Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > East Coast Championship > Optimist Open
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1028 | Ponyo |
WSC | Clover Norman | |||
1061 | 111 On Fire |
WSC | Quentin Burns | |||
1248 | Double or Nothin |
GRSC | Ava Whitten | |||
1325 | Orion |
HHSC | Isaac Freeman | |||
1332 | Starlight |
HHSC | Stella Hurley | |||
1357 | Lucky 7 |
RSYS | Oliver McLAchlan | |||
1384 | Wee 1 |
WSC | Roan Tucker | |||
1449 | Saetta |
WSC | Anneke Meyer | |||
1466 | Commando |
RPAYC | Kye Williams | |||
1524 | Sea Ya Later |
GSC | Bridget Conrad | |||
1526 | Misty Seas |
GSC | Alex Wyer | |||
1546 | Revolution |
RPAYC | Isabella Holdsworth | |||
1551 | Sketchy |
RPAYC | Fletcher Walters | |||
1553 | K Bunny |
WSC | Henry Myers | |||
1564 | Benny Buoy |
GRSC | Ben Costandi | |||
1600 | CIK Thing |
Slmasc | Joel Beashel | |||
1602 | Aldabra |
HHSC | Claudia Freeman | |||
1604 | Blossom |
RPAYC | Olivia Williams | |||
1606 | Better Knot |
RPAYC | Jonathan Tuite | |||
1619 | Speed Machine |
RPAYC | Markus Sampson | |||
1627 | SWALLOW |
RSYS | ISOBEL PAYNE | |||
1676 | Longreach |
GRSC | Cameron Scade | |||
1685 | Fairwinds |
GRSC / WSC | Finley Scade | |||
1693 | BOLT |
WSC/SCOTS | JACOB MARKS | |||
1697 | Boatcraft |
HHSC | Reece Hartnett | |||
1698 | iBoat |
HHSC | Caitlin Hartnett | |||
1701 | DeJa Vu |
GRSC | Joshua Whitten | |||
1715 | Wallygator |
RPAYC | Walter Tuite | |||
1718 | Missing in Action |
RFBYC | Mia Lovelady | |||
1728 | psychopath |
Whitsunday SC | David Daley | |||
1733 | Stingray |
GSC | Harry Wyer | |||
1735 | Ba Boom |
RPAYC | Eva Attwood | |||
1736 | Bob |
GRSC | Hannah Kernohan | |||
1771 | Phoenix |
SYC | Austin Cross | |||
1772 | Vitesse |
WSC/DAC | Ethan Lozevski | |||
1773 | Go Girl Go |
RQYS/PDSC | Talia Bulstrode | |||
1782 | KT |
NSC / WSC | Keizo Tomishima | |||
1791 | RPAYC | Angus Renton | ||||
1796 | Houdini |
SYC | Harry Hogan | |||
1805 | I Wanted a Pony |
RPAYC | Darcy Robbins | |||
1806 | Back in Black |
WSC | Lachlan Jones | |||
1807 | UnderDog |
WSC | Ben Crafoord | |||
1808 | Tom's Tub |
WSC | Thomas Whitehead | |||
4205 | Glacial Acceleration |
RSYS | Louis Tilly |
Total boats: 44
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 9-Jun |
Race 2 9-Jun |
Race 3 10-Jun |
Race 4 10-Jun |
Race 5 10-Jun |
Race 6 11-Jun |
Race 7 11-Jun |
Race 8 11-Jun |
Drop | Total |
1 | 1551 |
Sketchy |
Fletcher Walters |
RPAYC |
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 |
2 | 1606 |
Better Knot |
Jonathan Tuite |
RPAYC |
1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 |
3 | 1600 |
CIK Thing |
Joel Beashel |
Slmasc |
3 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 37 |
4 | 1524 |
Sea Ya Later |
Bridget Conrad |
GSC |
8 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 37 |
5 | 1685 |
Fairwinds |
Finley Scade |
GRSC / WSC |
13 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 40 |
6 | 1772 |
Vitesse |
Ethan Lozevski |
WSC/DAC |
12 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 48 |
7 | 1718 |
Missing in Action |
Mia Lovelady |
RFBYC |
PEN (27.00) |
14 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 52 |
8 | 1771 |
Phoenix |
Austin Cross |
SYC |
9 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 54 |
9 | 1782 |
KT |
Keizo Tomishima |
NSC / WSC |
15 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 63 |
10 | 1701 |
DeJa Vu |
Joshua Whitten |
GRSC |
21 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 21 | 64 |
11 | 1773 |
Go Girl Go |
Talia Bulstrode |
RQYS/PDSC |
17 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 66 |
12 | 1604 |
Blossom |
Olivia Williams |
RPAYC |
16 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 71 |
13 | 1028 |
Ponyo |
Clover Norman |
WSC |
5 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 76 |
14 | 1728 |
psychopath |
David Daley |
Whitsunday SC |
27 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 23 | 12 | 13 | 27 | 117 |
15 | 1384 |
Wee 1 |
Roan Tucker |
WSC |
25 | 9 | 18 | 24 | 21 | 11 | 18 | 18 | 25 | 119 |
16 | 1735 |
Ba Boom |
Eva Attwood |
RPAYC |
6 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 36 | 26 | 21 | 36 | 122 |
17 | 1807 |
UnderDog |
Ben Crafoord |
WSC |
19 | 8 | DNF (45.00) |
18 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 16 | 45 | 124 |
18 | 1693 |
BOLT |
JACOB MARKS |
WSC/SCOTS |
10 | 11 | 26 | 33 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 33 | 126 |
19 | 1248 |
Double or Nothin |
Ava Whitten |
GRSC |
18 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 24 | 20 | 17 | 35 | 35 | 137 |
20 | 1332 |
Starlight |
Stella Hurley |
HHSC |
14 | 24 | 22 | 23 | DNF (45.00) |
16 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 144 |
21 | 1698 |
iBoat |
Caitlin Hartnett |
HHSC |
24 | 36 | 23 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 21 | 31 | 36 | 148 |
22 | 1325 |
Orion |
Isaac Freeman |
HHSC |
4 | 29 | 34 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 34 | 150 |
23 | 1805 |
I Wanted a Pony |
Darcy Robbins |
RPAYC |
36 | 32 | 14 | 16 | 25 | 17 | 29 | 22 | 36 | 155 |
24 | 1676 |
Longreach |
Cameron Scade |
GRSC |
34 | 22 | 17 | 12 | 16 | 38 | 28 | 29 | 38 | 158 |
