Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > Sailability Toronto > Hansa
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
1487 | Kinship |
Double Handed | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Christopher Jefferson | |
1661 | Rick Bishop |
Double Handed | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Clarence Ormsby | |
1661a | Rick Bishop |
Double Handed | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Bruce Penfold | |
1807 | We Serve |
Double handed | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Joshua Dixon | |
1807a | We Serve |
Double Handed | Sailability Toronto | Manning Elyard | ||
1807b | We Serve |
Hansa 303 | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Chris Peters | |
2260 | Liesel |
Double Handed | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Ryan O'Shea | |
2260a | Liesel |
Double Handed | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Cecilia | |
2766 | Geoff Thorney |
Electric Single Hander | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Maryanne Ireland | |
2772 | Dolleina |
Double Handed | Sailability Toronto | NSW | James Kerehona | |
2772a | Dolleina |
Double Handed | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Brandon | |
2772b | Dolleina |
Hansa 303 | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Tomas | |
62 | Freternity |
Double Handed | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Daniel Houlison | |
999 | Marlene |
Electric Single Hander | Sailability Toronto | NSW | Wendy Evans |
Total boats: 14
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 11-Nov |
Race 2 11-Nov |
Race 3 11-Nov |
Race 4 9-Dec |
Race 5 9-Dec |
Race 6 13-Jan |
Race 7 13-Jan |
Race 8 10-Feb |
Race 9 10-Mar |
Race 10 14-Apr |
Race 11 14-Apr |
Race 12 14-Apr |
Drop | Total |
1 | 999 |
Marlene Electric Single Hander |
Wendy Evans |
Sailability Toronto | 3 | 5 | 2 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
2 | 2 | DNC (15.00) |
ABN (15.00) |
1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 80 |
2 | 2772 |
Dolleina Double Handed |
James Kerehona |
Sailability Toronto | 1 | 6 | DNS (15.00) |
3 | 2 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
3 | ABN (15.00) |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 82 |
3 | 2766 |
Geoff Thorney Electric Single Hander |
Maryanne Ireland |
Sailability Toronto | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 115 |
4 | 2260 |
Liesel Double Handed |
Ryan O'Shea |
Sailability Toronto | 2 | 4 | DNS (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNF (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
4 | ABN (15.00) |
4 | 2 | DNS (15.00) |
0 | 121 |
5 | 1807 |
We Serve Double handed |
Joshua Dixon |
Sailability Toronto | 6 | 2 | DNS (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
1 | 1 | DNC (15.00) |
ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 130 |
6 | 62 |
Freternity Double Handed |
Daniel Houlison |
Sailability Toronto | 7 | 3 | 3 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
1 | ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 134 |
7 | 2260a |
Liesel Double Handed |
Cecilia |
Sailability Toronto | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 142 |
8 | 1487 |
Kinship Double Handed |
Christopher Jefferson |
Sailability Toronto | DNF (15.00) |
7 | 4 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 161 |
9 | 1807a |
We Serve Double Handed |
Manning Elyard |
Sailability Toronto | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
1 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 166 |
10 | 2772b |
Dolleina Hansa 303 |
Tomas |
Sailability Toronto | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
2 | ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 167 |
11 | 2772a |
Dolleina Double Handed |
Brandon |
Sailability Toronto | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
4 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 169 |
12 | 1661 |
Rick Bishop Double Handed |
Clarence Ormsby |
Sailability Toronto | 4 | DNC (15.00) |
DNS (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 169 |
13 | 1807b |
We Serve Hansa 303 |
Chris Peters |
Sailability Toronto | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
5 | ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 170 |
14 | 1661a |
Rick Bishop Double Handed |
Bruce Penfold |
Sailability Toronto | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
5 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 170 |
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 11-Nov |
Race 2 11-Nov |
Race 3 11-Nov |
Race 4 9-Dec |
Race 5 9-Dec |
Race 6 13-Jan |
Race 7 13-Jan |
Race 8 10-Feb |
Race 9 10-Mar |
Race 10 14-Apr |
Race 11 14-Apr |
Race 12 14-Apr |
Drop | Total |
1 | 2772 |
Dolleina Double Handed |
James Kerehona |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
1 | 2 | DNS (15.00) |
2 | 2 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
3 | ABN () |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58 |
2 | 999 |
Marlene Electric Single Hander |
Wendy Evans |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
3 | 5 | 2 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
2 | 2 | DNC (15.00) |
ABN () |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 67 |
3 | 2766 |
Geoff Thorney Electric Single Hander |
Maryanne Ireland |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 104 |
4 | 2260 |
Liesel Double Handed |
Ryan O'Shea |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
2 | 1 | DNS (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNF (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
5 | ABN () |
4 | 3 | DNS (15.00) |
0 | 105 |
5 | 1807 |
We Serve Double handed |
Joshua Dixon |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
6 | 4 | DNS (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
1 | 1 | DNC (15.00) |
ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 117 |
6 | 62 |
Freternity Double Handed |
Daniel Houlison |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
