ScoreIT

Events > HHSC 2018 - 2019 Season > Flying 11

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1276 Predator
flying11 Nathan Byrnes James Gosling
1286 Skullduggery
flying11 Thomas Quinlan Nick Livermore
1300 Gunboat
flying11 Healy Western Lachlan Brawn
1301 Frozen with Fear
flying11 Zane Goodridge
1306 Maximus
flying11 Claudia Freeman Isaac Freeman
1315 Oasis
flying11 Rosie Sewell Stella Hurley
1375 Outlaw
flying11 Harry Ashton Lizzie Cole
1381 Flight Time
flying11 Nick Stenger Tara Millott
1398 AstroMouche
flying11

Total boats: 9

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 11
11-Nov
Race 12
11-Nov
Race 13
18-Nov
Race 14
18-Nov
Race 17
25-Nov
Race 18
25-Nov
Race 19
16-Dec
Race 20
9-Dec
Race 21
9-Dec
Race 22
3-Feb
Race 23
3-Feb
Race 24
10-Feb
Race 25
10-Feb
Race 26
24-Feb
Race 27
24-Feb
Race 28
3-Mar
Race 29
10-Mar
Race 30
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 1306
Maximus
Claudia Freeman
Isaac Freeman
1 1 5 1 1 1 1 3 1 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 RDG
(2.50)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 4 4 4 2 2 DNC
(10.00)
3 1 55 42.5
2 1286
Skullduggery
Thomas Quinlan
Nick Livermore
RET
(6.00)
RET
(6.00)
3 DNF
(6.00)
4 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 3 6 5 2 4 RDG
(2.50)
2 3 6 1 2 2 RET
(7.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 2 2 49 62.5
3 1315
Oasis
Rosie Sewell
Stella Hurley
2 3 4 3 3 RET
(6.00)
3 6 DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 2 4 2 4 1 4 7 7 5 5 3 3 DNC
(10.00)
5 4 46 69
4 1276
Predator
Nathan Byrnes
James Gosling
3 4 1 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 6 5 7 2 5 5 3 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 1 4 DNC
(10.00)
60 75
5 1301
Frozen with Fear
Zane Goodridge
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
RET
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
7 1 3 1 4 7 6 8 3 3 2 2 DNC
(10.00)
3 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 1 3 60 81
6 1300
Gunboat
Healy Western
Lachlan Brawn
4 2 2 2 2 3 4 7 4 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 9 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 6 7 6 5 5 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
60 88
7 1375
Outlaw
Harry Ashton
Lizzie Cole
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 3 9 3 RDG
(2.50)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 3 1 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
60 129.5
8 1398
AstroMouche

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 8 5 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
8 5 6 7 4 4 5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
60 135
9 1381
Flight Time
Nick Stenger
Tara Millott
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
6 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
7 4 7 6 DNC
(10.00)
4 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
60 157

Number of races completed: 26 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 11
11-Nov
Race 12
11-Nov
Race 13
18-Nov
Race 14
18-Nov
Race 17
25-Nov
Race 18
25-Nov
Race 19
16-Dec
Race 20
9-Dec
Race 21
9-Dec
Race 22
3-Feb
Race 23
3-Feb
Race 24
10-Feb
Race 25
10-Feb
Race 26
24-Feb
Race 27
24-Feb
Race 28
3-Mar
Race 29
10-Mar
Race 30
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 1315
Oasis
Rosie Sewell
Stella Hurley

1 2 4 3 2 RET
(6.00)
1 1 DNF
(6.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 1 2 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 DNC
(10.00)
2 2 39 31
2 1306
Maximus
Claudia Freeman
Isaac Freeman

4 3 5 2 3 1 2 4 1 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 2 RDG
(2.50)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 7 6 4 1 2 DNC
(10.00)
3 1 57 54.5
3 1300
Gunboat
Healy Western
Lachlan Brawn

2 1 2 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 6.5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
1 3 2 2 5 5 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
60 58.5
4 1286
Skullduggery
Thomas Quinlan
Nick Livermore

RET
(6.00)
RET
(6.00)
1 DNF
(6.00)
4 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 2 5 5 4 3 RDG
(2.50)
2 2 4 4 3 1 RET
(7.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 1 3 49 58.5
5 1276
Predator
Nathan Byrnes
James Gosling

3 4 3 4 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 6 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
6 6 7 8 2 5 5 6 5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 4 3 5 DNC
(10.00)
60 99
6 1301
Frozen with Fear
Zane Goodridge

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
RET
(6.00)
DNS
(6.00)
7 7 4 3 7 7 9 9 4 4 4 8 DNC
(10.00)
7 7 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 4 4 60 121
7 1398
AstroMouche


DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
3 2 6 6.5 1 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
7 2 4 6 4 3 5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
60 129.5
8 1375
Outlaw
Harry Ashton
Lizzie Cole