25 | 1553 |
K Bunny |
Henry Myers |
WSC |
20 | 26 | 30 | 22 | 27 | 32 | 23 | 11 | 32 | 159 |
26 | 1619 |
Speed Machine |
Markus Sampson |
RPAYC |
23 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 17 | 41 | 19 | 28 | 41 | 171 |
27 | 1736 |
Bob |
Hannah Kernohan |
GRSC |
31 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 24 | 31 | 172 |
28 | 1697 |
Boatcraft |
Reece Hartnett |
HHSC |
7 | 5 | 32 | DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
31 | 20 | 45 | 185 |
29 | 1808 |
Tom's Tub |
Thomas Whitehead |
WSC |
22 | 28 | 20 | 14 | DNF (45.00) |
31 | 32 | 41 | 45 | 188 |
30 | 1061 |
111 On Fire |
Quentin Burns |
WSC |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
13 | DNF (45.00) |
28 | 30 | 16 | 19 | 45 | 196 |
31 | 1602 |
Aldabra |
Claudia Freeman |
HHSC |
33 | 33 | 35 | 25 | 22 | 18 | 30 | 37 | 37 | 196 |
32 | 1449 |
Saetta |
Anneke Meyer |
WSC |
29 | 30 | 28 | 32 | DNF (45.00) |
22 | 37 | 30 | 45 | 208 |
33 | 1715 |
Wallygator |
Walter Tuite |
RPAYC |
28 | 23 | 36 | 27 | DNF (45.00) |
25 | 34 | 36 | 45 | 209 |
34 | 1564 |
Benny Buoy |
Ben Costandi |
GRSC |
26 | 21 | 33 | 34 | DNF (45.00) |
39 | 40 | 38 | 45 | 231 |
35 | 1357 |
Lucky 7 |
Oliver McLAchlan |
RSYS |
32 | 25 | DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
33 | 27 | 26 | 45 | 233 |
36 | 1546 |
Revolution |
Isabella Holdsworth |
RPAYC |
35 | 40 | 25 | DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
28 | 33 | 32 | 45 | 238 |
37 | 4205 |
Glacial Acceleration |
Louis Tilly |
RSYS |
40 | 39 | 24 | 26 | DNF (45.00) |
35 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 239 |
38 | 1733 |
Stingray |
Harry Wyer |
GSC |
37 | 38 | 31 | 31 | DNF (45.00) |
34 | 39 | 34 | 45 | 244 |
39 | 1806 |
Back in Black |
Lachlan Jones |
WSC |
39 | 35 | DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
29 | 38 | 25 | 45 | 256 |
40 | 1796 |
Houdini |
Harry Hogan |
SYC |
30 | 37 | DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
27 | 41 | 39 | 45 | 264 |
41 | 1526 |
Misty Seas |
Alex Wyer |
GSC |
38 | 34 | DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
37 | 36 | 33 | 45 | 268 |
42 | 1627 |
SWALLOW |
ISOBEL PAYNE |
RSYS |
41 | 41 | DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
40 | DNF (45.00) |
DNS (45.00) |
45 | 302 |
43 | 1466 |
Commando |
Kye Williams |
RPAYC |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
45 | 315 |
44 | 1791 |
Angus Renton |
RPAYC |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNF (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
DNC (45.00) |
45 | 315 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Jun 9, 2018 13:46:27 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Fletcher Walters | RPAYC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1600 | CIK Thing | Joel Beashel | Slmasc () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | Clover Norman | WSC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1524 | Sea Ya Later | Bridget Conrad | GSC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | SYC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | JACOB MARKS | WSC/SCOTS () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Finley Scade | GRSC / WSC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC / WSC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1604 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1773 | Go Girl Go | Talia Bulstrode | RQYS/PDSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1248 | Double or Nothin | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1807 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1701 | DeJa Vu | Joshua Whitten | GRSC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1808 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | WSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1698 | iBoat | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1718 | Missing in Action | Mia Lovelady | RFBYC () | PEN | 27.00 | |
1728 | psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1449 | Saetta | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1796 | Houdini | Harry Hogan | SYC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLAchlan | RSYS () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1805 | I Wanted a Pony | Darcy Robbins | RPAYC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
1806 | Back in Black | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 39 | 39.00 | |
4205 | Glacial Acceleration | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1627 | SWALLOW | ISOBEL PAYNE | RSYS () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 | |
1791 | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 | ||
