ScoreIT

Events > Musto 2018 South Australian Optimist State Championships > Green

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1125 Blue Dragon
B&SYC Paige Grigg
1242 Zac-A-Tack
Adelaide Jacob Miller
1312 Nimbus 2000
GAC Hamish Robinson
1345 Radio Active
Largs bay Ila Chaplin
1442 ripple
Adelaide Sailing Club Alexander Georgopoulos
1749 Mad Dog
ASC Mitchell Young
234 DRAGONSLAYER
LARGS BAY SAILING CLUB George Linley
507 Greninga
LBSC William van Riet
925 Need for speed
Goolwa (GAC) Evelyn Wilson

Total boats: 9

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
9-Jun
Race 2
9-Jun
Race 3
9-Jun
Race 4
9-Jun
Race 5
9-Jun
Drop Total
1 1749
Mad Dog
Mitchell Young
ASC
1 1 1 1 3 0 7
2 1345
Radio Active
Ila Chaplin
Largs bay
2 2 5 3 2 0 14
3 1242
Zac-A-Tack
Jacob Miller
Adelaide
4 4 2 2 4 0 16
4 507
Greninga
William van Riet
LBSC
6 6 4 5 1 0 22
5 925
Need for speed
Evelyn Wilson
Goolwa (GAC)
3 3 3 4 9 0 22
6 1312
Nimbus 2000
Hamish Robinson
GAC
8 5 6 6 6 0 31
7 234
DRAGONSLAYER
George Linley
LARGS BAY SAILING CLUB
5 9 9 7 5 0 35
8 1125
Blue Dragon
Paige Grigg
B&SYC
7 7 7 9 8 0 38
9 1442
ripple
Alexander Georgopoulos
Adelaide Sailing Club
9 8 8 8 7 0 40

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 10:07:55
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young ASC () 20:37:34 10:29:39 1 1.00
1345 Radio Active Ila Chaplin Largs bay () 20:37:37 10:29:42 2 2.00
925 Need for speed Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (GAC) () 20:37:39 10:29:44 3 3.00
1242 Zac-A-Tack Jacob Miller Adelaide () 20:37:42 10:29:47 4 4.00
234 DRAGONSLAYER George Linley LARGS BAY SAILING CLUB () 20:37:48 10:29:53 5 5.00
507 Greninga William van Riet LBSC () 20:37:50 10:29:55 6 6.00
1125 Blue Dragon Paige Grigg B&SYC () 20:37:58 10:30:03 7 7.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Hamish Robinson GAC () 20:38:01 10:30:06 8 8.00
1442 ripple Alexander Georgopoulos Adelaide Sailing Club () 20:38:02 10:30:07 9 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 20:41:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young ASC () 20:45:47 00:03:54 1 1.00
1345 Radio Active Ila Chaplin Largs bay () 20:45:49 00:03:56 2 2.00
925 Need for speed Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (GAC) () 20:45:52 00:03:59 3 3.00
1242 Zac-A-Tack Jacob Miller Adelaide () 20:45:54 00:04:01 4 4.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Hamish Robinson GAC () 20:45:59 00:04:06 5 5.00
507 Greninga William van Riet LBSC () 20:46:01 00:04:08 6 6.00
1125 Blue Dragon Paige Grigg B&SYC () 20:46:07 00:04:14 7 7.00
1442 ripple Alexander Georgopoulos Adelaide Sailing Club () 20:46:08 00:04:15 8 8.00
234 DRAGONSLAYER George Linley LARGS BAY SAILING CLUB () 20:46:11 00:04:18 9 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 21:01:33
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young ASC () 21:04:58 00:03:25 1 1.00
1242 Zac-A-Tack Jacob Miller Adelaide () 21:05:01 00:03:28 2 2.00
925 Need for speed Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (GAC) () 21:05:03 00:03:30 3 3.00
507 Greninga William van Riet LBSC () 21:05:04 00:03:31 4 4.00
1345 Radio Active Ila Chaplin Largs bay () 21:06:34 00:05:01 5 5.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Hamish Robinson GAC () 21:06:36 00:05:03 6 6.00
1125 Blue Dragon Paige Grigg B&SYC () 21:06:41 00:05:08 7 7.00
1442 ripple Alexander Georgopoulos Adelaide Sailing Club () 21:06:43 00:05:10 8 8.00
234 DRAGONSLAYER George Linley LARGS BAY SAILING CLUB () 21:06:45 00:05:12 9 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 21:07:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young ASC () 21:07:10 00:00:05 1 1.00
1242 Zac-A-Tack Jacob Miller Adelaide () 21:07:16 00:00:11 2 2.00
1345 Radio Active Ila Chaplin Largs bay () 21:07:19 00:00:14 3 3.00
925 Need for speed Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (GAC) () 21:07:21 00:00:16 4 4.00
507 Greninga William van Riet LBSC () 21:07:22 00:00:17 5 5.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Hamish Robinson GAC () 21:07:25 00:00:20 6 6.00
234 DRAGONSLAYER George Linley LARGS BAY SAILING CLUB () 21:07:26 00:00:21 7 7.00
1442 ripple Alexander Georgopoulos Adelaide Sailing Club () 21:07:28 00:00:23 8 8.00
1125 Blue Dragon Paige Grigg B&SYC () 21:07:31 00:00:26 9 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 21:07:43
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
507 Greninga William van Riet LBSC () 21:07:52 00:00:09 1 1.00
1345 Radio Active Ila Chaplin Largs bay () 21:07:54 00:00:11 2 2.00
1749 Mad Dog Mitchell Young ASC () 21:07:56 00:00:13 3 3.00
1242 Zac-A-Tack Jacob Miller Adelaide () 21:07:58 00:00:15 4 4.00
234 DRAGONSLAYER George Linley LARGS BAY SAILING CLUB () 21:08:00 00:00:17 5 5.00
1312 Nimbus 2000 Hamish Robinson GAC () 21:08:01 00:00:18 6 6.00
1442 ripple Alexander Georgopoulos Adelaide Sailing Club () 21:08:03 00:00:20 7 7.00
1125 Blue Dragon Paige Grigg B&SYC () 21:08:09 00:00:26 8 8.00
925 Need for speed Evelyn Wilson Goolwa (GAC) () 21:08:10 00:00:27 9 9.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login