ScoreIT

Events > 2018/19 WA Cherub State Championships > Cherub

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3077 Silver
Aaron Wright Brendon Wright
3107 Who Made Who
Cherub Matt Minolo Jack Hanrahan
3108 Queen of Hearts
Cherub Noelene Snelling Bruce Walker
3146 Brave Sir Robin
Cherub Griselda Khng Olivia Chen
317 Fine Mess
Cherub Jacqueline Harding Teesh Cook
3173 Smurf Crease
Cherub Hayden Hunt Todd McVee
3186 Black Betty
Cherub Richard Howell Julia Watts

Total boats: 7

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
8-Dec
Race 2
8-Dec
Race 3
8-Dec
Race 4
8-Dec
Race 5
9-Dec
Race 6
9-Dec
Race 7
9-Dec
Race 8
9-Dec
Drop Total
1 3173
Smurf Crease
Cherub
Hayden Hunt
Todd McVee

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6
2 3077
Silver
Aaron Wright
Brendon Wright

4 2 3 2 2 3 3 2 7 14
3 3107
Who Made Who
Cherub
Matt Minolo
Jack Hanrahan

5 5 4 3 7 2 2 DNF
(8.00)
15 21
4 3146
Brave Sir Robin
Cherub
Griselda Khng
Olivia Chen

3 3 2 5 4 7 7 5 14 22
5 317
Fine Mess
Cherub
Jacqueline Harding
Teesh Cook

2 4 5 4 5 4 5 3 10 22
6 3186
Black Betty
Cherub
Richard Howell
Julia Watts

6 DNF
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
3 6 4 6 16 33
7 3108
Queen of Hearts
Cherub
Noelene Snelling
Bruce Walker

