ScoreIT

Events > 2017-18 Cherub NSW STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS > Cherubs

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
2985 FULL BOAR
Cherub LC12SSC NSW James Glassock James McIntyre
3062 The Lairy Canary
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Nellie Imlay Josh Purnell
3070 RICOCHET
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW S. Kirkby
3072 A Grand Day Out
Cherub ASC NSW Robin Biskupic Luke Hill
308 Tangled
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Heidi Pfeiffer Mitch Kornman
3085 Bow Down
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Lucinda Lilley Charles Gundy
3089 Wrong Trousers
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW India Vickery Caitlin Mulquiney
3090 South Park
Cherub Cherub DJSC NSW Michael Cahill Grace
3100 Everything Zen
Cherub DJSC NSW Jen Pagett Ryan Clifton-Smith
3104 Dirty Jobs
Cherub Cherub DJSC NSW Matilda Lang Brett Lancaster
3109 Block Party
Cherub Cherub DJSC NSW Nathan McNamara Connor McNamara
3116 HOOTERS
Cherub B16SC NSW Morgan York Kirt Sullivan
3118 That bad girl
Cherub Cherub LC12SSC NSW Adele
3119 Rack em Up
Cherub Cherub B16SC
3125 RALPH
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Daniel Hughes Tamar Millar
3129 Bite The Bullet
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Jack Moran Ben Suthers
3131 SPREAD'ERS
Cherub B16SC NSW Adam Cooke Thomas Mcnally
3133 Fisty Cuffs
Cherub Cherub B16SC
3137 CUNNING HAM
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Gael Glassock Meggie Suthers
3143 FRENCH TICKLER
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Beynon Telford Matt Hall
3144 Wally
Cherub B16SC NSW Lateisha Bower Jarrod Turner
3145 ALCHEMY
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Fiona Lunsmann Rolf Lunsmann
3147 CAMEL TOE
Cherub B16SC Aaron Kirkby Nigel
3147A Camel Toe
Cherub Cherub B16SC Morgan York Kurt
3148 Anarchy
Cherub DJSC NSW Maddie Lavis Ben Lavis
3149 Quick Spoon
Cherub NSW Kiera Vickery Peter Mcleod
3152 Enough Rope
Cherub NSW Nicole Barnes Oliver Jones
3155 A Salt Weapon
Cherub VA12'SC NSW G Marr R. McEvoy
3157 The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Will Imlay Sarah Imlay
3158 Causing Haavik
Cherub B16SC NSW Brett Lancaster Ryan Lancaster
3158A Fast Bucks
Cherub Cherub DJSC NSW Ravi Raj Peter Mcleod
3160 Deep Ship
Cherub Cherub DJSC NSW Tom McEnearny
3163 Black Pearl
Cherub Cherub NSW Henry Larkins
3164 Cauchemar
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Tim Harrington Chris Harrington
3166 Nice Aft
Cherub DJSC NSW Emma Harrison James Pagett
3167 KISS
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Claire Lunsmann Henry St Hill
3168 Almost Famous
Cherub DJSC NSW Felicity Warner James Warner
3171 Son of Wally
Cherub Cherub B16SC NSW Trevor Fay Nigel Blatchford
3176 ACTION
Cherub DJSC NSW Emily Ward Andrew Stephenson
3177 Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub DJSC NSW Lily Peel Pagget
3179 Between the Sheets
Cherub DJSC nsw James Bloomfield Brendan Jenkins
3180 On Top
Cherub Dav Conigrave Jess Stephenson
3181 Schmicky Shmootin
Cherub B16SC NSW Kristopher Fay James Cooper Walters

