ScoreIT

Events > NS14 Association Australia - 50th Championships > NS14

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
1641 Impulsive Max
Aero 6 Tweed Valley Sailing Club NSW Robert Preston Georgia Anderson
1801 1 By 1
Aero 9 Teralba Amateur Sailing Club NSW Brett Ellis Clare Ellis
1836 Tequila
Tequila 96 PDYC Tasmania Barrie McIndoe Mangus McIndoe
1840 Out of the Blue
Aero 9 Teralba Amateur Sailing Club NSW Craig Wright Andrew Wright
1902 Walk on the Wild Side
Aero 10 PDYC Tasmania Taylor Edmunds Lucy Cooper
1916 Poor Tacking
Aero 10 Port Hacking Open Sailing Club NSW Colin Tasker Hayden Walkerden
1922 Ninja Panda
Aero 10 Deviot Sailing Club Tasmania Brad Strange Gabrielle Dewsbury
1937 Devil in the Detail
Aero 11a Taree Aquatic Club NSW Julie Castle Lachlan Castle
1942 Crack Fox
Aero 11b Teralba Amateur Sailing Club NSW Andrew Grover Luke Basford
1944 Back In Black
Aero Marmong Point Sailing Club NSW Steve Jones Sharyn Jones
1981 Spinifex
Tiger RYCT Tasmania Peter Davis Karen Davis
1985 Nemesis
Tiger Gosford Sailing Club NSW Shannon Corbett Stephanie Hansen
1987 Mojo
Fever Canberra Yacht Club NSW James Macken Paddy Macken
1993 Fast Asleep
Tiger RYCT Tasmania Katherine Davis Matthew Davis
2003 Bandit
Tiger Gosford Sailing Club NSW Ross Hansen Annika Hansen
2004 Under The Radar
Tiger Port Darymple Yacht Club Tasmania Nick Mcelwee Brianna Mcelwee
2008 California Times
Tiger St George Sailing Club NSW Chris Eddes Emma Rankin
2024 Carbon Neutral
Tiger Northbridge Sailing Club NSW Hugh Tait Samantha Radford
2027 After Midnight
Aero 12 Cronulla Sailing Club NSW Craig Smith Adam Smith
2028 Sirocco
Tiger Port Hacking Open Sailing Club NSW Phillip Treloar Genelle Aldred
2031 String Theory
Moondance Northbridge Sailing Club NSW David Bentley Rose Boyce
2039 Serenity
Tiger Midway Point Yacht Club Tasmania Scott Wilkie Gus Wilkie
2040 Arctic
Tiger PDYC Tasmania Sam Bailey Lindy Bailey
2041 Carol Brown
Tiger Northbridge Sailing Club NSW Monty Lang Oliver Lang
2042 The Dart
Tiger Gosford Sailing Club NSW Phillip Wallace Logan Howard
2045 Paddy Wack
Tiger Teralba Amateur Sailing Club NSW Bradley Clarke Tahlia Clarke
2050 Wild Cat
Tiger Port Hacking Open Sailing Club NSW Scott Roberts Sharyn Roberts
2057 Gladiator
Aero 11b Canberra Yacht Club ACT Kiara Worrall Paddy Macken
2058 Demons Run
Aero 14 Teralba Amateur Sailing Club NSW Christopher Calwell Jada Clarke
2061 Viva La Vida
Tiger Midway Point Yacht Club Tasmania Darren Eggins Alistair Lord
2062 Risky Too
Tiger Gosford Sailing Club NSW Hayden Hansen Lincoln Senior
2063 Lambordingy
Tiger Port Hacking Open Sailing Club NSW Adam Bieder Ashton Scott
2067 Barra
Tiger Illawarra Yacht Club NSW Josh Tasker Makayla Nardone

