ScoreIT

Events > 41st NSW Tasar Championship > Tasar

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1020 Seagoon
GRSC Daniel Weizman Lee McCourt
1685 Speed Freak
RMYS Jason Wilson Jack Wilson
1885 stormbringer
M16SC Daniel Hayworth Daniel Bromelow
2578 Southern Stars
B16SC Richard Shaw Laurie Hoffman
2581 Afternoon Delight
B16SC Chelsea Williams Dean Williams
2651 Hydro Therapy
LMSC Neil Long Wendy Hide
2710 Chukkel
JBSC Kate Douglass Laurence Wilson
2714 MAGIC PYE
RMYC Peter Wilson Gillian Wilson
2727 White Wash
WSC Charles Ellis Irene Ellis
2734 Something Cool
NSC Malcolm Handel Anne Muller
2763 More Edge
BSC John Balass Heather Forton
2780 faking clever
WSC Kerry Fyfe Michael OBrien
2797 Mr Scraggles
GRSC James Burman Tara Burman
2813 TBA
RANSA/CYC Rick Longbottom Darryl Bentley
2847 slam dunc
PMSC paul robertson jack corthals
2848 Coollit
JBSC Rob Douglass Nicole Douglass
2853 2SheepStations
GRSC Bern Streater Jenny Sorensen
2888 Agamemnon
SPASC Chris Parkinson Hugh Evans
2902 Eagle Eye
TSC Kelsey Ormsby Alison Barrett
2903 Vivace
BSC Brad Stephens Jennifer Overton
2906 Sea Major and Minor
WSC Ralph Stanford Imogen Stanford
2925 Serendipity
NSC Hugh Tait Anna Tait
2939 Shenanigans
BSC Killian Sargent Yvonne Murray
2947 Prime Suspect
DAC Anton Lynar Vicki Lynar
2952 Tasared Twice
BSC Gavin Brown Robyn Brown
2953 Boogie Time!
BSC Ben Walker Clare Woods
2964 RATz3
GRSC Gary Ratcliffe Robyn Ratcliffe

Total boats: 27

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Mar
Race 2
30-Mar
Race 3
30-Mar
Race 4
31-Mar
Race 5
31-Mar
Race 6
31-Mar
Race 7
1-Apr
Race 8
1-Apr
Race 9
1-Apr
Drop Total
1 2906
Sea Major and Minor
Ralph Stanford
Imogen Stanford
WSC 1 6 27 23 10 5 2 1 2 50 27
2 1685
Speed Freak
Jason Wilson
Jack Wilson
RMYS 2 26 3 18 3 23 6 5 1 49 38
3 2953
Boogie Time!
Ben Walker
Clare Woods
BSC 26 7 1 3 20 20 4 3 16 46 54
4 2763
More Edge
John Balass
Heather Forton
BSC 21 12 9 15 1 18 10 2 6 39 55
5 2813
TBA
Rick Longbottom
Darryl Bentley
RANSA/CYC 10 20 13 2 2 3 18 19 9 39 57
6 2903
Vivace
Brad Stephens
Jennifer Overton
BSC 4 OCS
(28.00)
26 6 12 11 8 9 8 54 58
7 2714
MAGIC PYE
Peter Wilson
Gillian Wilson
RMYC 20 19 6 1 6 21 26 7 4 47 63
8 2578
Southern Stars
Richard Shaw
Laurie Hoffman
B16SC 25 1 7 16 7 13 16 6 20 45 66
9 2734
Something Cool
Malcolm Handel
Anne Muller
NSC 6 21 18 13 9 1 14 11 12 39 66
10 2727
White Wash
Charles Ellis
Irene Ellis
WSC 11 23 8 14 8 4 22 24 3 47 70
11 2848
Coollit
Rob Douglass
Nicole Douglass
JBSC 17 14 12 4 11 2 19 15 14 36 72
12 1020
Seagoon
Daniel Weizman
Lee McCourt
GRSC 15 25 5 5 4 19 5 DNF
(28.00)
21 53 74
13 2581
Afternoon Delight
Chelsea Williams
Dean Williams
B16SC 8 10 22 11 15 6 7 23 18 45 75
14 1885
stormbringer
Daniel Hayworth
Daniel Bromelow
M16SC 22 18 4 21 14 9 1 10 23 45 77
15 2853
2SheepStations
Bern Streater
Jenny Sorensen
GRSC 14 3 24 19 19 8 17 12 5 43 78
16 2847
slam dunc
paul robertson
jack corthals
PMSC 12 13 17 12 5 7 25 13 17 42 79
17 2651
Hydro Therapy
Neil Long
Wendy Hide
LMSC 5 17 19 22 24 12 3 14 19 46 89
18 2952
Tasared Twice
Gavin Brown
Robyn Brown
BSC 18 11 15 24 16 22 20 4 7 46 91
19 2925
Serendipity
Hugh Tait
Anna Tait
NSC 13 5 20 8 DSQ
(28.00)
15 13 17 22 50 91
20 2964
RATz3
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn Ratcliffe
GRSC 16 16 11 10 17 16 24 8 15 41 92
21 2780
faking clever
Kerry Fyfe
Michael OBrien
WSC 3 15 23 9 23 17 15 22 13 46 94
22 2947
Prime Suspect
Anton Lynar
Vicki Lynar
DAC 23 2 14 20 21 24 11 20 11 47 99
23 2902
Eagle Eye
Kelsey Ormsby
Alison Barrett
TSC 9 9 21 7 18 14 23 21 25 48 99
24 2939
Shenanigans
Killian Sargent
Yvonne Murray
BSC 7 24 10 17 22 10 21 16 24 48 103
25 2797
Mr Scraggles
James Burman
Tara Burman
GRSC 19 8 16 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
12 18 10 56 111
26 2710
Chukkel
Kate Douglass
Laurence Wilson
JBSC 24 22 2 25 13 DNF
(28.00)
9 DNF
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
56 123
27 2888
Agamemnon
Chris Parkinson
Hugh Evans
SPASC OCS
(28.00)
4 25 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
56 169

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Mar
Race 2
30-Mar
Race 3
30-Mar
Race 4
31-Mar
Race 5
31-Mar
Race 6
31-Mar
Race 7
1-Apr
Race 8
1-Apr
Race 9
1-Apr
Drop Total
1 2813
TBA
Rick Longbottom
Darryl Bentley
RANSA/CYC
1 5 1 1 1 2 3 6 1 11 10
