ScoreIT

Events > HHSC 2018 - 2019 Season > Laser

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
153177 Gone with the wind
Laser 4.7 HHSC NSW Sebastian Koo 122.00
171124 sonar 2
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Stephen Lees 116.00
172254 TBA
4.7 HHSC NSW AJ Whitnall 122.00
175291 @C
Laser 4.7 4.7 HHSC NSW Antony Stoica 122.00
177084 Black Pearl
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Sarah Sen 116.00
181693 unnamed
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Jeff Bannerman 116.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby
Laser 4.7 HHSC NSW Belle Parker 122.00
192712 Uproar
Laser Radial Radial HHSC NSW David Alais 116.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim
Laser Standard HHSC NSW Chris Stannage 113.00
198096 Billy
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Kevin Burman 116.00
201502 (8) TBC
Laser 4.7 4.7 HHSC NSW Daniel Maxwell 122.00
202800 Ner
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Rachel Howie 116.00
208806 Iguana
Laser 4.7 HHSC NSW Garth Bickford 122.00
212858 Little Miss Persist
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Sylvie Stannage 116.00

Total boats: 14

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 9
28-Oct
Race 10
28-Oct
Race 11
4-Nov
Race 12
4-Nov
Race 13
4-Nov
Race 14
11-Nov
Race 15
11-Nov
Race 16
18-Nov
Race 17
18-Nov
Race 18
25-Nov
Race 19
25-Nov
Drop Total
1 186631
Sea Ya Baby
Laser
Belle Parker
HHSC 3 2 2 3 3 1 3 2 1 3 2 2 2 3 1 5 5 4 1 17 31
2 153177
Gone with the wind
Laser
Sebastian Koo
HHSC 5 1 1 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 3 4 1 4 1 1 5 5 60 35
3 198096
Billy
Laser
Kevin Burman
HHSC 2 4 5 2 1 2 2 5 5 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 6 8 8 1 6 53 58
4 208806
Iguana
Laser
Garth Bickford
HHSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 3 2 2 4 1 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 4 2 4 60 91
5 171124
sonar 2
Laser
Stephen Lees
HHSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 4 6 6 3 4 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 126
6 201502 (8)
TBC
Laser 4.7
Daniel Maxwell
HHSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 2 3 2 3 2 60 128
7 192712
Uproar
Laser Radial
David Alais
HHSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 5 7 7 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 142
8 196907
Fat Buoy Swim
Laser
Chris Stannage
HHSC 4 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
9 10 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 145
9 172254
TBA
AJ Whitnall
HHSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 6 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 6 6 6 3 60 153
10 212858
Little Miss Persist
Laser
Sylvie Stannage
HHSC 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 211
11 202800
Ner
Laser
Rachel Howie
HHSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
10 9 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 214
12 175291
@C
Laser 4.7
Antony Stoica
HHSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 225
13 177084
Black Pearl
Laser
Sarah Sen
HHSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 225
14 181693
unnamed
Laser
Jeff Bannerman
HHSC DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 225

Number of races completed: 19 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 9
28-Oct
Race 10
28-Oct
Race 11
4-Nov
Race 12
4-Nov
Race 13
4-Nov
Race 14
11-Nov
Race 15
11-Nov
Race 16
18-Nov
Race 17
18-Nov
Race 18
25-Nov
Race 19
25-Nov
Drop Total
1 198096
Billy
Laser
Kevin Burman
HHSC
NSW
2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 3 2 2 1 4 49 26
2 186631
Sea Ya Baby
Laser
Belle Parker
HHSC
NSW
3 1 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 5 1 2 2 2 2 7 7 3 1 22 33
3 153177
Gone with the wind
Laser
Sebastian Koo
HHSC
NSW
5 4 5 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 3 4 5 6 10 6 6 6 60 75
4 208806
Iguana
Laser
Garth Bickford
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 1 1 1 4 1 1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 1 2 2 60 77
5 171124
sonar 2
Laser
Stephen Lees
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 5 6 6 3 4 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 8 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 135
6 172254
TBA
AJ Whitnall
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 2 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
1 3 3 4 3 60 137
7 192712
Uproar
Laser Radial
David Alais
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
6 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
3 4 4 5 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 138
8 201502 (8)
TBC
Laser 4.7
Daniel Maxwell