Total boats: 33

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Dec
Race 2
30-Dec
Race 3
31-Dec
Race 4
2-Jan
Race 5
2-Jan
Race 6
2-Jan
Race 7
3-Jan
Race 8
3-Jan
Race 9
4-Jan
Race 10
4-Jan
Drop Total
1 2062
Risky Too
Tiger
Hayden Hansen
Lincoln Senior
Gosford Sailing Club 20 9 12 7 2 8 30 18 2 1 50 59
2 1922
Ninja Panda
Aero 10
Brad Strange
Gabrielle Dewsbury
Deviot Sailing Club 31 2 2 2 14 16 3 8 18 16 49 63
3 2039
Serenity
Tiger
Scott Wilkie
Gus Wilkie
Midway Point Yacht Club 14 16 20 6 5 10 2 4 15 15 36 71
4 2003
Bandit
Tiger
Ross Hansen
Annika Hansen
Gosford Sailing Club 9 26 16 10 3 5 20 23 1 8 49 72
5 1981
Spinifex
Tiger
Peter Davis
Karen Davis
RYCT 29 6 7 18 12 2 15 15 5 13 47 75
6 1993
Fast Asleep
Tiger
Katherine Davis
Matthew Davis
RYCT 15 25 11 3 29 30 5 9 3 7 59 78
7 2050
Wild Cat
Tiger
Scott Roberts
Sharyn Roberts
Port Hacking Open Sailing Club 28 3 14 13 10 19 1 13 16 11 47 81
8 2027
After Midnight
Aero 12
Craig Smith
Adam Smith
Cronulla Sailing Club 22 19 4 11 19 31 6 1 23 2 54 84
9 1836
Tequila
Tequila 96
Barrie McIndoe
Mangus McIndoe
PDYC 25 15 5 9 16 9 27 16 10 9 52 89
10 2058
Demons Run
Aero 14
Christopher Calwell
Jada Clarke
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club 10 28 9 4 17 1 22 26 13 17 54 93
11 1985
Nemesis
Tiger
Shannon Corbett
Stephanie Hansen
Gosford Sailing Club 23 1 21 12 27 24 17 5 8 6 51 93
12 1944
Back In Black
Aero
Steve Jones
Sharyn Jones
Marmong Point Sailing Club 2 23 26 16 28 4 16 33 9 3 61 99
13 1641
Impulsive Max
Aero 6
Robert Preston
Georgia Anderson
Tweed Valley Sailing Club 21 18 8 1 4 20 19 10 22 26 48 101
14 2024
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Hugh Tait
Samantha Radford
Northbridge Sailing Club 8 17 24 22 9 15 26 19 7 4 50 101
15 2028
Sirocco
Tiger
Phillip Treloar
Genelle Aldred
Port Hacking Open Sailing Club 17 7 22 24 13 29 11 2 17 14 53 103
16 2031
String Theory
Moondance
David Bentley
Rose Boyce
Northbridge Sailing Club 26 5 13 5 7 11 12 28 25 DNS
(33.00)
61 104
17 2008
California Times
Tiger
Chris Eddes
Emma Rankin
St George Sailing Club 7 OCS
(32.00)
28 27 18 13 8 27 4 5 60 109
18 1902
Walk on the Wild Side
Aero 10
Taylor Edmunds
Lucy Cooper
PDYC 19 29 1 OCS
(33.00)
1 6 4 17 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
68 110
19 2045
Paddy Wack
Tiger
Bradley Clarke
Tahlia Clarke
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club 4 22 23 25 6 17 7 25 11 20 50 110
20 2061
Viva La Vida
Tiger
Darren Eggins
Alistair Lord
Midway Point Yacht Club 18 13 17 14 22 26 10 24 12 10 50 116
21 1916
Poor Tacking
Aero 10
Colin Tasker
Hayden Walkerden
Port Hacking Open Sailing Club 27 14 3 15 26 27 21 20 14 12 54 125
22 2063
Lambordingy
Tiger
Adam Bieder
Ashton Scott
Port Hacking Open Sailing Club 1 27 25 21 25 25 9 7 20 18 52 126
23 1801
1 By 1
Aero 9
Brett Ellis
Clare Ellis
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club 3 12 30 26 8 12 28 22 21 24 58 128
24 2004
Under The Radar
Tiger
Nick Mcelwee
Brianna Mcelwee
Port Darymple Yacht Club 13 10 27 28 24 14 23 21 6 22 55 133
25 1840
Out of the Blue
Aero 9
Craig Wright
Andrew Wright
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club 24 11 10 19 20 21 18 14 24 23 48 136
26 1937
Devil in the Detail
Aero 11a
Julie Castle
Lachlan Castle
Taree Aquatic Club 16 20 15 23 11 28 32 6 28 19 60 138
27 2042
The Dart
Tiger
Phillip Wallace
Logan Howard
Gosford Sailing Club 11 24 18 20 31 18 24 11 19 25 56 145
28 2040
Arctic
Tiger
Sam Bailey
Lindy Bailey
PDYC 12 21 19 17 15 3 29 30 DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
66 146
29 2041
Carol Brown
Tiger
Monty Lang
Oliver Lang
Northbridge Sailing Club 6 8 31 8 30 7 31 31 27 DNS
(33.00)
64 148
30 1942
Crack Fox
Aero 11b
Andrew Grover
Luke Basford
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club 30 4 6 OCS
(33.00)
23 OCS
(33.00)
14 32 26 21 66 156
31 2067
Barra
Tiger
Josh Tasker
Makayla Nardone
Illawarra Yacht Club 5 OCS
(32.00)
DSQ
(33.00)
29 21 22 13 12 DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
66 167
32 1987
Mojo
Fever
James Macken
Paddy Macken
Canberra Yacht Club DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
29 30 32 23 25 29 DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
68 234
33 2057
Gladiator
Aero 11b
Kiara Worrall
Paddy Macken
Canberra Yacht Club DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
33 3 DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
68 238

