ScoreIT

Events > 2018-19 Cherub NSW STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS > Cherub

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
2712 Foreign Affair
Aimee Gallaway Beau Preston
3059 Extreme
Cherub NSW Liam Gaha Cooper Cotterill
3062 The Lairy Canary
DJSC NSW Nellie Imlay Oliver Jones
3070 Ricochet
Cherub NSW Emma Gearing Stuart Kirkby
3072 A Grand Day Out
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Robin Luke
3084 Back in Black
Paul Chapman Lisa Chapman
3090 South Park
Cherub DJSC NSW Michael Cahill John Cahill
3094 Lick This
Cherub NSW Huon Saul Simon Mercer-0432134055
3095 Fast Forward
Willem Vervoort Veronica Fujiwara
3098 Horray for Boobies
Cherub VSA NSW
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Nicholas Ouessanne
3101 Heart A Tack
Cherub India Christina
3104 Dirty Jobs
Cherub DJSC NSW Matilda Lang Clinton Evans
3111 Tangled
Cherub NSW Heidi Pfeiffer Mitch Corman
3112 Pandamonium
Cherub LC12SSC Ben Caitlin
3115 Dark Horse
3116 Renegade
Cherub NSW Kelsey Turner Brett Lancaster
3118 That Bad Girl
Adele Dan
3122 Winx
Cherub NSW Declan Haywood Felix Laubi
3124 Seaduction
Nathan McNamara Connor McNamara
3131 Spread'ers
Cherub B16SC NSW Adam Cooke Thomas McNally
3137 Cunning Ham
LC12SSC NSW James Glassock James McIntyre
3144 Wally
Cherub NSW Lateisha Bower Jarrod Turner
3147 Camel Toe
Cherub B16SC NSW Kurt Morgan
3148 Anarchy
Cherub DJSC NSW Maddie Dwyer James Pagett
3149 Quickspoon
Cherub NSW Andrea Davey Peter Mcleod
3150 Wicked Wench
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Fiona Lunsmann Rolf Lunsmann
3152 Enough Rope
Cherub NSW Nicole Barnes Ryan Lancaster
3154 Nice Rig
Cherub NSW Joshua Dyer Daniel Russo
3155 A Salt Weapon
Cherub VSA NSW Gordon Rupert
3157 The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub NSW Will Imlay Sarah Imlay
3158 Tigger
Cherub NSW Kanya Raj Ravi Raj
3161 Monster
Cherub LC12SSC Jack Moran Ben Suthers
3166 Nice Aft
Cherub Claire Lunsmann Henry St Hill
3168 Almost famous
Cherub DSC NSW James Warner Kurt Warner
3170 Harden Up
Cherub DJSC NSW Kirk Mitchell
3176 Nautibuoy
Cherub DJSC NSW Haylee Kellam Grace Armstrong
3177 Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub DJSC NSW Lily Peel Cathy Pagett
3178 Icky Thump
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Kat Emma
3179 Between the Sheets
Cherub DJSC NSW Maddie Lavis Ben Lavis
318 Phoenix
Cherub LC12SSC NSW Tim Harrington John Palmer
3181 Schmicky Shmootin
Cherub B16SC NSW Kristopher Fay Tom Dury
3182 Average Rig
Cherub NSW Beynon Telford Matt Hall
3183 After Dark
Cherub DJSC NSW Brendon Jenkins
3184 Action
DJSC NSW Emily Ward Andrew Stephenson
3185 You Can't
B16SC NSW Aaron Kirkby

Total boats: 46

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
20-Oct
Race 2
20-Oct
Race 3
21-Oct
Race 4
17-Nov
Race 5
17-Nov
Race 6
17-Nov
Race 7
9-Feb
Race 8
10-Feb
Race 9
10-Feb
Race 10
9-Mar
Race 11
9-Mar
Race 12
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 3176
Nautibuoy
Cherub
Haylee Kellam
Grace Armstrong
DJSC 7 27 1 22 25 2 DNF
(29.00)
8 5 8 3 1 56 82
2 3183
After Dark
Cherub

Brendon Jenkins
DJSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
11 3 19 9 8 1 21 2 24 4 94 102
3 3182
Average Rig
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matt Hall
12 22 6 1 3 13 10 9 22 21 17 13 44 105
4 3147
Camel Toe
Cherub
Kurt
Morgan
B16SC 18 9 16 9 4 15 2 6 18 12 23 16 41 107
5 3181
Schmicky Shmootin
Cherub
Kristopher Fay
Tom Dury
B16SC 26 5 9 10 21 16 6 3 23 10 16 11 49 107
6 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
DJSC 1 28 7 8 5 25 DNC
(47.00)
13 17 13 13 9 75 111
7 3118
That Bad Girl
Adele
Dan
24 3 22 6 14 22 7 4 11 20 19 8 46 114
8 3179
Between the Sheets
Cherub
Maddie Lavis
Ben Lavis
DJSC 23 6 14 12 12 6 DNF
(29.00)
7 19 7 18 14 52 115
9 3122
Winx
Cherub
Declan Haywood
Felix Laubi
20 2 23 16 24 18 12 11 7 16 7 7 47 116
10 3166
Nice Aft
Cherub
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
16 15 13 4 7 3 9 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
11 25 18 94 121
11 3154
Nice Rig
Cherub
Joshua Dyer
Daniel Russo
14 10 18 21 15 21 5 15 16 14 15 2 42 124
12 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Ryan Lancaster
22 12 12 17 23 23 3 2 15 6 21 17 46 127
13 3124
Seaduction
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara
9 13 21 15 18 26 DNF
(29.00)
12 9 18 9 6 55 130
14 3070
Ricochet
Cherub
Emma Gearing
Stuart Kirkby
17 21 4 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
1 14 8 9 8 3 94 132
15 3116
Renegade
Cherub
Kelsey Turner
Brett Lancaster
19 8 17 14 9 19 DNF
(29.00)
16 12 19 11 12 48 137
16 3184
Action
Emily Ward
Andrew Stephenson
DJSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
18 16 8 DNF
(29.00)
5 4 3 6 5 94 141
17 3062
The Lairy Canary
Nellie Imlay
Oliver Jones
DJSC 21 4 20 20 26 11 DNF
(29.00)
10 20 15 12 10 55 143
18 3149
Quickspoon
Cherub
Andrea Davey
Peter Mcleod
DNF
(29.00)
19 5 11 20 5 13 DNF
(25.00)
24 23 22 15 54 157
19 3115
Dark Horse

DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
25 6 1 DNF
(29.00)
17 2 1 1 DNC
(47.00)
94 176
20 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DJSC 6 26 3 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
4 19 6 17 5 DNC
(47.00)
94 180
21 3137
Cunning Ham
James Glassock
James McIntyre
LC12SSC 3 1 25 13 10 14 RAF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
24 27 DNC
(47.00)
94 193
22 3131
Spread'ers
Cherub
Adam Cooke
Thomas McNally
B16SC 15 23 2 2 2 10 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
20 94 215
23 3148
Anarchy
Cherub
Maddie Dwyer
James Pagett
DJSC 11 17 15 DNF
(29.00)
DNS
(29.00)
24 DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
26 26 19 94 225
24 3111
Tangled
Cherub
Heidi Pfeiffer
Mitch Corman
10 14 19 DNF
(29.00)
DNS
(29.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
4 4 DNC
(47.00)
94 232
25 3185
You Can't
Aaron Kirkby
B16SC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
23 11 12 11 18 10 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 273
26 3084
Back in Black
Paul Chapman
Lisa Chapman
DNF
(29.00)
11 DNF
(28.00)
5 1 27 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 289
27 3072
A Grand Day Out
Cherub
Robin
Luke
LC12SSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
14 20 14 5 2 DNC
(47.00)
94 290
28 3095
Fast Forward
Willem Vervoort
Veronica Fujiwara
2 16 24 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
22 20 DNC
(47.00)
94 301
29 2712
Foreign Affair
Aimee Gallaway
Beau Preston
13 18 DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(29.00)
17 20 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 313
30 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Matilda Lang
Clinton Evans
DJSC 5 25 8 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
4 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 324
31 3170
Harden Up
Cherub
Kirk Mitchell
DJSC 25 7 DNC
(47.00)
7 13 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 334
32 3144
Wally
Cherub
Lateisha Bower
Jarrod Turner
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
19 8 17 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 373
33 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
24 22 7 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 382
34 3059
Extreme
Cherub
Liam Gaha
Cooper Cotterill
8 20 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 386
35 3150
Wicked Wench
Cherub
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12SSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
27 14 21 94 391
36 3099
Hippy Hippy Shake
Cherub
Nicholas
Ouessanne
LC12SSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
21 1 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 398
37 3098
Horray for Boobies
Cherub

VSA DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
22 3 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 401
38 3094
Lick This
Cherub
Huon Saul
Simon Mercer-0432134055
4 24 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 404
39 3168
Almost famous
Cherub
James Warner
Kurt Warner
DSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
25 DNS
(29.00)
22 94 405
40 3155
A Salt Weapon
Cherub
Gordon
Rupert
VSA DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
23 13 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 412
41 3161
Monster
Cherub
Jack Moran
Ben Suthers
LC12SSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
28 10 DNC
(47.00)
94 414
42 3158
Tigger
Cherub
Kanya Raj
Ravi Raj
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
10 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 433
43 318
Phoenix
Cherub
Tim Harrington
John Palmer
LC12SSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
23 94 446
44 3101
Heart A Tack
Cherub
India
Christina
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 452
45 3112
Pandamonium
Cherub
Ben
Caitlin
LC12SSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 452
46 3178
Icky Thump
Cherub
Kat
Emma
LC12SSC DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 452

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
20-Oct
Race 2
20-Oct
Race 3
21-Oct
Race 4
17-Nov
Race 5
17-Nov
Race 6
17-Nov
Race 7
9-Feb
Race 8
10-Feb
Race 9
10-Feb
Race 10
9-Mar
Race 11
9-Mar
Race 12
10-Mar
Drop Total
1 3181
Schmicky Shmootin
Cherub
Kristopher Fay
Tom Dury
B16SC
NSW
3 1 1 3 6 2 3 3 8 4 1 1 14 22
2 3152
Enough Rope
Cherub
Nicole Barnes
Ryan Lancaster

NSW
1 2 2 9 9 6 1 2 1 2 2 5 18 24
3 3183
After Dark
Cherub

Brendon Jenkins
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
3 1 5 1 4 1 6 1 9 2 94 33
4 3118
That Bad Girl
Adele
Dan

6 4 4 5 4 8 5 4 2 9 4 3 17 41
5 3147
Camel Toe
Cherub
Kurt
Morgan
B16SC
NSW
5 7 5 7 1 5 2 6 3 6 10 10 20 47
6 3179
Between the Sheets
Cherub
Maddie Lavis
Ben Lavis
DJSC
NSW
9 8 6 11 7 3 DNF
(29.00)
7 7 5 7 7 40 66
7 3166
Nice Aft
Cherub
Claire Lunsmann
Henry St Hill

14 11 14 6 10 4 8 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
3 3 4 94 77
8 3182
Average Rig
Cherub
Beynon Telford
Matt Hall

NSW
11 16 7 4 3 9 7 9 11 12 11 11 28 83
9 3116
Renegade
Cherub
Kelsey Turner
Brett Lancaster

NSW
10 9 12 14 11 12 DNF
(29.00)
15 5 11 8 13 44 105
10 3122
Winx
Cherub
Declan Haywood
Felix Laubi

