ScoreIT

Events > NSW Tasar Travellers Trophy 2018/19 > Tasar

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew
1020 Seagoon
Tasar GRSC Daniel Weizman Lee McCourt
1581 Afternoon Delight
Tasar B16SC Chelsea Williams Dean Williams
1885 Stormbringer
Tasar MH16SC Daniel Hayworth Daniel Bromelow
1912 Cruz'n
Tasar GRSC Mark Hooper Pip Hooper
1980 One Rose
Tasar DAC Sam Rose Dave Evans
2114 Blew'n
Tasar GRSC Bruce Hilleard Tina Hilleard
2300 Recycled
Tasar BSC Graham Griffin Caroline Griffin
2578 Southern Stars
Tasar BSC Richard Shaw Laurie Hoffman
2651 Hydrotherapy
Tasar SPSC Neil Long Wendy Long
2665 Decadence
Tasar WSC David Eastwood Christine Selvey
2710 Chukkel
Tasar JBSC Rob Douglass Matt Craig
2714 Magic Pye
Tasar RMYC Peter Wilson Gillian Wilson
2727 White Wash
Tasar WSC Charles Ellis Irene Ellis
2734 Something Cool
Tasar NSC Malcolm Handel Beatrice Calvete
2763 More Edge
Tasar BSC John Balass Heather Forton
2780 Faking Clever
Tasar WSC Kerry Fyfe Michael O'Brien
2797 Mr Scraggles
Tasar GRSC Tony Stephens Tara McCall
2813 Navy Sailing
Tasar RANSA Rick Longbottom Darryl Bentley
2847 Slam Dunk
Tasar PMSC Paul Robertson Jack
2848 Coolit
Tasar JBSC Kate Douglass Laurence Wilson
2853 2sheepstations
Tasar GRSC Bern Streater Jenny Sorenson
2885 Me and My Monkey
Tasar NSC Tony Stephens Maz Sorensen
2888 Agamemon
Tasar SPSC Chris Parkinson Melissa Benson-Chan
2902 Eagle Eye
Tasar BSC John Randle James Corbett
2903 Vivace
Tasar BSC Brad Stephens Jenny Overton
2906 Sea Major and Minor
Tasar WSC Ralph Stanford Imogen Stanford
2911 Another Roady
Tasar GRSC/BSC Pete Davies Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies
2925 Serendipity
Tasar NSC Hugh Tait Anna Tait
2939 Shenanigans
Tasar BSC Killian Sargeant Yvonne Murray
2942 Little Miss Magic
Tasar GRSC James Burman Tara McCall
2947 Prime Suspect
Tasar DAC Anton Lynar Vicki Lynar
2952 Tasered Twice
Tasar BSC Gavin Brown Robyn Brown
2953 Boogie Time
Tasar BSC Ben Walker Claire Woods
2962 Rastasarmouse
Tasar BSC Boyd Newton Kylie Symonds
2964 Ratz
Tasar GRSC Gary Ratcliffe Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe

Total boats: 35

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 2
20-Oct
Race 3
11-Nov
Race 4
9-Feb
Race 5
30-Mar
Drop Total
1 2925
Serendipity
Hugh Tait
Anna Tait
NSC 12 4 3 1 0 20
2 2903
Vivace
Brad Stephens
Jenny Overton
BSC 1 7 1 DNC
(36.00)
0 45
3 2763
More Edge
John Balass
Heather Forton
BSC 14 2 2 DNC
(36.00)
0 54
4 2578
Southern Stars
Richard Shaw
Laurie Hoffman
BSC 2 6 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 80
5 2710
Chukkel
Rob Douglass
Matt Craig
JBSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
6 3 0 81
6 2813
Navy Sailing
Rick Longbottom
Darryl Bentley
RANSA 8 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
2 0 82
7 2952
Tasered Twice
Gavin Brown
Robyn Brown
BSC 4 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(7.00)
0 83
8 2962
Rastasarmouse
Boyd Newton
Kylie Symonds
BSC 5 DNC
(36.00)
7 DNC
(36.00)
0 84
9 2888
Agamemon
Chris Parkinson
Melissa Benson-Chan
SPSC DNC
(36.00)
9 5 DNC
(36.00)
0 86
10 2964
Ratz
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe
GRSC 15 1 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 88
11 2953
Boogie Time
Ben Walker
Claire Woods
BSC 13 3 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 88
12 2942
Little Miss Magic
James Burman
Tara McCall
GRSC 11 5 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 88
13 2734
Something Cool
Malcolm Handel
Beatrice Calvete
NSC DNC
(36.00)
11 8 DNC
(36.00)
0 91
14 2665
Decadence
David Eastwood
Christine Selvey
WSC 10 DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 96
15 1912
Cruz'n
Mark Hooper
Pip Hooper
GRSC DNF
(18.00)
12 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 102
16 2939
Shenanigans
Killian Sargeant
Yvonne Murray
BSC 3 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 111
17 2847
Slam Dunk
Paul Robertson
Jack
PMSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
4 DNC
(36.00)
0 112
18 2114
Blew'n
Bruce Hilleard
Tina Hilleard
GRSC 6 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 114
19 1980
One Rose
Sam Rose
Dave Evans
DAC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(7.00)
0 115
20 2848
Coolit
Kate Douglass
Laurence Wilson
JBSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(7.00)
0 115
21 2300
Recycled
Graham Griffin
Caroline Griffin
BSC 7 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 115
22 2780
Faking Clever
Kerry Fyfe
Michael O'Brien
WSC DNC
(36.00)
8 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 116
23 2651
Hydrotherapy
Neil Long
Wendy Long
SPSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
9 DNC
(36.00)
0 117
24 2911
Another Roady
Pete Davies
Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies
GRSC/BSC 9 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 117
25 2885
Me and My Monkey
Tony Stephens
Maz Sorensen
NSC DNC
(36.00)
10 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 118
26 2902
Eagle Eye
John Randle
James Corbett
BSC DNF
(18.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 126
27 2906
Sea Major and Minor
Ralph Stanford
Imogen Stanford
WSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
28 2797
Mr Scraggles
Tony Stephens
Tara McCall
GRSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
29 1020
Seagoon
Daniel Weizman
Lee McCourt
GRSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
30 1885
Stormbringer
Daniel Hayworth
Daniel Bromelow
MH16SC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
31 1581
Afternoon Delight
Chelsea Williams
Dean Williams
B16SC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
32 2714
Magic Pye
Peter Wilson
Gillian Wilson
RMYC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
33 2727
White Wash
Charles Ellis
Irene Ellis
WSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
34 2853
2sheepstations
Bern Streater
Jenny Sorenson
GRSC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
35 2947
Prime Suspect
Anton Lynar
Vicki Lynar
DAC DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144

Number of races completed: 4 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF | Exlpination of the Handicap System

Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 2
20-Oct
Race 3
11-Nov
Race 4
9-Feb
Race 5
30-Mar
Drop Total
1 2925
Serendipity
Hugh Tait
Anna Tait
NSC
3 2 1 1 0 7
2 2763
More Edge
John Balass
Heather Forton
BSC
8 4 3 DNC
(36.00)
0 51
3 2903
Vivace
Brad Stephens
Jenny Overton
BSC
6 9 4 DNC
(36.00)
0 55
4 2942
Little Miss Magic
James Burman
Tara McCall
GRSC
1 1 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 74
5 2813
Navy Sailing
Rick Longbottom
Darryl Bentley
RANSA
2 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
2 0 76
6 2710
Chukkel
Rob Douglass
Matt Craig
JBSC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
5 3 0 80
7 2964
Ratz
Gary Ratcliffe
Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe
GRSC
5 3 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 80
8 2953
Boogie Time
Ben Walker
Claire Woods
BSC
9 5 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 86
9 2888
Agamemon
Chris Parkinson
Melissa Benson-Chan
SPSC
DNC
(36.00)
8 6 DNC
(36.00)
0 86
10 2578
Southern Stars
Richard Shaw
Laurie Hoffman
BSC
10 7 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 89
11 2952
Tasered Twice
Gavin Brown
Robyn Brown
BSC
11 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(7.00)
0 90
12 2962
Rastasarmouse
Boyd Newton
Kylie Symonds
BSC
12 DNC
(36.00)
7 DNC
(36.00)
0 91
13 2734
Something Cool
Malcolm Handel
Beatrice Calvete
NSC
DNC
(36.00)
11 8 DNC
(36.00)
0 91
14 2665
Decadence
David Eastwood
Christine Selvey
WSC
15 DNF
(14.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 101
15 1912
Cruz'n
Mark Hooper
Pip Hooper
GRSC
DNF
(18.00)
12 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 102
16 2847
Slam Dunk
Paul Robertson
Jack
PMSC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
2 DNC
(36.00)
0 110
17 2911
Another Roady
Pete Davies
Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies
GRSC/BSC
4 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 112
18 2780
Faking Clever
Kerry Fyfe
Michael O'Brien
WSC
DNC
(36.00)
6 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 114
19 1980
One Rose
Sam Rose
Dave Evans
DAC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(7.00)
0 115
20 2848
Coolit
Kate Douglass
Laurence Wilson
JBSC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNF
(7.00)
0 115
21 2114
Blew'n
Bruce Hilleard
Tina Hilleard
GRSC
7 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 115
22 2651
Hydrotherapy
Neil Long
Wendy Long
SPSC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
9 DNC
(36.00)
0 117
23 2885
Me and My Monkey
Tony Stephens
Maz Sorensen
NSC
DNC
(36.00)
10 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 118
24 2939
Shenanigans
Killian Sargeant
Yvonne Murray
BSC
13 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 121
25 2300
Recycled
Graham Griffin
Caroline Griffin
BSC
14 DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 122
26 2902
Eagle Eye
John Randle
James Corbett
BSC
DNF
(18.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 126
27 2906
Sea Major and Minor
Ralph Stanford
Imogen Stanford
WSC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
28 2797
Mr Scraggles
Tony Stephens
Tara McCall
GRSC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
29 1020
Seagoon
Daniel Weizman
Lee McCourt
GRSC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
30 1885
Stormbringer
Daniel Hayworth
Daniel Bromelow
MH16SC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
31 1581
Afternoon Delight
Chelsea Williams
Dean Williams
B16SC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
32 2714
Magic Pye
Peter Wilson
Gillian Wilson
RMYC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
33 2727
White Wash
Charles Ellis
Irene Ellis
WSC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
34 2853
2sheepstations
Bern Streater
Jenny Sorenson
GRSC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144
35 2947
Prime Suspect
Anton Lynar
Vicki Lynar
DAC
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
DNC
(36.00)
0 144

