ScoreIT

Events > HHSC 2018 - 2019 Season > Optimist

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
0746 Albatross
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Alba Falkenmire
0796 Speedy Goose
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW James Gosling
0923 Tommy Gun
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Thomas Quinlan
1066 Aqua Magic
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Jackson Henry
1322 Seafire
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Andrew Floro
1323 Sea Bilby
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Selona Stoica
1325 Orion
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Isaac Freeman
1327 TBC2
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Hugh Edmundson
1332 Starlight
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Rosie Sewell
1334 Raptor
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Sammy Ashton
1348
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW
1368 Brook-Sea
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Zoe Allen
1397 Green Arrow
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Sofie Maxwell
1415 Pocket Rocket
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Cormack Johnston
1426 TBA
Optimist TBA
1440 Havoc
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Harry Ashton
1455 TBC
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Angus Edmundson
1583 G-Force
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Gemma Ashton
1602 Aldabra
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Claudia Freeman
1611 Shimmer
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Caitlin Nash
1633 Afterburn
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Caitlin Hartnett
1697 Boatcraft
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Reece Hartnett
1730 Wild Ox
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Spencer Oxnam
1802 Speed Demon
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Callan Rixom
1820 Lightning
Optimist Optimist HHSC NSW Stella Hurley
674 TBA
Optimist HHSC NSW TBA

Total boats: 26

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 9
4-Nov
Race 10
4-Nov
Race 11
11-Nov
Race 12
11-Nov
Race 13
18-Nov
Race 14
18-Nov
Race 15
25-Nov
Race 16
25-Nov
Race 17
2-Dec
Race 19
16-Dec
Race 20
3-Feb
Race 21
3-Feb
Race 22
10-Feb
Race 23
17-Feb
Race 24
17-Feb
Race 25
10-Mar
Race 26
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 1415
Pocket Rocket
Optimist
Cormack Johnston
HHSC DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
11 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(14.00)
1 5 4 7 12 3 6 7 6 4 3 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
4 5 6 4 4 3 3 136 98
2 1611
Shimmer
Optimist
Caitlin Nash
HHSC 2 14 2 1 7 3 4 7 2 2 12 14 RDG
(10.00)
RDG
(10.00)
5 9 DNF
(9.00)
RDG
(4.00)
7 8 7 7 8 7 12 72 101
3 1440
Havoc
Optimist
Harry Ashton
HHSC 6 10 4 8 10 OCS
(14.00)
3 1 3 4 4 8 14 8 9 8 DNC
(27.00)
6 10 7 10 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
4 5 85 111
4 1633
Afterburn
Optimist
Caitlin Hartnett
HHSC 15 1 7 10 9 4 12 10 11 6 5 7 13 13 OCS
(18.00)
7 DNF
(9.00)
RDG
(4.00)
13 3 3 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
15 13 87 134
5 1325
Orion
Optimist
Isaac Freeman
HHSC 4 9 8 5 8 7 8 11 RDG
(7.50)
RDG
(8.00)
8 9 11 9 7 15 DNF
(9.00)
2 9 9 8 9 7 6 6 64 135.5
6 1820
Lightning
Optimist
Stella Hurley
HHSC 7 8 6 9 3 9 7 6 RDG
(7.50)
RDG
(8.00)
9 12 17 12 8 12 1 RDG
(4.00)
15 13 11 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
9 11 81 136.5
7 0923
Tommy Gun
Optimist
Thomas Quinlan
HHSC 12 DNC
(27.00)
12 11 RDG
(5.00)
RDG
(5.00)
RDG
(7.00)
RDG
(7.00)
9 9 7 16 15 10 12 11 2 RDG
(4.00)
11 4 4 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
8 10 94 137
8 1602
Aldabra
Optimist
Claudia Freeman
HHSC 11 12 1 3 2 OCS
(14.00)
OCS
(17.00)
5 RDG
(7.50)
RDG
(8.00)
10 1 19 17 OCS
(18.00)
17 DNF
(9.00)
5 18 16 14 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
14 9 106 154.5
9 1583
G-Force
Optimist
Gemma Ashton
HHSC 10 3 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
6 9 4 8 6 4 8 7 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
4 6 6 DNC
(27.00)
6 6 5 4 162 156
10 0746
Albatross
Optimist
Alba Falkenmire
HHSC 13 6 5 7 5 6 13 15 8 7 14 15 10 11 14 10 DNF
(9.00)
3 16 11 9 10 10 12 8 87 160
11 0796
Speedy Goose
Optimist
James Gosling
HHSC 3 7 13 DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
2 2 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
16 11 1 4 1 2 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
3 12 16 1 1 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 163
12 1697
Boatcraft
Optimist
Reece Hartnett
HHSC 5 11 3 4 4 5 11 14 5 1 13 OCS
(19.00)
18 16 15 16 DNF
(9.00)
RDG
(4.00)
17 15 12 11 11 13 14 101 165
13 1730
Wild Ox
Optimist
Spencer Oxnam
HHSC 8 5 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
1 8 9 3 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
11 13 12 DNF
(21.00)
10 4 DNC
(27.00)
1 12 DNC
(27.00)
13 DNC
(27.00)
5 11 DNC
(27.00)
162 201
14 1332
Starlight
Optimist
Rosie Sewell
HHSC DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
10 6 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
10 8 RDG
(7.50)
RDG
(8.00)
15 10 9 5 6 6 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
5 10 DNC
(27.00)
RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 209.5
15 1322
Seafire
Optimist
Andrew Floro
HHSC DNF
(19.00)
RET
(17.00)
9 2 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
6 15 1 OCS
(19.00)
16 18 11 14 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
14 14 2 8 9 10 15 162 219
16 1426
TBA
TBA
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
14 13 10 5 2 5 6 3 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
7 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
5 2 DNC
(27.00)
2 2 162 238
17 1397
Green Arrow
Optimist
Sofie Maxwell
HHSC 14 2 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
1 3 18 2 4 2 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
2 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
3 2 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 269
18 1334
Raptor
Optimist
Sammy Ashton
HHSC RET
(19.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
14 11 17 DNC
(27.00)
5 15 3 5 DNC
(27.00)
RDG
(4.00)
8 2 DNC
(27.00)
5 3 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 273
19 1455
TBC
Optimist
Angus Edmundson
HHSC DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
12 14 DNC
(27.00)
3 2 1 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
1 1 1 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
1 1 162 280
20 1323
Sea Bilby
Optimist
Selona Stoica
HHSC 1 13 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
6 2 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
2 1 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 376
21 1066
Aqua Magic
Optimist
Jackson Henry
HHSC DNF
(19.00)
RET
(17.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNF
(14.00)
10 1 12 DNC
(27.00)
10 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