Total boats: 43

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Oct
Race 2
21-Oct
Race 3
22-Oct
Race 4
25-Nov
Race 5
25-Nov
Race 6
26-Nov
Race 7
10-Feb
Race 8
10-Feb
Race 9
11-Feb
Race 10
10-Mar
Race 11
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 3164
Cauchemar
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
LC12SSC 23 2 14 13 8 9 1 4 12 3 5 37 57
2 3167
KISS
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
LC12SSC 2 24 6 5 12 11 9 8 6 10 19 43 69
3 3176
ACTION
Emily Ward
Andrew Stephenson
DJSC 4 22 10 7 16 7 4 9 4 14 11 38 70
4 3181
Schmicky Shmootin
Kristopher Fay
James Cooper Walters
B16SC 6 9 19 18 25 6 17 3 3 11 14 44 87
5 3166
Nice Aft
Emma Harrison
James Pagett
DJSC 24 4 9 11 13 DNF
(27.00)
3 10 1 22 15 51 88
6 3131
SPREAD'ERS
Adam Cooke
Thomas Mcnally
B16SC 11 12 16 15 11 8 19 6 DNF
(28.00)
7 8 47 94
7 3143
FRENCH TICKLER
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matt Hall
B16SC 3 11 22 21 21 1 23 1 10 17 17 45 102
8 3109
Block Party
Cherub
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara
DJSC 5 21 7 4 5 DNF
(27.00)
DNF
(31.00)
DNS
(28.00)
2 DNS
(25.00)
10 59 106
9 3152
Enough Rope
Nicole Barnes
Oliver Jones
10 14 15 14 26 DNF
(27.00)
10 5 11 15 12 53 106
10 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Lily Peel
Pagget
DJSC 8 16 12 10 1 DNF
(27.00)
20 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
8 13 56 115
11 3145
ALCHEMY
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12SSC 18 17 5 9 9 DNF
(27.00)
11 DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
6 18 56 120
12 3179
Between the Sheets
James Bloomfield
Brendan Jenkins
DJSC 16 3 21 20 22 DNF
(27.00)
14 12 9 9 22 49 126
13 3148
Anarchy
Maddie Lavis
Ben Lavis
DJSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
23 18 12 15 7 8 1 2 88 130
14 3062
The Lairy Canary
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell
LC12SSC 1 23 11 6 19 DNF
(27.00)
13 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
12 21 56 133
15 3100
Everything Zen
Jen Pagett
Ryan Clifton-Smith
DJSC 20 13 8 3 3 DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
19 9 88 146
16 3129
Bite The Bullet
Jack Moran
Ben Suthers
LC12SSC 21 19 3 8 7 DNC
(44.00)
18 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
21 6 88 147
17 3149
Quick Spoon
Kiera Vickery
Peter Mcleod
19 18 4 12 17 DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
2 7 88 150
18 3137
CUNNING HAM
Gael Glassock
Meggie Suthers
LC12SSC 9 8 DNC
(44.00)
2 4 DNF
(27.00)
5 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 155
19 3147
CAMEL TOE
Aaron Kirkby
Nigel
B16SC 7 10 DNC
(44.00)
17 10 4 12 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 160
20 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
LC12SSC 14 7 DNF
(25.00)
1 6 DNF
(27.00)
8 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 176
21 3072
A Grand Day Out
Robin Biskupic
Luke Hill
ASC DNF
(26.00)
25 1 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
7 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
18 4 88 181
22 3144
Wally
Lateisha Bower
Jarrod Turner
B16SC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
22 20 5 16 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
13 16 88 192
23 3116
HOOTERS
Morgan York
Kirt Sullivan
B16SC 15 1 23 19 15 2 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 207
24 3158
Causing Haavik
Brett Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
B16SC 12 6 20 16 24 3 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 213
25 2985
FULL BOAR
James Glassock
James McIntyre
LC12SSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
18 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
6 11 DNF
(28.00)
20 3 88 218
26 3160
Deep Ship
Cherub
Tom McEnearny
DJSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
25 DNS
(28.00)
7 4 1 88 241
27 3155
A Salt Weapon
G Marr
R. McEvoy
VA12'SC 22 20 2 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 259
28 3125
RALPH
Daniel Hughes
Tamar Millar
LC12SSC 13 15 13 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
2 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 263
29 3070
RICOCHET
Cherub
S. Kirkby
B16SC 17 5 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
5 DNF
(25.00)
88 272
30 3163
Black Pearl
Cherub
Henry Larkins
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
22 2 5 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 293
31 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
Grace
DJSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
26 2 10 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 302
32 3119
Rack em Up
Cherub

B16SC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
25 14 DNS
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 330
33 3133
Fisty Cuffs
Cherub

B16SC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
24 23 DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 338
34 3147A
Camel Toe
Cherub
Morgan York
Kurt
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
16 20 88 344
35 3158A
Fast Bucks
Cherub
Ravi Raj
Peter Mcleod
DJSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
24 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 344
36 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Matilda Lang
Brett Lancaster
DJSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
26 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 346
37 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Lucinda Lilley
Charles Gundy
LC12SSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
27 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 347
38 3089
Wrong Trousers
Cherub
India Vickery
Caitlin Mulquiney
LC12SSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
28 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 348
39 3180
On Top
Dav Conigrave
Jess Stephenson
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
13 DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 349
40 3171
Son of Wally
Cherub
Trevor Fay
Nigel Blatchford
B16SC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
23 DNF
(25.00)
88 356
41 3168
Almost Famous
Felicity Warner
James Warner
DJSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
17 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 369
42 3118
That bad girl
Cherub
Adele
LC12SSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
21 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 373
43 308
Tangled
Cherub
Heidi Pfeiffer
Mitch Kornman
LC12SSC DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
29 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 381

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
21-Oct
Race 2
21-Oct
Race 3
22-Oct
Race 4
25-Nov
Race 5
25-Nov
Race 6
26-Nov
Race 7
10-Feb
Race 8
10-Feb
Race 9
11-Feb
Race 10
10-Mar
Race 11
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 3181
Schmicky Shmootin
Kristopher Fay
James Cooper Walters
B16SC
NSW
1 1 2 4 3 1 4 2 1 1 1 8 13
2 3152
Enough Rope
Nicole Barnes
Oliver Jones

