ScoreIT

Events > Musto 2017 South Australian Optimist State Championships > Open

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1106 Optimus Prime
Open GAC SA Izaak Hart
1212 Scrappy Power
Open BSYC SA Austin Higgins
1374 Phantom
Open GAC SA Thomas Chambers
1382 Attitude Adjustment
Open BSYC SA Byron Robertson
1522 Rush
Open LBSC SA Carter Baker
1555 Jack Hammer
Open BSYC SA Jack Higgins
1570 Blitz
Open GAC SA Maxwell Brown
1576 Splash Test Dummy
Open GAC SA Isaac Konings
1610 Hurricane
Open BSYC SA Harry Higgins
1616 Rubyx Cube
Open BSYC SA Ruby Pike
1623 Outrun the Gun
Open ASC SA Myles Wilson
1626 Tazzie Devil
Open BSYC SA Taran Sanderson
1689 Knockout
Open BSYC SA Alexi Wigglesworth
1704 JAWS 2.0
Open ASC SA James Wilson
1708 ZIG ZAG
Open ASC SA Ben Hinks
1720 ALWAYS WATCHIN'
Open BSYC SA Quinn Auricht
1732 Sharky
Open BSYC SA Jonas Barrett
1762 Totally Knots
Open BSYC SA Lachlan Roe

Total boats: 18

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
22-Apr
Race 2
22-Apr
Race 3
22-Apr
Race 4
23-Apr
Race 5
23-Apr
Race 6
23-Apr
Race 7
23-Apr
Drop Total
1 1720
ALWAYS WATCHIN'
Open
Quinn Auricht
BSYC
SA
4 2 1 1 1 3 1 4 9
2 1708
ZIG ZAG
Open
Ben Hinks
ASC
SA
1 4 2 2 4 2 3 4 14
3 1689
Knockout
Open
Alexi Wigglesworth
BSYC
SA
6 1 6 7 3 1 5 7 22
4 1623
Outrun the Gun
Open
Myles Wilson
ASC
SA
3 7 4 3 9 7 2 9 26
5 1732
Sharky
Open
Jonas Barrett
BSYC
SA
8 5 3 8 2 4 10 10 30
6 1212
Scrappy Power
Open
Austin Higgins
BSYC
SA
2 17 5 6 10 6 6 17 35
7 1610
Hurricane
Open
Harry Higgins
BSYC
SA
10 3 9 17 5 16 4 17 47
8 1570
Blitz
Open
Maxwell Brown
GAC
SA
15 12 8 4 16 8 9 16 56
9 1374
Phantom
Open
Thomas Chambers
GAC
SA
13 9 11 5 17 10 8 17 56
10 1626
Tazzie Devil
Open
Taran Sanderson
BSYC
SA
16 8 16 15 6 5 7 16 57
11 1555
Jack Hammer
Open
Jack Higgins
BSYC
SA
12 6 12 10 8 9 12 12 57
12 1106
Optimus Prime
Open
Izaak Hart
GAC
SA
5 16 7 14 7 12 15 16 60
13 1522
Rush
Open
Carter Baker
LBSC
SA
7 10 13 9 15 14 13 15 66
14 1616
Rubyx Cube
Open
Ruby Pike
BSYC
SA
17 11 10 12 11 17 11 17 72
15 1576
Splash Test Dummy
Open
Isaac Konings
GAC
SA
11 14 17 13 13 11 17 17 79
16 1762
Totally Knots
Open
Lachlan Roe
BSYC
SA
18 13 15 11 12 13 16 18 80
17 1382
Attitude Adjustment
Open
Byron Robertson
BSYC
SA
9 15 14 16 14 15 14 16 81
18 1704
JAWS 2.0
Open
James Wilson
ASC
SA
14 DNS
(19.00)
DNS
(19.00)
DNS
(19.00)
DNS
(19.00)
DNS
(19.00)
DNS
(19.00)
19 109

