ScoreIT

Events > Musto 2017 South Australian Optimist State Championships > Intermediate

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1055 Sculli
Intermediate Largs Bay Sailing Club SA Finlay Bunt
1209 Complete Oblivian
Intermediate Goolwa Acquatic Club SA Ian Irwin
1311 Gustly
Intermediate GAC SA Albert Howard
1629 Aquamarine
Intermediate ASC/ LBSC SA Ava Wilson
1632 Squid
Intermediate ASC SA Connor O'Brien
1688 Master Mixer
Intermediate ASC SA Angus McDonald
1726 Rowdy
Intermediate BSYC SA Amelia Penter
1727 Crackerjack
Intermediate BSYC SA Jack Penter
1746 Calypso
Intermediate BSYC SA Charlie Piro
355 Toughen Up
Intermediate Pt Vincent Sailing Club SA Scott Horn
397 Raider
Intermediate Goolwa Aquatic Club SA Jake Steele
653 Flash
Intermediate LBSC SA Murphy Cowen
722 Lukatic
Intermediate PVSC SA Luke Horn

Total boats: 13

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
22-Apr
Race 2
22-Apr
Race 3
22-Apr
Race 4
22-Apr
Race 5
23-Apr
Race 6
23-Apr
Race 7
23-Apr
Race 8
23-Apr
Race 9
23-Apr
Drop Total
1 1632
Squid
Intermediate
Connor O'Brien
ASC
SA
2 10 1 4 2 1 2 1 2 14 11
2 1055
Sculli
Intermediate
Finlay Bunt
Largs Bay Sailing Club
SA
1 2 3 5 1 5 3 6 4 11 19
3 1311
Gustly
Intermediate
Albert Howard
GAC
SA
6 1 8 1 8 2 1 9 1 17 20
4 653
Flash
Intermediate
Murphy Cowen
LBSC
SA
10 6 2 2 4 9 6 4 5 19 29
5 1746
Calypso
Intermediate
Charlie Piro
BSYC
SA
4 7 4 3 5 4 7 8 11 19 34
6 1209
Complete Oblivian
Intermediate
Ian Irwin
Goolwa Acquatic Club
SA
3 3 6 6 7 6 8 7 9 17 38
7 1688
Master Mixer
Intermediate
Angus McDonald
ASC
SA
7 9 5 7 6 3 5 5 7 16 38
8 355
Toughen Up
Intermediate
Scott Horn
Pt Vincent Sailing Club
SA
8 4 7 8 11 8 4 3 10 21 42
9 397
Raider
Intermediate
Jake Steele
Goolwa Aquatic Club
SA
9 5 12 9 3 7 9 2 12 24 44
10 1629
Aquamarine
Intermediate
Ava Wilson
ASC/ LBSC
SA
5 11 13 10 9 13 13 12 3 26 63
11 1726
Rowdy
Intermediate
Amelia Penter
BSYC
SA
11 12 9 11 13 12 11 10 6 25 70
12 722
Lukatic
Intermediate
Luke Horn
PVSC
SA
12 8 11 12 10 10 12 11 8 24 70
13 1727
Crackerjack
Intermediate
Jack Penter
BSYC
SA
13 13 10 13 12 11 10 13 13 26 82

