ScoreIT

Events > 2016-17 Finport Trade Finance MG14 Australian Championships > MG14

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
276 Spellbound
Flight XV MG14 Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC Ben Rigby Ed Rigby
338 Xanadu
Tequila 99 MG14 St George SC Gary Reeves Ross Polhill
360 Sydney Fish Markets Beast
MG14 St George SC Kashi Saunders Luke Bartels
372 The Wizard of Oz
Aero 11b MG14 Wallagoot Lake Boat Club Rob Morton Sian Morton
378 Flameboy
Aero 11b MG14 Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC Emma Gearing Alyson Gearing
389 Final Phase
Tiger MG14 Gosford SC Jim Kerrison Deb Stening
394 Winenot
Aero 12 MG14 Taree Aquatic Club David Hardaker Eamon Smith
401 Blues Brothers
Tiger MG14 St George SC Jack Andrew Lucas Hassett
414 Rush
Mystic Moondance MG14 IYC Keagan Davis Jessica Hector
415 Chilln
Tiger MG14 Gosford SC Greg Roche Troy Akhurst
419 Gone Bernacus
Tiger MG14 St George SC Douglas Surmon Shinead Surmon
420 Three Kings
Tiger MG14 St George SC David Aylward Charlotte Holliday
423 Tempest
Tiger MG14 St George SC Stuart Stafford Claire Stafford
425 Nemesis
Tiger MG14 Gosford SC Shannon Corbett Gabby Molin
426 Bandit
Tiger MG14 Gosford SC Steve Akhurst Will Akhurst
427 Goat
Tiger MG14 IYC Bryce Edwards Josh Tasker
430 Balistic
Moondance MG14 IYC Geoff Davis Isaac Marney
431 Bottoms Up
Midnight MG14 St George SC Jessica Parker Shannon Andrew
432 On the Rocks
Midnight MG14 St George SC Katelyn Parker Thomas Surmon
433 Tipsy
Midnight MG14 St George SC Dannielle Parker Jonathan Dunstan
434 Aquaholic
Midnight MG14 St George SC Neil Murphy Adam Smith
435 Cat in The Hat
Moondance MG14 Great Lakes ASC Gavan Pereira Conor Smith

Total boats: 22

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
27-Dec
Race 2
28-Dec
Race 3
28-Dec
Race 4
29-Dec
Race 5
29-Dec
Race 6
29-Dec
Race 7
31-Dec
Race 8
31-Dec
Drop Total
1 427
Goat
Tiger
Bryce Edwards
Josh Tasker
IYC
1 1 1 1 1 1 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
46 6
2 401
Blues Brothers
Tiger
Jack Andrew
Lucas Hassett
St George SC
2 2 2 3 3 6 1 1 9 11
3 389
Final Phase
Tiger
Jim Kerrison
Deb Stening
Gosford SC
7 3 3 9 5 4 3 5 16 23
4 423
Tempest
Tiger
Stuart Stafford
Claire Stafford
St George SC
12 5 9 4 9 2 2 3 21 25
5 338
Xanadu
Tequila 99
Gary Reeves
Ross Polhill
St George SC
3 10 5 5 2 7 5 17 27 27
6 425
Nemesis
Tiger
Shannon Corbett
Gabby Molin
Gosford SC
8 8 DNF
(23.00)
7 8 14 4 2 37 37
7 415
Chilln
Tiger
Greg Roche
Troy Akhurst
Gosford SC
15 4 4 2 4 9 DNS
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
46 38
8 420
Three Kings
Tiger
David Aylward
Charlotte Holliday
St George SC
13 7 8 10 13 10 6 4 26 45
9 426
Bandit
Tiger
Steve Akhurst
Will Akhurst
Gosford SC
5 6 DNS
(23.00)
11 12 8 13 10 36 52
10 378
Flameboy
Aero 11b
Emma Gearing
Alyson Gearing
Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC
9 RDG
(9.00)
RDG
(9.00)
DNF
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
5 8 14 46 54
11 434
Aquaholic
Midnight
Neil Murphy
Adam Smith
St George SC
6 12 DNF
(23.00)
14 11 3 12 13 37 57
12 372
The Wizard of Oz
Aero 11b
Rob Morton
Sian Morton
Wallagoot Lake Boat Club
4 DNF
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
12 14 11 10 9 46 60
13 394
Winenot
Aero 12
David Hardaker
Eamon Smith
Taree Aquatic Club
17 9 7 15 17 16 7 6 34 60
14 430
Balistic
Moondance
Geoff Davis
Isaac Marney
IYC
11 11 DNS
(23.00)
13 15 13 9 8 38 65
15 419
Gone Bernacus
Tiger
Douglas Surmon
Shinead Surmon
St George SC
14 DSQ
(23.00)
10 17 10 12 11 11 40 68
16 360
Sydney Fish Markets Beast
Kashi Saunders
Luke Bartels
St George SC
DNC
(23.00)
13 6 6 6 OCS
(23.00)
DNF
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
46 77
17 435
Cat in The Hat
Moondance
Gavan Pereira
Conor Smith
Great Lakes ASC
16 DNF
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
16 7 17 18 7 46 81
18 414
Rush
Mystic Moondance
Keagan Davis
Jessica Hector
IYC
10 DNF
(23.00)
DNS
(23.00)
8 16 18 17 15 46 84
19 432
On the Rocks
Midnight
Katelyn Parker
Thomas Surmon
St George SC
18 15 12 20 18 OCS
(23.00)
15 18 43 96
20 431
Bottoms Up
Midnight
Jessica Parker
Shannon Andrew
St George SC
19 14 DNF
(23.00)
18 19 20 16 12 43 98
21 433
Tipsy
Midnight
Dannielle Parker
Jonathan Dunstan
St George SC
21 DNF
(23.00)
11 21 21 19 14 16 44 102
22 276
Spellbound
Flight XV
Ben Rigby
Ed Rigby
Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC
20 16 DNF
(23.00)
19 20 15 19 19 43 108