NSW
13 5 18 17 20 16 11 11 4 15 5 9 38 106
11 3062
The Lairy Canary
Nellie Imlay
Oliver Jones
DJSC
NSW
8 6 8 16 22 11 DNF
(29.00)
10 15 14 12 12 51 112
12 3177
Short Tired and Emotional
Cherub
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
DJSC
NSW
4 19 10 15 13 21 DNC
(47.00)
13 12 17 16 14 68 133
13 3184
Action
Emily Ward
Andrew Stephenson
DJSC
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
8 14 7 DNF
(29.00)
5 9 7 6 8 94 140
14 3124
Seaduction
Nathan McNamara
Connor McNamara

12 13 17 18 17 23 DNF
(29.00)
12 10 22 13 15 52 149
15 3154
Nice Rig
Cherub
Joshua Dyer
Daniel Russo

NSW
17 14 19 22 21 24 9 16 16 21 22 18 46 173
16 3148
Anarchy
Cherub
Maddie Dwyer
James Pagett
DJSC
NSW
7 10 9 DNF
(29.00)
DNS
(29.00)
14 DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
19 14 16 94 176
17 3176
Nautibuoy
Cherub
Haylee Kellam
Grace Armstrong
DJSC
NSW
20 23 13 25 26 19 DNF
(29.00)
8 13 18 20 17 55 176
18 3070
Ricochet
Cherub
Emma Gearing
Stuart Kirkby

NSW
18 18 11 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
6 14 14 10 19 20 94 177
19 3149
Quickspoon
Cherub
Andrea Davey
Peter Mcleod

NSW
DNF
(29.00)
17 15 19 23 15 13 DNF
(25.00)
20 23 21 19 54 185
20 3137
Cunning Ham
James Glassock
James McIntyre
LC12SSC
NSW
16 12 23 20 18 25 RAF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
24 24 DNC
(47.00)
94 238
21 3131
Spread'ers
Cherub
Adam Cooke
Thomas McNally
B16SC
NSW
21 20 16 12 12 17 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
22 94 261
22 3115
Dark Horse


DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
24 24 22 DNF
(29.00)
18 19 16 18 DNC
(47.00)
94 264
23 3185
You Can't
Aaron Kirkby
B16SC
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
13 15 13 10 17 18 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 274
24 3090
South Park
Cherub
Michael Cahill
John Cahill
DJSC
NSW
23 27 21 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
12 20 22 28 27 DNC
(47.00)
94 274
25 3170
Harden Up
Cherub
Kirk Mitchell
DJSC
NSW
2 3 DNC
(47.00)
2 2 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 291
26 3111
Tangled
Cherub
Heidi Pfeiffer
Mitch Corman

NSW
25 26 24 DNF
(29.00)
DNS
(29.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
25 23 DNC
(47.00)
94 304
27 2712
Foreign Affair
Aimee Gallaway
Beau Preston

15 15 DNF
(28.00)
DNF
(29.00)
16 20 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 311
28 3084
Back in Black
Paul Chapman
Lisa Chapman

DNF
(29.00)
22 DNF
(28.00)
23 19 27 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 336
29 3095
Fast Forward
Willem Vervoort
Veronica Fujiwara

24 24.5 25 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
27 26 DNC
(47.00)
94 343.5
30 3072
A Grand Day Out
Cherub
Robin
Luke
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
14 21 24 26 25 DNC
(47.00)
94 345
31 3144
Wally
Cherub
Lateisha Bower
Jarrod Turner

NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
10 8 10 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 357
32 3104
Dirty Jobs
Cherub
Matilda Lang
Clinton Evans
DJSC
NSW
19 21 20 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
18 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 360
33 3150
Wicked Wench
Cherub
Fiona Lunsmann
Rolf Lunsmann
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
13 15 23 94 380
34 3168
Almost famous
Cherub
James Warner
Kurt Warner
DSC
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
8 DNS
(29.00)
21 94 387
35 3157
The Uncertainty Principle
Cherub
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay

NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
21 25 26 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 401
36 3099
Hippy Hippy Shake
Cherub
Nicholas
Ouessanne
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
19 17 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 412
37 3059
Extreme
Cherub
Liam Gaha
Cooper Cotterill

NSW
26 28 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 412
38 3161
Monster
Cherub
Jack Moran
Ben Suthers
LC12SSC
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
20 17 DNC
(47.00)
94 413
39 3098
Horray for Boobies
Cherub

VSA
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
22 21 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 419
40 3155
A Salt Weapon
Cherub
Gordon
Rupert
VSA
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
23 23 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 422
41 3094
Lick This
Cherub
Huon Saul
Simon Mercer-0432134055

NSW
22 24.5 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 422.5
42 318
Phoenix
Cherub
Tim Harrington
John Palmer
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
6 94 429
43 3158
Tigger
Cherub
Kanya Raj
Ravi Raj

NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
22 DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 445
44 3101
Heart A Tack
Cherub
India
Christina

DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 452
45 3112
Pandamonium
Cherub
Ben
Caitlin
LC12SSC
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 452
46 3178
Icky Thump
Cherub
Kat
Emma
LC12SSC
NSW
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNF
(29.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
DNC
(47.00)
94 452