7 | 6 | 4 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
2 | ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 124 |
7 | 2260a |
Liesel Double Handed |
Cecilia |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 143 |
8 | 1487 |
Kinship Double Handed |
Christopher Jefferson |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
DNF (15.00) |
7 | 3 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 145 |
9 | 2772b |
Dolleina Hansa 303 |
Tomas |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
1 | ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 151 |
10 | 1807a |
We Serve Double Handed |
Manning Elyard |
Sailability Toronto |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
1 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 151 |
11 | 2772a |
Dolleina Double Handed |
Brandon |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
3 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 153 |
12 | 1807b |
We Serve Hansa 303 |
Chris Peters |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
4 | ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 154 |
13 | 1661 |
Rick Bishop Double Handed |
Clarence Ormsby |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
4 | DNC (15.00) |
DNS (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 154 |
14 | 1661a |
Rick Bishop Double Handed |
Bruce Penfold |
Sailability Toronto NSW |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
5 | DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
ABN () |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
DNC (15.00) |
0 | 155 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 11, 2018 11:35:00 |
Race Comments: | First Club Championship Race for Season 2018/2019 Wind SE at 9.5kts |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:41:39 | 00:06:39 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.0000 | 00:06:39 | 1 | 1.00 |
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:41:54 | 00:06:54 | 2 | 2.00 | 1.0000 | 00:06:54 | 2 | 2.00 |
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:43:00 | 00:08:00 | 3 | 3.00 | 1.0000 | 00:08:00 | 3 | 3.00 |
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:43:11 | 00:08:11 | 4 | 4.00 | 1.0000 | 00:08:11 | 4 | 4.00 |
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:43:26 | 00:08:26 | 5 | 5.00 | 1.0000 | 00:08:26 | 5 | 5.00 |
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:43:30 | 00:08:30 | 6 | 6.00 | 1.0000 | 00:08:30 | 6 | 6.00 |
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:43:52 | 00:08:52 | 7 | 7.00 | 1.0000 | 00:08:52 | 7 | 7.00 |
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNF | 15.00 | DNF | 15.00 | ||||
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 11, 2018 11:51:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 2 on Sunday 11/11/18 SE 9.7kts |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:57:24 | 00:06:24 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9638 | 00:06:10 | 4 | 4.00 |
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:57:31 | 00:06:31 | 2 | 2.00 | 1.0000 | 00:06:31 | 6 | 6.00 |
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:58:02 | 00:07:02 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.7885 | 00:05:33 | 1 | 1.00 |
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:58:22 | 00:07:22 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.7824 | 00:05:46 | 2 | 2.00 |
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:58:37 | 00:07:37 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.8313 | 00:06:20 | 5 | 5.00 |
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:58:56 | 00:07:56 | 6 | 6.00 | 0.7500 | 00:05:57 | 3 | 3.00 |
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:58:58 | 00:07:58 | 7 | 7.00 | 1.0000 | 00:07:58 | 7 | 7.00 |
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Nov 11, 2018 12:05:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 3 Sunday 11/11/18 SE 9.7kts |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 12:12:45 | 00:07:45 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.8493 | 00:06:35 | 1 | 1.00 |
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 12:13:06 | 00:08:06 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8358 | 00:06:46 | 2 | 2.00 |
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 12:14:02 | 00:09:02 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8033 | 00:07:15 | 4 | 4.00 |
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 12:14:04 | 00:09:04 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.7784 | 00:07:03 | 3 | 3.00 |
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNS | 15.00 | DNS | 15.00 | ||||
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNS | 15.00 | DNS | 15.00 | ||||
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNS | 15.00 | DNS | 15.00 | ||||
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNS | 15.00 | DNS | 15.00 | ||||
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Dec 9, 2018 11:26:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 4 Sunday 9 December 2018 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | 11:31:56 | 00:05:56 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.0000 | 00:05:56 | 1 | 1.00 |
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:32:14 | 00:06:14 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9911 | 00:06:11 | 3 | 3.00 |
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:32:22 | 00:06:22 | 3 | 3.00 | 1.0000 | 00:06:22 | 4 | 4.00 |
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:32:45 | 00:06:45 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8995 | 00:06:04 | 2 | 2.00 |
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:32:54 | 00:06:54 | 5 | 5.00 | 1.0000 | 00:06:54 | 5 | 5.00 |
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Dec 9, 2018 11:40:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 5 Sunday 9 December 2018 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:46:43 | 00:06:43 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.8944 | 00:06:00 | 1 | 1.00 |