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 27, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker IYC () 1:09:47 01:09:47 1 1.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC () 1:14:11 01:14:11 2 2.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Ross Polhill St George SC () 1:15:37 01:15:37 3 3.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club () 1:15:41 01:15:41 4 4.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Will Akhurst Gosford SC () 1:15:58 01:15:58 5 5.00
434 Aquaholic Midnight MG14 Neil Murphy & Adam Smith St George SC () 1:17:11 01:17:11 6 6.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Jim Kerrison & Deb Stening Gosford SC () 1:17:54 01:17:54 7 7.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Gabby Molin Gosford SC () 1:18:32 01:18:32 8 8.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 1:18:48 01:18:48 9 9.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Keagan Davis & Jessica Hector IYC () 1:18:56 01:18:56 10 10.00
430 Balistic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Isaac Marney IYC () 1:19:09 01:19:09 11 11.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Stuart Stafford & Claire Stafford St George SC () 1:19:54 01:19:54 12 12.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Charlotte Holliday St George SC () 1:21:28 01:21:28 13 13.00
419 Gone Bernacus Tiger MG14 Douglas Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC () 1:22:05 01:22:05 14 14.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC () 1:22:24 01:22:24 15 15.00
435 Cat in The Hat Moondance MG14 Gavan Pereira & Conor Smith Great Lakes ASC () 1:22:38 01:22:38 16 16.00
394 Winenot Aero 12 MG14 David Hardaker & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 1:24:28 01:24:28 17 17.00
432 On the Rocks Midnight MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC () 1:25:35 01:25:35 18 18.00
431 Bottoms Up Midnight MG14 Jessica Parker & Shannon Andrew St George SC () 1:26:34 01:26:34 19 19.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 1:28:07 01:28:07 20 20.00
433 Tipsy Midnight MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC () 1:30:57 01:30:57 21 21.00
360 Sydney Fish Markets Beast MG14 Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels St George SC () DNC 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 28, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker IYC () 0:39:32 00:39:32 1 1.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC () 0:40:56 00:40:56 2 2.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Jim Kerrison & Deb Stening Gosford SC () 0:41:17 00:41:17 3 3.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC () 0:41:42 00:41:42 4 4.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Stuart Stafford & Claire Stafford St George SC () 0:43:49 00:43:49 5 5.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Will Akhurst Gosford SC () 0:44:58 00:44:58 6 6.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Charlotte Holliday St George SC () 0:45:10 00:45:10 7 7.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Gabby Molin Gosford SC () 0:45:26 00:45:26 8 8.00
394 Winenot Aero 12 MG14 David Hardaker & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 0:46:40 00:46:40 9 9.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () RDG 9.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Ross Polhill St George SC () 0:48:32 00:48:32 10 10.00
430 Balistic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Isaac Marney IYC () 0:49:18 00:49:18 11 11.00
434 Aquaholic Midnight MG14 Neil Murphy & Adam Smith St George SC () 0:50:02 00:50:02 12 12.00
360 Sydney Fish Markets Beast MG14 Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels St George SC () 0:50:06 00:50:06 13 13.00
431 Bottoms Up Midnight MG14 Jessica Parker & Shannon Andrew St George SC () 0:53:02 00:53:02 14 14.00
432 On the Rocks Midnight MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC () 0:53:51 00:53:51 15 15.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 0:58:26 00:58:26 16 16.00
435 Cat in The Hat Moondance MG14 Gavan Pereira & Conor Smith Great Lakes ASC () DNF 23.00
433 Tipsy Midnight MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC () DNF 23.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Keagan Davis & Jessica Hector IYC () DNF 23.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club () DNF 23.00