Number of races completed: 4 | Number of drops allowed: 0
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Oct 20, 2018 14:08:00
Race Comments: Balmoral Sailing Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara McCall GRSC () 15:11:00 01:03:00 1 1.00 1.0000 01:03:00 11 11.00
2813 Navy Sailing Tasar Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA () 15:12:27 01:04:27 2 2.00 0.9775 01:03:00 8 8.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 15:12:47 01:04:47 3 3.00 0.9755 01:03:12 12 12.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Pete Davies & Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies GRSC/BSC () 15:14:22 01:06:22 4 4.00 0.9493 01:03:00 9 9.00
2964 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe GRSC () 15:14:28 01:06:28 5 5.00 0.9586 01:03:43 15 15.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jenny Overton BSC () 15:15:05 01:07:05 6 6.00 0.9190 01:01:39 1 1.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () 15:15:06 01:07:06 7 7.00 0.9389 01:03:00 6 6.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 15:15:27 01:07:27 8 8.00 0.9394 01:03:22 14 14.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Ben Walker & Claire Woods BSC () 15:15:42 01:07:42 9 9.00 0.9358 01:03:21 13 13.00
2578 Southern Stars Tasar Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman BSC () 15:15:54 01:07:54 10 10.00 0.9257 01:02:51 2 2.00
2952 Tasered Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () 15:16:32 01:08:32 11 11.00 0.9193 01:03:00 4 4.00
2962 Rastasarmouse Tasar Boyd Newton & Kylie Symonds BSC () 15:18:10 01:10:10 12 12.00 0.8979 01:03:00 5 5.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargeant & Yvonne Murray BSC () 15:19:21 01:11:21 13 13.00 0.8830 01:03:00 3 3.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC () 15:19:47 01:11:47 14 14.00 0.8776 01:03:00 7 7.00
2665 Decadence Tasar David Eastwood & Christine Selvey WSC () 15:20:07 01:12:07 15 15.00 0.8736 01:03:00 10 10.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper GRSC () DNF 18.00 DNF 18.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar John Randle & James Corbett BSC () DNF 18.00 DNF 18.00
2848 Coolit Tasar Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1020 Seagoon Tasar Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1581 Afternoon Delight Tasar Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1885 Stormbringer Tasar Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow MH16SC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2714 Magic Pye Tasar Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2727 White Wash Tasar Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2853 2sheepstations Tasar Bern Streater & Jenny Sorenson GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1980 One Rose Tasar Sam Rose & Dave Evans DAC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Paul Robertson & Jack PMSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Tasar Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2888 Agamemon Tasar Chris Parkinson & Melissa Benson-Chan SPSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2885 Me and My Monkey Tasar Tony Stephens & Maz Sorensen NSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar Tony Stephens & Tara McCall GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatrice Calvete NSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2710 Chukkel Tasar Rob Douglass & Matt Craig JBSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2651 Hydrotherapy Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2947 Prime Suspect Tasar Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Nov 11, 2018 0:00:00
Race Comments: Northbridge Sailing Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara McCall GRSC () 1:31:54 01:31:54 1 1.00 1.0000 01:31:54 5 5.00
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 1:33:56 01:33:56 2 2.00 0.9725 01:31:21 4 4.00
2964 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe GRSC () 1:34:48 01:34:48 3 3.00 0.9478 01:29:51 1 1.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 1:37:16 01:37:16 4 4.00 0.9340 01:30:51 2 2.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Ben Walker & Claire Woods BSC () 1:37:40 01:37:40 5 5.00 0.9306 01:30:53 3 3.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () 1:38:24 01:38:24 6 6.00 1.0000 01:38:24 8 8.00
2578 Southern Stars Tasar Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman BSC () 1:39:30 01:39:30 7 7.00 0.9278 01:32:19 6 6.00
2888 Agamemon Tasar Chris Parkinson & Melissa Benson-Chan SPSC () 1:40:57 01:40:57 8 8.00 1.0000 01:40:57 9 9.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jenny Overton BSC () 1:42:15 01:42:15 9 9.00 0.9391 01:36:01 7 7.00
2885 Me and My Monkey Tasar Tony Stephens & Maz Sorensen NSC () 1:43:05 01:43:05 10 10.00 1.0000 01:43:05 10 10.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatrice Calvete NSC () 1:43:13 01:43:13 11 11.00 1.0000 01:43:13 11 11.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper GRSC () 1:47:21 01:47:21 12 12.00 1.0000 01:47:21 12 12.00
2665 Decadence Tasar David Eastwood & Christine Selvey WSC () DNF 14.00 DNF 14.00
2853 2sheepstations Tasar Bern Streater & Jenny Sorenson GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Paul Robertson & Jack PMSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1980 One Rose Tasar Sam Rose & Dave Evans DAC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2848 Coolit Tasar Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1020 Seagoon Tasar Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1581 Afternoon Delight Tasar Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1885 Stormbringer Tasar Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow MH16SC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2714 Magic Pye Tasar Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2727 White Wash Tasar Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2813 Navy Sailing Tasar Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2952 Tasered Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar John Randle & James Corbett BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2651 Hydrotherapy Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2710 Chukkel Tasar Rob Douglass & Matt Craig JBSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar Tony Stephens & Tara McCall GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Tasar Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Pete Davies & Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies GRSC/BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargeant & Yvonne Murray BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2962 Rastasarmouse Tasar Boyd Newton & Kylie Symonds BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2947 Prime Suspect Tasar Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sat Feb 9, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments: Speers Point

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 1:30:40 01:30:40 1 1.00 0.9755 01:28:27 3 3.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Paul Robertson & Jack PMSC () 1:31:56 01:31:56 2 2.00 1.0000 01:31:56 4 4.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () 1:32:29 01:32:29 3 3.00 0.9394 01:26:53 2 2.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jenny Overton BSC () 1:33:03 01:33:03 4 4.00 0.9190 01:25:31 1 1.00
2710 Chukkel Tasar Rob Douglass & Matt Craig JBSC () 1:33:15 01:33:15 5 5.00 1.0000 01:33:15 6 6.00
2888 Agamemon Tasar Chris Parkinson & Melissa Benson-Chan SPSC () 1:41:53 01:41:53 6 6.00 0.9104 01:32:45 5 5.00
2962 Rastasarmouse Tasar Boyd Newton & Kylie Symonds BSC () 1:45:17 01:45:17 7 7.00 0.8979 01:34:32 7 7.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatrice Calvete NSC () 1:47:42 01:47:42 8 8.00 0.8904 01:35:54 8 8.00
2651 Hydrotherapy Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPSC () 1:51:54 01:51:54 9 9.00 1.0000 01:51:54 9 9.00
2952 Tasered Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Ben Walker & Claire Woods BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2964 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1980 One Rose Tasar Sam Rose & Dave Evans DAC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2848 Coolit Tasar Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1020 Seagoon Tasar Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1581 Afternoon Delight Tasar Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1885 Stormbringer Tasar Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow MH16SC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2714 Magic Pye Tasar Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2727 White Wash Tasar Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2853 2sheepstations Tasar Bern Streater & Jenny Sorenson GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara McCall GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargeant & Yvonne Murray BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Pete Davies & Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies GRSC/BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2578 Southern Stars Tasar Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2665 Decadence Tasar David Eastwood & Christine Selvey WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar Tony Stephens & Tara McCall GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2813 Navy Sailing Tasar Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2885 Me and My Monkey Tasar Tony Stephens & Maz Sorensen NSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar John Randle & James Corbett BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Tasar Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2947 Prime Suspect Tasar Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 30, 2019 14:10:00
Race Comments: Dobroyd Aquatic Club