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Dec
Race 2
30-Dec
Race 3
31-Dec
Race 4
2-Jan
Race 5
2-Jan
Race 6
2-Jan
Race 7
3-Jan
Race 8
3-Jan
Race 9
4-Jan
Race 10
4-Jan
Drop Total
1 2024
Carbon Neutral
Tiger
Hugh Tait
Samantha Radford
Northbridge Sailing Club
NSW
6 5 5 6 3 5 4 2 4 1 12 29
2 2045
Paddy Wack
Tiger
Bradley Clarke
Tahlia Clarke
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club
NSW
4 6 4 8 1 8 1 5 6 4 16 31
3 2041
Carol Brown
Tiger
Monty Lang
Oliver Lang
Northbridge Sailing Club
NSW
2 1 7 1 4 2 9 9 18 DNS
(33.00)
51 35
4 2004
Under The Radar
Tiger
Nick Mcelwee
Brianna Mcelwee
Port Darymple Yacht Club
Tasmania
8 2 3 15 6 7 5 4 2 6 23 35
5 2008
California Times
Tiger
Chris Eddes
Emma Rankin
St George Sailing Club
NSW
5 OCS
(32.00)
6 13 7 6 2 11 1 2 45 40
6 1801
1 By 1
Aero 9
Brett Ellis
Clare Ellis
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club
NSW
3 4 9 9 2 3 8 3 14 12 26 41
7 1944
Back In Black
Aero
Steve Jones
Sharyn Jones
Marmong Point Sailing Club
NSW
7 8 11 3 11 4 6 22 7 3 33 49
8 2058
Demons Run
Aero 14
Christopher Calwell
Jada Clarke
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club
NSW
11 21 1 2 9 1 10 12 9 8 33 51
9 1985
Nemesis
Tiger
Shannon Corbett
Stephanie Hansen
Gosford Sailing Club
NSW
18 3 13 4 13 15 14 6 8 5 33 66
10 2042
The Dart
Tiger
Phillip Wallace
Logan Howard
Gosford Sailing Club
NSW
10 7 2 10 16 12 15 7 15 15 31 78
11 2003
Bandit
Tiger
Ross Hansen
Annika Hansen
Gosford Sailing Club
NSW
12 23 14 14 8 10 16 15 3 7 39 83
12 1993
Fast Asleep
Tiger
Katherine Davis
Matthew Davis
RYCT
Tasmania
16 18 10 5 20 22 12 13 5 9 42 88
13 2039
Serenity
Tiger
Scott Wilkie
Gus Wilkie
Midway Point Yacht Club
Tasmania
17 13 20 12 10 13 7 8 13 13 37 89
14 2067
Barra
Tiger
Josh Tasker
Makayla Nardone
Illawarra Yacht Club
NSW
1 OCS
(32.00)
DSQ
(33.00)
7 5 9 3 1 DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
66 91
15 2061
Viva La Vida
Tiger
Darren Eggins
Alistair Lord
Midway Point Yacht Club
Tasmania
15 9 12 11 15 19 13 17 12 10 36 97
16 2063
Lambordingy
Tiger
Adam Bieder
Ashton Scott
Port Hacking Open Sailing Club
NSW
9 14 16 17 14 17 11 10 16 14 34 104
17 1937
Devil in the Detail
Aero 11a
Julie Castle
Lachlan Castle
Taree Aquatic Club
NSW
13 10 8 20 12 21 26 14 26 18 52 116
18 1981
Spinifex
Tiger
Peter Davis
Karen Davis
RYCT
Tasmania
25 15 17 24 22 14 20 18 11 16 49 133
19 2040
Arctic
Tiger
Sam Bailey
Lindy Bailey
PDYC
Tasmania
14 16 18 18 18 11 18 21 DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
66 134
20 2031
String Theory
Moondance
David Bentley
Rose Boyce
Northbridge Sailing Club
NSW
20 11 19 16 17 16 17 23 22 DNS
(33.00)
56 138
21 2062
Risky Too
Tiger
Hayden Hansen
Lincoln Senior
Gosford Sailing Club
NSW
22 20 25 21 19 18 27 19 10 11 52 140
22 2028
Sirocco
Tiger
Phillip Treloar
Genelle Aldred
Port Hacking Open Sailing Club
NSW
19 12 28 26 21 27 19 16 17 17 55 147
23 1840
Out of the Blue
Aero 9
Craig Wright
Andrew Wright
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club
NSW
21 17 21 23 23 24 25 20 24 23 49 172
24 1922
Ninja Panda
Aero 10
Brad Strange
Gabrielle Dewsbury
Deviot Sailing Club
Tasmania
30 22 24 19 26 25 21 24 20 21 56 176
25 2027
After Midnight
Aero 12
Craig Smith
Adam Smith
Cronulla Sailing Club
NSW
23 25 23 25 28 30 28 25 25 19 58 193
26 2050
Wild Cat
Tiger
Scott Roberts
Sharyn Roberts
Port Hacking Open Sailing Club
NSW
27 24 30 27 27 28 22 28 21 20 58 196
27 1987
Mojo
Fever
James Macken
Paddy Macken
Canberra Yacht Club
NSW
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
15 22 25 20 23 27 DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
68 198
28 1902
Walk on the Wild Side
Aero 10
Taylor Edmunds
Lucy Cooper
PDYC
Tasmania
24 28 22 OCS
(33.00)
24 23 24 29 DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
68 207
29 1836
Tequila
Tequila 96
Barrie McIndoe
Mangus McIndoe
PDYC
Tasmania
28 27 29 28 30 26 32 30 19 22 62 209
30 1916
Poor Tacking
Aero 10
Colin Tasker
Hayden Walkerden
Port Hacking Open Sailing Club
NSW
26 26 27 29 31 29 31 31 23 24 62 215
31 1942
Crack Fox
Aero 11b
Andrew Grover
Luke Basford
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club
NSW
29 19 26 OCS
(33.00)
29 OCS
(33.00)
29 32 27 25 66 216
32 1641
Impulsive Max
Aero 6
Robert Preston
Georgia Anderson
Tweed Valley Sailing Club
NSW
31 29 31 30 32 31 33 33 28 26 66 238
33 2057
Gladiator
Aero 11b
Kiara Worrall
Paddy Macken
Canberra Yacht Club
ACT
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
DNC
(34.00)
30 26 DNF
(33.00)
DNS
(33.00)
68 258

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 30, 2018 13:00:00
Race Comments: Session 1 Sunday 30 December 2018 Race 1 7-8Kts 130dgr