NSW
2 2 1 1 5 DNF
(27.00)
3 3 7 5 4 34 26
3 3176
ACTION
Emily Ward
Andrew Stephenson
DJSC
NSW
3 8 3 3 1 6 1 6 3 6 5 14 31
4 3164
Cauchemar
Tim Harrington
Chris Harrington
LC12SSC
NSW
11 6 6 6 4 8 2 4 10 2 2 21 40
5 3167
KISS
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
LC12SSC
NSW
4 11 4 2 2 10 7 7 5 8 10 21 49
6 3143
FRENCH TICKLER
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matt Hall
B16SC
NSW
6 7 10 15 13 2 17 1 9 12 9 32 69
7 3179
Between the Sheets
James Bloomfield
Brendan Jenkins
DJSC
nsw
7 4 7 7 12 DNF
(27.00)
9 11 8 11 18 45 76
8 3166
Nice Aft
Emma Harrison
James Pagett
DJSC
NSW
12 9 8 12 15 DNF
(27.00)
6 12 2 19 11 46 87
9 3148
Anarchy
Maddie Lavis
Ben Lavis
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
9 6 11 14 9 11 4 3 88 111
10 3062
The Lairy Canary
Nellie Imlay
Josh Purnell
LC12SSC
NSW
9 16 11 10 17 DNF
(27.00)
13 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
13 19 56 135
11 3131
SPREAD'ERS
Adam Cooke
Thomas Mcnally
B16SC
NSW
13 12 20 23 22 9 23 10 DNF
(28.00)
15 15 51 139
12 3144
Wally
Lateisha Bower
Jarrod Turner
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
8 7 5 8 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
9 7 88 144
13 3145
ALCHEMY
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12SSC
NSW
15 15 13 16 18 DNF
(27.00)
15 DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
10 16 56 145
14 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Lily Peel
Pagget
DJSC
NSW
14 17 17 20 9 DNF
(27.00)
20 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
14 17 56 155
15 3158
Causing Haavik
Brett Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
B16SC
NSW
5 3 5 5 8 3 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 161
16 3109
Block Party
Cherub
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara
DJSC
NSW
16 22 19 18 19 DNF
(27.00)
DNF
(31.00)
DNS
(28.00)
6 DNS
(25.00)
20 59 172
17 3147
CAMEL TOE
Aaron Kirkby
Nigel
B16SC
10 10 DNC
(44.00)
17 16 7 12 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 172
18 3100
Everything Zen
Jen Pagett
Ryan Clifton-Smith
DJSC
NSW
17 13 14 14 11 DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
20 13 88 173
19 3116
HOOTERS
Morgan York
Kirt Sullivan
B16SC
NSW
8 5 12 13 10 4 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 184
20 3149
Quick Spoon
Kiera Vickery
Peter Mcleod

NSW
19 18 16 24 25 DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
7 12 88 192
21 3129
Bite The Bullet
Jack Moran
Ben Suthers
LC12SSC
NSW
21 20 15 22 21 DNC
(44.00)
24 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
21 14 88 202
22 3137
CUNNING HAM
Gael Glassock
Meggie Suthers
LC12SSC
NSW
20 19 DNC
(44.00)
19 20 DNF
(27.00)
16 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 221
23 3072
A Grand Day Out
Robin Biskupic
Luke Hill
ASC
NSW
DNF
(26.00)
25 22 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
27 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
23 22 88 245
24 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
LC12SSC
NSW
22 21 DNF
(25.00)
21 23 DNF
(27.00)
19 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 246
25 2985
FULL BOAR
James Glassock
James McIntyre
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
21 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
18 13 DNF
(28.00)
22 21 88 255
26 3160
Deep Ship
Cherub
Tom McEnearny
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
21 DNS
(28.00)
12 17 8 88 262
27 3155
A Salt Weapon
G Marr
R. McEvoy
VA12'SC
NSW
23 23 18 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 279
28 3163
Black Pearl
Cherub
Henry Larkins

NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
10 5 4 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 283
29 3070
RICOCHET
Cherub
S. Kirkby
B16SC
NSW
18 14 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
16 DNF
(25.00)
88 293
30 3133
Fisty Cuffs
Cherub

B16SC
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
11 14 DNF
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 316
31 3147A
Camel Toe
Cherub
Morgan York
Kurt

B16SC
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
3 6 88 317
32 3125
RALPH
Daniel Hughes
Tamar Millar
LC12SSC
NSW
24 24 23 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
26 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 317
33 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
Grace
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
26 26 12 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 328
34 3158A
Fast Bucks
Cherub
Ravi Raj
Peter Mcleod
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
11 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 331
35 3119
Rack em Up
Cherub

B16SC
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
25 24 DNS
(27.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 340
36 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Matilda Lang
Brett Lancaster
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
22 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 342
37 3180
On Top
Dav Conigrave
Jess Stephenson

DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
8 DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 344
38 3085
Bow Down
Cherub
Lucinda Lilley
Charles Gundy
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
25 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 345
39 3089
Wrong Trousers
Cherub
India Vickery
Caitlin Mulquiney
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
28 DNF
(28.00)
DNS
(28.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 348
40 3171
Son of Wally
Cherub
Trevor Fay
Nigel Blatchford
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
18 DNF
(25.00)
88 351
41 3118
That bad girl
Cherub
Adele
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
5 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 357
42 3168
Almost Famous
Felicity Warner
James Warner
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
9 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 361
43 308
Tangled
Cherub
Heidi Pfeiffer
Mitch Kornman
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
29 DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
DNC
(44.00)
88 381

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 15:25:00
Race Comments: Abbotsford

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 16:02:55 00:37:55 1 1.00 0.9970 00:37:48 6 6.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 16:03:38 00:38:38 2 2.00 0.9876 00:38:09 10 10.00
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 16:04:31 00:39:31 3 3.00 0.9355 00:36:58 4 4.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 16:04:49 00:39:49 4 4.00 0.9172 00:36:31 2 2.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 16:05:30 00:40:30 5 5.00 0.9438 00:38:13 12 12.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 16:05:54 00:40:54 6 6.00 0.8956 00:36:38 3 3.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 16:07:24 00:42:24 7 7.00 0.9135 00:38:44 16 16.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 16:08:26 00:43:26 8 8.00 0.8883 00:38:35 15 15.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) 16:08:28 00:43:28 9 9.00 0.8338 00:36:15 1 1.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () 16:10:28 00:45:28 10 10.00 0.8339 00:37:55 7 7.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 16:10:44 00:45:44 11 11.00 0.8867 00:40:33 23 23.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 16:12:57 00:47:57 12 12.00 0.8509 00:40:48 24 24.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 16:13:01 00:48:01 13 13.00 0.7947 00:38:10 11 11.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) 16:13:45 00:48:45 14 14.00 0.7810 00:38:04 8 8.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 16:14:05 00:49:05 15 15.00 0.7998 00:39:15 18 18.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) 16:14:34 00:49:34 16 16.00 0.7602 00:37:41 5 5.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) 16:14:59 00:49:59 17 17.00 0.7937 00:39:40 20 20.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 16:16:02 00:51:02 18 18.00 0.7604 00:38:48 17 17.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 16:16:10 00:51:10 19 19.00 0.7696 00:39:23 19 19.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 16:16:41 00:51:41 20 20.00 0.7373 00:38:06 9 9.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 16:17:03 00:52:03 21 21.00 0.7646 00:39:48 21 21.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) 16:18:10 00:53:10 22 22.00 0.7209 00:38:20 14 14.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 16:21:13 00:56:13 23 23.00 0.7179 00:40:21 22 22.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) 16:22:43 00:57:43 24 24.00 0.6640 00:38:19 13 13.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) DNF 26.00 DNF 26.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 21, 2017 15:25:00
Race Comments: Abbotsford

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 16:02:55 00:37:55 1 1.00 0.9970 00:37:48 9 9.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 16:03:38 00:38:38 2 2.00 0.9876 00:38:09 14 14.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 16:04:31 00:39:31 3 3.00 0.9438 00:37:18 6 6.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 16:04:49 00:39:49 4 4.00 0.9135 00:36:22 3 3.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 16:05:30 00:40:30 5 5.00 0.8883 00:35:59 1 1.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 16:05:54 00:40:54 6 6.00 0.8867 00:36:16 2 2.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 16:07:24 00:42:24 7 7.00 0.8956 00:37:58 11 11.00
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 16:08:26 00:43:26 8 8.00 0.9355 00:40:38 22 22.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 16:08:28 00:43:28 9 9.00 0.8509 00:36:59 4 4.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () 16:10:28 00:45:28 10 10.00 0.8339 00:37:55 10 10.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 16:10:44 00:45:44 11 11.00 0.9172 00:41:57 24 24.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 16:12:57 00:47:57 12 12.00 0.7947 00:38:06 12 12.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) 16:13:01 00:48:01 13 13.00 0.7937 00:38:07 13 13.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 16:13:45 00:48:45 14 14.00 0.7604 00:37:04 5 5.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 16:14:05 00:49:05 15 15.00 0.7998 00:39:15 17 17.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) 16:14:34 00:49:34 16 16.00 0.8338 00:41:20 23 23.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) 16:14:59 00:49:59 17 17.00 0.7810 00:39:02 16 16.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 16:16:02 00:51:02 18 18.00 0.7696 00:39:17 18 18.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 16:16:10 00:51:10 19 19.00 0.7373 00:37:44 8 8.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 16:16:41 00:51:41 20 20.00 0.7646 00:39:31 19 19.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) 16:17:03 00:52:03 21 21.00 0.7209 00:37:31 7 7.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) 16:18:17 00:53:17 22 22.00 0.7602 00:40:30 21 21.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 16:21:13 00:56:13 23 23.00 0.7179 00:40:21 20 20.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) 16:22:43 00:57:43 24 24.00 0.6640 00:38:19 15 15.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) 16:28:56 01:03:56 25 25.00 0.6753 00:43:10 25 25.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 22, 2017 14:05:00
Race Comments: course 2 DSC