13 13 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 379
22 674
TBA
TBA
HHSC DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
13 13 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
3 14 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 448
23 1368
Brook-Sea
Optimist
Zoe Allen
HHSC DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
12 12 16 16 162 461
24 1327
TBC2
Optimist
Hugh Edmundson
HHSC DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
19 17 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
17 7 162 465
25 1802
Speed Demon
Optimist
Callan Rixom
HHSC 9 4 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 472
26 1348

Optimist

HHSC DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
15 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 501

Number of races completed: 25 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 9
4-Nov
Race 10
4-Nov
Race 11
11-Nov
Race 12
11-Nov
Race 13
18-Nov
Race 14
18-Nov
Race 15
25-Nov
Race 16
25-Nov
Race 17
2-Dec
Race 19
16-Dec
Race 20
3-Feb
Race 21
3-Feb
Race 22
10-Feb
Race 23
17-Feb
Race 24
17-Feb
Race 25
10-Mar
Race 26
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 1820
Lightning
Optimist
Stella Hurley
HHSC
NSW
2 2 2 9 1 2 1 1 RDG
(7.50)
RDG
(8.00)
3 3 6 4 1 2 1 RDG
(4.00)
1 6 6 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
4 4 43.5 50
2 1697
Boatcraft
Optimist
Reece Hartnett
HHSC
NSW
4 6 4 1 4 3 7.5 9 2 1 7 OCS
(19.00)
4 3 4 5 DNF
(9.00)
RDG
(4.00)
2 3 4 1 2 2 2 57.5 55
3 0923
Tommy Gun
Optimist
Thomas Quinlan
HHSC
NSW
1 DNC
(27.00)
3 5 RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(4.75)
RDG
(4.75)
1 2 1 4 5 6 8 7 2 RDG
(4.00)
4 2 2 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
3 6 61 59.5
4 1633
Afterburn
Optimist
Caitlin Hartnett
HHSC
NSW
6.5 1 1 8 7 1 5 6 6 3 2 2 2 7 OCS
(18.00)
1 DNF
(9.00)
RDG
(4.00)
3 1 1 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
10 7 59 65.5
5 1325
Orion
Optimist
Isaac Freeman
HHSC
NSW
3 5 8 4 6 5 3 7 RDG
(7.50)
RDG
(8.00)
4 5 3 2 2 12 DNF
(9.00)
4 5 4 8 2 3 1 3 52.5 71
6 0746
Albatross
Optimist
Alba Falkenmire
HHSC
NSW
6.5 3 5 3 5 4 7.5 10 4 4 9 6 1 1 7 3 DNF
(9.00)
1 7 5 5 3 4 8 5 50.5 75.5
7 1602
Aldabra
Optimist
Claudia Freeman
HHSC
NSW
10 10 6 2 2 OCS
(14.00)
OCS
(30.00)
4 RDG
(7.50)
RDG
(8.00)
6 1 7 9 OCS
(18.00)
9 DNF
(9.00)
3 8 8 7 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
5 1 91 106.5
8 1440
Havoc
Optimist
Harry Ashton
HHSC
NSW
5 7 7 10 9 OCS
(14.00)
4 2 5 6 5 7 8 5 5 6 DNC
(27.00)
6 11 9 13 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
6.5 9 84 115.5
9 1611
Shimmer
Optimist
Caitlin Nash
HHSC
NSW
9 11 10 6 8 7 2 8 3 5 11 12 RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
3 10 DNF
(9.00)
RDG
(4.00)
9 7 9 4 5 6.5 10 64 117.5
10 1730
Wild Ox
Optimist
Spencer Oxnam
HHSC
NSW
8 4 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
3 6 9 3 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
8 9 9 DNF
(21.00)
9 4 DNC
(27.00)
2 10 DNC
(27.00)
14 DNC
(27.00)
1 12 DNC
(27.00)
162 186
11 1332
Starlight
Optimist
Rosie Sewell
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
9 7 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
6 5 RDG
(7.50)
RDG
(8.00)
12.5 8 11 8 6 8 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
6 10 DNC
(27.00)
RDG
(6.50)
RDG
(6.50)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
165 206
12 1415
Pocket Rocket
Optimist
Cormack Johnston
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
12 DNF
(14.00)
DNF
(30.00)
8 13 12 10 11 15 14 13 13 10 11 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
14 12 12 5 6 9 8 153 207
13 1583
G-Force
Optimist
Gemma Ashton
HHSC
NSW
11 9 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
11 11 8 8 13 10 10 11 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
5 12 11 DNC
(27.00)
8 8 11 11 165 222
14 1322
Seafire
Optimist
Andrew Floro
HHSC
NSW
DNF
(19.00)
RET
(17.00)
11 11 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
9 12 10 OCS
(19.00)
16 16 11 15 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
15 14 3 6 7 13 13 171 237
15 0796
Speedy Goose
Optimist
James Gosling
HHSC
NSW
14 13 13 DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
14 15 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
16 16 15 17 15 17 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
18 17 16 11 12 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
165 307
16 1426
TBA
TBA

DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
12 13 11 9 13 13 14 12 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
7 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
15 7 DNC
(27.00)
14 12 165 314
17 1397
Green Arrow
Optimist
Sofie Maxwell
HHSC
NSW
12 8 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
7 7 18 11 12 10 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
13 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
9 9 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
171 332
18 1334
Raptor
Optimist
Sammy Ashton
HHSC
NSW
RET
(19.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
13.5 13 17 DNC
(27.00)
19 18 13 16 DNC
(27.00)
RDG
(4.00)
17 13 DNC
(27.00)
10 10 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
171 344.5
19 674
TBA
TBA
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
()
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
()
DNC
()
13.5 14 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
17 15 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
162 383.5
20 1455
TBC
Optimist
Angus Edmundson
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
12 15 DNC
(27.00)
15 18 14 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
16 15 11 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
15 14 171 388
21 1066
Aqua Magic
Optimist
Jackson Henry
HHSC
NSW
DNF
(19.00)
RET
(17.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNF
(30.00)
10 10 14 DNC
(27.00)
10 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
12 13 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
165 402
22 1323
Sea Bilby
Optimist
Selona Stoica
HHSC
NSW
13 14 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
10 9 DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
14 14 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
168 425
23 1368
Brook-Sea
Optimist
Zoe Allen
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
12 11 16 16 171 460
24 1327
TBC2
Optimist
Hugh Edmundson
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
19 16 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
17 15 171 472
25 1802
Speed Demon
Optimist
Callan Rixom
HHSC
NSW
15 12 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
171 486
26 1348

Optimist

HHSC
NSW
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(30.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
10 DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
DNC
(27.00)
171 496

Number of races completed: 25 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 12:00:00
Race Comments: Fresh Southerly Breeze, outgoing tide, cold day!!

