ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW TT2 > Open Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1028
WSC Clover Norman
1038 Trigger Happy
NSC Hanako Tomishima
1061 111 On Fire
WSC Quentin Burns
1120 Bolt
GRSC Matthew Kernohan
1325 Orion
HHSC Isaac Freeman
1332 starlight
HHSC Stella hurley
1384 Wee 1
WSC Roan Tucker
1395 Scrumpy Jack
Scots Jack McGreal
1440 Havoc
HHSC Harry Ashton
1466 Commando
RPAYC Kye Williams
1526 Misty Seas
GSC Alex Wyer
1546 Revolution
RPAYC Isabella Holdsworth
1553 K Bunny
WSC Henry Myers
1564 Benny Buoy
GRSC Ben Costandi
1600 CIK Thing
SLMASC Joel Beashel
1602 Aldabra
HHSC Claudia Freeman
1606 Better Knot
RPAYC Jonathan Tuite
1619 Need for Speed
RPAYC Markus Sampson
1631 Sea a later
WSC Anneke Meyer
1633 TBC
HHSC Rosie Sewell
1645 Back in Black
WSC Lachlan Jones
1685 Fairwinds
GRSC Cameron Scade
1693 BOLT
WSC Jacob Marks
1697 Boatcraft
HHSC Reece Hartnett
1698 iBoat
HHSC Caitlin Hartnett
1701 DeJaVu
GRSC Ava Whitten
1715 Wallygator
RPAYC Walter Tuite
1720 Pocket Rocket
SLMASC Ellen Murray
1731 Vesuvius
RPAYC Sienna Brown
1733 Stingray
GSC Harry Wyer
1735 Ba Boom
RPAYC Eva Attwood
1736 Bob
GRSC Hannah Kernohan
1743 Like a boss
GRSC Brodie Ewings
1745 Avenger
RPAYC Orlando Springer
1753 Nocky1
WSC Samuel Ezra
1772 Vitesse
WSC Ethan Lozevski
1782 KT
NSC Keizo Tomishima
1791
RPAYC Angus Renton
1805 I Wanted a Pony!!!
RPAYC Darcy Robbins
1808 Tom's Tub
WSC Thomas Whitehead
1811 Blossom
RPAYC Olivia Williams
708 Hasta La Vista
NSC Nathan Goh
883 The Phoenix
RPAYC Will Troop
884 Optimistic
HHSC Matthew quinlan
923 tommygun
HHSC Thomas Quinlan

Total boats: 45

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
9-Sep
Race 2
9-Sep
Race 3
9-Sep
Race 4
9-Sep
Race 5
9-Sep
Drop Total
1 1772
Vitesse
Ethan Lozevski
WSC
3 1 2 5 2 5 8
2 1791

Angus Renton
RPAYC
4 9 5 1 3 9 13
3 1606
Better Knot
Jonathan Tuite
RPAYC
6 5 1 3 11 11 15
4 1782
KT
Keizo Tomishima
NSC
5 6 4 2 5 6 16
5 884
Optimistic
Matthew quinlan
HHSC
1 2 7 10 14 14 20
6 1600
CIK Thing
Joel Beashel
SLMASC
14 4 16 7 4 16 29
7 1693
BOLT
Jacob Marks
WSC
9 10 3 16 9 16 31
8 1811
Blossom
Olivia Williams
RPAYC
2 7 12 19 12 19 33
9 1735
Ba Boom
Eva Attwood
RPAYC
20 3 22 9 6 22 38
10 1701
DeJaVu
Ava Whitten
GRSC
19 13 6 12 10 19 41
11 1028

Clover Norman
WSC
11 11 23 4 17 23 43
12 1685
Fairwinds
Cameron Scade
GRSC
10 8 15 17 15 17 48
13 1332
starlight
Stella hurley
HHSC
13 12 18 6 24 24 49
14 1619
Need for Speed
Markus Sampson
RPAYC
8 19 10 18 23 23 55
15 923
tommygun
Thomas Quinlan
HHSC
27 DNF
(46.00)
13 8 8 46 56
16 1553
K Bunny
Henry Myers
WSC
18 14 9 15 29 29 56
17 1325
Orion
Isaac Freeman
HHSC
25 16 11 33 7 33 59
18 1697
Boatcraft
Reece Hartnett
HHSC
38 21 19 29 1 38 70
19 1698
iBoat
Caitlin Hartnett
HHSC
16 20 42 24 13 42 73
20 1753
Nocky1
Samuel Ezra
WSC
7 24 27 27 16 27 74
21 1805
I Wanted a Pony!!!