2 2848
Coollit
Rob Douglass
Nicole Douglass
JBSC
4 4 2 2 2 1 4 1 3 8 15
3 2925
Serendipity
Hugh Tait
Anna Tait
NSC
2 1 5 4 DSQ
(28.00)
3 2 3 8 36 20
4 2902
Eagle Eye
Kelsey Ormsby
Alison Barrett
TSC
3 3 7 5 5 5 11 11 18 29 39
5 2797
Mr Scraggles
James Burman
Tara Burman
GRSC
5 2 3 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
1 2 2 56 43
6 2964
RATz3
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn Ratcliffe
GRSC
6 6 6 6 6 10 13 5 9 23 44
7 2906
Sea Major and Minor
Ralph Stanford
Imogen Stanford
WSC
8 10 20 16 10 8 5 4 4 36 49
8 2847
slam dunc
paul robertson
jack corthals
PMSC
11 8 8 11 3 4 15 10 10 26 54
9 2714
MAGIC PYE
Peter Wilson
Gillian Wilson
RMYC
16 14 9 3 4 12 21 8 5 37 55
10 2903
Vivace
Brad Stephens
Jennifer Overton
BSC
10 OCS
(28.00)
16 7 7 9 7 9 7 44 56
11 2581
Afternoon Delight
Chelsea Williams
Dean Williams
B16SC
9 9 13 10 11 6 6 14 11 27 62
12 2953
Boogie Time!
Ben Walker
Clare Woods
BSC
22 13 4 8 14 17 9 7 14 39 69
13 2727
White Wash
Charles Ellis
Irene Ellis
WSC
13 18 12 12 8 7 19 20 6 39 76
14 2780
faking clever
Kerry Fyfe
Michael OBrien
WSC
7 11 14 9 12 14 12 17 13 31 78
15 2947
Prime Suspect
Anton Lynar
Vicki Lynar
DAC
17 7 10 14 15 21 14 22 16 43 93
16 2939
Shenanigans
Killian Sargent
Yvonne Murray
BSC
12 17 11 13 18 13 16 15 24 42 97
17 2853
2SheepStations
Bern Streater
Jenny Sorensen
GRSC
15 12 19 15 17 15 17 16 12 36 102
18 2651
Hydro Therapy
Neil Long
Wendy Hide
LMSC
14 15 17 18 23 18 10 21 20 44 112
19 2763
More Edge
John Balass
Heather Forton
BSC
21 22 22 21 9 20 18 12 15 44 116
20 1885
stormbringer
Daniel Hayworth
Daniel Bromelow
M16SC
20 21 15 22 20 16 8 19 21 43 119
21 2734
Something Cool
Malcolm Handel
Anne Muller
NSC
19 23 25 20 16 11 20 23 19 48 128
22 2578
Southern Stars
Richard Shaw
Laurie Hoffman
B16SC
24 16 21 19 13 19 23 18 22 47 128
23 2952
Tasared Twice
Gavin Brown
Robyn Brown
BSC
18 19 18 23 21 22 24 13 17 47 128
24 1020
Seagoon
Daniel Weizman
Lee McCourt
GRSC
23 24 26 17 19 23 22 DNF
(28.00)
25 54 153
25 1685
Speed Freak
Jason Wilson
Jack Wilson
RMYS
25 26 27 24 22 24 26 24 23 53 168
26 2710
Chukkel
Kate Douglass
Laurence Wilson
JBSC
26 25 24 25 24 DNF
(28.00)
25 DNF
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
56 177
27 2888
Agamemnon
Chris Parkinson
Hugh Evans
SPASC
OCS
(28.00)
20 23 DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
DNC
(28.00)
56 183

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Fri Mar 30, 2018 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2813 TBA Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:42:43 00:42:43 1 1.00 0.9954 00:42:31 10 10.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 0:43:02 00:43:02 2 2.00 0.9932 00:42:44 13 13.00
2902 Eagle Eye Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett TSC () 0:43:05 00:43:05 3 3.00 0.9864 00:42:30 9 9.00
2848 Coollit Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass JBSC () 0:43:11 00:43:11 4 4.00 0.9918 00:42:50 17 17.00
2797 Mr Scraggles James Burman & Tara Burman GRSC () 0:43:43 00:43:43 5 5.00 0.9861 00:43:07 19 19.00
2964 RATz3 Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:43:48 00:43:48 6 6.00 0.9779 00:42:50 16 16.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael OBrien WSC () 0:43:56 00:43:56 7 7.00 0.9587 00:42:07 3 3.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () 0:43:59 00:43:59 8 8.00 0.9518 00:41:52 1 1.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () 0:44:10 00:44:10 9 9.00 0.9599 00:42:24 8 8.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () 0:44:15 00:44:15 10 10.00 0.9546 00:42:14 4 4.00
2847 slam dunc paul robertson & jack corthals PMSC () 0:44:19 00:44:19 11 11.00 0.9644 00:42:44 12 12.00
2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray BSC () 0:44:45 00:44:45 12 12.00 0.9471 00:42:23 7 7.00
2727 White Wash Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () 0:45:02 00:45:02 13 13.00 0.9445 00:42:32 11 11.00
2651 Hydro Therapy Neil Long & Wendy Hide LMSC () 0:45:07 00:45:07 14 14.00 0.9388 00:42:21 5 5.00
2853 2SheepStations Bern Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC () 0:45:29 00:45:29 15 15.00 0.9402 00:42:46 14 14.00
2714 MAGIC PYE Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () 0:45:41 00:45:41 16 16.00 0.9440 00:43:08 20 20.00
