ScoreIT

Events > Musto 2018 South Australian Optimist State Championships > Intermediate

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1212 Scrappy Power
Bsyc Darcy Higgins
1217 High Voltage
BSYC Jed Witty
1249 Skulduggery
Largs Bay Sailing Club William Clough
1250 Green Dragon
Adelaide Sailing Club Matt Bigham
1375 No Rush
Largs Bay Sailing club Lani Pearson
1445 Here comes trouble
BSYC Dante Schnaars
1485 Upbeat
GAC Cleo Hart
1523 Thunder
LBSC Fraser Baker
1576 Wingardium Leviosa
GAC Zoe Robinson
1754 Hot Shots 2
LBSC Zane Chaplin
1762 No Off Switch
BSYC Kaitlyn Roe
1780 Sea Ya
SYC/PDSC Leonardo Hughes
1792 Vamos
LBSC Sailor Cowen
1794 Boaty McBoatface
LBSC Will Gaylard
583 No Gusts No Glory
Goolwa Aquatic Club Kelly Steele
805 Archimedes
Adelaide Elizabeth Parkinson

Total boats: 16

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
9-Jun
Race 2
9-Jun
Race 3
9-Jun
Race 4
9-Jun
Race 5
9-Jun
Drop Total
1 1523
Thunder
Fraser Baker
LBSC
1 5 1 3 2 0 12
2 1754
Hot Shots 2
Zane Chaplin
LBSC
3 6 4 1 1 0 15
3 583
No Gusts No Glory
Kelly Steele
Goolwa Aquatic Club
5 1 3 6 3 0 18
4 1792
Vamos
Sailor Cowen
LBSC
4 3 5 8 4 0 24
5 1576
Wingardium Leviosa
Zoe Robinson
GAC
6 2 2 9 6 0 25
6 1250
Green Dragon
Matt Bigham
Adelaide Sailing Club
2 8 7 7 14 0 38
7 1249
Skulduggery
William Clough
Largs Bay Sailing Club
10 10 8 5 5 0 38
8 1485
Upbeat
Cleo Hart
GAC
12 14 6 4 11 0 47
9 1794
Boaty McBoatface
Will Gaylard
LBSC
7 12 10 12 8 0 49
10 1780
Sea Ya
Leonardo Hughes
SYC/PDSC
14 13 13 2 10 0 52
11 1212
Scrappy Power
Darcy Higgins
Bsyc
11 4 12 14 12 0 53
12 1762
No Off Switch
Kaitlyn Roe
BSYC
8 9 14 15 9 0 55
13 1445
Here comes trouble
Dante Schnaars
BSYC
9 7 9 16 15 0 56
14 1375
No Rush
Lani Pearson
Largs Bay Sailing club
15 11 15 11 7 0 59
15 805
Archimedes
Elizabeth Parkinson
Adelaide
16 16 11 10 OCS
(17.00)
0 70
16 1217
High Voltage
Jed Witty
BSYC
13 15 16 13 13 0 70

