ScoreIT

Events > HHSC 2018 - 2019 Season > Laser

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
153177 Gone with the wind
Laser 4.7 HHSC NSW Sebastian Koo 122.00
171124 sonar 2
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Stephen Lees 116.00
172254 TBA
4.7 HHSC NSW AJ Whitnall 122.00
177084 Black Pearl
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Sarah Sen 116.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby
Laser 4.7 HHSC NSW Belle Parker 122.00
192712 Uproar
Laser Radial Radial HHSC NSW David Alais 116.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim
Laser Standard HHSC NSW Chris Stannage 113.00
198096 Billy
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Kevin Burman 116.00
201502 (8) TBC
Laser 4.7 4.7 HHSC NSW Daniel Maxwell 122.00
202800 Ner
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Rachel Howie 116.00
208806 Iguana
Laser 4.7 HHSC NSW Garth Bickford 122.00
212858 Little Miss Persist
Laser Radial HHSC NSW Sylvie Stannage 116.00

Total boats: 12

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 9
28-Oct
Race 10
28-Oct
Race 11
4-Nov
Race 12
4-Nov
Race 13
4-Nov
Race 14
11-Nov
Race 15
11-Nov
Race 16
18-Nov
Race 17
18-Nov
Race 20
25-Nov
Race 21
25-Nov
Race 24
16-Dec
Race 25
9-Dec
Race 26
9-Dec
Race 27
3-Feb
Race 28
3-Feb
Race 29
10-Feb
Race 30
10-Feb
Race 31
17-Feb
Race 32
17-Feb
Race 35
3-Mar
Race 36
10-Mar
Race 37
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 186631
Sea Ya Baby
Laser
Belle Parker
HHSC 3 2 2 3 3 1 3 2 1 3 2 2 2 3 1 5 5 4 3 DNC
(13.00)
2 1 2 2 2 4 4 4 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
57 55
2 198096
Billy
Laser
Kevin Burman
HHSC 2 4 5 2 1 2 2 5 5 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 6 8 8 1 6 1 3 3 3 3 3 5 5 3 4 2 3 67 76
3 208806
Iguana
Laser
Garth Bickford
HHSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 3 2 2 4 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 4 2 2 DNC
(13.00)
1 2 1 1 5 3 2 2 3 1 1 91 77
4 153177
Gone with the wind
Laser
Sebastian Koo
HHSC 5 1 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 3 4 1 4 1 1 5 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 116
5 192712
Uproar
Laser Radial
David Alais
HHSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 5 7 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 3 2 91 205
6 196907
Fat Buoy Swim
Laser
Chris Stannage
HHSC 4 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
9 10 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 4 4 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 217
7 172254
TBA
AJ Whitnall
HHSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 6 6 6 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 1 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 221
8 201502 (8)
TBC
Laser 4.7
Daniel Maxwell
HHSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 2 3 2 3 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 221
9 171124
sonar 2
Laser
Stephen Lees
HHSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 4 6 6 3 4 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 223
10 202800
Ner
Laser
Rachel Howie
HHSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
10 9 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 OCS
(7.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 283
11 177084
Black Pearl
Laser
Sarah Sen
HHSC DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 296
12 212858
Little Miss Persist
Laser
Sylvie Stannage
HHSC 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 300

Number of races completed: 31 | Number of drops allowed: 7
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
16-Sep
Race 2
16-Sep
Race 3
23-Sep
Race 4
23-Sep
Race 5
14-Oct
Race 6
14-Oct
Race 7
21-Oct
Race 8
21-Oct
Race 9
28-Oct
Race 10
28-Oct
Race 11
4-Nov
Race 12
4-Nov
Race 13
4-Nov
Race 14
11-Nov
Race 15
11-Nov
Race 16
18-Nov
Race 17
18-Nov
Race 20
25-Nov
Race 21
25-Nov
Race 24
16-Dec
Race 25
9-Dec
Race 26
9-Dec
Race 27
3-Feb
Race 28
3-Feb
Race 29
10-Feb
Race 30
10-Feb
Race 31
17-Feb
Race 32
17-Feb
Race 35
3-Mar
Race 36
10-Mar
Race 37
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 198096
Billy
Laser
Kevin Burman
HHSC
NSW
2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 3 2 2 1 4 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 3 1 2 1 3 52 39
2 208806
Iguana
Laser
Garth Bickford
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 1 1 1 4 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 1 2 1 DNC
(13.00)
1 2 1 1 4 3 2 2 1 2 1 91 62
3 186631
Sea Ya Baby
Laser
Belle Parker
HHSC
NSW
3 1 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 5 1 2 2 2 2 7 7 3 3 DNC
(13.00)
3 3 3 3 3 5 4 4 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