2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () 0:45:57 00:45:57 17 17.00 0.9529 00:43:47 23 23.00
2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 0:46:12 00:46:12 18 18.00 0.9284 00:42:54 18 18.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Anne Muller NSC () 0:47:08 00:47:08 19 19.00 0.8989 00:42:22 6 6.00
1885 stormbringer Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow M16SC () 0:47:13 00:47:13 20 20.00 0.9220 00:43:32 22 22.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:47:57 00:47:57 21 21.00 0.8999 00:43:09 21 21.00
2953 Boogie Time! Ben Walker & Clare Woods BSC () 0:48:54 00:48:54 22 22.00 0.9336 00:45:39 26 26.00
1020 Seagoon Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () 0:49:17 00:49:17 23 23.00 0.8688 00:42:49 15 15.00
2578 Southern Stars Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman B16SC () 0:49:35 00:49:35 24 24.00 0.9047 00:44:51 25 25.00
1685 Speed Freak Jason Wilson & Jack Wilson RMYS () 0:51:00 00:51:00 25 25.00 0.8213 00:41:53 2 2.00
2710 Chukkel Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () 0:51:02 00:51:02 26 26.00 0.8625 00:44:01 24 24.00
2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Hugh Evans SPASC () OCS 28.00 OCS 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Fri Mar 30, 2018 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 0:43:13 00:43:13 1 1.00 0.9932 00:42:55 5 5.00
2797 Mr Scraggles James Burman & Tara Burman GRSC () 0:43:35 00:43:35 2 2.00 0.9861 00:42:59 8 8.00
2902 Eagle Eye Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett TSC () 0:43:41 00:43:41 3 3.00 0.9864 00:43:05 9 9.00
2848 Coollit Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass JBSC () 0:43:46 00:43:46 4 4.00 0.9918 00:43:24 14 14.00
2813 TBA Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:43:49 00:43:49 5 5.00 0.9954 00:43:37 20 20.00
2964 RATz3 Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:44:25 00:44:25 6 6.00 0.9779 00:43:26 16 16.00
2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () 0:44:29 00:44:29 7 7.00 0.9529 00:42:23 2 2.00
2847 slam dunc paul robertson & jack corthals PMSC () 0:44:52 00:44:52 8 8.00 0.9644 00:43:16 13 13.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () 0:44:57 00:44:57 9 9.00 0.9599 00:43:09 10 10.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () 0:45:05 00:45:05 10 10.00 0.9518 00:42:55 6 6.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael OBrien WSC () 0:45:17 00:45:17 11 11.00 0.9587 00:43:25 15 15.00
2853 2SheepStations Bern Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC () 0:45:26 00:45:26 12 12.00 0.9402 00:42:43 3 3.00
2953 Boogie Time! Ben Walker & Clare Woods BSC () 0:46:02 00:46:02 13 13.00 0.9336 00:42:59 7 7.00
2714 MAGIC PYE Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () 0:46:12 00:46:12 14 14.00 0.9440 00:43:37 19 19.00
2651 Hydro Therapy Neil Long & Wendy Hide LMSC () 0:46:20 00:46:20 15 15.00 0.9388 00:43:30 17 17.00
2578 Southern Stars Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman B16SC () 0:46:22 00:46:22 16 16.00 0.9047 00:41:57 1 1.00
2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray BSC () 0:46:26 00:46:26 17 17.00 0.9471 00:43:59 24 24.00
2727 White Wash Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () 0:46:29 00:46:29 18 18.00 0.9445 00:43:54 23 23.00
2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 0:46:33 00:46:33 19 19.00 0.9284 00:43:13 11 11.00
2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Hugh Evans SPASC () 0:46:48 00:46:48 20 20.00 0.9131 00:42:44 4 4.00
1885 stormbringer Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow M16SC () 0:47:13 00:47:13 21 21.00 0.9220 00:43:32 18 18.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:48:02 00:48:02 22 22.00 0.8999 00:43:14 12 12.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Anne Muller NSC () 0:48:34 00:48:34 23 23.00 0.8989 00:43:39 21 21.00
1020 Seagoon Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () 0:50:52 00:50:52 24 24.00 0.8688 00:44:12 25 25.00
2710 Chukkel Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () 0:50:53 00:50:53 25 25.00 0.8625 00:43:53 22 22.00