1061 | 111 On Fire | Quentin Burns | WSC () | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Jun 9, 2018 15:34:21 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Fletcher Walters | RPAYC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1600 | CIK Thing | Joel Beashel | Slmasc () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | SYC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC / WSC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1701 | DeJa Vu | Joshua Whitten | GRSC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1807 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1248 | Double or Nothin | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | JACOB MARKS | WSC/SCOTS () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1773 | Go Girl Go | Talia Bulstrode | RQYS/PDSC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1718 | Missing in Action | Mia Lovelady | RFBYC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | Clover Norman | WSC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1604 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1524 | Sea Ya Later | Bridget Conrad | GSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Finley Scade | GRSC / WSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1728 | psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLAchlan | RSYS () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1808 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | WSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1449 | Saetta | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1805 | I Wanted a Pony | Darcy Robbins | RPAYC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1806 | Back in Black | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1698 | iBoat | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1796 | Houdini | Harry Hogan | SYC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
4205 | Glacial Acceleration | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 39 | 39.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1627 | SWALLOW | ISOBEL PAYNE | RSYS () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1061 | 111 On Fire | Quentin Burns | WSC () | DNC | 45.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 | |
1791 | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jun 10, 2018 12:05:06 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1685 | Fairwinds | Finley Scade | GRSC / WSC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Fletcher Walters | RPAYC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1604 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC / WSC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1718 | Missing in Action | Mia Lovelady | RFBYC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1524 | Sea Ya Later | Bridget Conrad | GSC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1773 | Go Girl Go | Talia Bulstrode | RQYS/PDSC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | SYC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | Clover Norman | WSC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1701 | DeJa Vu | Joshua Whitten | GRSC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1061 | 111 On Fire | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1805 | I Wanted a Pony | Darcy Robbins | RPAYC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1728 | psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1248 | Double or Nothin | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1808 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | WSC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1600 | CIK Thing | Joel Beashel | Slmasc () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1698 | iBoat | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
4205 | Glacial Acceleration | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | JACOB MARKS | WSC/SCOTS () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1449 | Saetta | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1806 | Back in Black | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1796 | Houdini | Harry Hogan | SYC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1791 | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1627 | SWALLOW | ISOBEL PAYNE | RSYS () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLAchlan | RSYS () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1807 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | DNF | 45.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jun 10, 2018 14:42:48 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1685 | Fairwinds | Finley Scade | GRSC / WSC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Fletcher Walters | RPAYC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1718 | Missing in Action | Mia Lovelady | RFBYC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1524 | Sea Ya Later | Bridget Conrad | GSC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1604 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC / WSC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | SYC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1773 | Go Girl Go | Talia Bulstrode | RQYS/PDSC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1600 | CIK Thing | Joel Beashel | Slmasc () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1701 | DeJa Vu | Joshua Whitten | GRSC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1808 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | WSC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1698 | iBoat | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1805 | I Wanted a Pony | Darcy Robbins | RPAYC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | Clover Norman | WSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1807 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1728 | psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