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
2 3 8 4 RDG
(2.50)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
5 6 5 5 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
60 140.5
9 1381
Flight Time
Nick Stenger
Tara Millott

DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
6 2 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
4 4 5 5 DNC
(10.00)
3 3 DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
DNC
(10.00)
60 152

Number of races completed: 26 | Number of drops allowed: 6
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 14:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:15:07 00:30:07 1 1.00 0.9636 00:29:01 2 2.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:17:50 00:32:50 2 2.00 0.9591 00:31:29 4 4.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:20:13 00:35:13 3 3.00 0.8571 00:30:11 3 3.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:21:30 00:36:30 4 4.00 0.7934 00:28:58 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () RET 6.00 RET 6.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 15:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 16:11:51 00:30:51 1 1.00 0.9591 00:29:35 2 2.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 16:12:30 00:31:30 2 2.00 0.9636 00:30:21 3 3.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 16:13:41 00:32:41 3 3.00 0.7934 00:25:56 1 1.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 16:19:50 00:38:50 4 4.00 0.8571 00:33:17 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () RET 6.00 RET 6.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 14:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 15:02:48 00:10:48 1 1.00 1.0000 00:10:48 3 3.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:03:15 00:11:15 2 2.00 0.9591 00:10:47 2 2.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:03:43 00:11:43 3 3.00 0.8571 00:10:03 1 1.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:03:51 00:11:51 4 4.00 0.9636 00:11:25 4 4.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:09:40 00:17:40 5 5.00 0.7934 00:14:01 5 5.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 15:21:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:48:37 00:27:37 1 1.00 0.9591 00:26:29 2 2.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:50:05 00:29:05 2 2.00 0.7934 00:23:04 1 1.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:51:05 00:30:05 3 3.00 0.9636 00:28:59 3 3.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:55:45 00:34:45 4 4.00 0.8571 00:29:47 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 14:43:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:22:10 00:39:10 1 1.00 0.9693 00:37:58 2 2.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:24:49 00:41:49 2 2.00 0.9522 00:39:49 3 3.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:26:50 00:43:50 3 3.00 0.8325 00:36:29 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 15:31:48 00:48:48 4 4.00 1.0000 00:48:48 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () RET 6.00 RET 6.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 15:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 16:06:23 00:24:23 1 1.00 0.8447 00:20:36 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:08:15 00:26:15 2 2.00 0.9013 00:23:40 2 2.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 16:09:00 00:27:00 3 3.00 0.9755 00:26:20 3 3.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () DNS 6.00 DNS 6.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () RET 6.00 RET 6.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 14:49:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:29:45 00:40:45 1 1.00 0.9491 00:38:41 3 3.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:29:55 00:40:55 2 2.00 0.8706 00:35:37 1 1.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:32:25 00:43:25 3 3.00 0.9634 00:41:50 4 4.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:33:50 00:44:50 4 4.00 0.8415 00:37:44 2 2.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 15:35:05 00:46:05 5 5.00 1.0000 00:46:05 5 5.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () 15:35:40 00:46:40 6 6.00 1.0000 00:46:40 6 6.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 15:43:55 00:54:55 7 7.00 1.0000 00:54:55 7 7.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 15:58:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 16:27:12 00:29:12 1 1.00 0.9576 00:27:58 6 6.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () 16:27:28 00:29:28 2 2.00 0.8732 00:25:44 2 2.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 16:27:35 00:29:35 3 3.00 0.9599 00:28:24 7 7.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 16:27:40 00:29:40 4 4.00 0.8885 00:26:22 3 3.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 16:29:03 00:31:03 5 5.00 0.8843 00:27:27 5 5.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 16:29:57 00:31:57 6 6.00 0.8550 00:27:19 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 16:30:02 00:32:02 7 7.00 0.7420 00:23:46 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 14:52:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:11:45 00:19:45 1 1.00 0.9005 00:17:47 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 15:13:23 00:21:23 2 2.00 0.9105 00:19:28 2 2.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:15:02 00:23:02 3 3.00 0.9604 00:22:07 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 15:17:04 00:25:04 4 4.00 0.8268 00:20:44 3 3.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () DNF 6.00 DNF 6.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 15:30:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 16:03:29 00:33:29 1 1.00 0.9511 00:31:51 2 2.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:05:30 00:35:30 2 2.00 0.9138 00:32:26 3 3.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 16:07:09 00:37:09 3 3.00 0.8138 00:30:14 1 1.