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 15:25:08 01:20:08 1 1.00 0.9876 01:19:08 15 15.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 15:25:52 01:20:52 2 2.00 0.9970 01:20:37 19 19.00
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 15:27:16 01:22:16 3 3.00 0.9355 01:16:58 10 10.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 15:27:35 01:22:35 4 4.00 0.9172 01:15:45 6 6.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:30:38 01:25:38 5 5.00 0.9438 01:20:49 20 20.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:33:39 01:28:39 6 6.00 0.8867 01:18:36 14 14.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 15:34:39 01:29:39 7 7.00 0.9135 01:21:54 21 21.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:35:05 01:30:05 8 8.00 0.8509 01:16:39 9 9.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) 15:36:33 01:31:33 9 9.00 0.8753 01:20:08 17 17.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 15:37:35 01:32:35 10 10.00 0.8956 01:22:55 22 22.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) 15:37:45 01:32:45 11 11.00 0.8338 01:17:20 11 11.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 15:38:38 01:33:38 12 12.00 0.8883 01:23:10 23 23.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 15:38:47 01:33:47 13 13.00 0.7998 01:15:00 5 5.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) 15:41:14 01:36:14 14 14.00 0.7937 01:16:23 8 8.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 15:41:20 01:36:20 15 15.00 0.7646 01:13:39 3 3.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 15:42:09 01:37:09 16 16.00 0.7696 01:14:46 4 4.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) 15:44:20 01:39:20 17 17.00 0.7810 01:17:35 12 12.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) 15:44:34 01:39:34 18 18.00 0.7179 01:11:29 2 2.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) 15:44:40 01:39:40 19 19.00 0.7602 01:15:46 7 7.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 15:44:44 01:39:44 20 20.00 0.7947 01:19:15 16 16.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 15:48:58 01:43:58 21 21.00 0.7708 01:20:08 18 18.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) 15:50:48 01:45:48 22 22.00 0.6753 01:11:27 1 1.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) 16:03:10 01:58:10 23 23.00 0.6640 01:18:28 13 13.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 14:13:00
Race Comments: Belmont

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 14:49:30 00:36:30 1 1.00 0.9876 00:36:03 14 14.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 14:49:34 00:36:34 2 2.00 0.9172 00:33:32 5 5.00
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 14:49:35 00:36:35 3 3.00 0.9355 00:34:13 7 7.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 14:49:42 00:36:42 4 4.00 0.9970 00:36:35 18 18.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:51:19 00:38:19 5 5.00 0.9438 00:36:10 16 16.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 14:53:00 00:40:00 6 6.00 0.8867 00:35:28 13 13.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 14:53:07 00:40:07 7 7.00 0.9135 00:36:39 20 20.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 14:53:10 00:40:10 8 8.00 1.0000 00:40:10 22 22.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 14:53:14 00:40:14 9 9.00 1.0000 00:40:14 23 23.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) 14:53:28 00:40:28 10 10.00 0.8338 00:33:44 6 6.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () 14:53:32 00:40:32 11 11.00 1.0000 00:40:32 24 24.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:54:08 00:41:08 12 12.00 0.8509 00:35:00 11 11.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:54:11 00:41:11 13 13.00 0.8883 00:36:35 19 19.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) 14:54:23 00:41:23 14 14.00 0.7937 00:32:51 3 3.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 14:54:47 00:41:47 15 15.00 0.8956 00:37:25 21 21.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 14:56:10 00:43:10 16 16.00 0.7998 00:34:31 9 9.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () 14:56:29 00:43:29 17 17.00 0.8339 00:36:16 17 17.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) 14:57:03 00:44:03 18 18.00 0.7602 00:33:29 4 4.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 14:57:11 00:44:11 19 19.00 0.7373 00:32:35 2 2.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) 14:57:34 00:44:34 20 20.00 0.7810 00:34:48 10 10.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) 14:57:59 00:44:59 21 21.00 0.7209 00:32:26 1 1.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 14:58:08 00:45:08 22 22.00 0.7646 00:34:31 8 8.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 14:58:28 00:45:28 23 23.00 0.7947 00:36:08 15 15.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 14:58:44 00:45:44 24 24.00 0.7696 00:35:12 12 12.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () 14:59:12 00:46:12 25 25.00 1.0000 00:46:12 25 25.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) 15:05:42 00:52:42 26 26.00 1.0000 00:52:42 26 26.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 15:10:00
Race Comments: Belmont

