ScoreIT

Events > Musto 2018 South Australian Optimist State Championships > Open

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1132 Aquamarine
ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC Ava Wilson
1181 Frank
Royal Geelong Yacht Club Riley Cantwell
1623 Outrun the Gun
ASC Myles Wilson
1625 Dynamic Health
GAC Izaak Hart
1632 Squid
ASC Connor O'Brien
1670 Blister In The Sun
BSYC Lilly Witty
1727 Crackerjack
BSYC Jack Penter
1746 Calypso
BSYC Charlie Piro
1779 The Mystery Machine
BSYC Austin Higgins
1788 Argo
Royal Geelong Yacht Club Chris Beretta
1790 Flash As
LBSC Murphy Cowen
1800 Little Wing
Royal Brighton Yacht Club Tana Deyell
397 Raider
Goolwa Aquatic Club Jake Steele

Total boats: 13

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
9-Jun
Race 2
9-Jun
Race 3
9-Jun
Race 4
9-Jun
Race 5
9-Jun
Drop Total
1 1779
The Mystery Machine
Austin Higgins
BSYC
1 2 1 1 2 0 7
2 1800
Little Wing
Tana Deyell
Royal Brighton Yacht Club
2 1 2 2 1 0 8
3 1625
Dynamic Health
Izaak Hart
GAC
4 5 3 3 5 0 20
4 1623
Outrun the Gun
Myles Wilson
ASC
3 3 4 4 7 0 21
5 1746
Calypso
Charlie Piro
BSYC
6 8 8 6 4 0 32
6 1790
Flash As
Murphy Cowen
LBSC
9 10 5 7 3 0 34
7 1181
Frank
Riley Cantwell
Royal Geelong Yacht Club
7 4 7 9 OCS
(14.00)
0 41
8 1788
Argo
Chris Beretta
Royal Geelong Yacht Club
8 6 11 10 6 0 41
9 1632
Squid
Connor O'Brien
ASC
5 9 9 5 OCS
(14.00)
0 42
10 397
Raider
Jake Steele
Goolwa Aquatic Club
10 7 6 8 OCS
(14.00)
0 45
11 1132
Aquamarine
Ava Wilson
ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC
11 11 10 11 OCS
(14.00)
0 57
12 1727
Crackerjack
Jack Penter
BSYC
12 12 12 OCS
(14.00)
OCS
(14.00)
0 64
13 1670
Blister In The Sun
Lilly Witty
BSYC
13 13 13 OCS
(14.00)
OCS
(14.00)
0 67

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 10:07:58
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 20:20:32 10:12:34 1 1.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 20:20:35 10:12:37 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 20:20:38 10:12:40 3 3.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 20:20:40 10:12:42 4 4.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 20:20:50 10:12:52 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 20:21:01 10:13:03 6 6.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 20:21:03 10:13:05 7 7.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 20:21:08 10:13:10 8 8.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 20:21:14 10:13:16 9 9.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 20:21:16 10:13:18 10 10.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 20:21:20 10:13:22 11 11.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 20:21:22 10:13:24 12 12.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 20:21:23 10:13:25 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 20:22:16
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 20:22:44 00:00:28 1 1.00
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 20:22:47 00:00:31 2 2.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 20:22:50 00:00:34 3 3.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 20:22:55 00:00:39 4 4.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 20:22:58 00:00:42 5 5.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 20:23:01 00:00:45 6 6.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 20:23:03 00:00:47 7 7.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 20:23:06 00:00:50 8 8.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 20:23:08 00:00:52 9 9.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 20:23:14 00:00:58 10 10.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 20:23:17 00:01:01 11 11.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 20:23:19 00:01:03 12 12.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 20:23:23 00:01:07 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 20:23:35
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 20:23:45 00:00:10 1 1.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 20:23:48 00:00:13 2 2.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 20:23:52 00:00:17 3 3.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 20:23:54 00:00:19 4 4.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 20:23:57 00:00:22 5 5.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 20:23:59 00:00:24 6 6.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 20:24:03 00:00:28 7 7.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 20:24:06 00:00:31 8 8.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 20:24:09 00:00:34 9 9.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 20:24:11 00:00:36 10 10.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 20:24:18 00:00:43 11 11.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () 20:24:22 00:00:47 12 12.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () 20:24:27 00:00:52 13 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 20:24:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 20:24:59 00:00:23 1 1.00
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 20:25:01 00:00:25 2 2.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 20:25:03 00:00:27 3 3.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 20:25:06 00:00:30 4 4.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () 20:25:08 00:00:32 5 5.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 20:25:13 00:00:37 6 6.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 20:25:15 00:00:39 7 7.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () 20:25:17 00:00:41 8 8.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 20:25:19 00:00:43 9 9.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 20:25:21 00:00:45 10 10.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () 20:25:27 00:00:51 11 11.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () OCS 14.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () OCS 14.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Jun 9, 2018 20:26:11
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1800 Little Wing Tana Deyell Royal Brighton Yacht Club () 20:26:34 00:00:23 1 1.00
1779 The Mystery Machine Austin Higgins BSYC () 20:26:36 00:00:25 2 2.00
1790 Flash As Murphy Cowen LBSC () 20:26:39 00:00:28 3 3.00
1746 Calypso Charlie Piro BSYC () 20:26:41 00:00:30 4 4.00
1625 Dynamic Health Izaak Hart GAC () 20:26:45 00:00:34 5 5.00
1788 Argo Chris Beretta Royal Geelong Yacht Club () 20:26:47 00:00:36 6 6.00
1623 Outrun the Gun Myles Wilson ASC () 20:26:53 00:00:42 7 7.00
1727 Crackerjack Jack Penter BSYC () OCS 14.00
1632 Squid Connor O'Brien ASC () OCS 14.00
1132 Aquamarine Ava Wilson ASC/ LBSC/ BSYC () OCS 14.00
1181 Frank Riley Cantwell Royal Geelong Yacht Club () OCS 14.00
397 Raider Jake Steele Goolwa Aquatic Club () OCS 14.00
1670 Blister In The Sun Lilly Witty BSYC () OCS 14.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login