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 16:07:26 00:37:26 4 4.00 0.9115 00:34:07 4 4.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 14:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:39:27 00:57:27 1 1.00 0.9717 00:55:49 3 3.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 15:42:32 01:00:32 2 2.00 0.9124 00:55:14 2 2.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 15:42:34 01:00:34 3 3.00 0.8992 00:54:28 1 1.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () 15:45:50 01:03:50 4 4.00 0.9380 00:59:53 7 7.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 15:46:36 01:04:36 5 5.00 0.9197 00:59:25 6 6.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:50:38 01:08:38 6 6.00 0.8587 00:58:56 5 5.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 15:52:14 01:10:14 7 7.00 0.8357 00:58:42 4 4.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 15:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 16:16:05 00:17:05 1 1.00 0.9745 00:16:39 2 2.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 16:17:01 00:18:01 2 2.00 0.9156 00:16:30 1 1.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 16:17:25 00:18:25 3 3.00 0.9246 00:17:02 3 3.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () 16:17:29 00:18:29 4 4.00 0.9304 00:17:12 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:17:57 00:18:57 5 5.00 0.9146 00:17:20 5 5.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 16:19:21 00:20:21 6 6.00 0.8563 00:17:26 6 6.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 16:20:18 00:21:18 7 7.00 0.8322 00:17:44 7 7.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 14:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:13:13 00:31:13 1 1.00 0.9185 00:28:40 1 1.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:13:23 00:31:23 2 2.00 0.9777 00:30:41 4 4.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:14:11 00:32:11 3 3.00 0.9512 00:30:37 3 3.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 15:15:25 00:33:25 4 4.00 0.9142 00:30:33 2 2.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () 15:16:43 00:34:43 5 5.00 0.9215 00:31:59 7 7.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 15:18:35 00:36:35 6 6.00 0.9050 00:33:06 8 8.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:18:52 00:36:52 7 7.00 0.8506 00:31:22 5 5.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 15:19:03 00:37:03 8 8.00 0.9074 00:33:37 9 9.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 15:20:12 00:38:12 9 9.00 0.8230 00:31:26 6 6.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 15:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 16:20:50 00:39:50 1 1.00 0.9789 00:39:00 2 2.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 16:22:44 00:41:44 2 2.00 0.9247 00:38:35 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:26:30 00:45:30 3 3.00 0.9162 00:41:41 4 4.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 16:26:33 00:45:33 4 4.00 0.8982 00:40:55 3 3.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () 16:26:52 00:45:52 5 5.00 0.9190 00:42:09 6 6.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 16:27:34 00:46:34 6.5 6.50 0.9525 00:44:21 9 9.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 16:27:34 00:46:34 6.5 6.50 0.8976 00:41:48 5 5.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 16:31:31 00:50:31 8 8.00 0.8503 00:42:57 7 7.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 16:34:10 00:53:10 9 9.00 0.8223 00:43:43 8 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 16, 2018 14:59:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 15:35:47 00:36:47 1 1.00 0.8924 00:32:50 1 1.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:39:51 00:40:51 2 2.00 0.8459 00:34:33 2 2.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () RDG 2.50 RDG 2.50
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () RDG 2.50 RDG 2.50
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () RDG 2.50 RDG 2.50
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:42:05 00:43:05 3 3.00 0.9803 00:42:14 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 15:42:20 00:43:20 4 4.00 0.8150 00:35:19 3 3.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 9, 2018 14:57:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:16:47 00:19:47 1 1.00 0.9724 00:19:14 1 1.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 15:18:35 00:21:35 2 2.00 0.9125 00:19:42 2 2.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () 15:24:43 00:27:43 3 3.00 0.9139 00:25:20 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 15:25:20 00:28:20 4 4.00 0.8181 00:23:11 3 3.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:26:59 00:29:59 5 5.00 0.8495 00:25:28 5 5.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 9, 2018 15:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 16:04:18 00:26:18 1 1.00 0.9740 00:25:37 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:05:51 00:27:51 2 2.00 0.9128 00:25:25 3 3.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () 16:06:06 00:28:06 3 3.00 0.8957 00:25:10 1 1.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 16:09:13 00:31:13 4 4.00 0.8081 00:25:14 2 2.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 16:11:47 00:33:47 5 5.00 0.8377 00:28:18 5 5.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 22
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 3, 2019 15:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 14:43:12 00:0-28:0-1728 1 1.00 0.9464 00:00:08 1 1.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 16:41:12 01:29:12 2 2.00 0.9754 01:27:00 7 7.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 16:44:47 01:32:47 3 3.00 0.9269 01:26:00 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:47:01 01:35:01 4 4.00 0.9153 01:26:58 6 6.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 16:48:39 01:36:39 5 5.00 0.8952 01:26:31 5 5.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 16:51:15 01:39:15 6 6.00 0.8342 01:22:48 3 3.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 16:51:24 01:39:24 7 7.00 0.9043 01:29:53 8 8.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 16:51:45 01:39:45 8 8.00 0.8107 01:20:52 2 2.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 23