63 64
4 153177
Gone with the wind
Laser
Sebastian Koo
HHSC
NSW
5 4 5 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 3 4 5 6 10 6 6 6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 3 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 162
5 192712
Uproar
Laser Radial
David Alais
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
3 4 4 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 3 2 91 200
6 172254
TBA
AJ Whitnall
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
1 3 3 4 2 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 1 1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 205
7 196907
Fat Buoy Swim
Laser
Chris Stannage
HHSC
NSW
4 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
2 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
9 10 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
7 4 5 7 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 219
8 171124
sonar 2
Laser
Stephen Lees
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 5 6 6 3 4 3 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 8 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 232
9 201502 (8)
TBC
Laser 4.7
Daniel Maxwell
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 5 6 4 5 5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 238
10 202800
Ner
Laser
Rachel Howie
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
8 9 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
4 OCS
(7.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 281
11 177084
Black Pearl
Laser
Sarah Sen
HHSC
NSW
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
6 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
5 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 297
12 212858
Little Miss Persist
Laser
Sylvie Stannage
HHSC
NSW
1 DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
DNC
(13.00)
91 300

Number of races completed: 31 | Number of drops allowed: 7
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 14:41:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:08:32 00:27:32 116.00 00:23:44 1 1.00 1.0000 00:23:44 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:09:43 00:28:43 116.00 00:24:45 2 2.00 0.9822 00:24:19 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:13:30 00:32:30 122.00 00:26:38 3 3.00 0.9185 00:24:28 3 3.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:12:59 00:31:59 113.00 00:28:18 4 4.00 0.9305 00:26:20 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:29:04 00:48:04 122.00 00:39:24 5 5.00 0.7724 00:30:26 5 5.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 16, 2018 15:37:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:07:20 00:30:20 122.00 00:24:52 1 1.00 0.9185 00:22:50 2 2.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:07:17 00:30:17 116.00 00:26:06 2 2.00 0.9822 00:25:38 4 4.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:06:55 00:29:55 113.00 00:26:28 3 3.00 0.9305 00:24:38 3 3.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:12:34 00:35:34 122.00 00:29:09 4 4.00 0.7724 00:22:31 1 1.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 14:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 14:57:23 00:18:23 122.00 00:15:04 1 1.00 0.9982 00:15:02 3 3.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 14:57:21 00:18:21 116.00 00:15:49 2 2.00 0.9822 00:15:32 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 14:58:54 00:19:54 122.00 00:16:19 3 3.00 0.9185 00:14:59 2 2.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 14:59:15 00:20:15 122.00 00:16:36 4 4.00 0.9062 00:15:03 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 14:59:19 00:20:19 122.00 00:16:39 5 5.00 0.7724 00:12:52 1 1.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 14:58:57 00:19:57 116.00 00:17:12 6 6.00 0.9198 00:15:49 6 6.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Sep 23, 2018 15:18:53
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:43:28 00:24:35 116.00 00:21:12 1 1.00 0.9822 00:20:49 2 2.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 15:45:40 00:26:47 122.00 00:21:57 2 2.00 0.9982 00:21:55 6 6.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:46:46 00:27:53 122.00 00:22:51 3 3.00 0.9185 00:20:59 3 3.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:46:12 00:27:19 116.00 00:23:33 4 4.00 0.9198 00:21:40 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:48:17 00:29:24 122.00 00:24:06 5 5.00 0.7724 00:18:37 1 1.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:48:20 00:29:27 122.00 00:24:08 6 6.00 0.9062 00:21:52 5 5.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:12:45 00:32:45 116.00 00:28:14 1 1.00 0.9867 00:27:51 1 1.