1685 Speed Freak Jason Wilson & Jack Wilson RMYS () 0:55:30 00:55:30 26 26.00 0.8213 00:45:35 26 26.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () OCS 28.00 OCS 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Fri Mar 30, 2018 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2813 TBA Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:38:21 00:38:21 1 1.00 0.9954 00:38:10 13 13.00
2848 Coollit Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass JBSC () 0:38:24 00:38:24 2 2.00 0.9918 00:38:05 12 12.00
2797 Mr Scraggles James Burman & Tara Burman GRSC () 0:38:45 00:38:45 3 3.00 0.9861 00:38:13 16 16.00
2953 Boogie Time! Ben Walker & Clare Woods BSC () 0:38:48 00:38:48 4 4.00 0.9336 00:36:13 1 1.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 0:38:51 00:38:51 5 5.00 0.9932 00:38:35 20 20.00
2964 RATz3 Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:38:55 00:38:55 6 6.00 0.9779 00:38:03 11 11.00
2902 Eagle Eye Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett TSC () 0:39:12 00:39:12 7 7.00 0.9864 00:38:40 21 21.00
2847 slam dunc paul robertson & jack corthals PMSC () 0:39:42 00:39:42 8 8.00 0.9644 00:38:17 17 17.00
2714 MAGIC PYE Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () 0:39:53 00:39:53 9 9.00 0.9440 00:37:39 6 6.00
2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () 0:40:03 00:40:03 10 10.00 0.9529 00:38:10 14 14.00
2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray BSC () 0:40:07 00:40:07 11 11.00 0.9471 00:38:00 10 10.00
2727 White Wash Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () 0:40:09 00:40:09 12 12.00 0.9445 00:37:55 8 8.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () 0:40:19 00:40:19 13 13.00 0.9599 00:38:42 22 22.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael OBrien WSC () 0:40:24 00:40:24 14 14.00 0.9587 00:38:44 23 23.00
1885 stormbringer Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow M16SC () 0:40:32 00:40:32 15 15.00 0.9220 00:37:22 4 4.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () 0:40:38 00:40:38 16 16.00 0.9546 00:38:47 26 26.00
2651 Hydro Therapy Neil Long & Wendy Hide LMSC () 0:40:56 00:40:56 17 17.00 0.9388 00:38:26 19 19.00
2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 0:41:08 00:41:08 18 18.00 0.9284 00:38:11 15 15.00
2853 2SheepStations Bern Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC () 0:41:14 00:41:14 19 19.00 0.9402 00:38:46 24 24.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () 0:41:26 00:41:26 20 20.00 0.9518 00:39:26 27 27.00
2578 Southern Stars Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman B16SC () 0:41:40 00:41:40 21 21.00 0.9047 00:37:42 7 7.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:42:11 00:42:11 22 22.00 0.8999 00:37:58 9 9.00
2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Hugh Evans SPASC () 0:42:29 00:42:29 23 23.00 0.9131 00:38:47 25 25.00
2710 Chukkel Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () 0:42:33 00:42:33 24 24.00 0.8625 00:36:42 2 2.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Anne Muller NSC () 0:42:35 00:42:35 25 25.00 0.8989 00:38:17 18 18.00
1020 Seagoon Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () 0:43:05 00:43:05 26 26.00 0.8688 00:37:26 5 5.00
1685 Speed Freak Jason Wilson & Jack Wilson RMYS () 0:45:15 00:45:15 27 27.00 0.8213 00:37:10 3 3.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 31, 2018 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2813 TBA Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:34:49 00:34:49 1 1.00 0.9854 00:34:19 2 2.00
2848 Coollit Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass JBSC () 0:35:02 00:35:02 2 2.00 0.9918 00:34:45 4 4.00
2714 MAGIC PYE Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () 0:36:04 00:36:04 3 3.00 0.9440 00:34:03 1 1.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 0:36:10 00:36:10 4 4.00 0.9932 00:35:55 8 8.00
2902 Eagle Eye Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett TSC () 0:36:23 00:36:23 5 5.00 0.9864 00:35:53 7 7.00
2964 RATz3 Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:37:07 00:37:07 6 6.00 0.9779 00:36:18 10 10.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () 0:37:32 00:37:32 7 7.00 0.9546 00:35:50 6 6.00
2953 Boogie Time! Ben Walker & Clare Woods BSC () 0:37:36 00:37:36 8 8.00 0.9236 00:34:44 3 3.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael OBrien WSC () 0:37:43 00:37:43 9 9.00 0.9587 00:36:10 9 9.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () 0:37:52 00:37:52 10 10.00 0.9599 00:36:21 11 11.00
