ScoreIT

Events > NSW 420 State Championships > 420

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
52155 Shazam
QLD Blake Wilson Jack Tapsall
53663 Finn David
VIC Finn McMahon David Danks
54575 Seaquence II
NSW Natasha Nisbet Gretal Payne
55150 Twin Thing
VIC Matilda Richardson Lily Richardson
55245 Victoria's Secret
VIC Linus Talacko Lachie Grogan
56006 Blimey
NSW Finley Scade Hamish Vass
56388 Sea ya Later
NSW Bridget Conrad India Gilbert
56447 Firebird
NSW Alanah Hodzic Tanya Roberts
56448 RALOAH
NSW Ryan Littlechild Jack Ferguson
56706 Magnum
NSW Finn Jones Julian Taylor

Total boats: 10

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
30-Mar
Race 2
30-Mar
Race 3
31-Mar
Race 4
31-Mar
Race 5
31-Mar
Race 6
31-Mar
Race 7
31-Mar
Race 8
31-Mar
Drop Total
1 56448
RALOAH
Ryan Littlechild
Jack Ferguson

NSW
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
2 55245
Victoria's Secret
Linus Talacko
Lachie Grogan

VIC
6 2 3 2 2 2 9 3 9 20
3 56006
Blimey
Finley Scade
Hamish Vass

NSW
2 7 2 4 6 5 2 4 7 25
4 52155
Shazam
Blake Wilson
Jack Tapsall

QLD
5 5 DNF
(11.00)
5 5 6 4 2 11 32
5 55150
Twin Thing
Matilda Richardson
Lily Richardson

VIC
4 3 4 3 3 8 7 DNC
(11.00)
11 32
6 53663
Finn David
Finn McMahon
David Danks

VIC
3 8 7 8 4 3 3 6 8 34
7 56388
Sea ya Later
Bridget Conrad
India Gilbert

NSW
8 4 5 7 8 4 5 7 8 40
8 54575
Seaquence II
Natasha Nisbet
Gretal Payne

NSW
9 6 8 6 7 7 6 8 9 48
9 56706
Magnum
Finn Jones
Julian Taylor

NSW
7 DNC
(11.00)
6 9 9 9 8 5 11 53
10 56447
Firebird
Alanah Hodzic
Tanya Roberts

NSW
10 DNF
(11.00)
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
DNC
(11.00)
11 76

