ScoreIT

Events > HHSC 2018 - 2019 Season > Double handed fleet

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1529
29er 96.50
1929
29er Ishan 96.50
2238
29er HHSC NSW Dylan Connor 96.50
AUS 1850 Keep Calm
29er 29er HHSC NSW Bella Shields Rob Goodridge 96.50
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor
29er 29er HHSC NSW Matt Quinlan Amelia Quinlan 96.50
AUS 1939 Indefatigable
29er 29er HHSC NSW Sam Davis Jaime 96.50
AUS 1951 Love & War
NS14 NS14 HHSC NSW Nicholas Reed Daniel Playfair Cal 108.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain
29er 29er HHSC NSW Sangjin Goodridge Caitlin Jeffries 96.50

Total boats: 8

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 9
28-Oct
Race 10
28-Oct
Race 11
4-Nov
Race 12
4-Nov
Race 13
4-Nov
Race 14
11-Nov
Race 15
11-Nov
Race 16
18-Nov
Race 17
18-Nov
Race 18
25-Nov
Race 19
25-Nov
Race 21
3-Feb
Race 22
3-Feb
Race 23
10-Feb
Race 24
10-Feb
Race 25
17-Feb
Race 26
17-Feb
Race 27
24-Feb
Race 28
24-Feb
Race 29
3-Mar
Race 30
10-Mar
Race 31
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 AUS 1951
Love & War
NS14
Nicholas Reed
Daniel Playfair Cal
HHSC 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 2 63 31
2 AUS 2067
No Plane No Gain
29er
Sangjin Goodridge
Caitlin Jeffries
HHSC 2 2 3 DNC
(9.00)
2 4 3 3 2 2 DNC
(9.00)
3 3 4 4 4 2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 101
3 AUS 1939
Indefatigable
29er
Sam Davis
Jaime
HHSC 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
RET
(6.00)
1 2 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 2 2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 103
4 AUS 1930
Furry Tractor
29er
Matt Quinlan
Amelia Quinlan
HHSC DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(9.00)
RDG
(2.00)
RDG
(1.50)
RDG
(2.00)
RDG
(2.50)
RDG
(2.00)
RDG
(2.00)
DNF
(5.00)
4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 3 63 120
5 AUS 1850
Keep Calm
29er
Bella Shields
Rob Goodridge
HHSC DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 2 2 5 2 3 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 2 3 1 63 126
6 2238

Dylan
Connor
HHSC DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 169
7 1929

Ishan
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNF
(3.00)
RET
(3.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 195
8 1529


DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 195

Number of races completed: 30 | Number of drops allowed: 7
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 9
28-Oct
Race 10
28-Oct
Race 11
4-Nov
Race 12
4-Nov
Race 13
4-Nov
Race 14
11-Nov
Race 15
11-Nov
Race 16
18-Nov
Race 17
18-Nov
Race 18
25-Nov
Race 19
25-Nov
Race 21
3-Feb
Race 22
3-Feb
Race 23
10-Feb
Race 24
10-Feb
Race 25
17-Feb
Race 26
17-Feb
Race 27
24-Feb
Race 28
24-Feb
Race 29
3-Mar
Race 30
10-Mar
Race 31
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 AUS 1951
Love & War
NS14
Nicholas Reed
Daniel Playfair Cal
HHSC
NSW
1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 2 63 29
2 AUS 2067
No Plane No Gain
29er
Sangjin Goodridge
Caitlin Jeffries
HHSC
NSW
2 2 3 DNC
(9.00)
2 4 2 3 2 2 DNC
(9.00)
3 2 4 3 3 2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 97
3 AUS 1850
Keep Calm
29er
Bella Shields
Rob Goodridge
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 1 2 1 1 3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 2 2 1 63 112
4 AUS 1939
Indefatigable
29er
Sam Davis
Jaime
HHSC
NSW
3 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
RET
(8.00)
3 3 2 3 3 2 2 3 5 4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 2 2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 119
5 AUS 1930
Furry Tractor
29er
Matt Quinlan
Amelia Quinlan
HHSC
NSW
DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(9.00)
RDG
(5.00)
RDG
(5.00)
RDG
(5.00)
RDG
(5.00)
RDG
(5.00)
RDG
(5.00)
DNF
(5.00)
4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNF
(7.00)
DNC
(9.00)
4 DNF
(5.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNF
(4.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 3 63 142
6 1929

Ishan

DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
()
DNC
()
DNC
()
DNC
()
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNF
(3.00)
RET
(3.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 159
7 2238

Dylan
Connor
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 1 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 164
8 1529



DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
3 2 DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
63 192

Number of races completed: 30 | Number of drops allowed: 7
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 14:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:12:10 00:39:10 108.00 00:36:16 1 1.00 0.9690 00:35:09 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:11:17 00:38:17 96.50 00:39:40 2 2.00 0.9892 00:39:14 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 15:33:00 01:00:00 96.50 01:02:11 3 3.00 0.6381 00:39:41 3 3.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 15:23:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:59:35 00:36:35 108.00 00:33:52 1 1.00 0.9690 00:32:49 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:59:07 00:36:07 96.50 00:37:26 2 2.00 0.9892 00:37:02 2 2.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 14:33:00
Race Comments: 29er 1930 RDG - conflict with YST training. RDG can only be calculated after 4 races..