2847 slam dunc paul robertson & jack corthals PMSC () 0:38:33 00:38:33 11 11.00 0.9644 00:37:11 12 12.00
2727 White Wash Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () 0:39:27 00:39:27 12 12.00 0.9445 00:37:16 14 14.00
2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray BSC () 0:39:36 00:39:36 13 13.00 0.9471 00:37:30 17 17.00
2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () 0:40:03 00:40:03 14 14.00 0.9529 00:38:10 20 20.00
2853 2SheepStations Bern Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC () 0:40:35 00:40:35 15 15.00 0.9402 00:38:09 19 19.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () 0:40:53 00:40:53 16 16.00 0.9518 00:38:55 23 23.00
1020 Seagoon Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () 0:41:03 00:41:03 17 17.00 0.8688 00:35:40 5 5.00
2651 Hydro Therapy Neil Long & Wendy Hide LMSC () 0:41:05 00:41:05 18 18.00 0.9388 00:38:34 22 22.00
2578 Southern Stars Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman B16SC () 0:41:24 00:41:24 19 19.00 0.9047 00:37:27 16 16.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Anne Muller NSC () 0:41:26 00:41:26 20 20.00 0.8989 00:37:15 13 13.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:41:30 00:41:30 21 21.00 0.8999 00:37:21 15 15.00
1885 stormbringer Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow M16SC () 0:41:46 00:41:46 22 22.00 0.9220 00:38:31 21 21.00
2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 0:42:04 00:42:04 23 23.00 0.9284 00:39:03 24 24.00
1685 Speed Freak Jason Wilson & Jack Wilson RMYS () 0:43:41 00:43:41 24 24.00 0.8713 00:38:04 18 18.00
2710 Chukkel Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () 0:45:19 00:45:19 25 25.00 0.8625 00:39:05 25 25.00
2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Hugh Evans SPASC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2797 Mr Scraggles James Burman & Tara Burman GRSC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 31, 2018 0:00:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2813 TBA Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:35:12 00:35:11 1 1.00 0.9766 00:34:22 2 2.00
2848 Coollit Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass JBSC () 0:36:30 00:36:29 2 2.00 0.9723 00:35:28 11 11.00
2847 slam dunc paul robertson & jack corthals PMSC () 0:36:37 00:36:36 3 3.00 0.9491 00:34:44 5 5.00
2714 MAGIC PYE Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () 0:36:42 00:36:41 4 4.00 0.9494 00:34:50 6 6.00
2902 Eagle Eye Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett TSC () 0:37:28 00:37:27 5 5.00 0.9790 00:36:40 18 18.00
2964 RATz3 Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:37:51 00:37:50 6 6.00 0.9679 00:36:37 17 17.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () 0:37:54 00:37:53 7 7.00 0.9456 00:35:49 12 12.00
2727 White Wash Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () 0:37:57 00:37:56 8 8.00 0.9290 00:35:14 8 8.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:38:11 00:38:10 9 9.00 0.8847 00:33:46 1 1.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () 0:38:13 00:38:12 10 10.00 0.9268 00:35:24 10 10.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () 0:38:16 00:38:15 11 11.00 0.9498 00:36:20 15 15.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael OBrien WSC () 0:39:34 00:39:33 12 12.00 0.9498 00:37:34 23 23.00
2578 Southern Stars Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman B16SC () 0:39:38 00:39:37 13 13.00 0.8888 00:35:13 7 7.00
2953 Boogie Time! Ben Walker & Clare Woods BSC () 0:39:43 00:39:42 14 14.00 0.9317 00:36:59 20 20.00
2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () 0:39:51 00:39:50 15 15.00 0.9320 00:37:07 21 21.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Anne Muller NSC () 0:39:53 00:39:52 16 16.00 0.8843 00:35:15 9 9.00
2853 2SheepStations Bern Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC () 0:39:58 00:39:57 17 17.00 0.9196 00:36:44 19 19.00
2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray BSC () 0:40:02 00:40:01 18 18.00 0.9301 00:37:13 22 22.00
1020 Seagoon Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () 0:40:05 00:40:04 19 19.00 0.8637 00:34:36 4 4.00