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:31:49 00:31:49 1 1.00 0.9969 00:31:43 12 12.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 12:31:54 00:31:54 2 2.00 0.9749 00:31:06 7 7.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:32:24 00:32:24 3 3.00 0.9343 00:30:16 4 4.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:32:48 00:32:48 4 4.00 0.9413 00:30:52 5 5.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:33:19 00:33:19 5 5.00 0.9280 00:30:55 6 6.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:33:54 00:33:54 6.5 6.50 0.9795 00:33:12 15 15.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:33:54 00:33:54 6.5 6.50 0.9494 00:32:11 13 13.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 12:34:01 00:34:01 8 8.00 0.9198 00:31:17 8 8.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:34:12 00:34:12 9 9.00 0.8701 00:29:45 2 2.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:34:37 00:34:37 10 10.00 0.9098 00:31:30 11 11.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:36:46 00:36:46 11 11.00 0.8524 00:31:20 10 10.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 12:38:46 00:38:46 12 12.00 0.8309 00:32:13 14 14.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) 12:44:01 00:44:01 13 13.00 0.6543 00:28:48 1 1.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 12:44:15 00:44:15 14 14.00 0.6833 00:30:14 3 3.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) 12:45:07 00:45:07 15 15.00 0.6942 00:31:19 9 9.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNF 19.00 DNF 19.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) RET 19.00 RET 19.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) DNF 19.00 DNF 19.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 12:55:00
Race Comments: Cold southerly, chop was up. Challenging conditions

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:09:01 00:14:01 1 1.00 0.9795 00:13:44 1 1.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:10:03 00:15:03 2 2.00 0.9749 00:14:40 8 8.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 13:10:09 00:15:09 3 3.00 0.9494 00:14:23 6 6.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 13:10:30 00:15:30 4 4.00 0.9198 00:14:15 5 5.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:10:56 00:15:56 5 5.00 0.9343 00:14:53 9 9.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:11:09 00:16:09 6 6.00 0.9413 00:15:12 11 11.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:11:12 00:16:12 7 7.00 0.9280 00:15:02 10 10.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 13:11:40 00:16:40 8 8.00 0.8309 00:13:51 2 2.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:11:42 00:16:42 9 9.00 0.8524 00:14:14 3 3.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:11:44 00:16:44 10 10.00 0.9098 00:15:13 12 12.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 13:13:28 00:18:28 11 11.00 0.8701 00:16:04 14 14.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) 13:15:31 00:20:31 12 12.00 0.6942 00:14:15 4 4.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:16:06 00:21:06 13 13.00 0.6833 00:14:25 7 7.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) 13:18:56 00:23:56 14 14.00 0.6543 00:15:40 13 13.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) RET 17.00 RET 17.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) RET 17.00 RET 17.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 12:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:21:20 00:21:20 1 1.00 0.9795 00:20:54 7 7.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 12:21:25 00:21:25 2 2.00 0.9749 00:20:53 6 6.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:21:28 00:21:28 3 3.00 0.9969 00:21:24 12 12.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:21:38 00:21:38 4 4.00 0.9413 00:20:22 3 3.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:21:40 00:21:40 5 5.00 0.9494 00:20:34 5 5.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:21:56 00:21:56 6 6.00 0.9098 00:19:57 1 1.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:22:08 00:22:08 7 7.00 0.9280 00:20:32 4 4.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:22:40 00:22:40 8 8.00 0.9343 00:21:11 8 8.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 12:23:00 00:23:00 9 9.00 0.9275 00:21:20 10 10.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:23:10 00:23:10 10 10.00 0.8701 00:20:09 2 2.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 12:27:03 00:27:03 11 11.00 0.7887 00:21:20 9 9.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 12:29:25 00:29:25 12 12.00 0.7252 00:21:20 11 11.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 12:32:00 00:32:00 13 13.00 0.6833 00:21:52 13 13.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 12:49:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:28:41 00:39:41 1 1.00 0.9413 00:37:21 4 4.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:28:49 00:39:49 2 2.00 0.9098 00:36:14 3 3.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 13:28:56 00:39:56 3 3.00 0.9494 00:37:55 7 7.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:29:01 00:40:01 4 4.00 0.9343 00:37:23 5 5.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:29:15 00:40:15 5 5.00 0.9969 00:40:08 11 11.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 13:29:36 00:40:36 6 6.00 0.8701 00:35:20 1 1.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 13:29:50 00:40:50 7 7.00 0.9275 00:37:52 6 6.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:29:52 00:40:52 8 8.00 0.9795 00:40:02 10 10.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:29:55 00:40:55 9 9.00 0.9749 00:39:53 9 9.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:30:35 00:41:35 10 10.00 0.9280 00:38:35 8 8.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 13:34:44 00:45:44 11 11.00 0.7887 00:36:04 2 2.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) DNF 14.00 DNF 14.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNF 14.00 DNF 14.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 12:00:00
Race Comments: Easterly Breeze, 9-14 knots, Club House Course