DNC
(8.00)
DNC
(8.00)
6 6 6 5 6 4 16 33

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 8, 2018 18:22:58
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3173 Smurf Crease Cherub Hayden Hunt & Todd McVee () 14:38:30 0-3:0-224:0-13468 1 1.00
317 Fine Mess Cherub Jacqueline Harding & Teesh Cook () 14:38:49 0-3:0-224:0-13449 2 2.00
3146 Brave Sir Robin Cherub Griselda Khng & Olivia Chen () 14:39:40 0-3:0-223:0-13398 3 3.00
3077 Silver Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright () 14:39:42 0-3:0-223:0-13396 4 4.00
3107 Who Made Who Cherub Matt Minolo & Jack Hanrahan () 14:40:42 0-3:0-222:0-13336 5 5.00
3186 Black Betty Cherub Richard Howell & Julia Watts () 14:42:22 0-3:0-220:0-13236 6 6.00
3108 Queen of Hearts Cherub Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker () DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 8, 2018 18:28:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3173 Smurf Crease Cherub Hayden Hunt & Todd McVee () 15:20:45 0-3:0-187:0-11235 1 1.00
3077 Silver Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright () 15:23:46 0-3:0-184:0-11054 2 2.00
3146 Brave Sir Robin Cherub Griselda Khng & Olivia Chen () 15:25:05 0-3:0-182:0-10975 3 3.00
317 Fine Mess Cherub Jacqueline Harding & Teesh Cook () 15:25:15 0-3:0-182:0-10965 4 4.00
3107 Who Made Who Cherub Matt Minolo & Jack Hanrahan () 15:28:08 0-2:0-179:0-10792 5 5.00
3108 Queen of Hearts Cherub Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker () DNC 8.00
3186 Black Betty Cherub Richard Howell & Julia Watts () DNF 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 8, 2018 18:32:06
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3173 Smurf Crease Cherub Hayden Hunt & Todd McVee () 16:04:01 0-2:0-148:0-8885 1 1.00
3146 Brave Sir Robin Cherub Griselda Khng & Olivia Chen () 16:05:54 0-2:0-146:0-8772 2 2.00
3077 Silver Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright () 16:07:09 0-2:0-144:0-8697 3 3.00
3107 Who Made Who Cherub Matt Minolo & Jack Hanrahan () 16:07:35 0-2:0-144:0-8671 4 4.00
317 Fine Mess Cherub Jacqueline Harding & Teesh Cook () 16:07:54 0-2:0-144:0-8652 5 5.00
3108 Queen of Hearts Cherub Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker () 16:10:15 0-2:0-141:0-8511 6 6.00
3186 Black Betty Cherub Richard Howell & Julia Watts () DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Dec 8, 2018 18:34:58
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3173 Smurf Crease Cherub Hayden Hunt & Todd McVee () 16:36:13 0-1:0-118:0-7125 1 1.00
3077 Silver Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright () 16:37:32 0-1:0-117:0-7046 2 2.00
3107 Who Made Who Cherub Matt Minolo & Jack Hanrahan () 16:38:09 0-1:0-116:0-7009 3 3.00
317 Fine Mess Cherub Jacqueline Harding & Teesh Cook () 16:40:34 0-1:0-114:0-6864 4 4.00
3146 Brave Sir Robin Cherub Griselda Khng & Olivia Chen () 16:43:04 0-1:0-111:0-6714 5 5.00
3108 Queen of Hearts Cherub Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker () 16:43:51 0-1:0-111:0-6667 6 6.00
3186 Black Betty Cherub Richard Howell & Julia Watts () DNC 8.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 9, 2018 18:37:42
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3173 Smurf Crease Cherub Hayden Hunt & Todd McVee () 11:01:20 0-7:0-456:0-27382 1 1.00
3077 Silver Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright () 11:01:47 0-7:0-455:0-27355 2 2.00
3186 Black Betty Cherub Richard Howell & Julia Watts () 11:02:06 0-7:0-455:0-27336 3 3.00
3146 Brave Sir Robin Cherub Griselda Khng & Olivia Chen () 11:03:33 0-7:0-454:0-27249 4 4.00
317 Fine Mess Cherub Jacqueline Harding & Teesh Cook () 11:04:52 0-7:0-452:0-27170 5 5.00
3108 Queen of Hearts Cherub Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker () 11:04:56 0-7:0-452:0-27166 6 6.00
3107 Who Made Who Cherub Matt Minolo & Jack Hanrahan () 11:05:20 0-7:0-452:0-27142 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 9, 2018 18:40:23
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3173 Smurf Crease Cherub Hayden Hunt & Todd McVee () 12:10:46 0-6:0-389:0-23377 1 1.00
3107 Who Made Who Cherub Matt Minolo & Jack Hanrahan () 12:11:40 0-6:0-388:0-23323 2 2.00
3077 Silver Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright () 12:11:55 0-6:0-388:0-23308 3 3.00
317 Fine Mess Cherub Jacqueline Harding & Teesh Cook () 12:12:16 0-6:0-388:0-23287 4 4.00
3108 Queen of Hearts Cherub Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker () 12:12:55 0-6:0-387:0-23248 5 5.00
3186 Black Betty Cherub Richard Howell & Julia Watts () 12:12:56 0-6:0-387:0-23247 6 6.00
3146 Brave Sir Robin Cherub Griselda Khng & Olivia Chen () 12:13:02 0-6:0-387:0-23241 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 9, 2018 18:42:26
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3173 Smurf Crease Cherub Hayden Hunt & Todd McVee () 12:43:06 0-5:0-359:0-21560 1 1.00
3107 Who Made Who Cherub Matt Minolo & Jack Hanrahan () 12:44:23 0-5:0-358:0-21483 2 2.00
3077 Silver Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright () 12:44:33 0-5:0-357:0-21473 3 3.00
3186 Black Betty Cherub Richard Howell & Julia Watts () 12:45:21 0-5:0-357:0-21425 4 4.00
317 Fine Mess Cherub Jacqueline Harding & Teesh Cook () 12:46:30 0-5:0-355:0-21356 5 5.00
3108 Queen of Hearts Cherub Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker () 12:46:42 0-5:0-355:0-21344 6 6.00
3146 Brave Sir Robin Cherub Griselda Khng & Olivia Chen () 12:47:10 0-5:0-355:0-21316 7 7.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 9, 2018 18:44:51
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3173 Smurf Crease Cherub Hayden Hunt & Todd McVee () 13:21:51 0-5:0-323:0-19380 1 1.00
3077 Silver Aaron Wright & Brendon Wright () 13:23:07 0-5:0-321:0-19304 2 2.00
317 Fine Mess Cherub Jacqueline Harding & Teesh Cook () 13:23:32 0-5:0-321:0-19279 3 3.00
3108 Queen of Hearts Cherub Noelene Snelling & Bruce Walker () 13:23:57 0-5:0-320:0-19254 4 4.00
3146 Brave Sir Robin Cherub Griselda Khng & Olivia Chen () 13:25:04 0-5:0-319:0-19187 5 5.00
3186 Black Betty Cherub Richard Howell & Julia Watts () 13:25:21 0-5:0-319:0-19170 6 6.00
3107 Who Made Who Cherub Matt Minolo & Jack Hanrahan () DNF 8.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login