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 13:47:30 00:47:30 1 1.00 1.0000 00:47:30 5 5.00
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:48:17 00:48:17 2 2.00 0.9895 00:47:47 6 6.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:48:47 00:48:47 3 3.00 0.9722 00:47:26 3 3.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:48:49 00:48:49 4 4.00 0.9722 00:47:28 4 4.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) 13:49:06 00:49:06 5 5.00 0.9773 00:47:59 7 7.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:49:22 00:49:22 6 6.00 0.9722 00:48:00 8 8.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 13:49:36 00:49:36 7 7.00 0.9496 00:47:06 2 2.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:49:41 00:49:41 8 8.00 0.9791 00:48:39 13 13.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 13:49:42 00:49:42 9 9.00 0.9347 00:46:27 1 1.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:50:39 00:50:39 10 10.00 0.9538 00:48:19 11 11.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:51:38 00:51:38 11 11.00 0.9333 00:48:11 10 10.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:52:43 00:52:43 12 12.00 0.9111 00:48:02 9 9.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 13:53:04 00:53:04 13 13.00 0.9258 00:49:08 16 16.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) 13:53:37 00:53:37 14 14.00 0.9064 00:48:36 12 12.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:53:42 00:53:42 15 15.00 0.9239 00:49:37 18 18.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 13:53:43 00:53:43 16 16.00 0.9131 00:49:03 15 15.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:54:03 00:54:03 17 17.00 0.9060 00:48:58 14 14.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:54:46 00:54:46 18 18.00 0.9356 00:51:14 23 23.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 13:55:35 00:55:35 19 19.00 0.8914 00:49:33 17 17.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:50 00:57:50 20 20.00 0.8901 00:51:29 26 26.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:58:17 00:58:17 21 21.00 0.8801 00:51:18 24 24.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:58:19 00:58:19 22 22.00 0.8733 00:50:56 20 20.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 13:59:49 00:59:49 23 23.00 0.8545 00:51:07 22 22.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) 14:00:14 01:00:14 24 24.00 0.8378 00:50:28 19 19.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 14:00:17 01:00:17 25 25.00 0.8751 00:52:45 29 29.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:01:45 01:01:45 26 26.00 0.8406 00:51:54 27 27.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:01:46 01:01:46 27 27.00 0.8447 00:52:10 28 28.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 14:01:47 01:01:47 28 28.00 0.8322 00:51:25 25 25.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:03:09 01:03:09 29 29.00 0.8515 00:53:46 30 30.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 14:05:26 01:05:26 30 30.00 0.8440 00:55:14 31 31.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 14:06:59 01:06:59 31 31.00 0.7607 00:50:57 21 21.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 30, 2018 15:00:00
Race Comments: Session 1 Sunday 30 December Race 2 10Kts 125dgr

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:45:30 00:45:30 1 1.00 0.9895 00:45:01 8 8.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:46:09 00:46:09 2 2.00 0.9791 00:45:11 10 10.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:46:39 00:46:39 3 3.00 0.9356 00:43:39 1 1.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:46:49 00:46:49 4 4.00 0.9722 00:45:31 12 12.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:47:14 00:47:14 5 5.00 0.9722 00:45:55 17 17.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:47:49 00:47:49 6 6.00 0.9722 00:46:29 22 22.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:49:07 00:49:07 7 7.00 0.9538 00:46:51 24 24.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 15:49:16 00:49:16 8 8.00 0.9496 00:46:47 23 23.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:49:27 00:49:27 9 9.00 0.9239 00:45:41 13 13.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:50:05 00:50:05 10 10.00 0.9258 00:46:22 20 20.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:50:09 00:50:09 11 11.00 0.8901 00:44:38 5 5.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:50:12 00:50:12 12 12.00 0.8914 00:44:45 7 7.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:50:39 00:50:39 13 13.00 0.9060 00:45:53 16 16.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:50:48 00:50:48 14 14.00 0.9347 00:47:29 27 27.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 15:51:06 00:51:06 15 15.00 0.8751 00:44:43 6 6.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) 15:51:14 00:51:14 16 16.00 0.9064 00:46:26 21 21.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:51:25 00:51:25 17 17.00 0.8801 00:45:15 11 11.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 15:51:27 00:51:27 18 18.00 0.9131 00:46:59 25 25.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:51:40 00:51:40 19 19.00 0.8515 00:44:00 4 4.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:51:41 00:51:41 20 20.00 0.8733 00:45:08 9 9.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:51:42 00:51:42 21 21.00 0.9333 00:48:15 28 28.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 15:51:49 00:51:49 22 22.00 0.8440 00:43:44 2 2.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:51:54 00:51:54 23 23.00 0.9111 00:47:17 26 26.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:52:01 00:52:01 24 24.00 0.8447 00:43:56 3 3.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 15:54:12 00:54:12 25 25.00 0.8545 00:46:19 19 19.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:54:30 00:54:30 26 26.00 0.8406 00:45:49 14 14.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 15:55:07 00:55:07 27 27.00 0.8322 00:45:52 15 15.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) 15:57:43 00:57:43 28 28.00 0.8378 00:48:21 29 29.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 16:00:29 01:00:29 29 29.00 0.7607 00:46:01 18 18.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) OCS 32.00 OCS 32.00
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) OCS 32.00 OCS 32.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Mon Dec 31, 2018 13:00:00
Race Comments: Session 2 Monday 31 December 2018 Race 3 5-7kts 085dgr

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:47:11 00:47:11 1 1.00 0.9333 00:44:02 9 9.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:47:19 00:47:19 2 2.00 0.9538 00:45:08 18 18.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:47:24 00:47:24 3 3.00 0.9791 00:46:25 27 27.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:47:34 00:47:34 4 4.00 0.9722 00:46:15 23 23.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:47:36 00:47:36 5 5.00 0.9722 00:46:17 24 24.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) 13:47:48 00:47:48 6 6.00 0.9773 00:46:43 28 28.00
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:47:55 00:47:55 7 7.00 0.9895 00:47:25 31 31.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 13:48:27 00:48:27 8 8.00 0.9258 00:44:51 15 15.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:48:36 00:48:36 9 9.00 0.9722 00:47:15 30 30.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 13:48:37 00:48:37 10 10.00 0.9131 00:44:24 11 11.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 13:48:46 00:48:46 11 11.00 0.9496 00:46:19 26 26.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:48:47 00:48:47 12 12.00 0.9239 00:45:04 17 17.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:48:56 00:48:56 13 13.00 0.9356 00:45:47 21 21.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:49:23 00:49:23 14 14.00 0.9111 00:45:00 16 16.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) 13:49:30 00:49:30 15 15.00 0.9532 00:47:11 29 29.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 13:49:32 00:49:32 16 16.00 0.9347 00:46:18 25 25.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 13:49:49 00:49:49 17 17.00 0.8751 00:43:36 7 7.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) 13:49:55 00:49:55 18 18.00 0.9064 00:45:15 19 19.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:50:06 00:50:06 19 19.00 0.8901 00:44:36 13 13.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:50:09 00:50:09 20 20.00 0.9060 00:45:26 20 20.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:50:10 00:50:10 21 21.00 0.8801 00:44:09 10 10.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) 13:50:23 00:50:23 22 22.00 0.8378 00:42:13 1 1.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 13:50:44 00:50:44 23 23.00 0.8545 00:43:21 4 4.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 13:50:51 00:50:51 24 24.00 0.8440 00:42:55 2 2.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:51:01 00:51:01 25 25.00 0.8733 00:44:33 12 12.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:51:11 00:51:11 26 26.00 0.8515 00:43:35 6 6.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 13:51:25 00:51:25 27 27.00 0.8406 00:43:13 3 3.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 13:51:40 00:51:40 28 28.00 0.8914 00:46:03 22 22.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 13:52:18 00:52:18 29 29.00 0.8322 00:43:31 5 5.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 13:53:00 00:53:00 30 30.00 0.8447 00:44:46 14 14.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:29 00:57:29 31 31.00 0.7607 00:43:44 8 8.00
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) DSQ 33.00 DSQ 33.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 2, 2019 13:00:00
Race Comments: Session 3 Race 4 8kts 150dgr