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC DNC 27.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 12:23:29 00:23:29 1 1.00 0.9737 00:22:52 3 3.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:24:22 00:24:22 2 2.00 0.9315 00:22:42 2 2.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) RDG 2.50 RDG 5.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 12:24:28 00:24:28 3 3.00 0.9198 00:22:30 1 1.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:24:46 00:24:46 4 4.00 0.9560 00:23:41 4 4.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:24:48 00:24:48 5 5.00 0.9605 00:23:49 5 5.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:26:34 00:26:34 6 6.00 0.9487 00:25:12 8 8.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:26:35 00:26:35 7 7.00 0.9774 00:25:59 9 9.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:27:45 00:27:45 8 8.00 0.8969 00:24:53 7 7.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:34:51 00:34:51 9 9.00 0.9346 00:32:34 10 10.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) 12:36:48 00:36:48 10 10.00 0.6543 00:24:05 6 6.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 14.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) DNF 30.00 DNF 14.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 12:50:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:15:58 00:25:58 1 1.00 0.9586 00:24:53 4 4.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:16:25 00:26:25 2 2.00 0.9789 00:25:52 9 9.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) RDG 2.50 RDG 5.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:16:29 00:26:29 3 3.00 0.9544 00:25:17 5 5.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 13:16:30 00:26:30 4 4.00 0.9578 00:25:23 6 6.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:17:33 00:27:33 5 5.00 0.9357 00:25:47 7 7.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 13:17:39 00:27:39 6 6.00 0.9331 00:25:48 8 8.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 13:17:51 00:27:51 7 7.00 0.8868 00:24:42 3 3.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 13:19:38 00:29:38 8 8.00 0.7252 00:21:29 1 1.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) 13:23:13 00:33:13 9 9.00 0.6489 00:21:33 2 2.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) 13:25:13 00:35:13 10 10.00 1.0000 00:35:13 10 10.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) OCS 14.00 OCS 14.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) OCS 14.00 OCS 14.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 12:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC DNC 27.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 12:52:11 00:52:11 1 1.00 0.9796 00:51:07 7 7.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:54:18 00:54:18 2 2.00 0.8944 00:48:34 4 4.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:54:38 00:54:38 3 3.00 0.9368 00:51:11 8 8.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:54:54 00:54:54 4 4.00 0.8824 00:48:27 3 3.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) RDG 4.75 RDG 7.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:55:19 00:55:19 5 5.00 0.9655 00:53:24 12 12.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 12:55:25 00:55:25 6 6.00 0.9497 00:52:38 10 10.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:55:36 00:55:36 7.5 7.50 0.9615 00:53:28 13 13.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:55:36 00:55:36 7.5 7.50 0.9588 00:53:19 11 11.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 12:56:14 00:56:14 9 9.00 0.9346 00:52:33 9 9.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) 12:56:27 00:56:27 10 10.00 0.7373 00:41:37 1 1.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:58:50 00:58:50 11 11.00 0.8524 00:50:09 6 6.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 13:02:09 01:02:09 12 12.00 1.0000 01:02:09 14 14.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 13:02:17 01:02:17 13 13.00 0.8008 00:49:53 5 5.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:06:17 01:06:17 14 14.00 0.6833 00:45:17 2 2.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) OCS 30.00 OCS 17.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 13:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC DNC 27.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:40:35 00:32:35 1 1.00 0.9825 00:32:01 6 6.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:41:10 00:33:10 2 2.00 0.8938 00:29:39 1 1.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 13:41:35 00:33:35 3 3.00 0.9333 00:31:21 3 3.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:42:02 00:34:02 4 4.00 0.9379 00:31:55 5 5.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) RDG 4.75 RDG 7.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 13:42:07 00:34:07 5 5.00 0.9470 00:32:19 8 8.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:42:12 00:34:12 6 6.00 0.9623 00:32:55 10 10.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:43:16 00:35:16 7 7.00 0.9395 00:33:08 11 11.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 13:43:29 00:35:29 8 8.00 0.9039 00:32:04 7 7.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:43:39 00:35:39 9 9.00 0.9559 00:34:05 14 14.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 13:43:44 00:35:44 10 10.00 0.9582 00:34:14 15 15.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:45:58 00:37:58 11 11.00 0.8639 00:32:48 9 9.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 13:47:12 00:39:12 12 12.00 0.8131 00:31:52 4 4.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 13:47:36 00:39:36 13 13.00 0.8396 00:33:15 13 13.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) 13:47:57 00:39:57 14 14.00 0.8309 00:33:12 12 12.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:51:06 00:43:06 15 15.00 0.7093 00:30:34 2 2.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) DNC 30.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 11:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:17:03 00:19:03 1 1.00 0.9932 00:18:55 9 9.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:17:07 00:19:07 2 2.00 0.9507 00:18:10 5 5.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:17:14 00:19:14 3 3.00 0.9057 00:17:25 2 2.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:17:40 00:19:40 4 4.00 0.9524 00:18:44 8 8.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:17:42 00:19:42 5 5.00 0.9064 00:17:51 3 3.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:18:21 00:20:21 6 6.00 0.9611 00:19:34 11 11.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 12:18:24 00:20:24 7 7.00 0.8309 00:16:57 1 1.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) RDG 7.50 RDG 7.50
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) RDG 7.50 RDG 7.50
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) RDG 7.50 RDG 7.50
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) RDG 7.50 RDG 7.50
