ScoreIT

Events > Pleasant Sunday > Laser

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
Sub
Class
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
1188
RS Aero 118.50
1284
RS Aero 118.50
178655
Laser Radial 118.50
187894
Laser Standard 114.00
208806
Laser Radial 118.50
212889
Laser Standard 114.00
7a
RS Aero 118.50
7b
RS Aero 118.50

Total boats: 8

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
1-May
Race 2
1-May
Race 3
1-May
Race 4
4-Jun
Race 5
2-Jun
Race 6
4-Jun
Race 7
2-Jun
Race 8
4-Aug
Race 9
4-Aug
Race 10
4-Aug
Race 11
4-Aug
Drop Total
1 187894



2 2 2 3 3 4 3 1 1 1 1 7 16
2 1188



DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
1 1 1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
18 49
3 7a



DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
2 2 2 2 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
18 53
4 208806



1 1 1 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
18 57
5 212889



DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
5 4 3 4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
18 61
6 7b



DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
4 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
5 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
18 72
7 178655



DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
6 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
6 DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
18 75
8 1284



DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
DNC
(9.00)
18 81

Number of races completed: 11 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Wed May 1, 2019 9:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
208806 Laser Radial () 9:28:17 00:28:17 118.50 00:23:52 1 1.00
187894 Laser Standard () 9:29:03 00:29:03 114.00 00:25:29 2 2.00
1188 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
7a RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
178655 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
212889 Laser Standard () 114.00 DNC 9.00
7b RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Wed May 1, 2019 10:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
208806 Laser Radial () 10:21:20 00:21:20 118.50 00:18:00 1 1.00
187894 Laser Standard () 10:22:00 00:22:00 114.00 00:19:18 2 2.00
1188 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
7a RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
178655 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
212889 Laser Standard () 114.00 DNC 9.00
7b RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Wed May 1, 2019 11:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
208806 Laser Radial () 11:17:46 00:17:46 118.50 00:15:00 1 1.00
187894 Laser Standard () 11:18:01 00:18:01 114.00 00:15:48 2 2.00
1188 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
7a RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
178655 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
212889 Laser Standard () 114.00 DNC 9.00
7b RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Tue Jun 4, 2019 9:00:14
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1188 RS Aero () 9:17:30 00:17:16 118.50 00:14:34 1 1.00
7a RS Aero () 9:18:04 00:17:50 118.50 00:15:03 2 2.00
187894 Laser Standard () 9:19:10 00:18:56 114.00 00:16:36 3 3.00
7b RS Aero () 9:20:46 00:20:32 118.50 00:17:20 4 4.00
212889 Laser Standard () 9:20:30 00:20:16 114.00 00:17:47 5 5.00
178655 Laser Radial () 9:25:23 00:25:09 118.50 00:21:13 6 6.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
208806 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 2, 2019 8:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1188 RS Aero () 8:28:37 00:28:37 118.50 00:24:09 1 1.00
7a RS Aero () 8:28:55 00:28:55 118.50 00:24:24 2 2.00
187894 Laser Standard () 8:30:06 00:30:06 114.00 00:26:24 3 3.00
212889 Laser Standard () 13:30:42 05:30:42 114.00 04:50:05 4 4.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
178655 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
208806 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
7b RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Jun 4, 2019 10:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1188 RS Aero () 10:23:00 00:23:00 118.50 00:19:25 1 1.00
7a RS Aero () 10:23:25 00:23:25 118.50 00:19:46 2 2.00
212889 Laser Standard () 10:25:58 00:25:58 114.00 00:22:47 3 3.00
187894 Laser Standard () 10:26:10 00:26:10 114.00 00:22:57 4 4.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
178655 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
208806 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
7b RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 2, 2019 11:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
1188 RS Aero () 11:32:00 00:32:00 118.50 00:27:00 1 1.00
7a RS Aero () 11:39:15 00:39:15 118.50 00:33:07 2 2.00
187894 Laser Standard () 11:38:33 00:38:33 114.00 00:33:49 3 3.00
212889 Laser Standard () 11:39:00 00:39:00 114.00 00:34:13 4 4.00
7b RS Aero () 11:49:50 00:49:50 118.50 00:42:03 5 5.00
178655 Laser Radial () 11:58:47 00:58:47 118.50 00:49:36 6 6.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
208806 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 4, 2019 9:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
187894 Laser Standard () 10:30:23 01:24:23 114.00 01:14:01 1 1.00
1188 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
178655 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
208806 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
212889 Laser Standard () 114.00 DNC 9.00
7a RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
7b RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 4, 2019 10:03:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
187894 Laser Standard () 11:09:26 01:06:26 114.00 00:58:16 1 1.00
1188 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
178655 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
208806 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
212889 Laser Standard () 114.00 DNC 9.00
7a RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
7b RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 4, 2019 11:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
187894 Laser Standard () 11:35:46 00:29:46 114.00 00:26:07 1 1.00
1188 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
178655 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
208806 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
212889 Laser Standard () 114.00 DNC 9.00
7a RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
7b RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 11
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 4, 2019 12:06:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Sub Class Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
187894 Laser Standard () 20:23:59 08:17:59 114.00 07:16:50 1 1.00
1188 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
1284 RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
178655 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
208806 Laser Radial () 118.50 DNC 9.00
212889 Laser Standard () 114.00 DNC 9.00
7a RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00
7b RS Aero () 118.50 DNC 9.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login