1885 stormbringer Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow M16SC () 0:40:07 00:40:06 20 20.00 0.8999 00:36:05 14 14.00
2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 0:40:18 00:40:17 21 21.00 0.9033 00:36:23 16 16.00
1685 Speed Freak Jason Wilson & Jack Wilson RMYS () 0:42:19 00:42:18 22 22.00 0.8152 00:34:29 3 3.00
2651 Hydro Therapy Neil Long & Wendy Hide LMSC () 0:42:40 00:42:39 23 23.00 0.9160 00:39:04 24 24.00
2710 Chukkel Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () 0:42:48 00:42:47 24 24.00 0.8390 00:35:54 13 13.00
2797 Mr Scraggles James Burman & Tara Burman GRSC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Hugh Evans SPASC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () DSQ 28.00 DSQ 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 31, 2018 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2848 Coollit Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass JBSC () 0:40:03 00:40:03 1 1.00 0.9807 00:39:17 2 2.00
2813 TBA Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:40:13 00:40:13 2 2.00 0.9773 00:39:18 3 3.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 0:41:50 00:41:50 3 3.00 0.9811 00:41:03 15 15.00
2847 slam dunc paul robertson & jack corthals PMSC () 0:42:06 00:42:06 4 4.00 0.9515 00:40:03 7 7.00
2902 Eagle Eye Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett TSC () 0:42:16 00:42:16 5 5.00 0.9711 00:41:03 14 14.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () 0:42:26 00:42:26 6 6.00 0.9438 00:40:03 6 6.00
2727 White Wash Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () 0:42:38 00:42:38 7 7.00 0.9287 00:39:36 4 4.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () 0:42:53 00:42:53 8 8.00 0.9256 00:39:42 5 5.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () 0:43:01 00:43:01 9 9.00 0.9414 00:40:30 11 11.00
2964 RATz3 Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:43:07 00:43:07 10 10.00 0.9603 00:41:24 16 16.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Anne Muller NSC () 0:43:27 00:43:27 11 11.00 0.8839 00:38:24 1 1.00
2714 MAGIC PYE Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () 0:43:48 00:43:48 12 12.00 0.9513 00:41:40 21 21.00
2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray BSC () 0:43:53 00:43:53 13 13.00 0.9199 00:40:22 10 10.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael OBrien WSC () 0:44:12 00:44:12 14 14.00 0.9377 00:41:27 17 17.00
2853 2SheepStations Bern Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC () 0:44:14 00:44:14 15 15.00 0.9118 00:40:20 8 8.00
1885 stormbringer Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow M16SC () 0:45:05 00:45:05 16 16.00 0.8954 00:40:22 9 9.00
2953 Boogie Time! Ben Walker & Clare Woods BSC () 0:45:08 00:45:08 17 17.00 0.9226 00:41:38 20 20.00
2651 Hydro Therapy Neil Long & Wendy Hide LMSC () 0:45:22 00:45:22 18 18.00 0.8978 00:40:44 12 12.00
2578 Southern Stars Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman B16SC () 0:45:57 00:45:57 19 19.00 0.8886 00:40:50 13 13.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:46:31 00:46:31 20 20.00 0.8921 00:41:30 18 18.00
2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () 0:46:38 00:46:38 21 21.00 0.9223 00:43:01 24 24.00
2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 0:46:55 00:46:55 22 22.00 0.8973 00:42:06 22 22.00
1020 Seagoon Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () 0:47:59 00:47:59 23 23.00 0.8666 00:41:35 19 19.00
1685 Speed Freak Jason Wilson & Jack Wilson RMYS () 0:52:08 00:52:08 24 24.00 0.8185 00:42:40 23 23.00
2710 Chukkel Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
2797 Mr Scraggles James Burman & Tara Burman GRSC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Hugh Evans SPASC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 1, 2018 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2797 Mr Scraggles James Burman & Tara Burman GRSC () 0:34:02 00:34:02 1 1.00 0.9861 00:33:34 12 12.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 0:34:07 00:34:07 2 2.00 0.9800 00:33:26 13 13.00
2813 TBA Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:34:16 00:34:16 3 3.00 0.9970 00:34:10 18 18.00