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 15:54:00 00:44:00 1 1.00 0.9511 00:41:51 16 16.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 15:54:04 00:44:04 2 2.00 0.9375 00:41:19 12 12.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 15:54:37 00:44:37 3 3.00 0.9964 00:44:27 25 25.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:54:39 00:44:39 4 4.00 0.8932 00:39:53 8 8.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 15:55:21 00:45:21 5 5.00 0.9907 00:44:56 26 26.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:56:21 00:46:21 6 6.00 0.9072 00:42:03 18 18.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:56:33 00:46:33 7 7.00 0.9087 00:42:18 20 20.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 15:56:37 00:46:37 8 8.00 0.9460 00:44:06 24 24.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) 15:56:48 00:46:48 9 9.00 0.7905 00:37:00 1 1.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 15:57:03 00:47:03 10 10.00 0.8878 00:41:46 15 15.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) 15:57:26 00:47:26 11 11.00 0.8158 00:38:42 3 3.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 15:57:30 00:47:30 12 12.00 0.9126 00:43:21 22 22.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 15:57:40 00:47:40 13 13.00 0.8901 00:42:26 21 21.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () 15:58:21 00:48:21 14 14.00 0.9005 00:43:32 23 23.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:58:23 00:48:23 15 15.00 0.8600 00:41:37 13 13.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () 15:58:27 00:48:27 16 16.00 0.8357 00:40:29 10 10.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) 15:59:28 00:49:28 17 17.00 0.8508 00:42:05 19 19.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 15:59:32 00:49:32 18 18.00 0.8113 00:40:11 9 9.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) 16:00:06 00:50:06 19 19.00 0.7773 00:38:57 5 5.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 16:00:38 00:50:38 20 20.00 0.7669 00:38:50 4 4.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 16:00:43 00:50:43 21 21.00 0.7757 00:39:20 7 7.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 16:00:50 00:50:50 22 22.00 0.7967 00:40:30 11 11.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) 16:01:57 00:51:57 23 23.00 0.7510 00:39:01 6 6.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () 16:02:51 00:52:51 24 24.00 0.7900 00:41:45 14 14.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 16:03:57 00:53:57 25 25.00 0.7767 00:41:54 17 17.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) 16:04:52 00:54:52 26 26.00 0.6926 00:38:00 2 2.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 26, 2017 14:00:00
Race Comments: Belmont

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 14:56:24 00:56:24 1 1.00 0.9943 00:56:05 6 6.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 14:56:55 00:56:55 2 2.00 0.8967 00:51:02 1 1.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) 14:57:07 00:57:07 3 3.00 0.9456 00:54:01 3 3.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) 14:57:12 00:57:12 4 4.00 0.8973 00:51:20 2 2.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:00:00 01:00:00 5 5.00 0.9270 00:55:37 5 5.00
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 15:00:30 01:00:30 6 6.00 0.9609 00:58:08 7 7.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () 15:03:56 01:03:56 7 7.00 0.8539 00:54:36 4 4.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:08:35 01:08:35 8 8.00 0.9116 01:02:31 9 9.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 15:12:48 01:12:48 9 9.00 0.8105 00:59:00 8 8.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 15:15:37 01:15:37 10 10.00 0.9497 01:11:49 11 11.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:17:30 01:17:30 11 11.00 0.9283 01:11:57 12 12.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) 15:27:06 01:27:06 12 12.00 0.7473 01:05:05 10 10.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNS 27.00 DNS 27.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 27.00 DNF 27.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 10, 2018 14:18:00
Race Comments: Lane Cove

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 15:24:06 01:06:06 1 1.00 0.9561 01:03:12 4 4.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:24:23 01:06:23 2 2.00 0.8967 00:59:32 1 1.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 15:24:43 01:06:43 3 3.00 0.9866 01:05:49 10 10.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 15:26:40 01:08:40 4 4.00 0.9953 01:08:21 17 17.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) 15:27:46 01:09:46 5 5.00 1.0000 01:09:46 21 21.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:28:40 01:10:40 6 6.00 0.8699 01:01:28 3 3.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 15:29:42 01:11:42 7 7.00 0.9157 01:05:39 9 9.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:31:13 01:13:13 8 8.00 0.9313 01:08:11 16 16.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 15:31:38 01:13:38 9 9.00 0.9153 01:07:24 14 14.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) 15:32:42 01:14:42 10 10.00 1.0000 01:14:42 22 22.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) 15:33:28 01:15:28 11 11.00 1.0000 01:15:28 24 24.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () 15:36:06 01:18:06 12 12.00 0.8595 01:07:08 12 12.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) 15:36:24 01:18:24 13 13.00 0.8586 01:07:19 13 13.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:36:36 01:18:36 14 14.00 0.8614 01:07:42 15 15.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 15:38:07 01:20:07 15 15.00 0.8267 01:06:14 11 11.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 15:38:40 01:20:40 16 16.00 0.7924 01:03:55 5 5.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 15:40:00 01:22:00 17 17.00 0.9124 01:14:49 23 23.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 15:41:45 01:23:45 18 18.00 0.7708 01:04:33 6 6.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) 15:42:04 01:24:04 19 19.00 0.7750 01:05:09 8 8.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) 15:42:30 01:24:30 20 20.00 0.8205 01:09:20 20 20.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) 15:42:40 01:24:40 21 21.00 1.0000 01:24:40 25 25.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) 15:42:50 01:24:50 22 22.00 1.0000 01:24:50 26 26.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 15:43:53 01:25:53 23 23.00 0.8045 01:09:06 19 19.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 15:44:55 01:26:55 24 24.00 0.7940 01:09:01 18 18.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) 15:45:28 01:27:28 25 25.00 1.0000 01:27:28 27 27.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) 15:49:49 01:31:49 26 26.00 0.6640 01:00:58 2 2.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) 15:54:05 01:36:05 27 27.00 0.6753 01:04:53 7 7.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) 15:57:05 01:39:05 28 28.00 1.0000 01:39:05 28 28.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) 15:58:05 01:40:05 29 29.00 1.0000 01:40:05 29 29.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) DNF 31.00 DNF 31.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 10, 2018 14:08:00
Race Comments: Vaucluse