419 Gone Bernacus Tiger MG14 Douglas Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC () DSQ 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed Dec 28, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker IYC () 0:38:52 00:38:52 1 1.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC () 0:40:39 00:40:39 2 2.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Jim Kerrison & Deb Stening Gosford SC () 0:41:40 00:41:40 3 3.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC () 0:46:43 00:46:43 4 4.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Ross Polhill St George SC () 0:49:10 00:49:10 5 5.00
360 Sydney Fish Markets Beast MG14 Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels St George SC () 0:49:25 00:49:25 6 6.00
394 Winenot Aero 12 MG14 David Hardaker & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 0:49:37 00:49:37 7 7.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Charlotte Holliday St George SC () 0:49:57 00:49:57 8 8.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Stuart Stafford & Claire Stafford St George SC () 0:52:30 00:52:30 9 9.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () RDG 9.00
419 Gone Bernacus Tiger MG14 Douglas Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC () 0:53:45 00:53:45 10 10.00
433 Tipsy Midnight MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC () 0:53:54 00:53:54 11 11.00
432 On the Rocks Midnight MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC () 1:01:22 01:01:22 12 12.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () DNF 23.00
431 Bottoms Up Midnight MG14 Jessica Parker & Shannon Andrew St George SC () DNF 23.00
430 Balistic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Isaac Marney IYC () DNS 23.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Will Akhurst Gosford SC () DNS 23.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Keagan Davis & Jessica Hector IYC () DNS 23.00
434 Aquaholic Midnight MG14 Neil Murphy & Adam Smith St George SC () DNF 23.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Gabby Molin Gosford SC () DNF 23.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club () DNS 23.00
435 Cat in The Hat Moondance MG14 Gavan Pereira & Conor Smith Great Lakes ASC () DNS 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 29, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker IYC () 0:49:47 00:49:47 1 1.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC () 0:53:30 00:53:30 2 2.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC () 0:53:37 00:53:37 3 3.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Stuart Stafford & Claire Stafford St George SC () 0:53:57 00:53:57 4 4.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Ross Polhill St George SC () 0:54:31 00:54:31 5 5.00
360 Sydney Fish Markets Beast MG14 Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels St George SC () 0:54:45 00:54:45 6 6.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Gabby Molin Gosford SC () 0:55:04 00:55:04 7 7.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Keagan Davis & Jessica Hector IYC () 0:55:08 00:55:08 8 8.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Jim Kerrison & Deb Stening Gosford SC () 0:55:20 00:55:20 9 9.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Charlotte Holliday St George SC () 0:55:28 00:55:28 10 10.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Will Akhurst Gosford SC () 0:55:47 00:55:47 11 11.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club () 0:56:31 00:56:31 12 12.00
430 Balistic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Isaac Marney IYC () 0:57:20 00:57:20 13 13.00
434 Aquaholic Midnight MG14 Neil Murphy & Adam Smith St George SC () 0:57:49 00:57:49 14 14.00
394 Winenot Aero 12 MG14 David Hardaker & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 0:58:04 00:58:04 15 15.00
435 Cat in The Hat Moondance MG14 Gavan Pereira & Conor Smith Great Lakes ASC () 0:58:29 00:58:29 16 16.00
419 Gone Bernacus Tiger MG14 Douglas Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC () 0:59:17 00:59:17 17 17.00
431 Bottoms Up Midnight MG14 Jessica Parker & Shannon Andrew St George SC () 0:59:55 00:59:55 18 18.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 1:01:38 01:01:38 19 19.00
432 On the Rocks Midnight MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC () 1:02:23 01:02:23 20 20.00