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:19:00 00:21:00 8 8.00 0.8625 00:18:07 4 4.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 12:20:09 00:22:09 9 9.00 0.8282 00:18:21 6 6.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 12:20:36 00:22:36 10 10.00 0.8176 00:18:29 7 7.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 12:21:24 00:23:24 11 11.00 0.8312 00:19:27 10 10.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 12:25:06 00:27:06 12 12.00 1.0000 00:27:06 12 12.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:26:00 00:28:00 13.5 13.50 1.0000 00:28:00 14 14.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) 12:26:00 00:28:00 13.5 13.50 1.0000 00:28:00 13 13.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 12:31:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:54:52 00:23:52 1 1.00 0.9557 00:22:49 1 1.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:55:15 00:24:15 2 2.00 0.9949 00:24:08 9 9.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:55:26 00:24:26 3 3.00 0.9583 00:23:25 6 6.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:55:47 00:24:47 4 4.00 0.9542 00:23:39 7 7.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:56:22 00:25:22 5 5.00 0.9151 00:23:13 2 2.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:56:29 00:25:29 6 6.00 0.9140 00:23:18 4 4.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 12:57:52 00:26:52 7 7.00 0.8652 00:23:15 3 3.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 8.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 8.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 8.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) RDG 8.00 RDG 8.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:58:29 00:27:29 8 8.00 0.8714 00:23:57 8 8.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 12:59:15 00:28:15 9 9.00 0.8255 00:23:19 5 5.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) 13:00:16 00:29:16 10 10.00 0.8258 00:24:10 10 10.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 13:00:39 00:29:39 11 11.00 0.8227 00:24:24 12 12.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 13:03:54 00:32:54 12 12.00 0.8388 00:27:36 15 15.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:06:48 00:35:48 13 13.00 0.6804 00:24:21 11 11.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) 13:08:57 00:37:57 14 14.00 0.6804 00:25:49 13 13.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 13:09:00 00:38:00 15 15.00 0.7030 00:26:43 14 14.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 12:27:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:40:56 00:13:56 1 1.00 0.9928 00:13:50 7 7.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:41:21 00:14:21 2 2.00 0.9602 00:13:47 5 5.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 12:41:25 00:14:25 3 3.00 0.9847 00:14:12 9 9.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:41:48 00:14:48 4 4.00 0.9375 00:13:53 8 8.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:42:00 00:15:00 5 5.00 0.9165 00:13:45 4 4.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:42:05 00:15:05 6 6.00 0.9412 00:14:12 10 10.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:42:21 00:15:21 7 7.00 0.9602 00:14:44 13 13.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 12:42:22 00:15:22 8 8.00 0.9395 00:14:26 11 11.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:42:31 00:15:31 9 9.00 0.9551 00:14:49 14 14.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 12:42:41 00:15:41 10 10.00 0.8105 00:12:43 1 1.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:42:47 00:15:47 11 11.00 0.9177 00:14:29 12 12.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 12:42:50 00:15:50 12.5 12.50 0.9490 00:15:02 15 15.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:42:50 00:15:50 13 13.00 0.8709 00:13:47 6 6.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 12:42:50 00:15:50 13 13.00 0.8303 00:13:09 2 2.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 12:43:28 00:16:28 15 15.00 0.8197 00:13:30 3 3.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 12:50:00 00:23:00 16 16.00 0.7187 00:16:32 16 16.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:52:00 00:25:00 17 17.00 0.6736 00:16:50 17 17.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 12:52:50 00:25:50 18 18.00 0.8710 00:22:30 18 18.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 13:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 11:45:14 0-1:0-74:0-4486 1 1.00 0.9387 00:01:09 1 1.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:26:50 00:26:50 2 2.00 0.9612 00:25:48 7 7.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:27:00 00:27:00 3 3.00 0.9827 00:26:32 12 12.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:27:49 00:27:49 4 4.00 0.9940 00:27:39 16 16.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:28:02 00:28:02 5 5.00 0.9379 00:26:18 9 9.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 13:28:09 00:28:09 6 6.00 0.9499 00:26:44 15 15.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:28:10 00:28:10 7 7.00 0.9178 00:25:51 8 8.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 13:28:21 00:28:21 8 8.00 0.9352 00:26:31 10 10.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 13:28:26 00:28:26 9 9.00 0.9348 00:26:35 13 13.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:28:39 00:28:39 10 10.00 0.8722 00:24:59 4 4.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 13:28:41 00:28:41 11 11.00 0.8046 00:23:05 2 2.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 13:29:06 00:29:06 12 12.00 0.9145 00:26:37 14 14.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 13:30:07 00:30:07 13 13.00 0.8403 00:25:18 5 5.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 13:30:56 00:30:56 14 14.00 0.8235 00:25:28 6 6.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 13:35:01 00:35:01 15 15.00 0.6656 00:23:18 3 3.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:37:55 00:37:55 16 16.00 0.6999 00:26:32 11 11.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) OCS 19.00 OCS 19.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) OCS 19.00 OCS 19.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 11:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:38:48 00:40:48 1 1.00 0.8744 00:35:41 10 10.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:39:20 00:41:20 2 2.00 0.8849 00:36:35 13 13.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:40:11 00:42:11 3 3.00 0.8486 00:35:48 11 11.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:40:27 00:42:27 4 4.00 0.9554 00:40:33 18 18.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:41:06 00:43:06 5 5.00 0.8583 00:37:00 15 15.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 12:41:20 00:43:20 6 6.00 0.8890 00:38:31 17 17.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 10.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:41:22 00:43:22 7 7.00 0.9464 00:41:03 19 19.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:41:55 00:43:55 8 8.00 0.8383 00:36:49 14 14.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 12:42:02 00:44:02 9 9.00 0.8234 00:36:15 12 12.