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
H'Cap H'Cap
Time
H'Cap
Plc
H'Cap
Pts
2925 Serendipity Tasar Hugh Tait & Anna Tait NSC () 15:20:02 01:10:02 1 1.00 0.9836 01:08:53 1 1.00
2813 Navy Sailing Tasar Rick Longbottom & Darryl Bentley RANSA () 15:22:46 01:12:46 2 2.00 0.9775 01:11:08 2 2.00
2710 Chukkel Tasar Rob Douglass & Matt Craig JBSC () 15:29:52 01:19:52 3 3.00 0.9723 01:17:39 3 3.00
2952 Tasered Twice Tasar Gavin Brown & Robyn Brown BSC () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
1980 One Rose Tasar Sam Rose & Dave Evans DAC () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
2848 Coolit Tasar Kate Douglass & Laurence Wilson JBSC () DNF 7.00 DNF 7.00
2953 Boogie Time Tasar Ben Walker & Claire Woods BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2942 Little Miss Magic Tasar James Burman & Tara McCall GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2939 Shenanigans Tasar Killian Sargeant & Yvonne Murray BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2911 Another Roady Tasar Pete Davies & Pia Maarit Lehtonen Davies GRSC/BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2906 Sea Major and Minor Tasar Ralph Stanford & Imogen Stanford WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2962 Rastasarmouse Tasar Boyd Newton & Kylie Symonds BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2964 Ratz Tasar Gary Ratcliffe & Robyn/Sarah Ratcliffe GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1020 Seagoon Tasar Daniel Weizman & Lee McCourt GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1581 Afternoon Delight Tasar Chelsea Williams & Dean Williams B16SC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1885 Stormbringer Tasar Daniel Hayworth & Daniel Bromelow MH16SC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2714 Magic Pye Tasar Peter Wilson & Gillian Wilson RMYC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2727 White Wash Tasar Charles Ellis & Irene Ellis WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2853 2sheepstations Tasar Bern Streater & Jenny Sorenson GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2903 Vivace Tasar Brad Stephens & Jenny Overton BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2902 Eagle Eye Tasar John Randle & James Corbett BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
1912 Cruz'n Tasar Mark Hooper & Pip Hooper GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2114 Blew'n Tasar Bruce Hilleard & Tina Hilleard GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2300 Recycled Tasar Graham Griffin & Caroline Griffin BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2578 Southern Stars Tasar Richard Shaw & Laurie Hoffman BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2651 Hydrotherapy Tasar Neil Long & Wendy Long SPSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2665 Decadence Tasar David Eastwood & Christine Selvey WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2734 Something Cool Tasar Malcolm Handel & Beatrice Calvete NSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2763 More Edge Tasar John Balass & Heather Forton BSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2780 Faking Clever Tasar Kerry Fyfe & Michael O'Brien WSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2797 Mr Scraggles Tasar Tony Stephens & Tara McCall GRSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2847 Slam Dunk Tasar Paul Robertson & Jack PMSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2885 Me and My Monkey Tasar Tony Stephens & Maz Sorensen NSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2888 Agamemon Tasar Chris Parkinson & Melissa Benson-Chan SPSC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00
2947 Prime Suspect Tasar Anton Lynar & Vicki Lynar DAC () DNC 36.00 DNC 36.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login