Number of races completed: 12 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 20, 2018 14:10:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 15:03:16 00:53:16 1 1.00 0.9955 00:53:02 22 22.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) 15:05:20 00:55:20 2 2.00 0.9769 00:54:03 25 25.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 15:05:58 00:55:58 3 3.00 0.9839 00:55:04 26 26.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:06:02 00:56:02 4 4.00 0.8582 00:48:05 1 1.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 15:06:31 00:56:31 5 5.00 0.9295 00:52:32 18 18.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 15:07:16 00:57:16 6 6.00 0.9404 00:53:51 24 24.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:07:31 00:57:31 7 7.00 0.8904 00:51:13 11 11.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:07:50 00:57:50 8 8.00 0.9156 00:52:57 21 21.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:08:12 00:58:12 9 9.00 0.9188 00:53:28 23 23.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 15:09:09 00:59:09 10 10.00 0.8896 00:52:37 19 19.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 15:09:11 00:59:11 11 11.00 0.8687 00:51:25 12 12.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 15:09:14 00:59:14 12 12.00 0.8617 00:51:02 9 9.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 15:09:25 00:59:25 13 13.00 0.8896 00:52:51 20 20.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 15:09:52 00:59:52 14 14.00 0.8688 00:52:01 16 16.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () 15:09:54 00:59:54 15 15.00 0.8597 00:51:30 13 13.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 15:11:03 01:01:03 16 16.00 0.8017 00:48:57 3 3.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 15:11:28 01:01:28 17 17.00 0.8438 00:51:52 14 14.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) 15:12:11 01:02:11 18 18.00 0.8397 00:52:13 17 17.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) 15:12:13 01:02:13 19 19.00 0.8040 00:50:01 5 5.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 15:13:03 01:03:03 20 20.00 0.8042 00:50:42 7 7.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 15:14:53 01:04:53 21 21.00 0.8003 00:51:56 15 15.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) 15:19:22 01:09:22 22 22.00 0.7113 00:49:20 4 4.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:20:58 01:10:58 23 23.00 0.7089 00:50:18 6 6.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () 15:22:11 01:12:11 24 24.00 0.6719 00:48:30 2 2.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) 15:29:11 01:19:11 25 25.00 0.6455 00:51:07 10 10.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) 15:30:44 01:20:44 26 26.00 0.6292 00:50:48 8 8.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3115 Dark Horse () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 20, 2018 15:40:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 16:24:13 00:44:13 1 1.00 0.9839 00:43:30 5 5.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 16:24:28 00:44:28 2 2.00 0.9955 00:44:16 12 12.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) 16:24:37 00:44:37 3 3.00 0.9769 00:43:35 7 7.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 16:25:02 00:45:02 4 4.00 0.9404 00:42:21 3 3.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 16:26:52 00:46:52 5 5.00 0.8896 00:41:42 2 2.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 16:27:08 00:47:08 6 6.00 0.9156 00:43:09 4 4.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 16:27:10 00:47:10 7 7.00 0.9295 00:43:50 9 9.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 16:27:21 00:47:21 8 8.00 0.9188 00:43:30 6 6.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 16:29:04 00:49:04 9 9.00 0.8896 00:43:39 8 8.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 16:30:59 00:50:59 10 10.00 0.8904 00:45:24 17 17.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 16:31:39 00:51:39 11 11.00 0.8688 00:44:52 15 15.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 16:31:52 00:51:52 12 12.00 0.8017 00:41:35 1 1.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 16:31:59 00:51:59 13 13.00 0.8617 00:44:48 13 13.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 16:32:22 00:52:22 14 14.00 0.8438 00:44:11 10 10.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () 16:33:16 00:53:16 15 15.00 0.8597 00:45:48 18 18.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 16:34:04 00:54:04 16 16.00 0.8687 00:46:58 22 22.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 16:35:33 00:55:33 17 17.00 0.8254 00:45:51 19 19.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) 16:35:47 00:55:47 18 18.00 0.8397 00:46:50 21 21.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 16:39:02 00:59:02 19 19.00 0.8582 00:50:40 28 28.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 16:39:53 00:59:53 20 20.00 0.8003 00:47:55 23 23.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) 16:40:02 01:00:02 21 21.00 0.8040 00:48:16 25 25.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () 16:42:28 01:02:28 22 22.00 0.7078 00:44:13 11 11.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 16:42:53 01:02:53 23 23.00 0.8042 00:50:34 27 27.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () 16:47:32 01:07:32 24.5 24.50 0.6719 00:45:23 16 16.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) 16:47:32 01:07:32 24.5 24.50 0.7113 00:48:02 24 24.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) 16:49:29 01:09:29 26 26.00 0.6455 00:44:51 14 14.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 16:49:36 01:09:36 27 27.00 0.7089 00:49:20 26 26.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) 16:53:52 01:13:52 28 28.00 0.6292 00:46:29 20 20.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3115 Dark Horse () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Oct 21, 2018 14:10:00
Race Comments: Course 4