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:42:25 00:44:25 10 10.00 0.7686 00:34:08 8 8.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 12:42:48 00:44:48 11 11.00 0.7866 00:35:14 9 9.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 12:42:59 00:44:59 12 12.00 0.6777 00:30:29 4 4.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 12:43:04 00:45:04 13 13.00 0.7256 00:32:42 7 7.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 12:43:12 00:45:12 14 14.00 0.7071 00:31:58 6 6.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 12:43:39 00:45:39 15 15.00 0.6045 00:27:36 1 1.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 12:44:18 00:46:18 16 16.00 0.8260 00:38:15 16 16.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) 12:44:30 00:46:30 17 17.00 0.6547 00:30:27 3 3.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 12:46:00 00:48:00 18 18.00 0.6000 00:28:48 2 2.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:46:38 00:48:38 19 19.00 0.6348 00:30:52 5 5.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 12:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 13:29:10 00:37:10 1 1.00 0.8840 00:32:51 11 11.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:29:22 00:37:22 2 2.00 0.8593 00:32:07 9 9.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:29:24 00:37:24 3 3.00 0.9559 00:35:45 16 16.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:29:29 00:37:29 4 4.00 0.8938 00:33:30 12 12.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:29:42 00:37:42 5 5.00 0.8459 00:31:53 8 8.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:29:45 00:37:45 6 6.00 0.8694 00:32:49 10 10.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 10.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:30:09 00:38:09 7 7.00 0.8928 00:34:04 13 13.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 13:30:24 00:38:24 8 8.00 0.8043 00:30:53 5 5.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:30:31 00:38:31 9 9.00 0.9457 00:36:26 17 17.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 13:31:38 00:39:38 10 10.00 0.7105 00:28:10 2 2.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:32:22 00:40:22 11 11.00 0.7852 00:31:42 7 7.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 13:33:09 00:41:09 12 12.00 0.7350 00:30:15 3 3.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 13:33:37 00:41:37 13 13.00 0.7455 00:31:02 6 6.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 13:36:36 00:44:36 14 14.00 0.6000 00:26:46 1 1.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) 13:39:04 00:47:04 15 15.00 0.7289 00:34:18 14 14.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 13:39:13 00:47:13 16 16.00 0.8352 00:39:26 18 18.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:39:37 00:47:37 17 17.00 0.6407 00:30:30 4 4.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:43:34 00:51:34 18 18.00 0.6858 00:35:22 15 15.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) DNF 21.00 DNF 21.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 12:14:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 12:44:13 00:30:13 1 1.00 0.9019 00:27:15 8 8.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:45:03 00:31:03 2 2.00 0.8706 00:27:02 7 7.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:45:14 00:31:14 3 3.00 0.8418 00:26:18 5 5.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:45:53 00:31:53 4 4.00 0.9588 00:30:34 15 15.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:46:01 00:32:01 5 5.00 0.8566 00:27:26 9 9.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 12:46:14 00:32:14 6 6.00 0.8248 00:26:35 6 6.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:46:21 00:32:21 7 7.00 0.8923 00:28:52 14 14.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:46:37 00:32:37 8 8.00 0.8821 00:28:46 12 12.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 12:47:03 00:33:03 9 9.00 0.8348 00:27:35 10 10.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 12:47:27 00:33:27 10 10.00 0.7603 00:25:26 4 4.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 12:48:07 00:34:07 11 11.00 0.8284 00:28:16 11 11.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) 12:49:01 00:35:01 12 12.00 0.8232 00:28:50 13 13.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:49:15 00:35:15 13 13.00 0.6928 00:24:25 3 3.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) 12:49:36 00:35:36 14 14.00 0.6821 00:24:17 2 2.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 12:50:33 00:36:33 15 15.00 0.6562 00:23:59 1 1.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) OCS 18.00 OCS 18.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) OCS 18.00 OCS 18.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 13:08:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:36:21 00:28:21 1 1.00 0.8986 00:25:29 7 7.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:37:00 00:29:00 2 2.00 0.9095 00:26:23 12 12.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 13:37:08 00:29:08 3 3.00 0.8951 00:26:05 10 10.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 13:37:16 00:29:16 4 4.00 0.8428 00:24:40 4 4.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:37:21 00:29:21 5 5.00 0.9580 00:28:07 16 16.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:37:37 00:29:37 6 6.00 0.8629 00:25:33 8 8.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:37:43 00:29:43 7 7.00 0.8866 00:26:21 11 11.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 13:38:17 00:30:17 8 8.00 0.8373 00:25:21 6 6.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:38:21 00:30:21 9 9.00 0.9477 00:28:46 17 17.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 13:38:23 00:30:23 10 10.00 0.8515 00:25:52 9 9.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 13:38:59 00:30:59 11 11.00 0.7733 00:23:58 3 3.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:39:47 00:31:47 12 12.00 0.8785 00:27:55 15 15.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) 13:40:13 00:32:13 13 13.00 0.8311 00:26:47 13 13.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) 13:41:12 00:33:12 14 14.00 0.7154 00:23:45 1 1.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 13:41:17 00:33:17 15 15.00 0.8355 00:27:48 14 14.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:42:54 00:34:54 16 16.00 0.7202 00:25:08 5 5.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:43:28 00:35:28 17 17.00 0.6733 00:23:53 2 2.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 2, 2018 12:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 12:56:25 00:21:25 1 1.00 0.9143 00:19:35 1 1.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:57:13 00:22:13 2 2.00 0.8927 00:19:50 2 2.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) DNF 9.00 DNF 9.