2848 Coollit Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass JBSC () 0:34:26 00:34:26 4 4.00 0.9889 00:34:03 19 19.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () 0:34:31 00:34:31 5 5.00 0.9270 00:32:00 2 2.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () 0:34:44 00:34:44 6 6.00 0.9438 00:32:47 7 7.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () 0:34:58 00:34:58 7 7.00 0.9393 00:32:51 8 8.00
1885 stormbringer Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow M16SC () 0:35:26 00:35:26 8 8.00 0.8943 00:31:41 1 1.00
2953 Boogie Time! Ben Walker & Clare Woods BSC () 0:35:37 00:35:37 9 9.00 0.9167 00:32:39 4 4.00
2651 Hydro Therapy Neil Long & Wendy Hide LMSC () 0:35:53 00:35:53 10 10.00 0.8953 00:32:08 3 3.00
2902 Eagle Eye Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett TSC () 0:35:58 00:35:58 11 11.00 0.9672 00:34:47 23 23.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael OBrien WSC () 0:36:15 00:36:15 12 12.00 0.9325 00:33:48 15 15.00
2964 RATz3 Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:36:31 00:36:31 13 13.00 0.9551 00:34:53 24 24.00
2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () 0:36:41 00:36:41 14 14.00 0.9117 00:33:27 11 11.00
2847 slam dunc paul robertson & jack corthals PMSC () 0:36:43 00:36:43 15 15.00 0.9515 00:34:56 25 25.00
2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray BSC () 0:37:08 00:37:08 16 16.00 0.9187 00:34:07 21 21.00
2853 2SheepStations Bern Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC () 0:37:14 00:37:14 17 17.00 0.9108 00:33:55 17 17.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:37:21 00:37:21 18 18.00 0.8869 00:33:08 10 10.00
2727 White Wash Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () 0:37:23 00:37:23 19 19.00 0.9305 00:34:47 22 22.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Anne Muller NSC () 0:37:43 00:37:43 20 20.00 0.8902 00:33:35 14 14.00
2714 MAGIC PYE Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () 0:37:45 00:37:45 21 21.00 0.9452 00:35:41 26 26.00
1020 Seagoon Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () 0:38:02 00:38:02 22 22.00 0.8613 00:32:45 5 5.00
2578 Southern Stars Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman B16SC () 0:38:15 00:38:15 23 23.00 0.8858 00:33:53 16 16.00
2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 0:38:19 00:38:19 24 24.00 0.8900 00:34:06 20 20.00
2710 Chukkel Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () 0:39:39 00:39:39 25 25.00 0.8357 00:33:08 9 9.00
1685 Speed Freak Jason Wilson & Jack Wilson RMYS () 0:40:27 00:40:27 26 26.00 0.8101 00:32:46 6 6.00
2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Hugh Evans SPASC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 1, 2018 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2848 Coollit Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass JBSC () 0:30:08 00:30:08 1 1.00 0.9888 00:29:48 15 15.00
2797 Mr Scraggles James Burman & Tara Burman GRSC () 0:30:18 00:30:18 2 2.00 0.9896 00:29:59 18 18.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 0:30:22 00:30:22 3 3.00 0.9822 00:29:50 17 17.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () 0:30:26 00:30:26 4 4.00 0.9154 00:27:52 1 1.00
2964 RATz3 Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:30:53 00:30:53 5 5.00 0.9518 00:29:24 8 8.00
2813 TBA Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:30:56 00:30:56 6 6.00 0.9772 00:30:14 19 19.00
2953 Boogie Time! Ben Walker & Clare Woods BSC () 0:31:02 00:31:02 7 7.00 0.9123 00:28:19 3 3.00
2714 MAGIC PYE Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () 0:31:09 00:31:09 8 8.00 0.9389 00:29:15 7 7.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () 0:31:12 00:31:12 9 9.00 0.9450 00:29:29 9 9.00
2847 slam dunc paul robertson & jack corthals PMSC () 0:31:21 00:31:21 10 10.00 0.9480 00:29:43 13 13.00
2902 Eagle Eye Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett TSC () 0:31:30 00:31:30 11 11.00 0.9642 00:30:22 21 21.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:31:34 00:31:34 12 12.00 0.8904 00:28:06 2 2.00
2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 0:31:54 00:31:54 13 13.00 0.8897 00:28:23 4 4.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () 0:32:07 00:32:07 14 14.00 0.9490 00:30:29 23 23.00
2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray BSC () 0:32:29 00:32:29 15 15.00 0.9184 00:29:50 16 16.00