Number of races completed: 7 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 22, 2017 11:41:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1708 ZIG ZAG Open Ben Hinks ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1212 Scrappy Power Open Austin Higgins BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Open Myles Wilson ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1720 ALWAYS WATCHIN' Open Quinn Auricht BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1106 Optimus Prime Open Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1689 Knockout Open Alexi Wigglesworth BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1522 Rush Open Carter Baker LBSC (SA) 7 7.00
1732 Sharky Open Jonas Barrett BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Open Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1610 Hurricane Open Harry Higgins BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1576 Splash Test Dummy Open Isaac Konings GAC (SA) 11 11.00
1555 Jack Hammer Open Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1374 Phantom Open Thomas Chambers GAC (SA) 13 13.00
1704 JAWS 2.0 Open James Wilson ASC (SA) 14 14.00
1570 Blitz Open Maxwell Brown GAC (SA) 15 15.00
1626 Tazzie Devil Open Taran Sanderson BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
1616 Rubyx Cube Open Ruby Pike BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
1762 Totally Knots Open Lachlan Roe BSYC (SA) 18 18.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 22, 2017 15:22:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1689 Knockout Open Alexi Wigglesworth BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1720 ALWAYS WATCHIN' Open Quinn Auricht BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1610 Hurricane Open Harry Higgins BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1708 ZIG ZAG Open Ben Hinks ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1732 Sharky Open Jonas Barrett BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1555 Jack Hammer Open Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Open Myles Wilson ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1626 Tazzie Devil Open Taran Sanderson BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1374 Phantom Open Thomas Chambers GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1522 Rush Open Carter Baker LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1616 Rubyx Cube Open Ruby Pike BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1570 Blitz Open Maxwell Brown GAC (SA) 12 12.00
1762 Totally Knots Open Lachlan Roe BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1576 Splash Test Dummy Open Isaac Konings GAC (SA) 14 14.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Open Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
1106 Optimus Prime Open Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 16 16.00
1212 Scrappy Power Open Austin Higgins BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
1704 JAWS 2.0 Open James Wilson ASC (SA) DNS 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 22, 2017 15:53:08
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1720 ALWAYS WATCHIN' Open Quinn Auricht BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1708 ZIG ZAG Open Ben Hinks ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1732 Sharky Open Jonas Barrett BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Open Myles Wilson ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1212 Scrappy Power Open Austin Higgins BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1689 Knockout Open Alexi Wigglesworth BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1106 Optimus Prime Open Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1570 Blitz Open Maxwell Brown GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1610 Hurricane Open Harry Higgins BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1616 Rubyx Cube Open Ruby Pike BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1374 Phantom Open Thomas Chambers GAC (SA) 11 11.00
1555 Jack Hammer Open Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1522 Rush Open Carter Baker LBSC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Open Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1762 Totally Knots Open Lachlan Roe BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
1626 Tazzie Devil Open Taran Sanderson BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
1576 Splash Test Dummy Open Isaac Konings GAC (SA) 17 17.00
1704 JAWS 2.0 Open James Wilson ASC (SA) DNS 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 23, 2017 10:10:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1720 ALWAYS WATCHIN' Open Quinn Auricht BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1708 ZIG ZAG Open Ben Hinks ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Open Myles Wilson ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1570 Blitz Open Maxwell Brown GAC (SA) 4 4.00
1374 Phantom Open Thomas Chambers GAC (SA) 5 5.00
1212 Scrappy Power Open Austin Higgins BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1689 Knockout Open Alexi Wigglesworth BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1732 Sharky Open Jonas Barrett BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1522 Rush Open Carter Baker LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
1555 Jack Hammer Open Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1762 Totally Knots Open Lachlan Roe BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1616 Rubyx Cube Open Ruby Pike BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1576 Splash Test Dummy Open Isaac Konings GAC (SA) 13 13.00
1106 Optimus Prime Open Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 14 14.00
1626 Tazzie Devil Open Taran Sanderson BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Open Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
1610 Hurricane Open Harry Higgins BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
1704 JAWS 2.0 Open James Wilson ASC (SA) DNS 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 23, 2017 10:59:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1720 ALWAYS WATCHIN' Open Quinn Auricht BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1732 Sharky Open Jonas Barrett BSYC (SA) 2 2.00
1689 Knockout Open Alexi Wigglesworth BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1708 ZIG ZAG Open Ben Hinks ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1610 Hurricane Open Harry Higgins BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1626 Tazzie Devil Open Taran Sanderson BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1106 Optimus Prime Open Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 7 7.00
1555 Jack Hammer Open Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Open Myles Wilson ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1212 Scrappy Power Open Austin Higgins BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1616 Rubyx Cube Open Ruby Pike BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1762 Totally Knots Open Lachlan Roe BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1576 Splash Test Dummy Open Isaac Konings GAC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Open Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1522 Rush Open Carter Baker LBSC (SA) 15 15.00
1570 Blitz Open Maxwell Brown GAC (SA) 16 16.00
1374 Phantom Open Thomas Chambers GAC (SA) 17 17.00
1704 JAWS 2.0 Open James Wilson ASC (SA) DNS 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 23, 2017 13:10:17
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1689 Knockout Open Alexi Wigglesworth BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1708 ZIG ZAG Open Ben Hinks ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1720 ALWAYS WATCHIN' Open Quinn Auricht BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1732 Sharky Open Jonas Barrett BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1626 Tazzie Devil Open Taran Sanderson BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1212 Scrappy Power Open Austin Higgins BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Open Myles Wilson ASC (SA) 7 7.00
1570 Blitz Open Maxwell Brown GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1555 Jack Hammer Open Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1374 Phantom Open Thomas Chambers GAC (SA) 10 10.00
1576 Splash Test Dummy Open Isaac Konings GAC (SA) 11 11.00
1106 Optimus Prime Open Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 12 12.00
1762 Totally Knots Open Lachlan Roe BSYC (SA) 13 13.00
1522 Rush Open Carter Baker LBSC (SA) 14 14.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Open Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 15 15.00
1610 Hurricane Open Harry Higgins BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
1616 Rubyx Cube Open Ruby Pike BSYC (SA) 17 17.00
1704 JAWS 2.0 Open James Wilson ASC (SA) DNS 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 23, 2017 14:05:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1720 ALWAYS WATCHIN' Open Quinn Auricht BSYC (SA) 1 1.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Open Myles Wilson ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1708 ZIG ZAG Open Ben Hinks ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1610 Hurricane Open Harry Higgins BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1689 Knockout Open Alexi Wigglesworth BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1212 Scrappy Power Open Austin Higgins BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1626 Tazzie Devil Open Taran Sanderson BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1374 Phantom Open Thomas Chambers GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1570 Blitz Open Maxwell Brown GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1732 Sharky Open Jonas Barrett BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1616 Rubyx Cube Open Ruby Pike BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1555 Jack Hammer Open Jack Higgins BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1522 Rush Open Carter Baker LBSC (SA) 13 13.00
1382 Attitude Adjustment Open Byron Robertson BSYC (SA) 14 14.00
1106 Optimus Prime Open Izaak Hart GAC (SA) 15 15.00
1762 Totally Knots Open Lachlan Roe BSYC (SA) 16 16.00
1576 Splash Test Dummy Open Isaac Konings GAC (SA) 17 17.00
1704 JAWS 2.0 Open James Wilson ASC (SA) DNS 19.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login