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 6 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
4 5 6 4 5 5 60 144
9 196907
Fat Buoy Swim
Laser
Chris Stannage
HHSC
NSW
4 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
2 3 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
5 4 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
9 10 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 145
10 212858
Little Miss Persist
Laser
Sylvie Stannage
HHSC
NSW
1 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 211
11 202800
Ner
Laser
Rachel Howie
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
8 9 DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 212
12 175291
@C
Laser 4.7
Antony Stoica
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 225
13 177084
Black Pearl
Laser
Sarah Sen
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 225
14 181693
unnamed
Laser
Jeff Bannerman
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
DNC
(15.00)
60 225

Number of races completed: 19 | Number of drops allowed: 4
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 14:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:08:32 00:27:32 116.00 00:23:44 1 1.00 1.0000 00:23:44 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:09:43 00:28:43 116.00 00:24:45 2 2.00 0.9822 00:24:19 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:13:30 00:32:30 122.00 00:26:38 3 3.00 0.9185 00:24:28 3 3.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:12:59 00:31:59 113.00 00:28:18 4 4.00 0.9305 00:26:20 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:29:04 00:48:04 122.00 00:39:24 5 5.00 0.7724 00:30:26 5 5.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 15:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:07:20 00:30:20 122.00 00:24:52 1 1.00 0.9185 00:22:50 2 2.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:07:17 00:30:17 116.00 00:26:06 2 2.00 0.9822 00:25:38 4 4.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:06:55 00:29:55 113.00 00:26:28 3 3.00 0.9305 00:24:38 3 3.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:12:34 00:35:34 122.00 00:29:09 4 4.00 0.7724 00:22:31 1 1.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 14:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 14:57:23 00:18:23 122.00 00:15:04 1 1.00 0.9982 00:15:02 3 3.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 14:57:21 00:18:21 116.00 00:15:49 2 2.00 0.9822 00:15:32 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 14:58:54 00:19:54 122.00 00:16:19 3 3.00 0.9185 00:14:59 2 2.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 14:59:15 00:20:15 122.00 00:16:36 4 4.00 0.9062 00:15:03 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 14:59:19 00:20:19 122.00 00:16:39 5 5.00 0.7724 00:12:52 1 1.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 14:58:57 00:19:57 116.00 00:17:12 6 6.00 0.9198 00:15:49 6 6.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 15:18:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:43:28 00:24:35 116.00 00:21:12 1 1.00 0.9822 00:20:49 2 2.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 15:45:40 00:26:47 122.00 00:21:57 2 2.00 0.9982 00:21:55 6 6.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:46:46 00:27:53 122.00 00:22:51 3 3.00 0.9185 00:20:59 3 3.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:46:12 00:27:19 116.00 00:23:33 4 4.00 0.9198 00:21:40 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:48:17 00:29:24 122.00 00:24:06 5 5.00 0.7724 00:18:37 1 1.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:48:20 00:29:27 122.00 00:24:08 6 6.00 0.9062 00:21:52 5 5.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:12:45 00:32:45 116.00 00:28:14 1 1.00 0.9867 00:27:51 1 1.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:14:41 00:34:41 113.00 00:30:42 2 2.00 0.9305 00:28:34 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:18:47 00:38:47 122.00 00:31:47 3 3.00 0.9093 00:28:54 3 3.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 15:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:00:45 00:21:45 116.00 00:18:45 1 1.00 0.9893 00:18:33 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:02:36 00:23:36 122.00 00:19:21 2 2.00 0.8963 00:17:21 1 1.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:02:18 00:23:18 113.00 00:20:37 3 3.00 0.9351 00:19:17 3 3.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 14:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:22:30 00:36:30 116.00 00:31:28 1 1.00 0.9911 00:31:11 2 2.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:25:20 00:39:20 122.00 00:32:14 2 2.00 1.0000 00:32:14 4 4.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:28:30 00:42:30 122.00 00:34:50 3 3.00 0.9005 00:31:22 3 3.