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 16, 2018 14:57:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 15:18:48 00:21:48 1 1.00 0.9000 00:19:37 3 3.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 15:18:49 00:21:49 2 2.00 0.8633 00:18:50 1 1.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 15:19:08 00:22:08 3 3.00 0.9464 00:20:57 5 5.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 4.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 4.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 4.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 4.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 4.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) RDG 4.00 RDG 4.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 15:19:15 00:22:15 4 4.00 0.8795 00:19:34 2 2.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 15:21:28 00:24:28 5 5.00 0.8165 00:19:59 4 4.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 15:26:51 00:29:51 6 6.00 0.8692 00:25:57 6 6.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 15:30:33 00:33:33 7 7.00 0.7740 00:25:58 7 7.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 3, 2019 12:21:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:00:06 00:39:06 1 1.00 0.9250 00:36:10 15 15.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:00:07 00:39:07 2 2.00 0.9585 00:37:30 17 17.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:00:23 00:39:23 3 3.00 0.9053 00:35:39 13 13.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:00:30 00:39:30 4 4.00 0.8986 00:35:30 11 11.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:00:40 00:39:40 5 5.00 0.8862 00:35:09 9 9.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 13:00:51 00:39:51 6 6.00 0.8571 00:34:09 5 5.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 13:00:56 00:39:56 7 7.00 0.9059 00:36:11 16 16.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:01:00 00:40:00 8 8.00 0.9496 00:37:59 18 18.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 13:01:01 00:40:01 9 9.00 0.8651 00:34:37 7 7.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 13:01:40 00:40:40 10 10.00 0.8737 00:35:32 12 12.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:02:10 00:41:10 11 11.00 0.8605 00:35:25 10 10.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:02:46 00:41:46 12 12.00 0.8227 00:34:22 6 6.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 13:03:13 00:42:13 13 13.00 0.7389 00:31:12 2 2.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 13:03:20 00:42:20 14 14.00 0.7962 00:33:42 4 4.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 13:03:35 00:42:35 15 15.00 0.8477 00:36:06 14 14.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 13:06:07 00:45:07 16 16.00 0.6099 00:27:31 1 1.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:06:49 00:45:49 17 17.00 0.7580 00:34:44 8 8.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:09:03 00:48:03 18 18.00 0.6957 00:33:26 3 3.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 13:09:40 00:48:40 19 19.00 1.0000 00:48:40 19 19.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 3, 2019 13:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:19:30 00:19:30 1 1.00 0.9108 00:17:46 3 3.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 13:19:55 00:19:55 2 2.00 0.9057 00:18:02 4 4.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 13:20:24 00:20:24 3 3.00 0.9611 00:19:36 15 15.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:20:36 00:20:36 4 4.00 0.8924 00:18:23 9 9.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 13:20:41 00:20:41 5 5.00 0.9099 00:18:49 11 11.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 13:20:54 00:20:54 6 6.00 0.9294 00:19:25 13 13.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 13:20:59 00:20:59 7 7.00 0.8721 00:18:18 8 8.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 13:21:00 00:21:00 8 8.00 0.9518 00:19:59 16 16.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:21:05 00:21:05 9 9.00 0.8657 00:18:15 7 7.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) 13:21:15 00:21:15 10 10.00 0.8675 00:18:26 10 10.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:21:46 00:21:46 11 11.00 0.8314 00:18:06 6 6.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 13:22:29 00:22:29 12 12.00 0.8053 00:18:06 5 5.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:22:36 00:22:36 13 13.00 0.7686 00:17:22 2 2.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 13:22:44 00:22:44 14 14.00 0.8541 00:19:25 14 14.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 13:24:16 00:24:16 15 15.00 0.6527 00:15:50 1 1.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 13:25:57 00:25:57 16 16.00 0.8034 00:20:51 17 17.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:26:53 00:26:53 17 17.00 0.7047 00:18:57 12 12.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:18:28 00:15:28 1 1.00 0.9161 00:14:10 3 3.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 12:18:52 00:15:52 2 2.00 0.9109 00:14:27 4 4.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 12:19:34 00:16:34 3 3.00 0.8544 00:14:09 2 2.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:20:24 00:17:24 4 4.00 0.9608 00:16:43 12 12.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:20:47 00:17:47 5 5.00 0.9117 00:16:13 9 9.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 12:20:48 00:17:48 6 6.00 0.9296 00:16:33 11 11.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:20:54 00:17:54 7 7.00 0.9501 00:17:00 14 14.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:20:55 00:17:55 8 8.00 0.8956 00:16:03 8 8.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:21:08 00:18:08 9 9.00 0.8754 00:15:52 7 7.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) 12:21:11 00:18:11 10 10.00 1.0000 00:18:11 15 15.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 12:21:27 00:18:27 11 11.00 0.6743 00:12:26 1 1.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 12:21:54 00:18:54 12 12.00 0.8095 00:15:18 6 6.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 12:21:59 00:18:59 13 13.00 0.8690 00:16:30 10 10.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 12:22:05 00:19:05 14 14.00 0.8800 00:16:48 13 13.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 12:22:33 00:19:33 15 15.00 0.7616 00:14:53 5 5.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 12:29:00 00:26:00 16 16.00 0.7062 00:18:22 16 16.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 12:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 12:57:10 00:57:10 1 1.00 0.9568 00:54:42 11 11.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 12:58:05 00:58:05 2 2.00 0.8938 00:51:55 9 9.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 12:58:20 00:58:20 3 3.00 0.9096 00:53:04 10 10.