ScoreIT

Events > OptiNSW TT2 > Intermediate Fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1158 Firebolt
DAC Maya Hodzic
1203 Knot to Worry
GRSC Miles Angus
1276 Ella Bella
DAC Isabella Lozevski
1322 Seafire
HHSC Andrew Floro
1376 Blaze
NSC James Goh
1397 Green Arrow
HHSC Sofie Maxwell
1408 CAptain Obvious
CYC Fionn Walters
1449 Saetta
WSC Caterina Meyer
1524 Rallar
GSC Miles Greenwood
1583 Gforce
HHSC Gemma Ashton
1607 Code Blue
HHSC Cody Rixom
1641
WSC Connor Hood
1644 Wind Warrior
Scots Hugo Fayyad
1650 Weather or Knot
Scots Mac Finlayson
1730 Wild Ox
HHSC Spencer Oxnam
1776
Scots Charlie Treffry
1785 Positive Charge
NSC Sara Bruce
1802 Speed Demon
HHSC Callan Rixom
898 Captain Zoom
RPAYC Piper Attwood
946 Tucker Box
WSC Jago Tucker

Total boats: 20

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
9-Sep
Race 2
9-Sep
Race 3
9-Sep
Race 4
9-Sep
Race 5
9-Sep
Drop Total
1 1785
Positive Charge
Sara Bruce
NSC
3 1 1 2 1 3 5
2 1730
Wild Ox
Spencer Oxnam
HHSC
1 2 2 8 3 8 8
3 1408
CAptain Obvious
Fionn Walters
CYC
2 3 4 5 6 6 14
4 1203
Knot to Worry
Miles Angus
GRSC
4 6 3 9 4 9 17
5 1583
Gforce
Gemma Ashton
HHSC
7 7 6 3 2 7 18
6 898
Captain Zoom
Piper Attwood
RPAYC
10 5 5 1 10 10 21
7 946
Tucker Box
Jago Tucker
WSC
5 DNC
(21.00)
7 4 7 21 23
8 1524
Rallar
Miles Greenwood
GSC
13 4 18 6 5 18 28
9 1644
Wind Warrior
Hugo Fayyad
Scots
8 9 8 7 12 12 32
10 1449
Saetta
Caterina Meyer
WSC
9 10 9 10 9 10 37
11 1650
Weather or Knot
Mac Finlayson
Scots
6 8 12 12 15 15 38
12 1641

Connor Hood
WSC
11 11 10 13 8 13 40
13 1322
Seafire
Andrew Floro
HHSC
12 14 14 11 11 14 48
14 1802
Speed Demon
Callan Rixom
HHSC
DNS
(21.00)
12 11 16 16 21 55
15 1276
Ella Bella
Isabella Lozevski
DAC
14 13 16 15 14 16 56
16 1158
Firebolt
Maya Hodzic
DAC
16 15 15 18 13 18 59
17 1776

Charlie Treffry
Scots
15 DNF
(21.00)
17 14 17 21 63
18 1607
Code Blue
Cody Rixom
HHSC
DNS
(21.00)
DNS
(21.00)
13 17 18 21 69
19 1376
Blaze
James Goh
NSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 84
20 1397
Green Arrow
Sofie Maxwell
HHSC
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
DNC
(21.00)
21 84

Number of races completed: 5 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 12:13:02
Race Comments: Two boats scored DNS started with Open fleet.