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:14:41 00:34:41 113.00 00:30:42 2 2.00 0.9305 00:28:34 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:18:47 00:38:47 122.00 00:31:47 3 3.00 0.9093 00:28:54 3 3.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 14, 2018 15:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:00:45 00:21:45 116.00 00:18:45 1 1.00 0.9893 00:18:33 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:02:36 00:23:36 122.00 00:19:21 2 2.00 0.8963 00:17:21 1 1.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:02:18 00:23:18 113.00 00:20:37 3 3.00 0.9351 00:19:17 3 3.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 14:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:22:30 00:36:30 116.00 00:31:28 1 1.00 0.9911 00:31:11 2 2.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:25:20 00:39:20 122.00 00:32:14 2 2.00 1.0000 00:32:14 4 4.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:28:30 00:42:30 122.00 00:34:50 3 3.00 0.9005 00:31:22 3 3.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:29:40 00:43:40 122.00 00:35:48 4 4.00 0.7883 00:28:13 1 1.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:27:50 00:41:50 116.00 00:36:04 5 5.00 1.0000 00:36:04 5 5.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 15:51:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:18:23 00:27:23 122.00 00:22:27 1 1.00 0.9280 00:20:50 3 3.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:17:13 00:26:13 116.00 00:22:36 2 2.00 0.9924 00:22:26 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:18:52 00:27:52 122.00 00:22:50 3 3.00 0.8946 00:20:26 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:19:23 00:28:23 122.00 00:23:16 4 4.00 0.7978 00:18:34 1 1.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:20:31 00:29:31 116.00 00:25:27 5 5.00 0.8725 00:22:12 4 4.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 28, 2018 14:39:26
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:10:12 00:30:46 122.00 00:25:13 1 1.00 0.9427 00:23:46 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:11:19 00:31:53 122.00 00:26:08 2 2.00 0.9004 00:23:32 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:10:01 00:30:35 116.00 00:26:22 3 3.00 0.9933 00:26:11 5 5.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:11:15 00:31:49 116.00 00:27:26 4 4.00 0.9099 00:24:58 3 3.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:11:05 00:31:39 113.00 00:28:01 5 5.00 0.9347 00:26:11 4 4.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:14:30 00:35:04 116.00 00:30:14 6 6.00 0.8804 00:26:37 6 6.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 28, 2018 15:32:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:57:20 00:25:20 122.00 00:20:46 1 1.00 0.9598 00:19:56 2 2.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:56:10 00:24:10 116.00 00:20:50 2 2.00 0.9941 00:20:43 4 4.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:56:13 00:24:13 116.00 00:20:53 3 3.00 0.9270 00:19:22 1 1.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:56:54 00:24:54 113.00 00:22:02 4 4.00 0.9410 00:20:44 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:59:24 00:27:24 122.00 00:22:28 5 5.00 0.9069 00:20:23 3 3.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:59:34 00:27:34 116.00 00:23:46 6 6.00 0.8776 00:20:51 6 6.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 14:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 14:55:00 00:15:00 122.00 00:12:18 1 1.00 0.9044 00:11:07 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 14:55:47 00:15:47 122.00 00:12:56 2 2.00 0.8188 00:10:35 1 1.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 14:55:11 00:15:11 116.00 00:13:05 3 3.00 0.8774 00:11:29 3 3.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 14:59:27 00:19:27 122.00 00:15:57 4 4.00 0.9583 00:15:17 4 4.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 15:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:22:49 00:13:49 122.00 00:11:20 1 1.00 0.9209 00:10:26 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:24:53 00:15:53 122.00 00:13:01 2 2.00 0.9131 00:11:53 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:27:46 00:18:46 122.00 00:15:23 3 3.00 0.8376 00:12:53 3 3.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:28:10 00:19:10 116.00 00:16:31 4 4.00 0.8995 00:14:51 4 4.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 13
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 15:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:52:21 00:13:21 122.00 00:10:57 1 1.00 0.9341 00:10:14 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:53:50 00:14:50 122.00 00:12:10 2 2.00 0.9095 00:11:04 2 2.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:53:49 00:14:49 116.00 00:12:46 3 3.00 0.8697 00:11:06 3 3.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:59:59 00:20:59 122.00 00:17:12 4 4.00 0.8249 00:14:11 4 4.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 14