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:01:03 00:28:03 108.00 00:25:58 1 1.00 0.9690 00:25:10 1 1.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 14:59:26 00:26:26 96.50 00:27:24 2 2.00 1.0000 00:27:24 2 2.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:00:19 00:27:19 96.50 00:28:18 3 3.00 0.9892 00:28:00 3 3.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 RDG 5.00 RDG 2.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 15:12:00
Race Comments: 29er 1930 - awaiting RDG calculation

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 15:33:18 00:21:18 96.50 00:22:04 1 1.00 1.0000 00:22:04 1 1.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:37:20 00:25:20 108.00 00:23:27 2 2.00 0.9690 00:22:43 2 2.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 RDG 5.00 RDG 1.50
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 14:34:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:31:07 00:57:07 108.00 00:52:53 1 1.00 0.9370 00:49:33 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:25:10 00:51:10 96.50 00:53:01 2 2.00 0.9892 00:52:27 2 2.00
1529 29er () 15:39:31 01:05:31 96.50 01:07:54 3 3.00 1.0000 01:07:54 3 3.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 RDG 5.00 RDG 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 RET 8.00 RET 6.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 15:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:21:05 00:36:05 108.00 00:33:25 1 1.00 0.9287 00:31:02 2 2.00
1529 29er () 16:23:40 00:38:40 96.50 00:40:04 2 2.00 0.7810 00:31:18 3 3.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 16:25:00 00:40:00 96.50 00:41:27 3 3.00 0.6381 00:26:27 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 16:26:39 00:41:39 96.50 00:43:10 4 4.00 0.9919 00:42:49 4 4.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 RDG 5.00 RDG 2.50
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:33:10 00:53:10 108.00 00:49:14 1 1.00 0.9406 00:46:19 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:31:20 00:51:20 96.50 00:53:12 2 2.00 0.9668 00:51:26 3 3.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 15:39:30 00:59:30 96.50 01:01:39 3 3.00 0.7701 00:47:29 2 2.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 RDG 5.00 RDG 2.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 15:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:20:11 00:35:11 108.00 00:32:35 1 1.00 0.9442 00:30:46 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 16:20:02 00:35:02 96.50 00:36:18 2 2.00 0.8010 00:29:05 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 16:21:00 00:36:00 96.50 00:37:18 3 3.00 0.9723 00:36:16 3 3.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 RDG 5.00 RDG 2.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 8.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 28, 2018 14:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:09:12 00:36:12 108.00 00:33:31 1 1.00 0.9506 00:31:52 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:06:43 00:33:43 96.50 00:34:56 2 2.00 0.9724 00:33:58 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 15:17:18 00:44:18 96.50 00:45:54 3 3.00 0.8507 00:39:03 3 3.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 28, 2018 15:26:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:53:45 00:27:45 108.00 00:25:42 1 1.00 0.9485 00:24:23 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:54:02 00:28:02 96.50 00:29:03 2 2.00 0.9759 00:28:21 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 16:00:18 00:34:18 96.50 00:35:33 3 3.00 0.8328 00:29:36 3 3.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 16:03:15 00:37:15 96.50 00:38:36 4 4.00 1.0000 00:38:36 4 4.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 14:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 14:44:07 00:07:07 96.50 00:07:22 1 1.00 1.0000 00:07:22 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 14:45:06 00:08:06 96.50 00:08:24 2 2.00 0.8288 00:06:58 1 1.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 108.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 15:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:15:18 00:12:18 96.50 00:12:45 1 1.00 1.0000 00:12:45 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 15:16:50 00:13:50 96.50 00:14:20 2 2.00 0.8359 00:11:59 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:17:10 00:14:10 96.50 00:14:41 3 3.00 0.9774 00:14:21 3 3.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 108.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 13:13:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 13:47:26 00:34:26 96.50 00:35:41 1 1.00 1.0000 00:35:41 2 2.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 13:49:22 00:36:22 96.50 00:37:41 2 2.00 0.9665 00:36:25 3 3.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 13:50:54 00:37:54 96.50 00:39:16 3 3.00 0.8426 00:33:05 1 1.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 108.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 14:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 15:01:39 00:15:39 96.50 00:16:13 1 1.00 1.0000 00:16:13 2 2.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:02:34 00:16:34 96.50 00:17:10 2 2.00 1.0000 00:17:10 5 5.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:04:56 00:18:56 108.00 00:17:32 3 3.00 0.9536 00:16:43 3 3.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:03:07 00:17:07 96.50 00:17:44 4 4.00 0.9647 00:17:06 4 4.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 15:03:56 00:17:56 96.50 00:18:35 5 5.00 0.8499 00:15:48 1 1.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 14:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:45:03 00:59:03 96.50 01:01:12 1 1.00 0.9862 01:00:21 2 2.