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:52:48 00:52:48 1 1.00 0.9895 00:52:15 8 8.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:55:16 00:55:16 2 2.00 0.9333 00:51:35 4 4.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 13:56:01 00:56:01 3 3.00 0.9496 00:53:12 16 16.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:56:20 00:56:20 4 4.00 0.9356 00:52:42 12 12.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 13:56:21 00:56:21 5 5.00 0.9131 00:51:27 3 3.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:56:30 00:56:30 6 6.00 0.9722 00:54:56 22 22.00
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 13:56:51 00:56:51 7 7.00 1.0000 00:56:51 29 29.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:56:53 00:56:53 8 8.00 0.9722 00:55:18 25 25.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:02 00:57:02 9 9.00 0.9722 00:55:27 26 26.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:10 00:57:10 10 10.00 0.9538 00:54:32 20 20.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:57:11 00:57:11 11 11.00 0.9239 00:52:50 14 14.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:57:27 00:57:27 12 12.00 0.9060 00:52:03 6 6.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:30 00:57:30 13 13.00 0.9773 00:56:12 27 27.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:32 00:57:32 14 14.00 0.9111 00:52:25 10 10.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:57:51 00:57:51 15 15.00 0.9791 00:56:38 28 28.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:58:04 00:58:04 16 16.00 0.8901 00:51:41 5 5.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 13:58:40 00:58:40 17 17.00 0.9347 00:54:50 21 21.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) 13:59:03 00:59:03 18 18.00 0.9064 00:53:31 17 17.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 13:59:19 00:59:19 19 19.00 0.8440 00:50:04 2 2.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 13:59:27 00:59:27 20 20.00 0.9258 00:55:02 23 23.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:59:41 00:59:41 21 21.00 0.8733 00:52:07 7 7.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) 14:00:39 01:00:39 22 22.00 0.9532 00:57:49 30 30.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:01:23 01:01:23 23 23.00 0.8801 00:54:01 19 19.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 14:01:26 01:01:26 24 24.00 0.8751 00:53:46 18 18.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 14:01:38 01:01:38 25 25.00 0.8545 00:52:40 11 11.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:01:59 01:01:59 26 26.00 0.8914 00:55:15 24 24.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:02:33 01:02:33 27 27.00 0.8447 00:52:50 13 13.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 14:02:57 01:02:57 28 28.00 0.8322 00:52:23 9 9.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:03:07 01:03:07 29 29.00 0.8406 00:53:03 15 15.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 14:04:17 01:04:17 30 30.00 0.7607 00:48:54 1 1.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) OCS 33.00 OCS 33.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) OCS 33.00 OCS 33.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 2, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments: Session 3 Race 5 9-12 Kts 090dgr

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:50:47 00:50:47 1 1.00 0.9612 00:48:49 6 6.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:50:58 00:50:58 2 2.00 0.9606 00:48:58 8 8.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 14:51:07 00:51:07 3 3.00 0.9628 00:49:13 9 9.00
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 14:51:49 00:51:49 4 4.00 0.9921 00:51:24 30 30.00
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 14:52:06 00:52:06 5 5.00 0.9644 00:50:15 21 21.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 14:52:19 00:52:19 6 6.00 0.9625 00:50:21 24 24.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) 14:52:20 00:52:20 7 7.00 0.9576 00:50:07 18 18.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 14:53:05 00:53:05 8 8.00 0.9127 00:48:27 3 3.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:53:21 00:53:21 9 9.00 0.9389 00:50:05 17 17.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 14:53:24 00:53:24 10 10.00 0.9093 00:48:33 5 5.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 14:53:51 00:53:51 11 11.00 0.9478 00:51:02 28 28.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:53:55 00:53:55 12 12.00 0.9164 00:49:25 11 11.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 14:54:01 00:54:01 13 13.00 0.9360 00:50:34 27 27.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:54:23 00:54:23 14 14.00 0.9260 00:50:22 25 25.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 14:54:25 00:54:25 15 15.00 0.9238 00:50:16 22 22.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 14:54:30 00:54:30 16 16.00 0.9463 00:51:34 31 31.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 14:54:42 00:54:42 17 17.00 0.8949 00:48:57 7 7.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) 14:55:00 00:55:00 18 18.00 0.9034 00:49:41 15 15.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 14:55:12 00:55:12 19 19.00 0.8761 00:48:22 2 2.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 14:55:33 00:55:33 20 20.00 0.9191 00:51:03 29 29.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:56:09 00:56:09 21 21.00 0.8815 00:49:30 13 13.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 14:56:45 00:56:45 22 22.00 0.8712 00:49:26 12 12.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:57:19 00:57:19 23 23.00 0.8752 00:50:10 20 20.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) 14:57:25 00:57:25 24 24.00 0.8378 00:48:06 1 1.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) 14:58:01 00:58:01 25 25.00 0.9119 00:52:54 32 32.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 14:58:03 00:58:03 26 26.00 0.8555 00:49:40 14 14.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:58:28 00:58:28 27 27.00 0.8445 00:49:23 10 10.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 14:58:40 00:58:40 28 28.00 0.8551 00:50:10 19 19.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:59:05 00:59:05 29 29.00 0.8515 00:50:19 23 23.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 14:59:50 00:59:50 30 30.00 0.8338 00:49:53 16 16.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:00:10 01:00:10 31 31.00 0.8396 00:50:31 26 26.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 15:02:30 01:02:30 32 32.00 0.7759 00:48:30 4 4.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Wed Jan 2, 2019 15:00:00
Race Comments: Session 3 Race 6 11-15kts 090dgr