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 15:25:45 01:15:45 1 1.00 0.9839 01:14:32 9 9.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 15:26:21 01:16:21 2 2.00 0.9955 01:16:00 12 12.00
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 15:29:35 01:19:35 3 3.00 0.9518 01:15:45 11 11.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 15:33:20 01:23:20 4 4.00 0.9404 01:18:22 22 22.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 15:33:23 01:23:23 5 5.00 0.9295 01:17:30 16 16.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:33:29 01:23:29 6 6.00 0.9188 01:16:42 14 14.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 15:35:16 01:25:16 7 7.00 0.8687 01:14:04 6 6.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:35:20 01:25:20 8 8.00 0.9156 01:18:08 20 20.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:36:18 01:26:18 9 9.00 0.8904 01:16:50 15 15.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:36:34 01:26:34 10 10.00 0.8582 01:14:17 7 7.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) 15:37:06 01:27:06 11 11.00 0.8397 01:13:08 4 4.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 15:37:22 01:27:22 12 12.00 0.8896 01:17:43 17 17.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 15:37:37 01:27:37 13 13.00 0.8042 01:10:28 1 1.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 15:38:01 01:28:01 14 14.00 0.8688 01:16:28 13 13.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 15:38:37 01:28:37 15 15.00 0.8254 01:13:09 5 5.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 15:40:01 01:30:01 16 16.00 0.8003 01:12:02 2 2.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 15:40:41 01:30:41 17 17.00 0.8617 01:18:09 21 21.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 15:41:23 01:31:23 18 18.00 0.8896 01:21:18 23 23.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 15:42:19 01:32:19 19 19.00 0.8438 01:17:54 18 18.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) 15:42:26 01:32:26 20 20.00 0.8040 01:14:19 8 8.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:52:15 01:42:15 21 21.00 0.7089 01:12:29 3 3.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) 15:54:30 01:44:30 22 22.00 0.7249 01:15:45 10 10.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 16:01:22 01:51:22 23 23.00 0.8017 01:29:17 25 25.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) 16:10:45 02:00:45 24 24.00 0.6455 01:17:57 19 19.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () 16:11:35 02:01:35 25 25.00 0.6719 01:21:42 24 24.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () DNF 28.00 DNF 28.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3115 Dark Horse () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 17, 2018 14:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 14:53:00 00:38:00 1 1.00 0.9518 00:36:10 3 3.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) 14:54:31 00:39:31 2 2.00 0.9769 00:38:36 7 7.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 14:54:48 00:39:48 3 3.00 0.9839 00:39:10 10 10.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 14:55:19 00:40:19 4 4.00 0.8687 00:35:01 1 1.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 14:55:45 00:40:45 5 5.00 0.9404 00:38:19 6 6.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 14:56:39 00:41:39 6 6.00 0.8688 00:36:11 4 4.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 14:56:50 00:41:50 7 7.00 0.9295 00:38:53 9 9.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 14:56:58 00:41:58 8 8.00 1.0000 00:41:58 18 18.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 14:57:08 00:42:08 9 9.00 0.9955 00:41:57 17 17.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) 14:57:50 00:42:50 10 10.00 1.0000 00:42:50 19 19.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 14:58:08 00:43:08 11 11.00 0.9188 00:39:38 12 12.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 14:59:22 00:44:22 12 12.00 0.8003 00:35:30 2 2.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 14:59:44 00:44:44 13 13.00 1.0000 00:44:44 23 23.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 14:59:51 00:44:51 14 14.00 0.8896 00:39:54 14 14.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:00:00 00:45:00 15 15.00 0.8582 00:38:37 8 8.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:01:51 00:46:51 16 16.00 0.9156 00:42:54 20 20.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 15:02:04 00:47:04 17 17.00 0.8896 00:41:52 16 16.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 15:02:23 00:47:23 18 18.00 0.8617 00:40:50 15 15.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 15:02:35 00:47:35 19 19.00 0.8254 00:39:17 11 11.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 15:04:44 00:49:44 20 20.00 0.8017 00:39:52 13 13.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) 15:05:10 00:50:10 21 21.00 1.0000 00:50:10 24 24.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 15:06:07 00:51:07 22 22.00 0.8438 00:43:08 21 21.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () 15:06:18 00:51:18 23 23.00 0.7078 00:36:19 5 5.00
3115 Dark Horse () 15:08:14 00:53:14 24 24.00 1.0000 00:53:14 25 25.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 15:09:21 00:54:21 25 25.00 0.8042 00:43:42 22 22.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 17, 2018 15:15:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 16:00:00 00:45:00 1 1.00 0.9242 00:41:35 4 4.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) 16:00:09 00:45:09 2 2.00 0.9718 00:43:53 13 13.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 16:00:54 00:45:54 3 3.00 0.8872 00:40:43 3 3.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 16:01:46 00:46:46 4 4.00 0.9384 00:43:53 14 14.00
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 16:02:17 00:47:17 5 5.00 0.9759 00:46:09 19 19.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 16:02:23 00:47:23 6 6.00 0.9767 00:46:17 21 21.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 16:02:41 00:47:41 7 7.00 0.9094 00:43:22 12 12.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) 16:03:02 00:48:02 8 8.00 0.8872 00:42:37 8 8.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 16:03:16 00:48:16 9 9.00 0.9721 00:46:55 23 23.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 16:03:20 00:48:20 10 10.00 0.8797 00:42:31 7 7.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 16:03:29 00:48:29 11 11.00 0.8790 00:42:37 9 9.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 16:04:11 00:49:11 12 12.00 0.8144 00:40:03 2 2.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 16:04:17 00:49:17 13 13.00 0.8548 00:42:08 5 5.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 16:04:34 00:49:34 14 14.00 0.9055 00:44:53 16 16.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 16:05:28 00:50:28 15 15.00 0.8495 00:42:52 11 11.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () 16:07:29 00:52:29 16 16.00 0.8597 00:45:07 17 17.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 16:08:36 00:53:36 17 17.00 0.8468 00:45:23 18 18.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 16:08:56 00:53:56 18 18.00 0.7923 00:42:44 10 10.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () 16:08:58 00:53:58 19 19.00 0.7243 00:39:05 1 1.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 16:09:04 00:54:04 20 20.00 0.8691 00:46:59 24 24.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 16:09:27 00:54:27 21 21.00 0.8187 00:44:35 15 15.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 16:10:55 00:55:55 22 22.00 0.8895 00:49:44 26 26.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 16:11:40 00:56:40 23 23.00 0.8165 00:46:16 20 20.00