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:46:48 | 00:06:48 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.9780 | 00:06:39 | 2 | 2.00 |
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jan 13, 2019 11:21:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 6 Sunday 13 January 2019 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:34:14 | 00:13:14 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.8256 | 00:10:56 | 1 | 1.00 |
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:37:17 | 00:16:17 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8761 | 00:14:16 | 2 | 2.00 |
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNF | 15.00 | DNF | 15.00 | ||||
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jan 13, 2019 11:45:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 7 Sunday 13 January 2019 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:55:43 | 00:10:43 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.8837 | 00:09:28 | 1 | 1.00 |
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 12:01:50 | 00:16:50 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8603 | 00:14:29 | 2 | 2.00 |
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Feb 10, 2019 11:00:00 |
Race Comments: | Sunday 10 February 2019 Race 8 Start from Pontoon |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:13:32 | 00:13:32 | 1 | 1.00 | 1.0000 | 00:13:32 | 2 | 2.00 |
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:14:10 | 00:14:10 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8038 | 00:11:23 | 1 | 1.00 |
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:14:34 | 00:14:34 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.9804 | 00:14:17 | 3 | 3.00 |
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:15:06 | 00:15:06 | 4 | 4.00 | 1.0000 | 00:15:06 | 5 | 5.00 |
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:15:20 | 00:15:20 | 5 | 5.00 | 0.9819 | 00:15:03 | 4 | 4.00 |
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 9 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Mar 10, 2019 11:00:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 9 Sunday 10 March 2019 All racing abandoned due to lack of breeze |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | ABN | ABN | 15.00 | |||||
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 10 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Apr 14, 2019 11:23:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 10 Sunday 14 April 2019 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:27:14 | 00:04:14 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9702 | 00:04:06 | 2 | 2.00 |
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:27:30 | 00:04:30 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8155 | 00:03:40 | 1 | 1.00 |
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:28:11 | 00:05:11 | 3 | 3.00 | 1.0000 | 00:05:11 | 3 | 3.00 |
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:29:02 | 00:06:02 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.9488 | 00:05:43 | 4 | 4.00 |
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 11 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Apr 14, 2019 11:35:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 11 Sunday 14 April 2019 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:39:50 | 00:04:50 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9751 | 00:04:43 | 3 | 3.00 |
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:39:55 | 00:04:55 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8167 | 00:04:01 | 1 | 1.00 |
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:40:09 | 00:05:09 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8870 | 00:04:34 | 2 | 2.00 |
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:41:00 | 00:06:00 | 4 | 4.00 | 0.8364 | 00:05:01 | 4 | 4.00 |
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |
Race No: | 12 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Apr 14, 2019 11:49:00 |
Race Comments: | Race 12 Sunday 14 April 2019 |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
H'Cap | H'Cap Time |
H'Cap Plc |
H'Cap Pts |
2772 | Dolleina | Double Handed | James Kerehona | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:55:02 | 00:06:02 | 1 | 1.00 | 0.9787 | 00:05:54 | 2 | 2.00 |
999 | Marlene | Electric Single Hander | Wendy Evans | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:55:40 | 00:06:40 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.8320 | 00:05:33 | 1 | 1.00 |
2260a | Liesel | Double Handed | Cecilia | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | 11:55:59 | 00:06:59 | 3 | 3.00 | 0.8999 | 00:06:17 | 3 | 3.00 |
2772b | Dolleina | Hansa 303 | Tomas | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2772a | Dolleina | Double Handed | Brandon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2766 | Geoff Thorney | Electric Single Hander | Maryanne Ireland | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
2260 | Liesel | Double Handed | Ryan O'Shea | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNS | 15.00 | DNS | 15.00 | ||||
1807b | We Serve | Hansa 303 | Chris Peters | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807a | We Serve | Double Handed | Manning Elyard | Sailability Toronto () | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1807 | We Serve | Double handed | Joshua Dixon | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661a | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Bruce Penfold | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1661 | Rick Bishop | Double Handed | Clarence Ormsby | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
1487 | Kinship | Double Handed | Christopher Jefferson | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 | ||||
62 | Freternity | Double Handed | Daniel Houlison | Sailability Toronto (NSW) | DNC | 15.00 | DNC | 15.00 |