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:41:10 00:41:10 1 1.00 0.9415 00:38:46 1 1.00
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:41:15 00:41:15 2 2.00 0.9897 00:40:50 7 7.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:42:50 00:42:50 3 3.00 0.9677 00:41:27 12 12.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 15:42:58 00:42:58 4 4.00 0.9469 00:40:41 4 4.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:43:14 00:43:14 5 5.00 0.9689 00:41:53 15 15.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) 15:43:15 00:43:15 6 6.00 0.9608 00:41:33 13 13.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:43:19 00:43:19 7 7.00 0.9642 00:41:46 14 14.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:43:28 00:43:28 8 8.00 0.9689 00:42:07 17 17.00
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 15:43:54 00:43:54 9 9.00 0.9678 00:42:29 22 22.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:44:16 00:44:16 10 10.00 0.9215 00:40:48 5 5.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) 15:44:22 00:44:22 11 11.00 0.9073 00:40:15 3 3.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:44:40 00:44:40 12 12.00 0.9434 00:42:08 18 18.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:45:07 00:45:07 13 13.00 0.9176 00:41:24 10 10.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 15:45:18 00:45:18 14 14.00 0.8760 00:39:41 2 2.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:45:41 00:45:41 15 15.00 0.9368 00:42:48 24 24.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:45:55 00:45:55 16 16.00 0.9016 00:41:24 11 11.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:46:10 00:46:10 17 17.00 0.9276 00:42:49 25 25.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:46:38 00:46:38 18 18.00 0.8849 00:41:16 8 8.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:46:40 00:46:40 19 19.00 0.9257 00:43:12 26 26.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) 15:47:15 00:47:15 20 20.00 0.8997 00:42:31 23 23.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:47:17 00:47:17 21 21.00 0.9215 00:43:34 28 28.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 15:47:49 00:47:49 22 22.00 0.9181 00:43:54 30 30.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) 15:48:04 00:48:04 23 23.00 0.8495 00:40:50 6 6.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:48:21 00:48:21 24 24.00 0.8773 00:42:25 21 21.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 15:48:54 00:48:54 25 25.00 0.8594 00:42:01 16 16.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 15:49:21 00:49:21 26 26.00 0.8368 00:41:18 9 9.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:49:25 00:49:25 27 27.00 0.8861 00:43:47 29 29.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:49:42 00:49:42 28 28.00 0.8493 00:42:13 19 19.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:51:35 00:51:35 29 29.00 0.8405 00:43:21 27 27.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 15:53:40 00:53:40 30 30.00 0.8572 00:46:00 31 31.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 15:54:05 00:54:05 31 31.00 0.7832 00:42:21 20 20.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) OCS 33.00 OCS 33.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 3, 2019 13:00:00
Race Comments: Session 4 Thursday 3 January 2019 8-10kts 130dgr

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:55:05 00:55:05 1 1.00 0.9653 00:53:10 7 7.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) 13:55:28 00:55:28 2 2.00 0.9590 00:53:12 8 8.00
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 13:56:00 00:56:00 3 3.00 0.9603 00:53:47 13 13.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:00 00:57:00 4 4.00 0.9662 00:55:04 26 26.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:57:03 00:57:03 5 5.00 0.9619 00:54:53 23 23.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:06 00:57:06 6 6.00 0.9488 00:54:11 16 16.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:57:07 00:57:07 7 7.00 0.9167 00:52:22 2 2.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:21 00:57:21 8 8.00 0.9666 00:55:26 28 28.00
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:27 00:57:27 9 9.00 0.9911 00:56:56 31 31.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:31 00:57:31 10 10.00 0.9512 00:54:43 22 22.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:50 00:57:50 11 11.00 0.9216 00:53:18 9 9.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 13:58:16 00:58:16 12 12.00 0.9086 00:52:56 5 5.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:58:17 00:58:17 13 13.00 0.9184 00:53:32 10 10.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:58:19 00:58:19 14 14.00 0.9309 00:54:17 17 17.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:58:25 00:58:25 15 15.00 0.9397 00:54:54 24 24.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:59:13 00:59:13 16 16.00 0.9229 00:54:39 20 20.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:59:34 00:59:34 17 17.00 0.9008 00:53:39 12 12.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) 14:00:53 01:00:53 18 18.00 0.9108 00:55:27 29 29.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:01:05 01:01:05 19 19.00 0.8773 00:53:35 11 11.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 14:01:22 01:01:22 20 20.00 0.8814 00:54:05 15 15.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 14:01:25 01:01:25 21 21.00 0.8565 00:52:36 3 3.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:01:30 01:01:30 22 22.00 0.8458 00:52:01 1 1.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) 14:01:31 01:01:31 23 23.00 0.8926 00:54:55 25 25.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) 14:02:10 01:02:10 24 24.00 0.8509 00:52:54 4 4.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:02:22 01:02:22 25 25.00 0.8730 00:54:27 18 18.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:02:28 01:02:28 26 26.00 0.9130 00:57:02 32 32.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 14:02:55 01:02:55 27 27.00 0.8846 00:55:39 30 30.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 14:03:03 01:03:03 28 28.00 0.8422 00:53:06 6 6.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:03:05 01:03:05 29 29.00 0.8535 00:53:50 14 14.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 14:05:30 01:05:30 30 30.00 1.0000 01:05:30 33 33.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:05:36 01:05:36 31 31.00 0.8334 00:54:40 21 21.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 14:06:06 01:06:06 32 32.00 0.8364 00:55:17 27 27.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 14:09:50 01:09:50 33 33.00 0.7796 00:54:27 19 19.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 3, 2019 14:30:00
Race Comments: Session 4 Thursday 3 January 2018 9-12kts 120dgrs