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 14:30:52 00:22:52 1 1.00 0.8972 00:20:31 1 1.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 14:32:12 00:24:12 2 2.00 0.9906 00:23:58 3 3.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 14:32:53 00:24:53 3 3.00 0.9873 00:24:34 5 5.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 14:34:20 00:26:20 4 4.00 0.9109 00:23:59 4 4.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) 14:34:37 00:26:37 5 5.00 0.8849 00:23:33 2 2.00
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 14:36:32 00:28:32 6 6.00 0.9624 00:27:28 9 9.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 14:37:23 00:29:23 7 7.00 0.9166 00:26:56 8 8.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () 14:38:40 00:30:40 8 8.00 1.0000 00:30:40 13 13.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 14:38:58 00:30:58 9 9.00 0.8563 00:26:31 7 7.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 14:39:59 00:31:59 10 10.00 0.7995 00:25:34 6 6.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 14:40:24 00:32:24 11 11.00 0.9124 00:29:34 12 12.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:40:41 00:32:41 12 12.00 0.8808 00:28:47 10 10.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 14:45:22 00:37:22 13 13.00 0.7801 00:29:09 11 11.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 11, 2018 14:55:00
Race Comments: Vaucluse

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 15:16:46 00:21:46 1 1.00 0.9849 00:21:26 3 3.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:17:30 00:22:30 2 2.00 0.8549 00:19:14 1 1.00
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 15:17:58 00:22:58 3 3.00 0.9422 00:21:38 4 4.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) 15:20:16 00:25:16 4 4.00 0.8720 00:22:02 5 5.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 15:20:29 00:25:29 5 5.00 0.8993 00:22:55 6 6.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) 15:21:22 00:26:22 6 6.00 0.7975 00:21:02 2 2.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 15:21:34 00:26:34 7 7.00 0.9775 00:25:58 11 11.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 15:22:44 00:27:44 8 8.00 0.8829 00:24:29 9 9.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 15:22:48 00:27:48 9 9.00 0.9101 00:25:18 10 10.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:23:59 00:28:59 10 10.00 0.9056 00:26:15 12 12.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:24:22 00:29:22 11 11.00 0.8327 00:24:27 8 8.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) 15:25:01 00:30:01 12 12.00 0.7807 00:23:26 7 7.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) DNS 28.00 DNS 28.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments: Saratoga

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 14:37:18 00:37:18 1 1.00 0.9866 00:36:48 11 11.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 14:37:48 00:37:48 2 2.00 0.8884 00:33:35 3 3.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) 14:38:30 00:38:30 3 3.00 1.0000 00:38:30 16 16.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 14:38:37 00:38:37 4 4.00 0.8175 00:31:34 1 1.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 14:40:05 00:40:05 5 5.00 0.9578 00:38:24 15 15.00
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 14:40:08 00:40:08 6 6.00 0.9429 00:37:51 14 14.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 14:40:24 00:40:24 7 7.00 0.7845 00:31:42 2 2.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 14:40:49 00:40:49 8 8.00 0.8943 00:36:30 10 10.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 14:40:57 00:40:57 9 9.00 0.9242 00:37:51 13 13.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 14:41:29 00:41:29 10 10.00 0.8264 00:34:17 6 6.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 14:41:48 00:41:48 11 11.00 0.8706 00:36:23 9 9.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 14:43:26 00:43:26 12 12.00 0.8960 00:38:55 17 17.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) 14:43:46 00:43:46 13 13.00 0.8560 00:37:28 12 12.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) 14:44:15 00:44:15 14 14.00 0.8141 00:36:01 8 8.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 14:44:18 00:44:18 15 15.00 0.7890 00:34:57 7 7.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 14:45:00 00:45:00 16 16.00 0.7604 00:34:13 5 5.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) 14:45:11 00:45:11 17 17.00 0.7530 00:34:01 4 4.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) 14:45:19 00:45:19 18 18.00 1.0000 00:45:19 23 23.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:46:45 00:46:45 19 19.00 0.8690 00:40:38 22 22.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) 14:47:22 00:47:22 20 20.00 0.8381 00:39:42 19 19.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 14:51:05 00:51:05 21 21.00 0.7885 00:40:17 21 21.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 14:55:08 00:55:08 22 22.00 0.7240 00:39:55 20 20.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) 14:57:23 00:57:23 23 23.00 0.6795 00:39:00 18 18.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) DNS 25.00 DNS 25.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 10, 2018 15:00:00
Race Comments: Saratoga