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 12:58:40 00:58:40 4 4.00 0.8742 00:51:17 7 7.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 12:58:45 00:58:45 5 5.00 0.8100 00:47:35 4 4.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 12:59:56 00:59:56 6 6.00 0.8605 00:51:34 8 8.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 13:00:27 01:00:27 7 7.00 0.7643 00:46:12 2 2.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:00:47 01:00:47 8 8.00 0.8360 00:50:49 6 6.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 13:00:58 01:00:58 9 9.00 0.7597 00:46:19 3 3.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 13:01:32 01:01:32 10 10.00 0.7780 00:47:52 5 5.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 13:01:45 01:01:45 11 11.00 0.6988 00:43:09 1 1.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) 13:02:12 01:02:12 12 12.00 1.0000 01:02:12 12 12.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 14:25:25 00:25:25 1 1.00 0.8754 00:22:15 5 5.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 14:25:35 00:25:35 2 2.00 0.9591 00:24:32 11 11.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 14:25:36 00:25:36 3 3.00 0.8985 00:23:00 7 7.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 14:26:18 00:26:18 4 4.00 0.9129 00:24:01 10 10.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 14:26:34 00:26:34 5 5.00 0.8795 00:23:22 8 8.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 14:26:39 00:26:39 6 6.00 0.8196 00:21:51 4 4.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) RDG 6.50 RDG 6.50
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 14:26:58 00:26:58 7 7.00 0.8672 00:23:23 9 9.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 14:27:02 00:27:02 8 8.00 0.8430 00:22:47 6 6.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 14:27:06 00:27:06 9 9.00 0.7775 00:21:04 2 2.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) 14:27:14 00:27:14 10 10.00 0.7917 00:21:34 3 3.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) 14:27:55 00:27:55 11 11.00 0.9191 00:25:39 12 12.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) 14:27:58 00:27:58 12 12.00 0.7130 00:19:56 1 1.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 14:35:10 00:35:10 1 1.00 0.9032 00:31:46 6 6.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 14:35:11 00:35:11 2 2.00 0.9608 00:33:48 13 13.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 14:35:12 00:35:12 3 3.00 0.9152 00:32:13 8 8.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 14:35:24 00:35:24 4 4.00 0.9264 00:32:48 9 9.00
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 14:35:53 00:35:53 5 5.00 0.9444 00:33:53 14 14.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 14:36:02 00:36:02 6.5 6.50 0.8833 00:31:50 7 7.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 14:36:02 00:36:02 6.5 6.50 0.8662 00:31:13 4 4.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 14:36:44 00:36:44 8 8.00 0.9154 00:33:38 12 12.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 14:36:54 00:36:54 9 9.00 0.8271 00:30:31 3 3.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 14:37:14 00:37:14 10 10.00 0.9207 00:34:17 15 15.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 14:37:19 00:37:19 11 11.00 0.8491 00:31:41 5 5.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) 14:37:26 00:37:26 12 12.00 0.8832 00:33:04 11 11.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 14:37:50 00:37:50 13 13.00 0.8722 00:33:00 10 10.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 14:38:02 00:38:02 14 14.00 0.7794 00:29:39 2 2.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 14:38:37 00:38:37 15 15.00 0.6948 00:26:50 1 1.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) 14:40:00 00:40:00 16 16.00 0.9148 00:36:36 16 16.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 14:52:45 00:52:45 17 17.00 0.7774 00:41:00 17 17.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1602 Aldabra Optimist Optimist Claudia Freeman HHSC (NSW) 14:14:39 00:14:39 1 1.00 0.9466 00:13:52 9 9.00
1697 Boatcraft Optimist Optimist Reece Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 14:14:44 00:14:44 2 2.00 0.9626 00:14:11 14 14.00
1325 Orion Optimist Optimist Isaac Freeman HHSC (NSW) 14:14:59 00:14:59 3 3.00 0.9079 00:13:36 6 6.00
1820 Lightning Optimist Optimist Stella Hurley HHSC (NSW) 14:15:00 00:15:00 4 4.00 0.9298 00:13:57 11 11.00
0746 Albatross Optimist Optimist Alba Falkenmire HHSC (NSW) 14:15:03 00:15:03 5 5.00 0.9172 00:13:48 8 8.00
0923 Tommy Gun Optimist Optimist Thomas Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 14:15:06 00:15:06 6 6.00 0.9204 00:13:54 10 10.00
1633 Afterburn Optimist Optimist Caitlin Hartnett HHSC (NSW) 14:15:12 00:15:12 7 7.00 0.9220 00:14:01 13 13.00
1415 Pocket Rocket Optimist Optimist Cormack Johnston HHSC (NSW) 14:15:20 00:15:20 8 8.00 0.8337 00:12:47 3 3.00
1440 Havoc Optimist Optimist Harry Ashton HHSC (NSW) 14:15:35 00:15:35 9 9.00 0.8716 00:13:35 5 5.00
1611 Shimmer Optimist Optimist Caitlin Nash HHSC (NSW) 14:15:46 00:15:46 10 10.00 0.8877 00:14:00 12 12.00
1583 G-Force Optimist Optimist Gemma Ashton HHSC (NSW) 14:15:54 00:15:54 11 11.00 0.8545 00:13:35 4 4.00
1426 TBA Optimist TBA () 14:16:09 00:16:09 12 12.00 0.7906 00:12:46 2 2.00
1322 Seafire Optimist Optimist Andrew Floro HHSC (NSW) 14:16:29 00:16:29 13 13.00 0.8758 00:14:26 15 15.00
1455 TBC Optimist Optimist Angus Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 14:17:03 00:17:03 14 14.00 0.7188 00:12:15 1 1.00
1327 TBC2 Optimist Optimist Hugh Edmundson HHSC (NSW) 14:18:28 00:18:28 15 15.00 0.7405 00:13:40 7 7.00
1368 Brook-Sea Optimist Optimist Zoe Allen HHSC (NSW) 14:19:00 00:19:00 16 16.00 0.9029 00:17:09 16 16.00
1802 Speed Demon Optimist Optimist Callan Rixom HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1730 Wild Ox Optimist Optimist Spencer Oxnam HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1397 Green Arrow Optimist Optimist Sofie Maxwell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1348 Optimist Optimist HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1334 Raptor Optimist Optimist Sammy Ashton HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1332 Starlight Optimist Optimist Rosie Sewell HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1323 Sea Bilby Optimist Optimist Selona Stoica HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
1066 Aqua Magic Optimist Optimist Jackson Henry HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
0796 Speedy Goose Optimist Optimist James Gosling HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00
674 TBA Optimist TBA HHSC (NSW) DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login