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) 15:34:40 01:04:40 1 1.00 0.9650 01:02:24 12 12.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:35:29 01:05:29 2 2.00 0.9662 01:03:16 19 19.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:35:46 01:05:46 3 3.00 0.9658 01:03:31 22 22.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:35:55 01:05:55 4 4.00 0.9624 01:03:26 21 21.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:36:05 01:06:05 5 5.00 0.9703 01:04:07 25 25.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:36:10 01:06:10 6 6.00 0.9328 01:01:43 5 5.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:36:18 01:06:18 7 7.00 0.9402 01:02:20 11 11.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:36:36 01:06:36 8 8.00 0.9235 01:01:30 4 4.00
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:36:42 01:06:42 9 9.00 0.9865 01:05:48 31 31.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:36:53 01:06:53 10 10.00 0.9260 01:01:56 7 7.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) 15:37:10 01:07:10 11 11.00 0.9647 01:04:48 27 27.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:37:40 01:07:40 12 12.00 0.9521 01:04:26 26 26.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 15:37:54 01:07:54 13 13.00 0.9138 01:02:03 9 9.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:37:58 01:07:58 14 14.00 0.9086 01:01:45 6 6.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:38:53 01:08:53 15 15.00 0.9240 01:03:39 23 23.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:39:19 01:09:19 16 16.00 0.8808 01:01:03 2 2.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:39:26 01:09:26 17 17.00 0.9222 01:04:02 24 24.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 15:41:08 01:11:08 18 18.00 0.8837 01:02:52 15 15.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:41:13 01:11:13 19 19.00 0.8833 01:02:54 18 18.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:41:26 01:11:26 20 20.00 0.8745 01:02:28 14 14.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) 15:41:33 01:11:33 21 21.00 0.9099 01:05:06 30 30.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 15:41:43 01:11:43 22 22.00 0.9510 01:08:12 33 33.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:41:46 01:11:46 23 23.00 0.9042 01:04:53 28 28.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 15:41:54 01:11:54 24 24.00 0.8622 01:02:00 8 8.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 15:42:06 01:12:06 25 25.00 0.8467 01:01:03 1 1.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) 15:42:48 01:12:48 26 26.00 0.8410 01:01:13 3 3.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) 15:42:51 01:12:51 27 27.00 0.8932 01:05:04 29 29.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:43:13 01:13:13 28 28.00 0.8530 01:02:27 13 13.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) 15:43:24 01:13:24 29 29.00 0.8567 01:02:53 17 17.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 15:45:14 01:15:14 30 30.00 0.8359 01:02:53 16 16.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:45:51 01:15:51 31 31.00 0.8343 01:03:17 20 20.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:47:35 01:17:35 32 32.00 0.8575 01:06:32 32 32.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 15:49:45 01:19:45 33 33.00 0.7809 01:02:17 10 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 4, 2019 13:00:00
Race Comments: Session 5 Race 9 Friday 4 January 2019 20Plus Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) 13:51:22 00:51:22 1 1.00 0.9644 00:49:32 4 4.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:51:49 00:51:49 2 2.00 0.9647 00:49:59 6 6.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:52:50 00:52:50 3 3.00 0.9258 00:48:55 1 1.00
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 13:53:36 00:53:36 4 4.00 0.9689 00:51:56 7 7.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 13:53:51 00:53:51 5 5.00 0.9186 00:49:28 3 3.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:53:52 00:53:52 6 6.00 0.9713 00:52:19 11 11.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 13:55:12 00:55:12 7 7.00 0.9449 00:52:10 9 9.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:55:25 00:55:25 8 8.00 0.9384 00:52:00 8 8.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:55:28 00:55:28 9 9.00 0.9526 00:52:50 13 13.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:55:33 00:55:33 10 10.00 0.8864 00:49:14 2 2.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 13:56:08 00:56:08 11 11.00 0.8869 00:49:47 5 5.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:56:59 00:56:59 12 12.00 0.9234 00:52:37 12 12.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 13:57:12 00:57:12 13 13.00 0.9295 00:53:10 15 15.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 13:57:57 00:57:57 14 14.00 0.9680 00:56:06 21 21.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 13:58:28 00:58:28 15 15.00 0.9446 00:55:14 19 19.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 13:59:23 00:59:23 16 16.00 0.9311 00:55:18 20 20.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:00:50 01:00:50 17 17.00 0.8873 00:53:59 17 17.00
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 14:01:26 01:01:26 18 18.00 0.9844 01:00:28 27 27.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 14:02:14 01:02:14 19 19.00 0.8389 00:52:12 10 10.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 14:02:46 01:02:46 20 20.00 0.8669 00:54:25 18 18.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:03:00 01:03:00 21 21.00 0.8567 00:53:58 16 16.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 14:03:18 01:03:18 22 22.00 0.9038 00:57:13 25 25.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 14:03:29 01:03:29 23 23.00 0.8366 00:53:07 14 14.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:05:01 01:05:01 24 24.00 0.8783 00:57:06 24 24.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 14:06:14 01:06:14 25 25.00 0.8529 00:56:29 23 23.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 14:08:56 01:08:56 26 26.00 0.9139 01:03:00 28 28.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 14:10:31 01:10:31 27 27.00 0.8535 01:00:11 26 26.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 14:11:35 01:11:35 28 28.00 0.7846 00:56:10 22 22.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) DNF 33.00 DNF 33.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 4, 2019 14:00:00
Race Comments: Session 5 Race 10 Friday 4 January 2019 15-24Kts