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 14:23:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 14:59:41 00:36:41 116.00 00:31:37 1 1.00 0.9947 00:31:27 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:01:47 00:38:47 122.00 00:31:47 2 2.00 0.9088 00:28:53 3 3.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:00:37 00:37:37 116.00 00:32:26 3 3.00 0.9447 00:30:38 4 4.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:03:05 00:40:05 122.00 00:32:51 4 4.00 0.8705 00:28:36 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:04:28 00:41:28 122.00 00:33:59 5 5.00 0.8040 00:27:19 1 1.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 15
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 15:24:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 15:54:38 00:30:38 122.00 00:25:07 1 1.00 0.9581 00:24:04 3 3.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:54:46 00:30:46 122.00 00:25:13 2 2.00 0.9114 00:22:59 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:53:38 00:29:38 116.00 00:25:33 3 3.00 0.9952 00:25:26 6 6.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:54:15 00:30:15 116.00 00:26:05 4 4.00 0.9508 00:24:48 5 5.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:56:52 00:32:52 122.00 00:26:56 5 5.00 0.8854 00:23:51 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:00:10 00:36:10 122.00 00:29:39 6 6.00 0.8120 00:24:05 4 4.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 16
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 14:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:34:56 00:55:56 122.00 00:45:51 1 1.00 0.9435 00:43:16 4 4.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:32:35 00:53:35 116.00 00:46:12 2 2.00 0.9956 00:46:00 8 8.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 15:35:28 00:56:28 122.00 00:46:17 3 3.00 0.9612 00:44:29 6 6.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:33:22 00:54:22 116.00 00:46:52 4 4.00 0.9556 00:44:47 7 7.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:34:14 00:55:14 116.00 00:47:37 5 5.00 0.8742 00:41:38 2 2.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:37:27 00:58:27 122.00 00:47:55 6 6.00 0.8894 00:42:37 3 3.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:37:47 00:58:47 122.00 00:48:11 7 7.00 0.9149 00:44:05 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 15:35:03 00:56:03 116.00 00:48:19 8 8.00 1.0000 00:48:19 10 10.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:35:15 00:56:15 113.00 00:49:47 9 9.00 0.9459 00:47:05 9 9.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:40:20 01:01:20 122.00 00:50:16 10 10.00 0.8127 00:40:51 1 1.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 17
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 18, 2018 15:45:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:19:45 00:34:45 122.00 00:28:29 1 1.00 0.9453 00:26:56 4 4.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:18:35 00:33:35 116.00 00:28:57 2 2.00 0.9959 00:28:50 8 8.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 16:20:29 00:35:29 122.00 00:29:05 3 3.00 0.9581 00:27:52 6 6.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 16:20:39 00:35:39 122.00 00:29:13 4 4.00 0.8949 00:26:09 2 2.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:19:14 00:34:14 116.00 00:29:31 5 5.00 0.9599 00:28:20 7 7.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:21:16 00:36:16 122.00 00:29:44 6 6.00 0.8178 00:24:19 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:21:24 00:36:24 122.00 00:29:50 7 7.00 0.9147 00:27:17 5 5.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 16:19:55 00:34:55 116.00 00:30:06 8 8.00 0.8862 00:26:40 3 3.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 16:20:48 00:35:48 116.00 00:30:52 9 9.00 0.9560 00:29:31 9 9.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:20:30 00:35:30 113.00 00:31:25 10 10.00 0.9469 00:29:45 10 10.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 20
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 14:39:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:06:42 00:27:42 116.00 00:23:53 1 1.00 0.9962 00:23:48 1 1.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:09:45 00:30:45 122.00 00:25:12 2 2.00 0.9477 00:23:53 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:11:38 00:32:38 122.00 00:26:45 3 3.00 0.9151 00:24:29 4 4.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 15:11:48 00:32:48 122.00 00:26:53 4 4.00 0.9558 00:25:42 6 6.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 15:11:54 00:32:54 122.00 00:26:58 5 5.00 0.9027 00:24:21 3 3.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 15:16:19 00:37:19 122.00 00:30:35 6 6.00 0.8261 00:25:16 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 21