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:29:40 00:43:40 122.00 00:35:48 4 4.00 0.7883 00:28:13 1 1.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:27:50 00:41:50 116.00 00:36:04 5 5.00 1.0000 00:36:04 5 5.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 15:51:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:18:23 00:27:23 122.00 00:22:27 1 1.00 0.9280 00:20:50 3 3.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:17:13 00:26:13 116.00 00:22:36 2 2.00 0.9924 00:22:26 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:18:52 00:27:52 122.00 00:22:50 3 3.00 0.8946 00:20:26 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:19:23 00:28:23 122.00 00:23:16 4 4.00 0.7978 00:18:34 1 1.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:20:31 00:29:31 116.00 00:25:27 5 5.00 0.8725 00:22:12 4 4.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 28, 2018 14:39:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:10:12 00:30:46 122.00 00:25:13 1 1.00 0.9427 00:23:46 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:11:19 00:31:53 122.00 00:26:08 2 2.00 0.9004 00:23:32 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:10:01 00:30:35 116.00 00:26:22 3 3.00 0.9933 00:26:11 5 5.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:11:15 00:31:49 116.00 00:27:26 4 4.00 0.9099 00:24:58 3 3.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:11:05 00:31:39 113.00 00:28:01 5 5.00 0.9347 00:26:11 4 4.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:14:30 00:35:04 116.00 00:30:14 6 6.00 0.8804 00:26:37 6 6.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 28, 2018 15:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:57:20 00:25:20 122.00 00:20:46 1 1.00 0.9598 00:19:56 2 2.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:56:10 00:24:10 116.00 00:20:50 2 2.00 0.9941 00:20:43 4 4.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:56:13 00:24:13 116.00 00:20:53 3 3.00 0.9270 00:19:22 1 1.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:56:54 00:24:54 113.00 00:22:02 4 4.00 0.9410 00:20:44 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:59:24 00:27:24 122.00 00:22:28 5 5.00 0.9069 00:20:23 3 3.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:59:34 00:27:34 116.00 00:23:46 6 6.00 0.8776 00:20:51 6 6.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 14:55:00 00:15:00 122.00 00:12:18 1 1.00 0.9044 00:11:07 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 14:55:47 00:15:47 122.00 00:12:56 2 2.00 0.8188 00:10:35 1 1.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 14:55:11 00:15:11 116.00 00:13:05 3 3.00 0.8774 00:11:29 3 3.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 14:59:27 00:19:27 122.00 00:15:57 4 4.00 0.9583 00:15:17 4 4.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 15:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:22:49 00:13:49 122.00 00:11:20 1 1.00 0.9209 00:10:26 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:24:53 00:15:53 122.00 00:13:01 2 2.00 0.9131 00:11:53 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:27:46 00:18:46 122.00 00:15:23 3 3.00 0.8376 00:12:53 3 3.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:28:10 00:19:10 116.00 00:16:31 4 4.00 0.8995 00:14:51 4 4.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 15:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:52:21 00:13:21 122.00 00:10:57 1 1.00 0.9341 00:10:14 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:53:50 00:14:50 122.00 00:12:10 2 2.00 0.9095 00:11:04 2 2.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:53:49 00:14:49 116.00 00:12:46 3 3.00 0.8697 00:11:06 3 3.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:59:59 00:20:59 122.00 00:17:12 4 4.00 0.8249 00:14:11 4 4.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 14:23:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 14:59:41 00:36:41 116.00 00:31:37 1 1.00 0.9947 00:31:27 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:01:47 00:38:47 122.00 00:31:47 2 2.00 0.9088 00:28:53 3 3.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:00:37 00:37:37 116.00 00:32:26 3 3.00 0.9447 00:30:38 4 4.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:03:05 00:40:05 122.00 00:32:51 4 4.00 0.8705 00:28:36 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:04:28 00:41:28 122.00 00:33:59 5 5.00 0.8040 00:27:19 1 1.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 15:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 15:54:38 00:30:38 122.00 00:25:07 1 1.00 0.9581 00:24:04 3 3.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:54:46 00:30:46 122.00 00:25:13 2 2.00 0.9114 00:22:59 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:53:38 00:29:38 116.00 00:25:33 3 3.00 0.9952 00:25:26 6 6.