3115 Dark Horse () 16:14:25 00:59:25 24 24.00 0.7138 00:42:25 6 6.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) 16:16:52 01:01:52 25 25.00 0.7575 00:46:52 22 22.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 16:18:28 01:03:28 26 26.00 0.7780 00:49:23 25 25.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNS 29.00 DNS 29.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) DNS 29.00 DNS 29.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sat Nov 17, 2018 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 15:50:03 01:50:03 1 1.00 0.9678 01:46:30 9 9.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 15:52:30 01:52:30 2 2.00 0.9713 01:49:16 16 16.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:54:16 01:54:16 3 3.00 0.9162 01:44:41 6 6.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 15:54:37 01:54:37 4 4.00 0.8900 01:42:01 3 3.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 15:56:08 01:56:08 5 5.00 0.9394 01:49:06 15 15.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 15:56:35 01:56:35 6 6.00 0.9641 01:52:24 23 23.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 15:56:37 01:56:37 7 7.00 0.9067 01:45:44 8 8.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 15:59:01 01:59:01 8 8.00 0.9432 01:52:15 22 22.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 15:59:38 01:59:38 9 9.00 0.9058 01:48:22 13 13.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) 16:00:19 02:00:19 10 10.00 0.9120 01:49:44 17 17.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 16:03:32 02:03:32 11 11.00 0.8725 01:47:47 11 11.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 16:04:02 02:04:02 12 12.00 0.8888 01:50:14 19 19.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 16:04:26 02:04:26 13 13.00 0.8706 01:48:20 12 12.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 16:06:14 02:06:14 14 14.00 0.8904 01:52:24 24 24.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 16:07:26 02:07:26 15 15.00 0.8109 01:43:20 5 5.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 16:07:32 02:07:32 16 16.00 0.8617 01:49:54 18 18.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 16:07:53 02:07:53 17 17.00 0.8345 01:46:43 10 10.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) 16:08:22 02:08:22 18 18.00 0.8040 01:43:12 4 4.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 16:08:27 02:08:27 19 19.00 0.7642 01:38:10 2 2.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () 16:09:17 02:09:17 20 20.00 0.8589 01:51:02 20 20.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 16:10:13 02:10:13 21 21.00 0.8664 01:52:49 25 25.00
3115 Dark Horse () 16:13:19 02:13:19 22 22.00 0.7356 01:38:04 1 1.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 16:15:19 02:15:19 23 23.00 0.8454 01:54:24 26 26.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 16:15:27 02:15:27 24 24.00 0.8203 01:51:07 21 21.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 16:15:42 02:15:42 25 25.00 0.8007 01:48:39 14 14.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) 16:21:21 02:21:21 26 26.00 0.7425 01:44:57 7 7.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () 16:43:05 02:43:05 27 27.00 0.7608 02:04:04 27 27.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 9, 2019 14:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 15:31:32 00:56:32 1 1.00 0.9608 00:54:19 3 3.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 15:32:29 00:57:29 2 2.00 0.9408 00:54:05 2 2.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 15:33:17 00:58:17 3 3.00 0.9724 00:56:40 6 6.00
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 15:34:03 00:59:03 4 4.00 0.9759 00:57:38 8 8.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 15:35:29 01:00:29 5 5.00 0.9401 00:56:52 7 7.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) 15:38:24 01:03:24 6 6.00 0.8397 00:53:14 1 1.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 15:39:11 01:04:11 7 7.00 0.9082 00:58:17 10 10.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 15:39:37 01:04:37 8 8.00 0.9017 00:58:16 9 9.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 15:43:13 01:08:13 9 9.00 0.8190 00:55:52 5 5.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 15:47:00 01:12:00 10 10.00 0.8752 01:03:01 11 11.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 15:49:57 01:14:57 11 11.00 0.8619 01:04:36 12 12.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:52:57 01:17:57 12 12.00 0.7089 00:55:16 4 4.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 15:56:40 01:21:40 13 13.00 0.8214 01:07:05 13 13.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) 16:00:00 01:25:00 14 14.00 1.0000 01:25:00 14 14.00
3115 Dark Horse () DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) RAF 29.00 RAF 29.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) DNF 29.00 DNF 29.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 14:35:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 14:31:14 00:0-3:0-226 1 1.00 0.9722 00:00:00 1 1.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 14:32:15 00:0-2:0-165 2 2.00 0.9664 00:00:00 2 2.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 14:33:06 00:0-1:0-114 3 3.00 0.9721 00:00:00 3 3.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 14:34:02 00:00:0-58 4 4.00 0.9393 00:00:00 4 4.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 14:34:25 00:00:0-35 5 5.00 0.9190 00:00:00 5 5.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 14:35:14 00:00:14 6 6.00 0.9469 00:00:13 6 6.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 14:35:45 00:00:45 7 7.00 0.9240 00:00:42 7 7.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 14:36:32 00:01:32 8 8.00 0.7796 00:01:12 8 8.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 14:36:48 00:01:48 9 9.00 0.9043 00:01:38 9 9.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 14:37:00 00:02:00 10 10.00 0.8756 00:01:45 10 10.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 14:38:29 00:03:29 11 11.00 0.8465 00:02:57 11 11.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 14:38:54 00:03:54 12 12.00 0.8400 00:03:17 12 12.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:39:40 00:04:40 13 13.00 0.8629 00:04:02 13 13.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) 14:39:45 00:04:45 14 14.00 0.8527 00:04:03 14 14.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 14:39:46 00:04:46 15 15.00 0.8886 00:04:14 16 16.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 14:40:01 00:05:01 16 16.00 0.8204 00:04:07 15 15.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 14:40:33 00:05:33 17 17.00 0.8527 00:04:44 18 18.00