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 25, 2018 15:38:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:14:42 00:36:42 122.00 00:30:05 1 1.00 0.9430 00:28:22 2 2.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 16:14:43 00:36:43 122.00 00:30:06 2 2.00 0.9372 00:28:13 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:19:17 00:41:17 122.00 00:33:50 3 3.00 0.9114 00:30:50 3 3.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:18:18 00:40:18 116.00 00:34:44 4 4.00 0.9964 00:34:36 6 6.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 16:20:45 00:42:45 122.00 00:35:02 5 5.00 0.8940 00:31:19 4 4.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:29:02 00:51:02 122.00 00:41:50 6 6.00 0.8201 00:34:18 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 24
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 16, 2018 14:56:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:28:08 00:32:08 116.00 00:27:42 1 1.00 0.9911 00:27:27 1 1.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 15:29:45 00:33:45 116.00 00:29:06 2 2.00 0.9625 00:28:01 2 2.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 25
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 9, 2018 14:42:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:03:18 00:21:18 122.00 00:17:28 1 1.00 0.9482 00:16:34 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:03:02 00:21:02 116.00 00:18:08 2 2.00 0.9916 00:17:59 3 3.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:04:40 00:22:40 122.00 00:18:35 3 3.00 0.9103 00:16:55 2 2.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 26
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 9, 2018 15:28:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:52:53 00:24:53 116.00 00:21:27 1 1.00 0.9921 00:21:17 3 3.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:54:43 00:26:43 122.00 00:21:54 2 2.00 0.9514 00:20:50 2 2.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:55:34 00:27:34 122.00 00:22:36 3 3.00 0.9111 00:20:35 1 1.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 27
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 3, 2019 15:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:53:08 00:44:08 122.00 00:36:10 1 1.00 0.9499 00:34:21 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:51:18 00:42:18 116.00 00:36:28 2 2.00 0.9925 00:36:12 3 3.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:55:53 00:46:53 122.00 00:38:26 3 3.00 0.9107 00:35:00 2 2.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 15:53:39 00:44:39 116.00 00:38:29 4 4.00 0.9471 00:36:27 4 4.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 15:57:52 00:48:52 116.00 00:42:08 5 5.00 0.8946 00:37:42 5 5.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 15:58:53 00:49:53 116.00 00:43:00 6 6.00 1.0000 00:43:00 7 7.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:57:42 00:48:42 113.00 00:43:06 7 7.00 0.9468 00:40:48 6 6.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 28
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 3, 2019 16:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:35:30 00:26:30 122.00 00:21:43 1 1.00 0.9505 00:20:39 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:37:40 00:28:40 116.00 00:24:43 2 2.00 0.9929 00:24:32 3 3.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:40:56 00:31:56 122.00 00:26:10 3 3.00 0.9104 00:23:49 2 2.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:41:38 00:32:38 113.00 00:28:53 4 4.00 0.9381 00:27:06 4 4.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 16:44:27 00:35:27 122.00 00:29:03 5 5.00 0.9461 00:27:29 5 5.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 OCS 7.00 OCS 7.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 29
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 15:31:12 00:31:12 122.00 00:25:34 1 1.00 0.9213 00:23:33 1 1.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 15:30:07 00:30:07 116.00 00:25:58 2 2.00 0.9896 00:25:42 3 3.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:31:53 00:31:53 122.00 00:26:08 3 3.00 0.9069 00:23:42 2 2.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 15:33:27 00:33:27 122.00 00:27:25 4 4.00 0.9538 00:26:09 5 5.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 15:31:38 00:31:38 113.00 00:28:00 5 5.00 0.9255 00:25:55 4 4.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 30