Darcy Robbins
RPAYC
23 15 17 22 20 23 74
22 883
The Phoenix
Will Troop
RPAYC
17 30 32 11 18 32 76
23 1602
Aldabra
Claudia Freeman
HHSC
12 25 21 31 22 31 80
24 1384
Wee 1
Roan Tucker
WSC
26 29 8 20 28 29 82
25 1736
Bob
Hannah Kernohan
GRSC
29 31 14 13 37 37 87
26 1546
Revolution
Isabella Holdsworth
RPAYC
15 28 26 21 25 28 87
27 1720
Pocket Rocket
Ellen Murray
SLMASC
22 27 20 28 21 28 90
28 1631
Sea a later
Anneke Meyer
WSC
24 17 24 32 26 32 91
29 1808
Tom's Tub
Thomas Whitehead
WSC
30 18 36 30 30 36 108
30 1440
Havoc
Harry Ashton
HHSC
37 23 29 43 19 43 108
31 1633
TBC
Rosie Sewell
HHSC
28 26 28 39 31 39 113
32 1743
Like a boss
Brodie Ewings
GRSC
41 22 33 25 34 41 114
33 1466
Commando
Kye Williams
RPAYC
21 35 41 23 39 41 118
34 1715
Wallygator
Walter Tuite
RPAYC
39 37 38 14 35 39 124
35 1564
Benny Buoy
Ben Costandi
GRSC
31 32 35 38 27 38 125
36 1745
Avenger
Orlando Springer
RPAYC
34 36 30 26 41 41 126
37 1526
Misty Seas
Alex Wyer
GSC
32 34 31 40 32 40 129
38 1733
Stingray
Harry Wyer
GSC
33 33 34 36 33 36 133
39 1038
Trigger Happy
Hanako Tomishima
NSC
40 39 25 34 38 40 136
40 1120
Bolt
Matthew Kernohan
GRSC
36 38 39 35 36 39 145
41 708
Hasta La Vista
Nathan Goh
NSC
42 DNF
(46.00)
37 37 40 46 156
42 1645
Back in Black
Lachlan Jones
WSC
35 41 40 41 42 42 157
43 1395
Scrumpy Jack
Jack McGreal
Scots
43 40 43 42 43 43 168
44 1061
111 On Fire
Quentin Burns
WSC
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
46 184
45 1731
Vesuvius
Sienna Brown
RPAYC
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
DNC
(46.00)
46 184

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 12:13:04
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
884 Optimistic Matthew quinlan HHSC () 1 1.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 2 2.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 3 3.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 4 4.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 5 5.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 6 6.00
1753 Nocky1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 7 7.00
1619 Need for Speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 8 8.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 9 9.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade GRSC () 10 10.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 11 11.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 12 12.00
1332 starlight Stella hurley HHSC () 13 13.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 14 14.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 15 15.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 16 16.00
883 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 17 17.00
1553 K Bunny Henry Myers WSC () 18 18.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 19 19.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 20 20.00
1466 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 21 21.00
1720 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 22 22.00
1805 I Wanted a Pony!!! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 23 23.00
1631 Sea a later Anneke Meyer WSC () 24 24.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 25 25.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 26 26.00
923 tommygun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 27 27.00
1633 TBC Rosie Sewell HHSC () 28 28.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 29 29.00
1808 Tom's Tub Thomas Whitehead WSC () 30 30.00
1564 Benny Buoy Ben Costandi GRSC () 31 31.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 32 32.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 33 33.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 34 34.00
1645 Back in Black Lachlan Jones WSC () 35 35.00
1120 Bolt Matthew Kernohan GRSC () 36 36.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 37 37.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 38 38.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 39 39.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 40 40.00
1743 Like a boss Brodie Ewings GRSC () 41 41.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 42 42.00
1395 Scrumpy Jack Jack McGreal Scots () 43 43.00
1061 111 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () DNC 46.00
1731 Vesuvius Sienna Brown RPAYC () DNC 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 12:55:09
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 1 1.00
884 Optimistic Matthew quinlan HHSC () 2 2.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 3 3.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 4 4.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 5 5.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 6 6.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 7 7.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade GRSC () 8 8.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 9 9.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 10 10.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 11 11.00