4205 | Glacial Acceleration | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1248 | Double or Nothin | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1449 | Saetta | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | JACOB MARKS | WSC/SCOTS () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1061 | 111 On Fire | Quentin Burns | WSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1796 | Houdini | Harry Hogan | SYC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1791 | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1627 | SWALLOW | ISOBEL PAYNE | RSYS () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLAchlan | RSYS () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1806 | Back in Black | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | DNF | 45.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jun 10, 2018 14:53:32 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1685 | Fairwinds | Finley Scade | GRSC / WSC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1524 | Sea Ya Later | Bridget Conrad | GSC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1604 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC / WSC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Fletcher Walters | RPAYC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1718 | Missing in Action | Mia Lovelady | RFBYC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | SYC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1773 | Go Girl Go | Talia Bulstrode | RQYS/PDSC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1701 | DeJa Vu | Joshua Whitten | GRSC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1600 | CIK Thing | Joel Beashel | Slmasc () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | Clover Norman | WSC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1728 | psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1807 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1698 | iBoat | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | JACOB MARKS | WSC/SCOTS () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1248 | Double or Nothin | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1805 | I Wanted a Pony | Darcy Robbins | RPAYC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1061 | 111 On Fire | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1791 | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | DNF | 45.00 | ||
1796 | Houdini | Harry Hogan | SYC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1806 | Back in Black | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1808 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | WSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1627 | SWALLOW | ISOBEL PAYNE | RSYS () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1449 | Saetta | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLAchlan | RSYS () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
4205 | Glacial Acceleration | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | DNF | 45.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Jun 11, 2018 12:37:34 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1551 | Sketchy | Fletcher Walters | RPAYC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1524 | Sea Ya Later | Bridget Conrad | GSC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1701 | DeJa Vu | Joshua Whitten | GRSC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1600 | CIK Thing | Joel Beashel | Slmasc () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1773 | Go Girl Go | Talia Bulstrode | RQYS/PDSC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1718 | Missing in Action | Mia Lovelady | RFBYC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Finley Scade | GRSC / WSC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | SYC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | Clover Norman | WSC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC / WSC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1604 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1698 | iBoat | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1805 | I Wanted a Pony | Darcy Robbins | RPAYC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | JACOB MARKS | WSC/SCOTS () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1248 | Double or Nothin | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1807 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1449 | Saetta | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1728 | psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1796 | Houdini | Harry Hogan | SYC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1806 | Back in Black | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1061 | 111 On Fire | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1808 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | WSC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLAchlan | RSYS () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