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 10:07:57
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Fraser Baker LBSC () 20:29:50 10:21:53 1 1.00
1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham Adelaide Sailing Club () 20:29:53 10:21:56 2 2.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Zane Chaplin LBSC () 20:29:56 10:21:59 3 3.00
1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen LBSC () 20:29:58 10:22:01 4 4.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 20:30:00 10:22:03 5 5.00
1576 Wingardium Leviosa Zoe Robinson GAC () 20:30:03 10:22:06 6 6.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard LBSC () 20:30:06 10:22:09 7 7.00
1762 No Off Switch Kaitlyn Roe BSYC () 20:31:20 10:23:23 8 8.00
1445 Here comes trouble Dante Schnaars BSYC () 20:31:24 10:23:27 9 9.00
1249 Skulduggery William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club () 20:31:31 10:23:34 10 10.00
1212 Scrappy Power Darcy Higgins Bsyc () 20:31:33 10:23:36 11 11.00
1485 Upbeat Cleo Hart GAC () 20:31:35 10:23:38 12 12.00
1217 High Voltage Jed Witty BSYC () 20:31:38 10:23:41 13 13.00
1780 Sea Ya Leonardo Hughes SYC/PDSC () 20:31:42 10:23:45 14 14.00
1375 No Rush Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club () 20:31:44 10:23:47 15 15.00
805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson Adelaide () 20:53:18 10:45:21 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 20:32:22
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
583 No Gusts No Glory Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 20:32:45 00:00:23 1 1.00
1576 Wingardium Leviosa Zoe Robinson GAC () 20:32:48 00:00:26 2 2.00
1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen LBSC () 20:32:50 00:00:28 3 3.00
1212 Scrappy Power Darcy Higgins Bsyc () 20:32:53 00:00:31 4 4.00
1523 Thunder Fraser Baker LBSC () 20:32:55 00:00:33 5 5.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Zane Chaplin LBSC () 20:32:59 00:00:37 6 6.00
1445 Here comes trouble Dante Schnaars BSYC () 20:33:01 00:00:39 7 7.00
1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham Adelaide Sailing Club () 20:33:04 00:00:42 8 8.00
1762 No Off Switch Kaitlyn Roe BSYC () 20:33:12 00:00:50 9 9.00
1249 Skulduggery William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club () 20:33:14 00:00:52 10 10.00
1375 No Rush Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club () 20:33:17 00:00:55 11 11.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard LBSC () 20:33:19 00:00:57 12 12.00
1780 Sea Ya Leonardo Hughes SYC/PDSC () 20:33:21 00:00:59 13 13.00
1485 Upbeat Cleo Hart GAC () 20:33:23 00:01:01 14 14.00
1217 High Voltage Jed Witty BSYC () 20:33:25 00:01:03 15 15.00
805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson Adelaide () 20:53:44 00:21:22 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 20:33:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1523 Thunder Fraser Baker LBSC () 20:34:16 00:00:17 1 1.00
1576 Wingardium Leviosa Zoe Robinson GAC () 20:34:18 00:00:19 2 2.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 20:34:20 00:00:21 3 3.00
1754 Hot Shots 2 Zane Chaplin LBSC () 20:34:23 00:00:24 4 4.00
1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen LBSC () 20:34:26 00:00:27 5 5.00
1485 Upbeat Cleo Hart GAC () 20:34:27 00:00:28 6 6.00
1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham Adelaide Sailing Club () 20:34:30 00:00:31 7 7.00
1249 Skulduggery William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club () 20:34:32 00:00:33 8 8.00
1445 Here comes trouble Dante Schnaars BSYC () 20:34:34 00:00:35 9 9.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard LBSC () 20:34:36 00:00:37 10 10.00
805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson Adelaide () 20:34:37 00:00:38 11 11.00
1212 Scrappy Power Darcy Higgins Bsyc () 20:34:42 00:00:43 12 12.00
1780 Sea Ya Leonardo Hughes SYC/PDSC () 20:34:44 00:00:45 13 13.00
1762 No Off Switch Kaitlyn Roe BSYC () 20:34:48 00:00:49 14 14.00
1375 No Rush Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club () 20:34:50 00:00:51 15 15.00
1217 High Voltage Jed Witty BSYC () 20:34:55 00:00:56 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 20:35:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1754 Hot Shots 2 Zane Chaplin LBSC () 20:35:12 00:00:05 1 1.00
1780 Sea Ya Leonardo Hughes SYC/PDSC () 20:35:15 00:00:08 2 2.00
1523 Thunder Fraser Baker LBSC () 20:35:17 00:00:10 3 3.00
1485 Upbeat Cleo Hart GAC () 20:35:18 00:00:11 4 4.00
1249 Skulduggery William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club () 20:35:22 00:00:15 5 5.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 20:35:25 00:00:18 6 6.00
1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham Adelaide Sailing Club () 20:35:27 00:00:20 7 7.00
1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen LBSC () 20:35:29 00:00:22 8 8.00
1576 Wingardium Leviosa Zoe Robinson GAC () 20:35:33 00:00:26 9 9.00
805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson Adelaide () 20:35:34 00:00:27 10 10.00
1375 No Rush Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club () 20:35:37 00:00:30 11 11.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard LBSC () 20:35:39 00:00:32 12 12.00
1217 High Voltage Jed Witty BSYC () 20:35:53 00:00:46 13 13.00
1212 Scrappy Power Darcy Higgins Bsyc () 20:35:55 00:00:48 14 14.00
1762 No Off Switch Kaitlyn Roe BSYC () 20:35:56 00:00:49 15 15.00
1445 Here comes trouble Dante Schnaars BSYC () 20:36:04 00:00:57 16 16.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 20:36:15
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1754 Hot Shots 2 Zane Chaplin LBSC () 20:36:27 00:00:12 1 1.00
1523 Thunder Fraser Baker LBSC () 20:36:29 00:00:14 2 2.00
583 No Gusts No Glory Kelly Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 20:36:31 00:00:16 3 3.00
1792 Vamos Sailor Cowen LBSC () 20:36:33 00:00:18 4 4.00
1249 Skulduggery William Clough Largs Bay Sailing Club () 20:36:35 00:00:20 5 5.00
1576 Wingardium Leviosa Zoe Robinson GAC () 20:36:37 00:00:22 6 6.00
1375 No Rush Lani Pearson Largs Bay Sailing club () 20:36:39 00:00:24 7 7.00
1794 Boaty McBoatface Will Gaylard LBSC () 20:36:41 00:00:26 8 8.00
1762 No Off Switch Kaitlyn Roe BSYC () 20:36:43 00:00:28 9 9.00
1780 Sea Ya Leonardo Hughes SYC/PDSC () 20:36:44 00:00:29 10 10.00
1485 Upbeat Cleo Hart GAC () 20:36:48 00:00:33 11 11.00
1212 Scrappy Power Darcy Higgins Bsyc () 20:36:50 00:00:35 12 12.00
1217 High Voltage Jed Witty BSYC () 20:36:51 00:00:36 13 13.00
1250 Green Dragon Matt Bigham Adelaide Sailing Club () 20:36:53 00:00:38 14 14.00
1445 Here comes trouble Dante Schnaars BSYC () 20:36:54 00:00:39 15 15.00
805 Archimedes Elizabeth Parkinson Adelaide () OCS 17.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login