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 16:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 16:43:17 00:28:17 122.00 00:23:11 1 1.00 0.9262 00:21:28 2 2.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:42:09 00:27:09 116.00 00:23:24 2 2.00 0.9901 00:23:10 5 5.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:43:43 00:28:43 122.00 00:23:32 3 3.00 0.9505 00:22:22 3 3.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 16:44:05 00:29:05 122.00 00:23:50 4 4.00 0.8896 00:21:12 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:45:34 00:30:34 122.00 00:25:03 5 5.00 0.9084 00:22:45 4 4.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 16:44:36 00:29:36 116.00 00:25:31 6 6.00 0.9472 00:24:10 6 6.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 16:47:26 00:32:26 113.00 00:28:42 7 7.00 0.9279 00:26:38 7 7.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 31
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 14:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 14:55:28 00:46:28 122.00 00:38:05 1 1.00 0.8134 00:30:59 1 1.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 14:56:09 00:47:09 122.00 00:38:39 2 2.00 0.9502 00:36:44 2 2.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 14:54:04 00:45:04 116.00 00:38:51 3 3.00 0.9905 00:38:29 5 5.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 15:00:20 00:51:20 122.00 00:42:05 4 4.00 0.9076 00:38:12 4 4.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 15:01:05 00:52:05 116.00 00:44:54 5 5.00 0.8480 00:38:05 3 3.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 32
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 17, 2019 16:09:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:36:47 00:27:47 116.00 00:23:57 1 1.00 0.9909 00:23:44 3 3.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:38:20 00:29:20 122.00 00:24:03 2 2.00 0.9505 00:22:52 2 2.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:42:09 00:33:09 122.00 00:27:10 3 3.00 0.8232 00:22:22 1 1.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:42:17 00:33:17 122.00 00:27:17 4 4.00 0.9065 00:24:44 4 4.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 35
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 3, 2019 14:19:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:28:06 02:09:06 122.00 01:45:49 1 1.00 0.9503 01:40:33 3 3.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:22:07 02:03:07 116.00 01:46:08 2 2.00 0.9913 01:45:13 4 4.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 16:30:48 02:11:48 122.00 01:48:02 3 3.00 0.9038 01:37:38 2 2.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:32:29 02:13:29 116.00 01:55:04 4 4.00 0.9614 01:50:38 5 5.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 16:41:42 02:22:42 122.00 01:56:58 5 5.00 0.8240 01:36:23 1 1.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 36
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2019 16:00:03
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 16:34:52 00:34:49 116.00 00:30:01 1 1.00 0.9916 00:29:46 2 2.00
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 16:36:50 00:36:47 122.00 00:30:09 2 2.00 0.9505 00:28:39 1 1.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 16:36:10 00:36:07 116.00 00:31:08 3 3.00 0.9575 00:29:49 3 3.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 37
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2019 17:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
208806 Iguana Laser 4.7 Garth Bickford HHSC (NSW) 17:51:30 00:45:30 122.00 00:37:18 1 1.00 0.9503 00:35:27 1 1.00
192712 Uproar Laser Radial Radial David Alais HHSC (NSW) 17:50:14 00:44:14 116.00 00:38:08 2 2.00 0.9581 00:36:32 2 2.00
198096 Billy Laser Radial Kevin Burman HHSC (NSW) 17:50:15 00:44:15 116.00 00:38:09 3 3.00 0.9919 00:37:50 3 3.00
202800 Ner Laser Radial Rachel Howie HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
201502 (8) TBC Laser 4.7 4.7 Daniel Maxwell HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
196907 Fat Buoy Swim Laser Standard Chris Stannage HHSC (NSW) 113.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
186631 Sea Ya Baby Laser 4.7 Belle Parker HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
177084 Black Pearl Laser Radial Sarah Sen HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
172254 TBA 4.7 AJ Whitnall HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
171124 sonar 2 Laser Radial Stephen Lees HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
153177 Gone with the wind Laser 4.7 Sebastian Koo HHSC (NSW) 122.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00
212858 Little Miss Persist Laser Radial Sylvie Stannage HHSC (NSW) 116.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 13.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login