4205 | Glacial Acceleration | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 39 | 39.00 | |
1627 | SWALLOW | ISOBEL PAYNE | RSYS () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1791 | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Jun 11, 2018 13:19:45 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1551 | Sketchy | Fletcher Walters | RPAYC () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1600 | CIK Thing | Joel Beashel | Slmasc () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | SYC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1524 | Sea Ya Later | Bridget Conrad | GSC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1718 | Missing in Action | Mia Lovelady | RFBYC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1773 | Go Girl Go | Talia Bulstrode | RQYS/PDSC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | Clover Norman | WSC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Finley Scade | GRSC / WSC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1728 | psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1604 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1701 | DeJa Vu | Joshua Whitten | GRSC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC / WSC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1061 | 111 On Fire | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1248 | Double or Nothin | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | JACOB MARKS | WSC/SCOTS () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1698 | iBoat | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1807 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLAchlan | RSYS () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1805 | I Wanted a Pony | Darcy Robbins | RPAYC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1808 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | WSC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
4205 | Glacial Acceleration | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1449 | Saetta | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
1806 | Back in Black | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 39 | 39.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1796 | Houdini | Harry Hogan | SYC () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 | |
1627 | SWALLOW | ISOBEL PAYNE | RSYS () | DNF | 45.00 | |
1791 | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Jun 11, 2018 13:56:09 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
1600 | CIK Thing | Joel Beashel | Slmasc () | 1 | 1.00 | |
1551 | Sketchy | Fletcher Walters | RPAYC () | 2 | 2.00 | |
1701 | DeJa Vu | Joshua Whitten | GRSC () | 3 | 3.00 | |
1685 | Fairwinds | Finley Scade | GRSC / WSC () | 4 | 4.00 | |
1718 | Missing in Action | Mia Lovelady | RFBYC () | 5 | 5.00 | |
1606 | Better Knot | Jonathan Tuite | RPAYC () | 6 | 6.00 | |
1524 | Sea Ya Later | Bridget Conrad | GSC () | 7 | 7.00 | |
1772 | Vitesse | Ethan Lozevski | WSC/DAC () | 8 | 8.00 | |
1773 | Go Girl Go | Talia Bulstrode | RQYS/PDSC () | 9 | 9.00 | |
1028 | Ponyo | Clover Norman | WSC () | 10 | 10.00 | |
1553 | K Bunny | Henry Myers | WSC () | 11 | 11.00 | |
1782 | KT | Keizo Tomishima | NSC / WSC () | 12 | 12.00 | |
1728 | psychopath | David Daley | Whitsunday SC () | 13 | 13.00 | |
1771 | Phoenix | Austin Cross | SYC () | 14 | 14.00 | |
1604 | Blossom | Olivia Williams | RPAYC () | 15 | 15.00 | |
1807 | UnderDog | Ben Crafoord | WSC () | 16 | 16.00 | |
1693 | BOLT | JACOB MARKS | WSC/SCOTS () | 17 | 17.00 | |
1384 | Wee 1 | Roan Tucker | WSC () | 18 | 18.00 | |
1061 | 111 On Fire | Quentin Burns | WSC () | 19 | 19.00 | |
1697 | Boatcraft | Reece Hartnett | HHSC () | 20 | 20.00 | |
1735 | Ba Boom | Eva Attwood | RPAYC () | 21 | 21.00 | |
1805 | I Wanted a Pony | Darcy Robbins | RPAYC () | 22 | 22.00 | |
1332 | Starlight | Stella Hurley | HHSC () | 23 | 23.00 | |
1736 | Bob | Hannah Kernohan | GRSC () | 24 | 24.00 | |
1806 | Back in Black | Lachlan Jones | WSC () | 25 | 25.00 | |
1357 | Lucky 7 | Oliver McLAchlan | RSYS () | 26 | 26.00 | |
1325 | Orion | Isaac Freeman | HHSC () | 27 | 27.00 | |
1619 | Speed Machine | Markus Sampson | RPAYC () | 28 | 28.00 | |
1676 | Longreach | Cameron Scade | GRSC () | 29 | 29.00 | |
1449 | Saetta | Anneke Meyer | WSC () | 30 | 30.00 | |
1698 | iBoat | Caitlin Hartnett | HHSC () | 31 | 31.00 | |
1546 | Revolution | Isabella Holdsworth | RPAYC () | 32 | 32.00 | |
1526 | Misty Seas | Alex Wyer | GSC () | 33 | 33.00 | |
1733 | Stingray | Harry Wyer | GSC () | 34 | 34.00 | |
1248 | Double or Nothin | Ava Whitten | GRSC () | 35 | 35.00 | |
1715 | Wallygator | Walter Tuite | RPAYC () | 36 | 36.00 | |
1602 | Aldabra | Claudia Freeman | HHSC () | 37 | 37.00 | |
1564 | Benny Buoy | Ben Costandi | GRSC () | 38 | 38.00 | |
1796 | Houdini | Harry Hogan | SYC () | 39 | 39.00 | |
4205 | Glacial Acceleration | Louis Tilly | RSYS () | 40 | 40.00 | |
1808 | Tom's Tub | Thomas Whitehead | WSC () | 41 | 41.00 | |
1466 | Commando | Kye Williams | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 | |
1627 | SWALLOW | ISOBEL PAYNE | RSYS () | DNS | 45.00 | |
1791 | Angus Renton | RPAYC () | DNC | 45.00 |