3115 Dark Horse () 14:41:05 00:06:05 18 18.00 0.7656 00:04:39 17 17.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) 14:42:15 00:07:15 19 19.00 1.0000 00:07:15 21 21.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 14:43:30 00:08:30 20 20.00 0.7130 00:06:04 19 19.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) 14:44:56 00:09:56 21 21.00 0.6651 00:06:36 20 20.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) 14:45:18 00:10:18 22 22.00 1.0000 00:10:18 22 22.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) 14:45:55 00:10:55 23 23.00 1.0000 00:10:55 23 23.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) DNF 25.00 DNF 25.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Feb 10, 2019 14:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 15:36:10 00:41:10 1 1.00 0.8456 00:34:49 15 15.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 15:36:15 00:41:15 2 2.00 0.8219 00:33:54 11 11.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 15:38:15 00:43:15 3 3.00 0.8285 00:35:50 18 18.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 15:39:00 00:44:00 4 4.00 0.7407 00:32:35 7 7.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 15:39:59 00:44:59 5 5.00 0.7616 00:34:16 12 12.00
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 15:40:12 00:45:12 6 6.00 0.8102 00:36:37 21 21.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:40:21 00:45:21 7 7.00 0.7920 00:35:55 19 19.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 15:40:23 00:45:23 8 8.00 0.8506 00:38:36 23 23.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 15:40:46 00:45:46 9 9.00 0.6893 00:31:33 4 4.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 15:40:52 00:45:52 10 10.00 0.7200 00:33:01 9 9.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 15:42:13 00:47:13 11 11.00 0.7912 00:37:21 22 22.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:42:57 00:47:57 12 12.00 0.7396 00:35:28 17 17.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 15:43:06 00:48:06 13 13.00 0.6682 00:32:08 5 5.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) 15:43:10 00:48:10 14 14.00 0.6821 00:32:51 8 8.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:43:18 00:48:18 15 15.00 0.7505 00:36:15 20 20.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 15:43:37 00:48:37 16 16.00 0.7178 00:34:54 16 16.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) 15:44:05 00:49:05 17 17.00 0.6000 00:29:27 1 1.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) 15:44:22 00:49:22 18 18.00 0.6822 00:33:41 10 10.00
3115 Dark Horse () 15:46:46 00:51:46 19 19.00 0.6000 00:31:04 2 2.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 15:47:10 00:52:10 20 20.00 0.7999 00:41:44 24 24.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) 15:47:17 00:52:17 21 21.00 0.6000 00:31:22 3 3.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:48:40 00:53:40 22 22.00 0.6000 00:32:12 6 6.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) 15:52:13 00:57:13 23 23.00 0.6000 00:34:20 13 13.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) 15:52:59 00:57:59 24 24.00 0.6000 00:34:47 14 14.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 9, 2019 14:25:40
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 15:00:42 00:35:02 1 1.00 0.8245 00:28:53 2 2.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 15:02:38 00:36:58 2 2.00 0.8627 00:31:53 6 6.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 15:03:16 00:37:36 3 3.00 0.8979 00:33:46 11 11.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 15:04:45 00:39:05 4 4.00 0.8568 00:33:29 10 10.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 15:05:20 00:39:40 5 5.00 0.8065 00:31:59 7 7.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 15:06:15 00:40:35 6 6.00 0.8422 00:34:11 12 12.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 15:06:18 00:40:38 7 7.00 0.7313 00:29:43 3 3.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) 15:06:45 00:41:05 8 8.00 1.0000 00:41:05 25 25.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 15:07:50 00:42:10 9 9.00 0.8415 00:35:29 20 20.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) 15:10:58 00:45:18 10 10.00 0.7109 00:32:12 9 9.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 15:11:07 00:45:27 11 11.00 0.7808 00:35:29 19 19.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 15:11:10 00:45:30 12 12.00 0.8002 00:36:25 21 21.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 15:11:17 00:45:37 13 13.00 1.0000 00:45:37 27 27.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 15:11:24 00:45:44 14 14.00 0.7632 00:34:54 15 15.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 15:11:31 00:45:51 15 15.00 0.7624 00:34:57 16 16.00
3115 Dark Horse () 15:11:38 00:45:58 16 16.00 0.6184 00:28:26 1 1.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:11:48 00:46:08 17 17.00 0.7545 00:34:48 13 13.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 15:12:12 00:46:32 18 18.00 0.6917 00:32:11 8 8.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 15:13:04 00:47:24 19 19.00 0.8858 00:41:59 26 26.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () 15:13:12 00:47:32 20 20.00 1.0000 00:47:32 28 28.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 15:13:14 00:47:34 21 21.00 0.7321 00:34:49 14 14.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 15:13:20 00:47:40 22 22.00 0.7422 00:35:23 18 18.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 15:13:30 00:47:50 23 23.00 0.7983 00:38:11 23 23.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 15:13:57 00:48:17 24 24.00 0.8025 00:38:45 24 24.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) 15:14:15 00:48:35 25 25.00 0.6455 00:31:22 4 4.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) 15:18:43 00:53:03 26 26.00 0.6000 00:31:50 5 5.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () 15:20:30 00:54:50 27 27.00 0.6719 00:36:51 22 22.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 15:23:53 00:58:13 28 28.00 0.6032 00:35:07 17 17.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 9, 2019 15:30:40
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 16:14:42 00:44:02 1 1.00 0.8608 00:37:54 16 16.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 16:14:47 00:44:07 2 2.00 0.8712 00:38:26 21 21.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 16:15:41 00:45:01 3 3.00 0.9021 00:40:37 25 25.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 16:16:17 00:45:37 4 4.00 0.8404 00:38:20 19 19.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 16:16:54 00:46:14 5 5.00 0.7626 00:35:15 7 7.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 16:17:12 00:46:32 6 6.00 0.7531 00:35:03 6 6.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 16:17:20 00:46:40 7 7.00 0.8150 00:38:02 18 18.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 16:17:25 00:46:45 8 8.00 0.7797 00:36:27 11 11.00