433 Tipsy Midnight MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC () 1:03:02 01:03:02 21 21.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () DNF 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 29, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker IYC () 0:44:21 00:44:21 1 1.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Ross Polhill St George SC () 0:44:38 00:44:38 2 2.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC () 0:45:58 00:45:58 3 3.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC () 0:46:54 00:46:54 4 4.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Jim Kerrison & Deb Stening Gosford SC () 0:47:13 00:47:13 5 5.00
360 Sydney Fish Markets Beast MG14 Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels St George SC () 0:47:21 00:47:21 6 6.00
435 Cat in The Hat Moondance MG14 Gavan Pereira & Conor Smith Great Lakes ASC () 0:47:27 00:47:27 7 7.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Gabby Molin Gosford SC () 0:48:17 00:48:17 8 8.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Stuart Stafford & Claire Stafford St George SC () 0:48:31 00:48:31 9 9.00
419 Gone Bernacus Tiger MG14 Douglas Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC () 0:49:07 00:49:07 10 10.00
434 Aquaholic Midnight MG14 Neil Murphy & Adam Smith St George SC () 0:49:41 00:49:41 11 11.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Will Akhurst Gosford SC () 0:50:11 00:50:11 12 12.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Charlotte Holliday St George SC () 0:51:04 00:51:04 13 13.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club () 0:51:26 00:51:26 14 14.00
430 Balistic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Isaac Marney IYC () 0:52:11 00:52:11 15 15.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Keagan Davis & Jessica Hector IYC () 0:53:08 00:53:08 16 16.00
394 Winenot Aero 12 MG14 David Hardaker & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 0:54:43 00:54:43 17 17.00
432 On the Rocks Midnight MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC () 0:56:22 00:56:22 18 18.00
431 Bottoms Up Midnight MG14 Jessica Parker & Shannon Andrew St George SC () 0:56:56 00:56:56 19 19.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 0:57:02 00:57:02 20 20.00
433 Tipsy Midnight MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC () 0:59:04 00:59:04 21 21.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () DNS 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Thu Dec 29, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker IYC () 0:56:25 00:56:25 1 1.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Stuart Stafford & Claire Stafford St George SC () 0:59:51 00:59:51 2 2.00
434 Aquaholic Midnight MG14 Neil Murphy & Adam Smith St George SC () 1:00:55 01:00:55 3 3.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Jim Kerrison & Deb Stening Gosford SC () 1:01:09 01:01:09 4 4.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 1:01:45 01:01:45 5 5.00
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC () 1:01:50 01:01:50 6 6.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Ross Polhill St George SC () 1:01:51 01:01:51 7 7.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Will Akhurst Gosford SC () 1:02:05 01:02:05 8 8.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC () 1:02:08 01:02:08 9 9.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Charlotte Holliday St George SC () 1:04:36 01:04:36 10 10.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club () 1:04:54 01:04:54 11 11.00
419 Gone Bernacus Tiger MG14 Douglas Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC () 1:05:04 01:05:04 12 12.00
430 Balistic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Isaac Marney IYC () 1:06:13 01:06:13 13 13.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Gabby Molin Gosford SC () 1:06:14 01:06:14 14 14.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 1:06:26 01:06:26 15 15.00
394 Winenot Aero 12 MG14 David Hardaker & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 1:06:30 01:06:30 16 16.00
435 Cat in The Hat Moondance MG14 Gavan Pereira & Conor Smith Great Lakes ASC () 1:07:06 01:07:06 17 17.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Keagan Davis & Jessica Hector IYC () 1:07:26 01:07:26 18 18.00
433 Tipsy Midnight MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC () 1:08:42 01:08:42 19 19.00
431 Bottoms Up Midnight MG14 Jessica Parker & Shannon Andrew St George SC () 1:10:35 01:10:35 20 20.00
360 Sydney Fish Markets Beast MG14 Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels St George SC () OCS 23.00