1332 starlight Stella hurley HHSC () 12 12.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 13 13.00
1553 K Bunny Henry Myers WSC () 14 14.00
1805 I Wanted a Pony!!! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 15 15.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 16 16.00
1631 Sea a later Anneke Meyer WSC () 17 17.00
1808 Tom's Tub Thomas Whitehead WSC () 18 18.00
1619 Need for Speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 19 19.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 20 20.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 21 21.00
1743 Like a boss Brodie Ewings GRSC () 22 22.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 23 23.00
1753 Nocky1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 24 24.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 25 25.00
1633 TBC Rosie Sewell HHSC () 26 26.00
1720 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 27 27.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 28 28.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 29 29.00
883 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 30 30.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 31 31.00
1564 Benny Buoy Ben Costandi GRSC () 32 32.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 33 33.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 34 34.00
1466 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 35 35.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 36 36.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 37 37.00
1120 Bolt Matthew Kernohan GRSC () 38 38.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 39 39.00
1395 Scrumpy Jack Jack McGreal Scots () 40 40.00
1645 Back in Black Lachlan Jones WSC () 41 41.00
1061 111 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () DNC 46.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () DNF 46.00
923 tommygun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () DNF 46.00
1731 Vesuvius Sienna Brown RPAYC () DNC 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 13:38:02
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 1 1.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 2 2.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 3 3.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 4 4.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 5 5.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 6 6.00
884 Optimistic Matthew quinlan HHSC () 7 7.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 8 8.00
1553 K Bunny Henry Myers WSC () 9 9.00
1619 Need for Speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 10 10.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 11 11.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 12 12.00
923 tommygun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 13 13.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 14 14.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade GRSC () 15 15.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 16 16.00
1805 I Wanted a Pony!!! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 17 17.00
1332 starlight Stella hurley HHSC () 18 18.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 19 19.00
1720 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 20 20.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 21 21.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 22 22.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 23 23.00
1631 Sea a later Anneke Meyer WSC () 24 24.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 25 25.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 26 26.00
1753 Nocky1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 27 27.00
1633 TBC Rosie Sewell HHSC () 28 28.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 29 29.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 30 30.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 31 31.00
883 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 32 32.00
1743 Like a boss Brodie Ewings GRSC () 33 33.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 34 34.00
1564 Benny Buoy Ben Costandi GRSC () 35 35.00
1808 Tom's Tub Thomas Whitehead WSC () 36 36.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 37 37.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 38 38.00
1120 Bolt Matthew Kernohan GRSC () 39 39.00
1645 Back in Black Lachlan Jones WSC () 40 40.00
1466 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 41 41.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 42 42.00
1395 Scrumpy Jack Jack McGreal Scots () 43 43.00
1061 111 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () DNC 46.00