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 16:18:05 00:47:25 9 9.00 0.8465 00:40:08 24 24.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 16:18:10 00:47:30 10 10.00 0.8443 00:40:06 23 23.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 16:18:17 00:47:37 11 11.00 0.7972 00:37:58 17 17.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 16:18:36 00:47:56 12 12.00 0.7635 00:36:36 12 12.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 16:19:03 00:48:23 13 13.00 0.7414 00:35:52 9 9.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 16:19:08 00:48:28 14 14.00 0.8564 00:41:30 26 26.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 16:19:18 00:48:38 15 15.00 0.7680 00:37:21 14 14.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 16:19:28 00:48:48 16 16.00 0.7550 00:36:51 13 13.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () 16:19:36 00:48:56 17 17.00 0.7370 00:36:04 10 10.00
3115 Dark Horse () 16:19:55 00:49:15 18 18.00 0.6423 00:31:38 1 1.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) 16:20:00 00:49:20 19 19.00 0.7198 00:35:31 8 8.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 16:20:05 00:49:25 20 20.00 0.6985 00:34:31 3 3.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 16:20:20 00:49:40 21 21.00 0.7901 00:39:14 22 22.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 16:22:01 00:51:21 22 22.00 0.7326 00:37:37 15 15.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) 16:22:53 00:52:13 23 23.00 0.6644 00:34:42 4 4.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) 16:23:31 00:52:51 24 24.00 0.7915 00:41:50 27 27.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) 16:27:23 00:56:43 25 25.00 0.6000 00:34:02 2 2.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () 16:28:30 00:57:50 26 26.00 0.6636 00:38:23 20 20.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) 16:28:36 00:57:56 27 27.00 0.6030 00:34:56 5 5.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) DNS 29.00 DNS 29.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 12
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 10, 2019 13:26:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Cherub Kristopher Fay & Tom Dury B16SC (NSW) 14:10:04 00:44:04 1 1.00 0.8735 00:38:30 11 11.00
3183 After Dark Cherub & Brendon Jenkins DJSC (NSW) 14:10:08 00:44:08 2 2.00 0.8556 00:37:46 4 4.00
3118 That Bad Girl Adele & Dan () 14:10:35 00:44:35 3 3.00 0.8518 00:37:59 8 8.00
3166 Nice Aft Cherub Claire Lunsmann & Henry St Hill () 14:13:13 00:47:13 4 4.00 0.9105 00:42:59 18 18.00
3152 Enough Rope Cherub Nicole Barnes & Ryan Lancaster (NSW) 14:13:14 00:47:14 5 5.00 0.8828 00:41:42 17 17.00
318 Phoenix Cherub Tim Harrington & John Palmer LC12SSC (NSW) 14:13:36 00:47:36 6 6.00 1.0000 00:47:36 23 23.00
3179 Between the Sheets Cherub Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DJSC (NSW) 14:14:04 00:48:04 7 7.00 0.8279 00:39:48 14 14.00
3184 Action Emily Ward & Andrew Stephenson DJSC (NSW) 14:14:30 00:48:30 8 8.00 0.7807 00:37:52 5 5.00
3122 Winx Cherub Declan Haywood & Felix Laubi (NSW) 14:14:33 00:48:33 9 9.00 0.7798 00:37:52 7 7.00
3147 Camel Toe Cherub Kurt & Morgan B16SC (NSW) 14:14:36 00:48:36 10 10.00 0.8518 00:41:24 16 16.00
3182 Average Rig Cherub Beynon Telford & Matt Hall (NSW) 14:14:53 00:48:53 11 11.00 0.8088 00:39:32 13 13.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DJSC (NSW) 14:15:15 00:49:15 12 12.00 0.7791 00:38:22 10 10.00
3116 Renegade Cherub Kelsey Turner & Brett Lancaster (NSW) 14:15:18 00:49:18 13 13.00 0.7959 00:39:14 12 12.00
3177 Short Tired and Emotional Cherub Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:15:38 00:49:38 14 14.00 0.7697 00:38:12 9 9.00
3124 Seaduction Nathan McNamara & Connor McNamara () 14:15:56 00:49:56 15 15.00 0.7583 00:37:52 6 6.00
3148 Anarchy Cherub Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DJSC (NSW) 14:15:57 00:49:57 16 16.00 0.8651 00:43:13 19 19.00
3176 Nautibuoy Cherub Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DJSC (NSW) 14:16:00 00:50:00 17 17.00 0.7178 00:35:53 1 1.00
3154 Nice Rig Cherub Joshua Dyer & Daniel Russo (NSW) 14:16:20 00:50:20 18 18.00 0.7439 00:37:27 2 2.00
3149 Quickspoon Cherub Andrea Davey & Peter Mcleod (NSW) 14:16:27 00:50:27 19 19.00 0.8008 00:40:24 15 15.00
3070 Ricochet Cherub Emma Gearing & Stuart Kirkby (NSW) 14:16:40 00:50:40 20 20.00 0.7414 00:37:34 3 3.00
3168 Almost famous Cherub James Warner & Kurt Warner DSC (NSW) 14:17:37 00:51:37 21 21.00 0.8527 00:44:01 22 22.00
3131 Spread'ers Cherub Adam Cooke & Thomas McNally B16SC (NSW) 14:17:39 00:51:39 22 22.00 0.8388 00:43:19 20 20.00
3150 Wicked Wench Cherub Fiona Lunsmann & Rolf Lunsmann LC12SSC (NSW) 14:18:15 00:52:15 23 23.00 0.8367 00:43:43 21 21.00
3137 Cunning Ham James Glassock & James McIntyre LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3144 Wally Cherub Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3155 A Salt Weapon Cherub Gordon & Rupert VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3157 The Uncertainty Principle Cherub Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3158 Tigger Cherub Kanya Raj & Ravi Raj (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3161 Monster Cherub Jack Moran & Ben Suthers LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3170 Harden Up Cherub Kirk Mitchell DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3178 Icky Thump Cherub Kat & Emma LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3185 You Can't Aaron Kirkby B16SC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3115 Dark Horse () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3112 Pandamonium Cherub Ben & Caitlin LC12SSC () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3111 Tangled Cherub Heidi Pfeiffer & Mitch Corman (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3059 Extreme Cherub Liam Gaha & Cooper Cotterill (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3072 A Grand Day Out Cherub Robin & Luke LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3084 Back in Black Paul Chapman & Lisa Chapman () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3090 South Park Cherub Michael Cahill & John Cahill DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3094 Lick This Cherub Huon Saul & Simon Mercer-0432134055 (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3095 Fast Forward Willem Vervoort & Veronica Fujiwara () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3098 Horray for Boobies Cherub VSA (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3099 Hippy Hippy Shake Cherub Nicholas & Ouessanne LC12SSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3101 Heart A Tack Cherub India & Christina () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
3104 Dirty Jobs Cherub Matilda Lang & Clinton Evans DJSC (NSW) DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00
2712 Foreign Affair Aimee Gallaway & Beau Preston () DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login