432 On the Rocks Midnight MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC () OCS 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 31, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC () 0:32:56 00:32:56 1 1.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Stuart Stafford & Claire Stafford St George SC () 0:33:30 00:33:30 2 2.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Jim Kerrison & Deb Stening Gosford SC () 0:33:50 00:33:50 3 3.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Gabby Molin Gosford SC () 0:34:15 00:34:15 4 4.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Ross Polhill St George SC () 0:35:39 00:35:39 5 5.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Charlotte Holliday St George SC () 0:35:48 00:35:48 6 6.00
394 Winenot Aero 12 MG14 David Hardaker & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 0:35:58 00:35:58 7 7.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 0:36:32 00:36:32 8 8.00
430 Balistic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Isaac Marney IYC () 0:37:03 00:37:03 9 9.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club () 0:38:12 00:38:12 10 10.00
419 Gone Bernacus Tiger MG14 Douglas Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC () 0:38:15 00:38:15 11 11.00
434 Aquaholic Midnight MG14 Neil Murphy & Adam Smith St George SC () 0:38:29 00:38:29 12 12.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Will Akhurst Gosford SC () 0:38:54 00:38:54 13 13.00
433 Tipsy Midnight MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC () 0:38:57 00:38:57 14 14.00
432 On the Rocks Midnight MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC () 0:39:13 00:39:13 15 15.00
431 Bottoms Up Midnight MG14 Jessica Parker & Shannon Andrew St George SC () 0:39:21 00:39:21 16 16.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Keagan Davis & Jessica Hector IYC () 0:39:24 00:39:24 17 17.00
435 Cat in The Hat Moondance MG14 Gavan Pereira & Conor Smith Great Lakes ASC () 0:39:25 00:39:25 18 18.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 0:41:15 00:41:15 19 19.00
360 Sydney Fish Markets Beast MG14 Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels St George SC () DNF 23.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC () DNS 23.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker IYC () DNS 23.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 31, 2016 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
401 Blues Brothers Tiger MG14 Jack Andrew & Lucas Hassett St George SC () 0:41:33 00:41:33 1 1.00
425 Nemesis Tiger MG14 Shannon Corbett & Gabby Molin Gosford SC () 0:43:07 00:43:07 2 2.00
423 Tempest Tiger MG14 Stuart Stafford & Claire Stafford St George SC () 0:43:36 00:43:36 3 3.00
420 Three Kings Tiger MG14 David Aylward & Charlotte Holliday St George SC () 0:43:46 00:43:46 4 4.00
389 Final Phase Tiger MG14 Jim Kerrison & Deb Stening Gosford SC () 0:43:58 00:43:58 5 5.00
394 Winenot Aero 12 MG14 David Hardaker & Eamon Smith Taree Aquatic Club () 0:46:37 00:46:37 6 6.00
435 Cat in The Hat Moondance MG14 Gavan Pereira & Conor Smith Great Lakes ASC () 0:46:47 00:46:47 7 7.00
430 Balistic Moondance MG14 Geoff Davis & Isaac Marney IYC () 0:47:29 00:47:29 8 8.00
372 The Wizard of Oz Aero 11b MG14 Rob Morton & Sian Morton Wallagoot Lake Boat Club () 0:48:23 00:48:23 9 9.00
426 Bandit Tiger MG14 Steve Akhurst & Will Akhurst Gosford SC () 0:48:44 00:48:44 10 10.00
419 Gone Bernacus Tiger MG14 Douglas Surmon & Shinead Surmon St George SC () 0:49:26 00:49:26 11 11.00
431 Bottoms Up Midnight MG14 Jessica Parker & Shannon Andrew St George SC () 0:49:35 00:49:35 12 12.00
434 Aquaholic Midnight MG14 Neil Murphy & Adam Smith St George SC () 0:49:38 00:49:38 13 13.00
378 Flameboy Aero 11b MG14 Emma Gearing & Alyson Gearing Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 0:49:51 00:49:51 14 14.00
414 Rush Mystic Moondance MG14 Keagan Davis & Jessica Hector IYC () 0:50:09 00:50:09 15 15.00
433 Tipsy Midnight MG14 Dannielle Parker & Jonathan Dunstan St George SC () 0:51:14 00:51:14 16 16.00
338 Xanadu Tequila 99 MG14 Gary Reeves & Ross Polhill St George SC () 0:51:15 00:51:15 17 17.00
432 On the Rocks Midnight MG14 Katelyn Parker & Thomas Surmon St George SC () 0:51:43 00:51:43 18 18.00
276 Spellbound Flight XV MG14 Ben Rigby & Ed Rigby Port Hunter 16ft Skiff SC () 0:52:04 00:52:04 19 19.00
415 Chilln Tiger MG14 Greg Roche & Troy Akhurst Gosford SC () DNS 23.00
360 Sydney Fish Markets Beast MG14 Kashi Saunders & Luke Bartels St George SC () DNS 23.00
427 Goat Tiger MG14 Bryce Edwards & Josh Tasker IYC () DNS 23.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login