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & James Cooper Walters B16SC (NSW) 15:41:57 00:41:57 1 1.00 0.9879 00:41:27 14 14.00
3164 Cauchemar Cherub Tim Harrington & Chris Harrington LC12SSC (NSW) 15:42:34 00:42:34 2 2.00 0.8982 00:38:14 5 5.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:42:46 00:42:46 3 3.00 0.8387 00:35:52 2 2.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Oliver Jones (NSW) 15:42:48 00:42:48 4 4.00 0.9547 00:40:52 12 12.00
3176 ACTION Cherub Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 15:43:22 00:43:22 5 5.00 0.9415 00:40:50 11 11.00
3147A Camel Toe Cherub Cherub Morgan York & Kurt (B16SC) 15:43:55 00:43:55 6 6.00 0.9688 00:42:33 20 20.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16SC (NSW) 15:45:15 00:45:15 7 7.00 0.9215 00:41:42 16 16.00
3160 Deep Ship Cherub Cherub Tom McEnearny DJSC (NSW) 15:45:40 00:45:40 8 8.00 0.7771 00:35:29 1 1.00
3143 FRENCH TICKLER Cherub Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall B16SC (NSW) 15:46:45 00:46:45 9 9.00 0.8922 00:41:43 17 17.00
3167 KISS Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12SSC (NSW) 15:47:17 00:47:17 10 10.00 0.8962 00:42:23 19 19.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Emma Harrison & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:48:21 00:48:21 11 11.00 0.8611 00:41:38 15 15.00
3149 Quick Spoon Cherub Kiera Vickery & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 15:48:42 00:48:42 12 12.00 0.8076 00:39:20 7 7.00
3100 Everything Zen Cherub Jen Pagett & Ryan Clifton-Smith DJSC (NSW) 15:48:58 00:48:58 13 13.00 0.8297 00:40:38 9 9.00
3129 Bite The Bullet Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) 15:49:39 00:49:39 14 14.00 0.7801 00:38:44 6 6.00
3131 SPREAD'ERS Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas Mcnally B16SC (NSW) 15:49:52 00:49:52 15 15.00 0.7949 00:39:38 8 8.00
3145 ALCHEMY Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 15:50:06 00:50:06 16 16.00 0.8368 00:41:55 18 18.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Pagget DJSC (NSW) 15:50:07 00:50:07 17 17.00 0.8182 00:41:00 13 13.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub James Bloomfield & Brendan Jenkins DJSC (nsw) 15:50:08 00:50:08 18 18.00 0.8730 00:43:46 22 22.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Cherub Nellie Imlay & Josh Purnell LC12SSC (NSW) 15:50:44 00:50:44 19 19.00 0.8554 00:43:24 21 21.00
3109 Block Party Cherub Cherub Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara DJSC (NSW) 15:50:50 00:50:50 20 20.00 0.8022 00:40:47 10 10.00
2985 FULL BOAR Cherub James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 15:53:02 00:53:02 21 21.00 0.7122 00:37:46 3 3.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin Biskupic & Luke Hill ASC (NSW) 15:56:32 00:56:32 22 22.00 0.6721 00:38:00 4 4.00
3171 Son of Wally Cherub Cherub Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16SC (NSW) DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00
3070 RICOCHET Cherub Cherub S. Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00
3137 CUNNING HAM Cherub Gael Glassock & Meggie Suthers LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub G Marr & R. McEvoy VA12'SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158 Causing Haavik Cherub Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3158A Fast Bucks Cherub Cherub Ravi Raj & Peter Mcleod DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3163 Black Pearl Cherub Cherub Henry Larkins (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3168 Almost Famous Cherub Felicity Warner & James Warner DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3180 On Top Cherub Dav Conigrave & Jess Stephenson () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3133 Fisty Cuffs Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3125 RALPH Cherub Daniel Hughes & Tamar Millar LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
308 Tangled Cherub Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Kornman LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3085 Bow Down Cherub Cherub Lucinda Lilley & Charles Gundy LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3089 Wrong Trousers Cherub Cherub India Vickery & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3090 South Park Cherub Cherub Michael Cahill & Grace DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Cherub Matilda Lang & Brett Lancaster DJSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3116 HOOTERS Cherub Morgan York & Kirt Sullivan B16SC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3118 That bad girl Cherub Cherub Adele LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3119 Rack em Up Cherub Cherub B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00
3147 CAMEL TOE Cherub Aaron Kirkby & Nigel B16SC () DNC 44.00 DNC 44.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login