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2024 Carbon Neutral Tiger Hugh Tait & Samantha Radford Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) 15:09:44 01:09:44 1 1.00 0.9677 01:07:29 4 4.00
2008 California Times Tiger Chris Eddes & Emma Rankin St George Sailing Club (NSW) 15:09:53 01:09:53 2 2.00 0.9689 01:07:43 5 5.00
1944 Back In Black Aero Steve Jones & Sharyn Jones Marmong Point Sailing Club (NSW) 15:11:02 01:11:02 3 3.00 0.9433 01:07:00 3 3.00
2045 Paddy Wack Tiger Bradley Clarke & Tahlia Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:12:03 01:12:03 4 4.00 0.9693 01:09:50 20 20.00
1985 Nemesis Tiger Shannon Corbett & Stephanie Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:12:24 01:12:24 5 5.00 0.9371 01:07:51 6 6.00
2004 Under The Radar Tiger Nick Mcelwee & Brianna Mcelwee Port Darymple Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:12:46 01:12:46 6 6.00 0.9677 01:10:25 22 22.00
2003 Bandit Tiger Ross Hansen & Annika Hansen Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:12:59 01:12:59 7 7.00 0.9310 01:07:57 8 8.00
2058 Demons Run Aero 14 Christopher Calwell & Jada Clarke Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:13:07 01:13:07 8 8.00 0.9496 01:09:26 17 17.00
1993 Fast Asleep Tiger Katherine Davis & Matthew Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 15:13:39 01:13:39 9 9.00 0.9226 01:07:57 7 7.00
2061 Viva La Vida Tiger Darren Eggins & Alistair Lord Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:13:48 01:13:48 10 10.00 0.9209 01:07:58 10 10.00
2062 Risky Too Tiger Hayden Hansen & Lincoln Senior Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:13:54 01:13:54 11 11.00 0.8906 01:05:49 1 1.00
1801 1 By 1 Aero 9 Brett Ellis & Clare Ellis Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:13:59 01:13:59 12 12.00 0.9589 01:10:57 24 24.00
2039 Serenity Tiger Scott Wilkie & Gus Wilkie Midway Point Yacht Club (Tasmania) 15:14:25 01:14:25 13 13.00 0.9260 01:08:55 15 15.00
2063 Lambordingy Tiger Adam Bieder & Ashton Scott Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:15:13 01:15:13 14 14.00 0.9238 01:09:29 18 18.00
2042 The Dart Tiger Phillip Wallace & Logan Howard Gosford Sailing Club (NSW) 15:15:54 01:15:54 15 15.00 0.9373 01:11:08 25 25.00
1981 Spinifex Tiger Peter Davis & Karen Davis RYCT (Tasmania) 15:16:51 01:16:51 16 16.00 0.8900 01:08:24 13 13.00
2028 Sirocco Tiger Phillip Treloar & Genelle Aldred Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:17:53 01:17:53 17 17.00 0.8825 01:08:44 14 14.00
1937 Devil in the Detail Aero 11a Julie Castle & Lachlan Castle Taree Aquatic Club (NSW) 15:17:56 01:17:56 18 18.00 0.8952 01:09:46 19 19.00
2027 After Midnight Aero 12 Craig Smith & Adam Smith Cronulla Sailing Club (NSW) 15:18:01 01:18:01 19 19.00 0.8443 01:05:52 2 2.00
2050 Wild Cat Tiger Scott Roberts & Sharyn Roberts Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:19:55 01:19:55 20 20.00 0.8521 01:08:06 11 11.00
1922 Ninja Panda Aero 10 Brad Strange & Gabrielle Dewsbury Deviot Sailing Club (Tasmania) 15:20:20 01:20:20 21 21.00 0.8615 01:09:12 16 16.00
1836 Tequila Tequila 96 Barrie McIndoe & Mangus McIndoe PDYC (Tasmania) 15:21:10 01:21:10 22 22.00 0.8374 01:07:58 9 9.00
1840 Out of the Blue Aero 9 Craig Wright & Andrew Wright Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:21:17 01:21:17 23 23.00 0.8685 01:10:36 23 23.00
1916 Poor Tacking Aero 10 Colin Tasker & Hayden Walkerden Port Hacking Open Sailing Club (NSW) 15:21:45 01:21:45 24 24.00 0.8335 01:08:08 12 12.00
1942 Crack Fox Aero 11b Andrew Grover & Luke Basford Teralba Amateur Sailing Club (NSW) 15:24:05 01:24:05 25 25.00 0.8356 01:10:16 21 21.00
1641 Impulsive Max Aero 6 Robert Preston & Georgia Anderson Tweed Valley Sailing Club (NSW) 15:36:08 01:36:08 26 26.00 0.7772 01:14:43 26 26.00
1987 Mojo Fever James Macken & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (NSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
2031 String Theory Moondance David Bentley & Rose Boyce Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
2040 Arctic Tiger Sam Bailey & Lindy Bailey PDYC (Tasmania) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
2041 Carol Brown Tiger Monty Lang & Oliver Lang Northbridge Sailing Club (NSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
2057 Gladiator Aero 11b Kiara Worrall & Paddy Macken Canberra Yacht Club (ACT) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
2067 Barra Tiger Josh Tasker & Makayla Nardone Illawarra Yacht Club (NSW) DNS 33.00 DNS 33.00
1902 Walk on the Wild Side Aero 10 Taylor Edmunds & Lucy Cooper PDYC (Tasmania) DNC 34.00 DNC 34.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login