2853 2SheepStations Bern Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC () 0:32:33 00:32:33 16 16.00 0.9112 00:29:40 12 12.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael OBrien WSC () 0:32:37 00:32:37 17 17.00 0.9334 00:30:27 22 22.00
2578 Southern Stars Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman B16SC () 0:32:40 00:32:40 18 18.00 0.8864 00:28:57 6 6.00
1885 stormbringer Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow M16SC () 0:32:44 00:32:44 19 19.00 0.9037 00:29:35 10 10.00
2727 White Wash Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () 0:32:54 00:32:54 20 20.00 0.9276 00:30:31 24 24.00
2651 Hydro Therapy Neil Long & Wendy Hide LMSC () 0:32:57 00:32:57 21 21.00 0.9029 00:29:45 14 14.00
2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () 0:33:06 00:33:06 22 22.00 0.9140 00:30:15 20 20.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Anne Muller NSC () 0:33:16 00:33:16 23 23.00 0.8919 00:29:40 11 11.00
1685 Speed Freak Jason Wilson & Jack Wilson RMYS () 0:34:02 00:34:02 24 24.00 0.8446 00:28:45 5 5.00
1020 Seagoon Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
2710 Chukkel Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Hugh Evans SPASC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Apr 1, 2018 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2813 TBA Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA/CYC () 0:32:39 00:32:39 1 1.00 0.9944 00:32:28 9 9.00
2797 Mr Scraggles James Burman & Tara Burman GRSC () 0:32:47 00:32:47 2 2.00 0.9906 00:32:29 10 10.00
2848 Coollit Rob Douglass & Nicole Douglass JBSC () 0:32:59 00:32:59 3 3.00 0.9902 00:32:40 14 14.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () 0:33:12 00:33:12 4 4.00 0.9423 00:31:17 2 2.00
2714 MAGIC PYE Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () 0:33:44 00:33:44 5 5.00 0.9425 00:31:48 4 4.00
2727 White Wash Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () 0:33:48 00:33:48 6 6.00 0.9262 00:31:18 3 3.00
2903 Vivace Brad Stephens & Jennifer Overton BSC () 0:34:02 00:34:02 7 7.00 0.9479 00:32:16 8 8.00
2925 Serendipity Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 0:34:16 00:34:16 8 8.00 0.9836 00:33:42 22 22.00
2964 RATz3 Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn Ratcliffe GRSC () 0:34:18 00:34:18 9 9.00 0.9548 00:32:45 15 15.00
2847 slam dunc paul robertson & jack corthals PMSC () 0:34:42 00:34:42 10 10.00 0.9496 00:32:57 17 17.00
2581 Afternoon Delight Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () 0:34:52 00:34:52 11 11.00 0.9476 00:33:02 18 18.00
2853 2SheepStations Bern Streater & Jenny Sorensen GRSC () 0:34:55 00:34:55 12 12.00 0.9131 00:31:53 5 5.00
2780 faking clever Kerry Fyfe & Michael OBrien WSC () 0:34:58 00:34:58 13 13.00 0.9322 00:32:36 13 13.00
2953 Boogie Time! Ben Walker & Clare Woods BSC () 0:35:27 00:35:27 14 14.00 0.9284 00:32:55 16 16.00
2763 More Edge John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 0:35:30 00:35:30 15 15.00 0.8984 00:31:54 6 6.00
2947 Prime Suspect Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () 0:35:37 00:35:37 16 16.00 0.9135 00:32:32 11 11.00
2952 Tasared Twice Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 0:35:44 00:35:44 17 17.00 0.8966 00:32:02 7 7.00
2902 Eagle Eye Kelsey Ormsby & Alison Barrett TSC () 0:36:14 00:36:14 18 18.00 0.9632 00:34:54 25 25.00
2734 Something Cool Malcolm Handel & Anne Muller NSC () 0:36:26 00:36:26 19 19.00 0.8937 00:32:34 12 12.00
2651 Hydro Therapy Neil Long & Wendy Hide LMSC () 0:36:39 00:36:39 20 20.00 0.9043 00:33:09 19 19.00
1885 stormbringer Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow M16SC () 0:37:18 00:37:18 21 21.00 0.9058 00:33:47 23 23.00
2578 Southern Stars Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman B16SC () 0:37:23 00:37:23 22 22.00 0.8909 00:33:18 20 20.00
1685 Speed Freak Jason Wilson & Jack Wilson RMYS () 0:37:29 00:37:29 23 23.00 0.8235 00:30:52 1 1.00
2939 Shenanigans Killian Sargent & Yvonne Murray BSC () 0:37:32 00:37:32 24 24.00 0.9196 00:34:31 24 24.00
1020 Seagoon Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () 0:38:46 00:38:46 25 25.00 0.8660 00:33:34 21 21.00
2710 Chukkel Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00
2888 Agamemnon Chris Parkinson & Hugh Evans SPASC () DNC 28.00 DNC 28.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login