1731 Vesuvius Sienna Brown RPAYC () DNC 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 14:19:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 1 1.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 2 2.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 3 3.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 4 4.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 5 5.00
1332 starlight Stella hurley HHSC () 6 6.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 7 7.00
923 tommygun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 8 8.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 9 9.00
884 Optimistic Matthew quinlan HHSC () 10 10.00
883 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 11 11.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 12 12.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 13 13.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 14 14.00
1553 K Bunny Henry Myers WSC () 15 15.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 16 16.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade GRSC () 17 17.00
1619 Need for Speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 18 18.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 19 19.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 20 20.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 21 21.00
1805 I Wanted a Pony!!! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 22 22.00
1466 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 23 23.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 24 24.00
1743 Like a boss Brodie Ewings GRSC () 25 25.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 26 26.00
1753 Nocky1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 27 27.00
1720 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 28 28.00
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 29 29.00
1808 Tom's Tub Thomas Whitehead WSC () 30 30.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 31 31.00
1631 Sea a later Anneke Meyer WSC () 32 32.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 33 33.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 34 34.00
1120 Bolt Matthew Kernohan GRSC () 35 35.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 36 36.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 37 37.00
1564 Benny Buoy Ben Costandi GRSC () 38 38.00
1633 TBC Rosie Sewell HHSC () 39 39.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 40 40.00
1645 Back in Black Lachlan Jones WSC () 41 41.00
1395 Scrumpy Jack Jack McGreal Scots () 42 42.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 43 43.00
1061 111 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () DNC 46.00
1731 Vesuvius Sienna Brown RPAYC () DNC 46.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 15:32:43
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1697 Boatcraft Reece Hartnett HHSC () 1 1.00
1772 Vitesse Ethan Lozevski WSC () 2 2.00
1791 Angus Renton RPAYC () 3 3.00
1600 CIK Thing Joel Beashel SLMASC () 4 4.00
1782 KT Keizo Tomishima NSC () 5 5.00
1735 Ba Boom Eva Attwood RPAYC () 6 6.00
1325 Orion Isaac Freeman HHSC () 7 7.00
923 tommygun Thomas Quinlan HHSC () 8 8.00
1693 BOLT Jacob Marks WSC () 9 9.00
1701 DeJaVu Ava Whitten GRSC () 10 10.00
1606 Better Knot Jonathan Tuite RPAYC () 11 11.00
1811 Blossom Olivia Williams RPAYC () 12 12.00
1698 iBoat Caitlin Hartnett HHSC () 13 13.00
884 Optimistic Matthew quinlan HHSC () 14 14.00
1685 Fairwinds Cameron Scade GRSC () 15 15.00
1753 Nocky1 Samuel Ezra WSC () 16 16.00
1028 Clover Norman WSC () 17 17.00
883 The Phoenix Will Troop RPAYC () 18 18.00
1440 Havoc Harry Ashton HHSC () 19 19.00
1805 I Wanted a Pony!!! Darcy Robbins RPAYC () 20 20.00
1720 Pocket Rocket Ellen Murray SLMASC () 21 21.00
1602 Aldabra Claudia Freeman HHSC () 22 22.00
1619 Need for Speed Markus Sampson RPAYC () 23 23.00
1332 starlight Stella hurley HHSC () 24 24.00
1546 Revolution Isabella Holdsworth RPAYC () 25 25.00
1631 Sea a later Anneke Meyer WSC () 26 26.00
1564 Benny Buoy Ben Costandi GRSC () 27 27.00
1384 Wee 1 Roan Tucker WSC () 28 28.00
1553 K Bunny Henry Myers WSC () 29 29.00
1808 Tom's Tub Thomas Whitehead WSC () 30 30.00
1633 TBC Rosie Sewell HHSC () 31 31.00
1526 Misty Seas Alex Wyer GSC () 32 32.00
1733 Stingray Harry Wyer GSC () 33 33.00
1743 Like a boss Brodie Ewings GRSC () 34 34.00
1715 Wallygator Walter Tuite RPAYC () 35 35.00
1120 Bolt Matthew Kernohan GRSC () 36 36.00
1736 Bob Hannah Kernohan GRSC () 37 37.00
1038 Trigger Happy Hanako Tomishima NSC () 38 38.00
1466 Commando Kye Williams RPAYC () 39 39.00
708 Hasta La Vista Nathan Goh NSC () 40 40.00
1745 Avenger Orlando Springer RPAYC () 41 41.00
1645 Back in Black Lachlan Jones WSC () 42 42.00
1395 Scrumpy Jack Jack McGreal Scots () 43 43.00
1061 111 On Fire Quentin Burns WSC () DNC 46.00
1731 Vesuvius Sienna Brown RPAYC () DNC 46.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login