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 3, 2019 16:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:56:03 00:0-15:0-957 1 1.00 0.9242 00:00:05 7 7.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 15:59:30 00:0-12:0-750 2 2.00 0.8140 00:00:02 5 5.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:59:31 00:0-12:0-749 3 3.00 0.9496 00:00:02 6 6.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:01:30 00:0-10:0-630 4 4.00 0.8500 00:00:00 1 1.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 16:01:54 00:0-10:0-606 5 5.00 0.7879 00:00:00 2 2.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 16:02:11 00:0-9:0-589 6 6.00 0.7959 00:00:00 3 3.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 16:05:09 00:0-6:0-411 7 7.00 0.8652 00:00:00 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 15:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:35:04 00:23:04 1 1.00 0.9280 00:21:24 5 5.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:35:37 00:23:37 2 2.00 1.0357 00:24:28 7 7.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 15:36:02 00:24:02 3 3.00 0.7933 00:19:04 2 2.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 15:36:36 00:24:36 4 4.00 0.9673 00:23:48 6 6.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 15:36:53 00:24:53 5 5.00 0.7163 00:17:49 1 1.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:37:27 00:25:27 6 6.00 0.8111 00:20:39 4 4.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 15:37:39 00:25:39 7 7.00 0.7529 00:19:19 3 3.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 16:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:41:25 00:29:25 1 1.00 0.8037 00:23:39 2 2.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 16:41:51 00:29:51 2 2.00 1.0326 00:30:49 6 6.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 16:42:42 00:30:42 3 3.00 0.9314 00:28:36 5 5.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 16:43:29 00:31:29 4 4.00 0.8167 00:25:43 4 4.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () 16:43:57 00:31:57 5 5.00 0.7355 00:23:30 1 1.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 16:44:11 00:32:11 6 6.00 0.9648 00:31:03 7 7.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 16:44:28 00:32:28 7 7.00 0.7627 00:24:46 3 3.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2019 14:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:18:38 00:36:38 1 1.00 0.8232 00:30:09 2 2.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:19:09 00:37:09 2 2.00 0.9326 00:34:39 3 3.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:19:29 00:37:29 3 3.00 0.7465 00:27:59 1 1.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 15:24:22 00:42:22 4 4.00 0.9609 00:40:43 4 4.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 15:25:04 00:43:04 5 5.00 1.0302 00:44:22 5 5.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () RET 7.00 RET 7.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 24, 2019 15:36:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 15:56:44 00:20:44 1 1.00 0.9349 00:19:23 3 3.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 15:57:42 00:21:42 2 2.00 0.8325 00:18:04 2 2.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 15:58:03 00:22:03 3 3.00 0.9540 00:21:02 4 4.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 15:58:50 00:22:50 4 4.00 0.7580 00:17:18 1 1.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 16:03:28 00:27:28 5 5.00 1.0217 00:28:04 5 5.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 14:22:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () 16:42:29 02:20:29 1 1.00 1.0096 02:21:50 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:47:23 02:25:23 2 2.00 0.8153 01:58:32 3 3.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 16:52:05 02:30:05 3 3.00 0.7651 01:54:50 1 1.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 16:54:01 02:32:01 4 4.00 0.7717 01:57:19 2 2.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () 16:55:23 02:33:23 5 5.00 0.9531 02:26:11 5 5.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2019 16:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 16:40:51 00:31:51 1 1.00 0.8237 00:26:14 2 2.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 16:40:56 00:31:56 2 2.00 0.9377 00:29:57 5 5.00
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 16:41:20 00:32:20 3 3.00 0.8387 00:27:07 3 3.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 16:42:30 00:33:30 4 4.00 0.7806 00:26:09 1 1.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () 16:47:32 00:38:32 5 5.00 0.7729 00:29:47 4 4.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2019 17:12:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
1306 Maximus flying11 Claudia Freeman & Isaac Freeman () 17:53:10 00:41:10 1 1.00 0.8457 00:34:49 1 1.00
1315 Oasis flying11 Rosie Sewell & Stella Hurley () 17:53:41 00:41:41 2 2.00 0.9400 00:39:11 4 4.00
1286 Skullduggery flying11 Thomas Quinlan & Nick Livermore () 17:54:35 00:42:35 3 3.00 0.8329 00:35:28 2 2.00
1301 Frozen with Fear flying11 Zane Goodridge () 17:57:05 00:45:05 4 4.00 0.7901 00:35:37 3 3.00
1276 Predator flying11 Nathan Byrnes & James Gosling () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1300 Gunboat flying11 Healy Western & Lachlan Brawn () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1375 Outlaw flying11 Harry Ashton & Lizzie Cole () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1381 Flight Time flying11 Nick Stenger & Tara Millott () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00
1398 AstroMouche flying11 () DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login