ScoreIT

Events > PHOSC 2018/19 Season > Yardstick

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
10250 Flat Chat
Heron Steve Imlay 145.00
10252 Grey Pearl
Heron Peter Connor 145.00
10269 Heronausaurus
Heron Paul Armstrong 145.00
10287 Lets Play
Heron Michael Armstrong 145.00
1713 Cobber 7
NS14 Leon Vonthethoff 108.00
1787 Wild Goats
NS14 Geoff Grover 108.00
1905 The Black Sheep
NS14 James Birdsall 108.00
1906 NS
NS14 Tayla Linnegar 108.00
1916 Poor Tacking
NS14 Col Tasker 108.00
1966 The Birdsnest
NS14 Jez Grey 108.00
1969 Thunder
NS14 John Forrester 108.00
2028 Sirrocco
NS14 Phil Treloar 108.00
2050 Wild Cat
NS14 Scott Roberts 108.00
2063 Lambordinghy
NS14 Adam Bieder 108.00
8720 Normie
Heron Chris Gothard 145.00
9613 Jaffa
Heron Russell Sullivan 145.00

Total boats: 16

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 9
4-Nov
Drop Total
1 10250
Flat Chat
Heron
Steve Imlay

1 0 1
2 2063
Lambordinghy
NS14
Adam Bieder

2 0 2
3 10269
Heronausaurus
Heron
Paul Armstrong

3 0 3
4 2028
Sirrocco
NS14
Phil Treloar

4 0 4
5 1916
Poor Tacking
NS14
Col Tasker

5 0 5
6 2050
Wild Cat
NS14
Scott Roberts

6 0 6
7 10252
Grey Pearl
Heron
Peter Connor

7 0 7
8 10287
Lets Play
Heron
Michael Armstrong

8 0 8
9 1906
NS
NS14
Tayla Linnegar

9 0 9
10 9613
Jaffa
Heron
Russell Sullivan

10 0 10
11 1787
Wild Goats
NS14
Geoff Grover

11 0 11
12 8720
Normie
Heron
Chris Gothard

12 0 12
13 1966
The Birdsnest
NS14
Jez Grey

13 0 13
14 1905
The Black Sheep
NS14
James Birdsall

14 0 14
15 1713
Cobber 7
NS14
Leon Vonthethoff

15 0 15
16 1969
Thunder
NS14
John Forrester

DNF
(17.00)
0 17

Number of races completed: 1 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 4, 2018 13:46:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
10250 Flat Chat Heron Steve Imlay () 15:36:03 01:50:03 145.00 01:15:54 1 1.00
2063 Lambordinghy NS14 Adam Bieder () 15:08:06 01:22:06 108.00 01:16:01 2 2.00
10269 Heronausaurus Heron Paul Armstrong () 15:36:23 01:50:23 145.00 01:16:08 3 3.00
2028 Sirrocco NS14 Phil Treloar () 15:08:43 01:22:43 108.00 01:16:35 4 4.00
1916 Poor Tacking NS14 Col Tasker () 15:08:58 01:22:58 108.00 01:16:49 5 5.00
2050 Wild Cat NS14 Scott Roberts () 15:09:34 01:23:34 108.00 01:17:23 6 6.00
10252 Grey Pearl Heron Peter Connor () 15:38:22 01:52:22 145.00 01:17:30 7 7.00
10287 Lets Play Heron Michael Armstrong () 15:39:42 01:53:42 145.00 01:18:25 8 8.00
1906 NS NS14 Tayla Linnegar () 15:12:20 01:26:20 108.00 01:19:56 9 9.00
9613 Jaffa Heron Russell Sullivan () 15:42:06 01:56:06 145.00 01:20:04 10 10.00
1787 Wild Goats NS14 Geoff Grover () 15:12:33 01:26:33 108.00 01:20:08 11 11.00
8720 Normie Heron Chris Gothard () 15:44:29 01:58:29 145.00 01:21:43 12 12.00
1966 The Birdsnest NS14 Jez Grey () 15:21:24 01:35:24 108.00 01:28:20 13 13.00
1905 The Black Sheep NS14 James Birdsall () 15:22:07 01:36:07 108.00 01:29:00 14 14.00
1713 Cobber 7 NS14 Leon Vonthethoff () 15:30:58 01:44:58 108.00 01:37:11 15 15.00
1969 Thunder NS14 John Forrester () 108.00 DNF 17.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login