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 22, 2017 10:54:54
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Intermediate Finlay Bunt Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 1 1.00
1632 Squid Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Intermediate Ian Irwin Goolwa Acquatic Club (SA) 3 3.00
1746 Calypso Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1629 Aquamarine Intermediate Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1311 Gustly Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 6 6.00
1688 Master Mixer Intermediate Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 7 7.00
355 Toughen Up Intermediate Scott Horn Pt Vincent Sailing Club (SA) 8 8.00
397 Raider Intermediate Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 9 9.00
653 Flash Intermediate Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1726 Rowdy Intermediate Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
722 Lukatic Intermediate Luke Horn PVSC (SA) 12 12.00
1727 Crackerjack Intermediate Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 22, 2017 11:36:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1311 Gustly Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1055 Sculli Intermediate Finlay Bunt Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 2 2.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Intermediate Ian Irwin Goolwa Acquatic Club (SA) 3 3.00
355 Toughen Up Intermediate Scott Horn Pt Vincent Sailing Club (SA) 4 4.00
397 Raider Intermediate Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 5 5.00
653 Flash Intermediate Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1746 Calypso Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
722 Lukatic Intermediate Luke Horn PVSC (SA) 8 8.00
1688 Master Mixer Intermediate Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 9 9.00
1632 Squid Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 10 10.00
1629 Aquamarine Intermediate Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC (SA) 11 11.00
1726 Rowdy Intermediate Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1727 Crackerjack Intermediate Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 22, 2017 14:53:09
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1632 Squid Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 1 1.00
653 Flash Intermediate Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1055 Sculli Intermediate Finlay Bunt Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 3 3.00
1746 Calypso Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1688 Master Mixer Intermediate Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Intermediate Ian Irwin Goolwa Acquatic Club (SA) 6 6.00
355 Toughen Up Intermediate Scott Horn Pt Vincent Sailing Club (SA) 7 7.00
1311 Gustly Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1726 Rowdy Intermediate Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 9 9.00
1727 Crackerjack Intermediate Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
722 Lukatic Intermediate Luke Horn PVSC (SA) 11 11.00
397 Raider Intermediate Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 12 12.00
1629 Aquamarine Intermediate Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC (SA) 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Apr 22, 2017 15:10:49
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1311 Gustly Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 1 1.00
653 Flash Intermediate Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 2 2.00
1746 Calypso Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 3 3.00
1632 Squid Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 4 4.00
1055 Sculli Intermediate Finlay Bunt Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 5 5.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Intermediate Ian Irwin Goolwa Acquatic Club (SA) 6 6.00
1688 Master Mixer Intermediate Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 7 7.00
355 Toughen Up Intermediate Scott Horn Pt Vincent Sailing Club (SA) 8 8.00
397 Raider Intermediate Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 9 9.00
1629 Aquamarine Intermediate Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC (SA) 10 10.00
1726 Rowdy Intermediate Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
722 Lukatic Intermediate Luke Horn PVSC (SA) 12 12.00
1727 Crackerjack Intermediate Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 23, 2017 9:37:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1055 Sculli Intermediate Finlay Bunt Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 1 1.00
1632 Squid Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 2 2.00
397 Raider Intermediate Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 3 3.00
653 Flash Intermediate Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1746 Calypso Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 5 5.00
1688 Master Mixer Intermediate Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 6 6.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Intermediate Ian Irwin Goolwa Acquatic Club (SA) 7 7.00
1311 Gustly Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 8 8.00
1629 Aquamarine Intermediate Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
722 Lukatic Intermediate Luke Horn PVSC (SA) 10 10.00
355 Toughen Up Intermediate Scott Horn Pt Vincent Sailing Club (SA) 11 11.00
1727 Crackerjack Intermediate Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1726 Rowdy Intermediate Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 23, 2017 10:09:12
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1632 Squid Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 1 1.00
1311 Gustly Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 2 2.00
1688 Master Mixer Intermediate Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 3 3.00
1746 Calypso Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 4 4.00
1055 Sculli Intermediate Finlay Bunt Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 5 5.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Intermediate Ian Irwin Goolwa Acquatic Club (SA) 6 6.00
397 Raider Intermediate Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 7 7.00
355 Toughen Up Intermediate Scott Horn Pt Vincent Sailing Club (SA) 8 8.00
653 Flash Intermediate Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 9 9.00
722 Lukatic Intermediate Luke Horn PVSC (SA) 10 10.00
1727 Crackerjack Intermediate Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
1726 Rowdy Intermediate Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 12 12.00
1629 Aquamarine Intermediate Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC (SA) 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 23, 2017 10:48:10
Race Comments: subject to protest

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1311 Gustly Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1632 Squid Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1055 Sculli Intermediate Finlay Bunt Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 3 3.00
355 Toughen Up Intermediate Scott Horn Pt Vincent Sailing Club (SA) 4 4.00
1688 Master Mixer Intermediate Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 5 5.00
653 Flash Intermediate Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 6 6.00
1746 Calypso Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 7 7.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Intermediate Ian Irwin Goolwa Acquatic Club (SA) 8 8.00
397 Raider Intermediate Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 9 9.00
1727 Crackerjack Intermediate Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
1726 Rowdy Intermediate Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
722 Lukatic Intermediate Luke Horn PVSC (SA) 12 12.00
1629 Aquamarine Intermediate Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC (SA) 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 23, 2017 13:30:31
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1632 Squid Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 1 1.00
397 Raider Intermediate Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 2 2.00
355 Toughen Up Intermediate Scott Horn Pt Vincent Sailing Club (SA) 3 3.00
653 Flash Intermediate Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 4 4.00
1688 Master Mixer Intermediate Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 5 5.00
1055 Sculli Intermediate Finlay Bunt Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 6 6.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Intermediate Ian Irwin Goolwa Acquatic Club (SA) 7 7.00
1746 Calypso Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 8 8.00
1311 Gustly Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 9 9.00
1726 Rowdy Intermediate Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 10 10.00
722 Lukatic Intermediate Luke Horn PVSC (SA) 11 11.00
1629 Aquamarine Intermediate Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC (SA) 12 12.00
1727 Crackerjack Intermediate Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 23, 2017 13:50:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1311 Gustly Intermediate Albert Howard GAC (SA) 1 1.00
1632 Squid Intermediate Connor O'Brien ASC (SA) 2 2.00
1629 Aquamarine Intermediate Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC (SA) 3 3.00
1055 Sculli Intermediate Finlay Bunt Largs Bay Sailing Club (SA) 4 4.00
653 Flash Intermediate Murphy Cowen LBSC (SA) 5 5.00
1726 Rowdy Intermediate Amelia Penter BSYC (SA) 6 6.00
1688 Master Mixer Intermediate Angus McDonald ASC (SA) 7 7.00
722 Lukatic Intermediate Luke Horn PVSC (SA) 8 8.00
1209 Complete Oblivian Intermediate Ian Irwin Goolwa Acquatic Club (SA) 9 9.00
355 Toughen Up Intermediate Scott Horn Pt Vincent Sailing Club (SA) 10 10.00
1746 Calypso Intermediate Charlie Piro BSYC (SA) 11 11.00
397 Raider Intermediate Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club (SA) 12 12.00
1727 Crackerjack Intermediate Jack Penter BSYC (SA) 13 13.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login