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 15 15.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 17 17.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) 18 18.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) PEN 18.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 19 19.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 20 20.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 21 21.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 22 22.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) 23 23.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 24 24.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) 25 25.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) 26 26.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) 27 27.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 28 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 13, 2017 16:32:12
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 2 2.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 3 3.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 4 4.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 5.5 5.50
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 5.5 5.50
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 7 7.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 9 9.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) 10 10.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 11 11.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 12 12.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 13 13.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 14 14.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 16 16.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 17 17.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 18 18.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) 19 19.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) 20 20.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 21 21.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 22 22.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 23 23.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) 24 24.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) 25 25.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) PEN 28.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) DNF 30.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 30.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) DNC 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 13, 2017 16:33:14
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 2 2.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 3 3.00
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 5 5.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 6 6.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 7 7.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 9 9.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 10 10.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) 11 11.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 13 13.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 14 14.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 15 15.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 16 16.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 17 17.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 18 18.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 19 19.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 20 20.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 21 21.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 22 22.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 23 23.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) 24 24.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) 25 25.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) 26 26.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) DNC 30.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) DNC 30.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) RET 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 13:28:39
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 2 2.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 3 3.00
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 6 6.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 7 7.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 9 9.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 11 11.00
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 12 12.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 13 13.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) 14 14.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 15 15.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) 16 16.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) 17 17.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 18 18.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 19 19.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 20 20.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 21 21.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 22 22.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) 23 23.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 24 24.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) 25 25.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 26 26.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) 27 27.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 28 28.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) DNF 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Jan 14, 2017 14:29:13
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
Boys/Mixed 56160 Indian Pacific 420 Otto Henry & Romë Featherstone WSC/FSC (NSW/WA) 1 1.00
Boys/Mixed 55160 Hooligan 420 Nicholas Joel & Hugo Llewelyn SSCBC (VIC) 2 2.00
Boys/Mixed 56192 Mocean 420 Matthew Meaney & Sam Magarey BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
Boys/Mixed 53661 Catalyst 420 Joshua Pang & Liam Forrester FSC/RFBYC (WA) 4 4.00
Boys/Mixed 56191 Gill 420 Alexander Higgins & Joal Mackenzie B&SYC (SA) 5 5.00
Girls 55158 Sista Blossom 420 Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw BYC (VIC) 6 6.00
Boys/Mixed 56161 Dadirri 420 Will Pratt & Charlie Dixon SSCBC (VIC) 7 7.00
Boys/Mixed 55151 Balance 420 James Hackett & Ethan O'brien Blairgowrie (VIC) 8 8.00
Boys/Mixed 54978 Nambala Wani 420 Cole Tapper & Tom Green WSC (NSW) 9 9.00
Boys/Mixed 54375 Affordable Sophistication 420 Marcello Torre & Owen Ready RFBYC/FSC (WA) 10 10.00
Girls 54575 Boaty McBoatface 420 Jessica Tavener & Claire Byrne MHYC (NSW) 11 11.00
Boys/Mixed 53405 Columbus 420 Oliver Mavrick & Conall Hansford FSC (WA) 12 12.00
Boys/Mixed 52786 Italian Stallion 420 Lachlan Caldwell & Devan Nicholls BRYC (VIC) 13 13.00
Girls 55166 LOL 420 Sophie Jackson & Ella Sharman MYC (VIC) 14 14.00
Girls 55150 It's a Twin Thing 420 Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson Mornington (VIC) 15 15.00
Boys/Mixed 51978 Yahoo 420 Alex Magarey & Josh Gomez BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
Girls 56193 Gold Snafu 420 Chelsea Higgins & Bella Campion BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
Boys/Mixed 55308 Question Mark 420 Lachlan Nairn & Matthew Van Riel BSYC (SA) 18 18.00
Girls 53663 Hydrotherapy 420 Kaiella Taylor & Orla Mulholland-Patterson RFBYC,SOPYC,FSC (WA) 19 19.00
Girls 54152 MANTA 420 Lucy Alderson & Sophie Townes RFBYC/FSC (WA) 20 20.00
Girls 54191 Charmaine 420 Chelsea Connor & Sarah Bartels RPAYC (NSW) 21 21.00
Boys/Mixed 55025 Selden 420 Raffael Torre & Anton Albrecht RFBYC/FSC (WA) 22 22.00
Girls 54151 Lightening Jack 420 Hailey Johnson & Isabel Preston FSC (WA) 23 23.00
Boys/Mixed 54348 Dubble Trubble 420 Angus Higgins & Rose O'Donnell BSYC (SA) 24 24.00
Boys/Mixed 55104 Legit 420 Tyler Creevey & Darcy McCracken WSC (NSW) 25 25.00
Boys/Mixed 53153 Rampage 420 Finn Sanderson & Jacob Lowe B&SYC (SA) 26 26.00
Girls 52714 Clueless 420 Kate Richardson & Emily Summerell MHYC (NSW) DNF 30.00
Girls 54215 Hurricane 420 Lucy Gray & Stephanie Lee Mornington YC /RBYC (VIC) DNF 30.00
Girls 50101 Two Blind Mice 420 Alexandra McLennan & Elly Blasse Black Rock Y.C. (VIC) PEN 32.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login