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 12:13:32 00:00:30 1 1.00
1408 CAptain Obvious Fionn Walters CYC () 12:13:36 00:00:34 2 2.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () 12:15:36 00:02:34 3 3.00
1203 Knot to Worry Miles Angus GRSC () 12:18:15 00:05:13 4 4.00
946 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 12:18:42 00:05:40 5 5.00
1650 Weather or Knot Mac Finlayson Scots () 12:19:46 00:06:44 6 6.00
1583 Gforce Gemma Ashton HHSC () 12:20:09 00:07:07 7 7.00
1644 Wind Warrior Hugo Fayyad Scots () 12:20:17 00:07:15 8 8.00
1449 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 12:21:08 00:08:06 9 9.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 12:22:16 00:09:14 10 10.00
1641 Connor Hood WSC () 12:22:31 00:09:29 11 11.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 12:25:24 00:12:22 12 12.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 12:28:46 00:15:44 13 13.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 12:52:16 00:39:14 14 14.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 12:52:19 00:39:17 15 15.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 12:52:23 00:39:21 16 16.00
1376 Blaze James Goh NSC () DNC 21.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () DNC 21.00
1607 Code Blue Cody Rixom HHSC () DNS 21.00
1802 Speed Demon Callan Rixom HHSC () DNS 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 12:55:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () 12:55:31 00:00:24 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 12:55:57 00:00:50 2 2.00
1408 CAptain Obvious Fionn Walters CYC () 12:56:24 00:01:17 3 3.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 12:56:28 00:01:21 4 4.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 12:56:32 00:01:25 5 5.00
1203 Knot to Worry Miles Angus GRSC () 12:56:48 00:01:41 6 6.00
1583 Gforce Gemma Ashton HHSC () 12:57:35 00:02:28 7 7.00
1650 Weather or Knot Mac Finlayson Scots () 12:59:00 00:03:53 8 8.00
1644 Wind Warrior Hugo Fayyad Scots () 12:59:13 00:04:06 9 9.00
1449 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 12:59:45 00:04:38 10 10.00
1641 Connor Hood WSC () 13:00:09 00:05:02 11 11.00
1802 Speed Demon Callan Rixom HHSC () 13:00:31 00:05:24 12 12.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 13:01:20 00:06:13 13 13.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 13:04:07 00:09:00 14 14.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 13:05:36 00:10:29 15 15.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () DNF 21.00
1376 Blaze James Goh NSC () DNC 21.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () DNC 21.00
1607 Code Blue Cody Rixom HHSC () DNS 21.00
946 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 13:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () 13:38:13 00:00:13 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 13:38:52 00:00:52 2 2.00
1203 Knot to Worry Miles Angus GRSC () 13:39:52 00:01:52 3 3.00
1408 CAptain Obvious Fionn Walters CYC () 13:40:05 00:02:05 4 4.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 13:40:13 00:02:13 5 5.00
1583 Gforce Gemma Ashton HHSC () 13:40:26 00:02:26 6 6.00
946 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 13:40:48 00:02:48 7 7.00
1644 Wind Warrior Hugo Fayyad Scots () 13:40:57 00:02:57 8 8.00
1449 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 13:41:02 00:03:02 9 9.00
1641 Connor Hood WSC () 13:42:12 00:04:12 10 10.00
1802 Speed Demon Callan Rixom HHSC () 13:42:36 00:04:36 11 11.00
1650 Weather or Knot Mac Finlayson Scots () 13:43:01 00:05:01 12 12.00
1607 Code Blue Cody Rixom HHSC () 14:14:58 00:36:58 13 13.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 14:16:01 00:38:01 14 14.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 14:16:23 00:38:23 15 15.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 14:16:34 00:38:34 16 16.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 14:16:59 00:38:59 17 17.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 14:17:10 00:39:10 18 18.00
1376 Blaze James Goh NSC () DNC 21.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 14:19:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 14:55:33 00:36:28 1 1.00
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () 14:55:37 00:36:32 2 2.00
1583 Gforce Gemma Ashton HHSC () 14:55:40 00:36:35 3 3.00
946 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 14:55:43 00:36:38 4 4.00
1408 CAptain Obvious Fionn Walters CYC () 14:55:45 00:36:40 5 5.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 14:55:48 00:36:43 6 6.00
1644 Wind Warrior Hugo Fayyad Scots () 14:55:50 00:36:45 7 7.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 14:55:52 00:36:47 8 8.00
1203 Knot to Worry Miles Angus GRSC () 14:55:54 00:36:49 9 9.00
1449 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 14:55:58 00:36:53 10 10.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 14:56:01 00:36:56 11 11.00
1650 Weather or Knot Mac Finlayson Scots () 14:56:04 00:36:59 12 12.00
1641 Connor Hood WSC () 14:56:08 00:37:03 13 13.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 14:56:15 00:37:10 14 14.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 14:56:28 00:37:23 15 15.00
1802 Speed Demon Callan Rixom HHSC () 14:56:37 00:37:32 16 16.00
1607 Code Blue Cody Rixom HHSC () 14:57:08 00:38:03 17 17.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 14:58:01 00:38:56 18 18.00
1376 Blaze James Goh NSC () DNC 21.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () DNC 21.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 9, 2018 15:32:42
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1785 Positive Charge Sara Bruce NSC () 15:33:06 00:00:24 1 1.00
1583 Gforce Gemma Ashton HHSC () 15:33:18 00:00:36 2 2.00
1730 Wild Ox Spencer Oxnam HHSC () 15:33:48 00:01:06 3 3.00
1203 Knot to Worry Miles Angus GRSC () 15:33:59 00:01:17 4 4.00
1524 Rallar Miles Greenwood GSC () 15:34:03 00:01:21 5 5.00
1408 CAptain Obvious Fionn Walters CYC () 15:34:40 00:01:58 6 6.00
946 Tucker Box Jago Tucker WSC () 15:34:56 00:02:14 7 7.00
1641 Connor Hood WSC () 15:34:59 00:02:17 8 8.00
1449 Saetta Caterina Meyer WSC () 15:35:07 00:02:25 9 9.00
898 Captain Zoom Piper Attwood RPAYC () 15:35:11 00:02:29 10 10.00
1322 Seafire Andrew Floro HHSC () 15:37:46 00:05:04 11 11.00
1644 Wind Warrior Hugo Fayyad Scots () 15:37:50 00:05:08 12 12.00
1158 Firebolt Maya Hodzic DAC () 15:38:38 00:05:56 13 13.00
1276 Ella Bella Isabella Lozevski DAC () 15:38:40 00:05:58 14 14.00
1650 Weather or Knot Mac Finlayson Scots () 15:39:21 00:06:39 15 15.00
1802 Speed Demon Callan Rixom HHSC () 15:40:26 00:07:44 16 16.00
1776 Charlie Treffry Scots () 15:43:18 00:10:36 17 17.00
1607 Code Blue Cody Rixom HHSC () 15:44:28 00:11:46 18 18.00
1376 Blaze James Goh NSC () DNC 21.00
1397 Green Arrow Sofie Maxwell HHSC () DNC 21.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login