Number of races completed: 8 | Number of drops allowed: 1
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 30, 2019 22:20:56
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 RALOAH Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson (NSW) 1 1.00
56006 Blimey Finley Scade & Hamish Vass (NSW) 2 2.00
53663 Finn David Finn McMahon & David Danks (VIC) 3 3.00
55150 Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson (VIC) 4 4.00
52155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Jack Tapsall (QLD) 5 5.00
55245 Victoria's Secret Linus Talacko & Lachie Grogan (VIC) 6 6.00
56706 Magnum Finn Jones & Julian Taylor (NSW) 7 7.00
56388 Sea ya Later Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert (NSW) 8 8.00
54575 Seaquence II Natasha Nisbet & Gretal Payne (NSW) 9 9.00
56447 Firebird Alanah Hodzic & Tanya Roberts (NSW) 10 10.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sat Mar 30, 2019 22:20:59
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 RALOAH Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson (NSW) 1 1.00
55245 Victoria's Secret Linus Talacko & Lachie Grogan (VIC) 2 2.00
55150 Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson (VIC) 3 3.00
56388 Sea ya Later Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert (NSW) 4 4.00
52155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Jack Tapsall (QLD) 5 5.00
54575 Seaquence II Natasha Nisbet & Gretal Payne (NSW) 6 6.00
56006 Blimey Finley Scade & Hamish Vass (NSW) 7 7.00
53663 Finn David Finn McMahon & David Danks (VIC) 8 8.00
56447 Firebird Alanah Hodzic & Tanya Roberts (NSW) DNF 11.00
56706 Magnum Finn Jones & Julian Taylor (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 22:21:01
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 RALOAH Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson (NSW) 1 1.00
56006 Blimey Finley Scade & Hamish Vass (NSW) 2 2.00
55245 Victoria's Secret Linus Talacko & Lachie Grogan (VIC) 3 3.00
55150 Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson (VIC) 4 4.00
56388 Sea ya Later Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert (NSW) 5 5.00
56706 Magnum Finn Jones & Julian Taylor (NSW) 6 6.00
53663 Finn David Finn McMahon & David Danks (VIC) 7 7.00
54575 Seaquence II Natasha Nisbet & Gretal Payne (NSW) 8 8.00
56447 Firebird Alanah Hodzic & Tanya Roberts (NSW) DNF 11.00
52155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Jack Tapsall (QLD) DNF 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 22:21:03
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 RALOAH Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson (NSW) 1 1.00
55245 Victoria's Secret Linus Talacko & Lachie Grogan (VIC) 2 2.00
55150 Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson (VIC) 3 3.00
56006 Blimey Finley Scade & Hamish Vass (NSW) 4 4.00
52155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Jack Tapsall (QLD) 5 5.00
54575 Seaquence II Natasha Nisbet & Gretal Payne (NSW) 6 6.00
56388 Sea ya Later Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert (NSW) 7 7.00
53663 Finn David Finn McMahon & David Danks (VIC) 8 8.00
56706 Magnum Finn Jones & Julian Taylor (NSW) 9 9.00
56447 Firebird Alanah Hodzic & Tanya Roberts (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 22:21:05
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 RALOAH Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson (NSW) 1 1.00
55245 Victoria's Secret Linus Talacko & Lachie Grogan (VIC) 2 2.00
55150 Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson (VIC) 3 3.00
53663 Finn David Finn McMahon & David Danks (VIC) 4 4.00
52155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Jack Tapsall (QLD) 5 5.00
56006 Blimey Finley Scade & Hamish Vass (NSW) 6 6.00
54575 Seaquence II Natasha Nisbet & Gretal Payne (NSW) 7 7.00
56388 Sea ya Later Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert (NSW) 8 8.00
56706 Magnum Finn Jones & Julian Taylor (NSW) 9 9.00
56447 Firebird Alanah Hodzic & Tanya Roberts (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 22:21:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 RALOAH Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson (NSW) 1 1.00
55245 Victoria's Secret Linus Talacko & Lachie Grogan (VIC) 2 2.00
53663 Finn David Finn McMahon & David Danks (VIC) 3 3.00
56388 Sea ya Later Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert (NSW) 4 4.00
56006 Blimey Finley Scade & Hamish Vass (NSW) 5 5.00
52155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Jack Tapsall (QLD) 6 6.00
54575 Seaquence II Natasha Nisbet & Gretal Payne (NSW) 7 7.00
55150 Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson (VIC) 8 8.00
56706 Magnum Finn Jones & Julian Taylor (NSW) 9 9.00
56447 Firebird Alanah Hodzic & Tanya Roberts (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 14:43:36
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 RALOAH Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson (NSW) 1 1.00
56006 Blimey Finley Scade & Hamish Vass (NSW) 2 2.00
53663 Finn David Finn McMahon & David Danks (VIC) 3 3.00
52155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Jack Tapsall (QLD) 4 4.00
56388 Sea ya Later Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert (NSW) 5 5.00
54575 Seaquence II Natasha Nisbet & Gretal Payne (NSW) 6 6.00
55150 Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson (VIC) 7 7.00
56706 Magnum Finn Jones & Julian Taylor (NSW) 8 8.00
55245 Victoria's Secret Linus Talacko & Lachie Grogan (VIC) 9 9.00
56447 Firebird Alanah Hodzic & Tanya Roberts (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Mar 31, 2019 15:34:07
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
56448 RALOAH Ryan Littlechild & Jack Ferguson (NSW) 1 1.00
52155 Shazam Blake Wilson & Jack Tapsall (QLD) 2 2.00
55245 Victoria's Secret Linus Talacko & Lachie Grogan (VIC) 3 3.00
56006 Blimey Finley Scade & Hamish Vass (NSW) 4 4.00
56706 Magnum Finn Jones & Julian Taylor (NSW) 5 5.00
53663 Finn David Finn McMahon & David Danks (VIC) 6 6.00
56388 Sea ya Later Bridget Conrad & India Gilbert (NSW) 7 7.00
54575 Seaquence II Natasha Nisbet & Gretal Payne (NSW) 8 8.00
55150 Twin Thing Matilda Richardson & Lily Richardson (VIC) DNC 11.00
56447 Firebird Alanah Hodzic & Tanya Roberts (NSW) DNC 11.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login