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:53:44 01:07:44 108.00 01:02:43 2 2.00 0.9421 00:59:05 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:51:49 01:05:49 96.50 01:08:12 3 3.00 0.9605 01:05:30 4 4.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 15:59:29 01:13:29 96.50 01:16:09 4 4.00 0.8522 01:04:54 3 3.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 14:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:21:44 00:48:44 96.50 00:50:30 1 1.00 0.9889 00:49:56 3 3.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:27:34 00:54:34 108.00 00:50:31 2 2.00 0.9362 00:47:18 2 2.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 15:23:59 00:50:59 96.50 00:52:50 3 3.00 0.9557 00:50:30 4 4.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 15:31:10 00:58:10 96.50 01:00:17 4 4.00 0.7450 00:44:55 1 1.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 15:39:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:29:45 00:50:38 108.00 00:46:53 1 1.00 0.9329 00:43:44 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 16:27:15 00:48:08 96.50 00:49:53 2 2.00 0.9557 00:47:40 2 2.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:29:13 00:50:06 96.50 00:51:55 3 3.00 0.9908 00:51:26 3 3.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNF 5.00 DNF 5.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 14:33:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:20:08 00:47:08 108.00 00:43:39 1 1.00 0.9342 00:40:47 2 2.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 15:18:19 00:45:19 96.50 00:46:58 2 2.00 0.8478 00:39:49 1 1.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 15:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:25:51 00:53:51 108.00 00:49:52 1 1.00 0.9360 00:46:41 1 1.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 16:32:54 01:00:54 96.50 01:03:07 2 2.00 0.8605 00:54:19 2 2.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 3, 2019 15:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 15:50:39 00:47:39 108.00 00:44:07 1 1.00 0.9400 00:41:28 1 1.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 15:49:25 00:46:25 96.50 00:48:06 2 2.00 0.8623 00:41:29 2 2.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNF 4.00 DNF 4.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 3, 2019 16:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:34:20 00:31:20 108.00 00:29:01 1 1.00 0.9420 00:27:20 1 1.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 15:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 15:34:44 00:31:44 96.50 00:32:53 1 1.00 1.0000 00:32:53 1 1.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 108.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 16:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 16:45:09 00:42:09 96.50 00:43:41 1 1.00 1.0000 00:43:41 1 1.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 108.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 14:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 14:51:48 00:48:48 108.00 00:45:11 1 1.00 0.9452 00:42:42 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 14:48:29 00:45:29 96.50 00:47:08 2 2.00 0.9586 00:45:11 2 2.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 16:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:34:39 00:31:39 108.00 00:29:18 1 1.00 0.9445 00:27:40 1 1.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 16:35:00 00:32:00 96.50 00:33:10 2 2.00 0.9612 00:31:53 2 2.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2019 14:36:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 15:14:24 00:38:24 96.50 00:39:48 1 1.00 0.9865 00:39:16 1 1.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNF 3.00 DNF 3.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 108.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2019 15:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:01:54 00:22:54 96.50 00:23:44 1 1.00 0.9882 00:23:27 1 1.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 RET 3.00 RET 3.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 108.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 14:13:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:07:33 01:54:33 108.00 01:46:04 1 1.00 0.9473 01:40:29 1 1.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:02:19 01:49:19 96.50 01:53:17 2 2.00 0.9895 01:52:06 2 2.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2019 16:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 16:34:20 00:34:20 108.00 00:31:47 1 1.00 0.9476 00:30:07 1 1.00
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 16:33:01 00:33:01 96.50 00:34:13 2 2.00 0.9905 00:33:53 3 3.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 16:37:42 00:37:42 96.50 00:39:04 3 3.00 0.7914 00:30:55 2 2.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 31
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2019 17:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
AUS 1850 Keep Calm 29er 29er Bella Shields & Rob Goodridge HHSC (NSW) 17:42:08 00:39:08 96.50 00:40:33 1 1.00 0.9914 00:40:12 1 1.00
AUS 1951 Love & War NS14 NS14 Nicholas Reed & Daniel Playfair Cal HHSC (NSW) 17:52:18 00:49:18 108.00 00:45:39 2 2.00 0.9483 00:43:17 2 2.00
AUS 1930 Furry Tractor 29er 29er Matt Quinlan & Amelia Quinlan HHSC (NSW) 17:59:41 00:56:41 96.50 00:58:44 3 3.00 0.8195 00:48:08 3 3.00
1529 29er () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
1929 29er Ishan () 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
2238 29er Dylan & Connor HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 1939 Indefatigable 29er 29er Sam Davis & Jaime HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00
AUS 2067 No Plane No Gain 29er 29er Sangjin Goodridge & Caitlin Jeffries HHSC (NSW) 96.50 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login