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:54:15 00:30:15 116.00 00:26:05 4 4.00 0.9508 00:24:48 5 5.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:56:52 00:32:52 122.00 00:26:56 5 5.00 0.8854 00:23:51 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:00:10 00:36:10 122.00 00:29:39 6 6.00 0.8120 00:24:05 4 4.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 14:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:34:56 00:55:56 122.00 00:45:51 1 1.00 0.9435 00:43:16 4 4.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:32:35 00:53:35 116.00 00:46:12 2 2.00 0.9956 00:46:00 8 8.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 15:35:28 00:56:28 122.00 00:46:17 3 3.00 0.9612 00:44:29 6 6.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:33:22 00:54:22 116.00 00:46:52 4 4.00 0.9556 00:44:47 7 7.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:34:14 00:55:14 116.00 00:47:37 5 5.00 0.8742 00:41:38 2 2.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:37:27 00:58:27 122.00 00:47:55 6 6.00 0.8894 00:42:37 3 3.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:37:47 00:58:47 122.00 00:48:11 7 7.00 0.9149 00:44:05 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 15:35:03 00:56:03 116.00 00:48:19 8 8.00 1.0000 00:48:19 10 10.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:35:15 00:56:15 113.00 00:49:47 9 9.00 0.9459 00:47:05 9 9.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:40:20 01:01:20 122.00 00:50:16 10 10.00 0.8127 00:40:51 1 1.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 15:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:19:45 00:34:45 122.00 00:28:29 1 1.00 0.9453 00:26:56 4 4.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:18:35 00:33:35 116.00 00:28:57 2 2.00 0.9959 00:28:50 8 8.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 16:20:29 00:35:29 122.00 00:29:05 3 3.00 0.9581 00:27:52 6 6.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 16:20:39 00:35:39 122.00 00:29:13 4 4.00 0.8949 00:26:09 2 2.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:19:14 00:34:14 116.00 00:29:31 5 5.00 0.9599 00:28:20 7 7.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:21:16 00:36:16 122.00 00:29:44 6 6.00 0.8178 00:24:19 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:21:24 00:36:24 122.00 00:29:50 7 7.00 0.9147 00:27:17 5 5.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:19:55 00:34:55 116.00 00:30:06 8 8.00 0.8862 00:26:40 3 3.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 16:20:48 00:35:48 116.00 00:30:52 9 9.00 0.9560 00:29:31 9 9.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:20:30 00:35:30 113.00 00:31:25 10 10.00 0.9469 00:29:45 10 10.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 18
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 14:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:06:42 00:24:42 116.00 00:21:18 1 1.00 0.9962 00:21:13 1 1.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:09:45 00:27:45 122.00 00:22:45 2 2.00 0.9477 00:21:34 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:11:38 00:29:38 122.00 00:24:17 3 3.00 0.9151 00:22:13 4 4.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 15:11:48 00:29:48 122.00 00:24:26 4 4.00 0.9558 00:23:21 6 6.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:11:54 00:29:54 122.00 00:24:30 5 5.00 0.9027 00:22:07 3 3.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:16:19 00:34:19 122.00 00:28:08 6 6.00 0.8261 00:23:14 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 19
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 15:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 7:51:17 0-7:0-466:0-28003 122.00 0-6:0-382:0-22953 1 1.00 0.9106 00:00:35 1 1.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:19:42 00:41:42 122.00 00:34:11 2 2.00 0.9419 00:32:12 4 4.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 16:19:43 00:41:43 122.00 00:34:12 3 3.00 0.9346 00:31:58 3 3.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:18:18 00:40:18 116.00 00:34:44 4 4.00 0.9964 00:34:36 6 6.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 16:20:43 00:42:43 122.00 00:35:01 5 5.00 0.8918 00:31:14 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:29:02 00:51:02 122.00 00:41:50 6 6.00 0.8185 00:34:14 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
181693 unnamed Laser Radial Jeff Bannerman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
175291 @C Laser 4.7 4.7 Antony Stoica HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 15.00 DNC 15.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login