ScoreIT

Events > 505 SA AUS OPEN 2017/2018 > Int 505

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
8499 Like Soda
HSC Xavier Agnew
8602 Makybe Diva
PVSC Kym Campion Charlie Longbottom
8783 Lucy Furr
HSC Sarah Cooper Amy How
8797 Bolt
BSYC Matt Magarey Tony Schaars
8839 Plan B
BSYC Robin Cross Matt Sanderson
8890 Groove Train
BSYC Martin Pyke Brian Jones
8891 The Surly Mermaid
HSC Adrian Cooper Wendy Banks
8946 Hawaii Five O
BSYC Sandy Higgins Paul Marsh
8957 More Noodles
BSYC Peter Woolman Phil Scapens
9022 Hit The Jackpot
BSYC Ian Burford Dave Christie

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
5-Nov
Race 2
5-Nov
Race 3
25-Nov
Race 4
25-Nov
Drop Total
1 9022
Hit The Jackpot
Ian Burford
Dave Christie
BSYC 7 2 3 4 0 16
2 8890
Groove Train
Martin Pyke
Brian Jones
BSYC 5 9 2 1 0 17
3 8957
More Noodles
Peter Woolman
Phil Scapens
BSYC 2 7 5 3 0 17
4 8839
Plan B
Robin Cross
Matt Sanderson
BSYC 4 5 6 2 0 17
5 8946
Hawaii Five O
Sandy Higgins
Paul Marsh
BSYC 1 6 8 5 0 20
6 8499
Like Soda
Xavier Agnew
HSC 3 1 9 8 0 21
7 8783
Lucy Furr
Sarah Cooper
Amy How
HSC 8 3 1 DNF
(11.00)
0 23
8 8891
The Surly Mermaid
Adrian Cooper
Wendy Banks
HSC DNS
(11.00)
8 4 6 0 29
9 8602
Makybe Diva
Kym Campion
Charlie Longbottom
PVSC 6 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
0 32
10 8797
Bolt
Matt Magarey
Tony Schaars
BSYC DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
7 7 0 36

Number of races completed: 4 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
5-Nov
Race 2
5-Nov
Race 3
25-Nov
Race 4
25-Nov
Drop Total
1 8946
Hawaii Five O
Sandy Higgins
Paul Marsh
BSYC
1 1 1 1 0 4
2 8957
More Noodles
Peter Woolman
Phil Scapens
BSYC
2 2 2 2 0 8
3 8890
Groove Train
Martin Pyke
Brian Jones
BSYC
3 5 3 3 0 14
4 9022
Hit The Jackpot
Ian Burford
Dave Christie
BSYC
5 3 4 4 0 16
5 8839
Plan B
Robin Cross
Matt Sanderson
BSYC
6 6 6 5 0 23
6 8602
Makybe Diva
Kym Campion
Charlie Longbottom
PVSC
4 4 DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
0 30
7 8499
Like Soda
Xavier Agnew
HSC
7 7 9 8 0 31
8 8797
Bolt
Matt Magarey
Tony Schaars
BSYC
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
5 7 0 34
9 8891
The Surly Mermaid
Adrian Cooper
Wendy Banks
HSC
DNS
(11.00)
9 8 6 0 34
10 8783
Lucy Furr
Sarah Cooper
Amy How
HSC
8 8 7 DNF
(11.00)
0 34

Number of races completed: 4 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 13:17:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
8946 Hawaii Five O Sandy Higgins & Paul Marsh BSYC () 1 1.00 1 1.00
8957 More Noodles Peter Woolman & Phil Scapens BSYC () 2 2.00 2 2.00
8890 Groove Train Martin Pyke & Brian Jones BSYC () 3 3.00 5 5.00
8602 Makybe Diva Kym Campion & Charlie Longbottom PVSC () 4 4.00 6 6.00
9022 Hit The Jackpot Ian Burford & Dave Christie BSYC () 5 5.00 7 7.00
8839 Plan B Robin Cross & Matt Sanderson BSYC () 6 6.00 4 4.00
8499 Like Soda Xavier Agnew HSC () 7 7.00 3 3.00
8783 Lucy Furr Sarah Cooper & Amy How HSC () 8 8.00 8 8.00
8891 The Surly Mermaid Adrian Cooper & Wendy Banks HSC () DNS 11.00 DNS 11.00
8797 Bolt Matt Magarey & Tony Schaars BSYC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 5, 2017 14:18:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
8946 Hawaii Five O Sandy Higgins & Paul Marsh BSYC () 1 1.00 6 6.00
8957 More Noodles Peter Woolman & Phil Scapens BSYC () 2 2.00 7 7.00
9022 Hit The Jackpot Ian Burford & Dave Christie BSYC () 3 3.00 2 2.00
8602 Makybe Diva Kym Campion & Charlie Longbottom PVSC () 4 4.00 4 4.00
8890 Groove Train Martin Pyke & Brian Jones BSYC () 5 5.00 9 9.00
8839 Plan B Robin Cross & Matt Sanderson BSYC () 6 6.00 5 5.00
8499 Like Soda Xavier Agnew HSC () 7 7.00 1 1.00
8783 Lucy Furr Sarah Cooper & Amy How HSC () 8 8.00 3 3.00
8891 The Surly Mermaid Adrian Cooper & Wendy Banks HSC () 9 9.00 8 8.00
8797 Bolt Matt Magarey & Tony Schaars BSYC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 14:05:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
8946 Hawaii Five O Sandy Higgins & Paul Marsh BSYC () 1 1.00 8 8.00
8957 More Noodles Peter Woolman & Phil Scapens BSYC () 2 2.00 5 5.00
8890 Groove Train Martin Pyke & Brian Jones BSYC () 3 3.00 2 2.00
9022 Hit The Jackpot Ian Burford & Dave Christie BSYC () 4 4.00 3 3.00
8797 Bolt Matt Magarey & Tony Schaars BSYC () 5 5.00 7 7.00
8839 Plan B Robin Cross & Matt Sanderson BSYC () 6 6.00 6 6.00
8783 Lucy Furr Sarah Cooper & Amy How HSC () 7 7.00 1 1.00
8891 The Surly Mermaid Adrian Cooper & Wendy Banks HSC () 8 8.00 4 4.00
8499 Like Soda Xavier Agnew HSC () 9 9.00 9 9.00
8602 Makybe Diva Kym Campion & Charlie Longbottom PVSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 25, 2017 15:16:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
8946 Hawaii Five O Sandy Higgins & Paul Marsh BSYC () 1 1.00 5 5.00
8957 More Noodles Peter Woolman & Phil Scapens BSYC () 2 2.00 3 3.00
8890 Groove Train Martin Pyke & Brian Jones BSYC () 3 3.00 1 1.00
9022 Hit The Jackpot Ian Burford & Dave Christie BSYC () 4 4.00 4 4.00
8839 Plan B Robin Cross & Matt Sanderson BSYC () 5 5.00 2 2.00
8891 The Surly Mermaid Adrian Cooper & Wendy Banks HSC () 6 6.00 6 6.00
8797 Bolt Matt Magarey & Tony Schaars BSYC () 7 7.00 7 7.00
8499 Like Soda Xavier Agnew HSC () 8 8.00 8 8.00
8602 Makybe Diva Kym Campion & Charlie Longbottom PVSC () DNC 11.00 DNC 11.00
8783 Lucy Furr Sarah Cooper & Amy How HSC () DNF 11.00 DNF 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login