ScoreIT

Events > BYRA Winter Series 2019 > Combined

Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew Yardstick
11225 Done Good
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Josh Hort 116.00
1261 Now What
F11 BYRA NSW Zachary Aitken 131.00
1267 Salty
F11 BYRA NSW Joshua Aitken 131.00
1276 Predator
F11 BYRA NSW Alex Melleuish 131.00
132
Spiral BYRA NSW Michael Gillmeister 125.00
148640
Laser Standard Fred Watson 113.00
1548 Incorrigible
MG14 BYRA NSW Orlando Sadlik 106.00
1803 Mal Keeler
Sabre BYRA NSW Mal Keeler 127.00
1816 Xtreme
NS14 BYRA NSW Neal Aitken 108.00
1888 Raging
NS14 BYRA NSW Rob Warnes 108.00
2002 Endorphin
NS14 BYRA NSW Scott Wallace 108.00
203211 Milestone
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Alice lydement 116.00
206412 Eviota
Laser Standard BYRA NSW Anthony Irwin 113.00
368 Phase X
MG14 BYRA NSW Brad Stephenson 106.00
4003
Moth BYRA NSW Angus Musgrove 60.00
418 Incorrigble
MG14 BYRA NSW Orlando Sadlik 106.00
7421
Open Bic BYRA NSW Calum Kennedy 146.00
7543
Open Bic BYRA NSW Zac Aitken 146.00
8420 Sic Bic
Open Bic BYRA NSW Owen Gillmeister 146.00
AUS746 Not Again
29er BYRA NSW Sophie Aitken 96.50
Jacinta Jacinta
Laser Radial BYRA NSW Jacinta 116.00

Total boats: 21

Mobile Website


Plc Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
26-May
Race 2
26-May
Race 3
23-Jun
Race 4
23-Jun
Race 5
28-Jul
Race 6
28-Jul
Race 7
28-Jul
Race 8
25-Aug
Race 9
25-Aug
Race 10
25-Aug
Drop Total
1 2002
Endorphin
NS14
Scott Wallace
BYRA
NSW
1 1 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 2 1 1 5 3 44 16
2 8420
Sic Bic
Open Bic
Owen Gillmeister
BYRA
NSW
3 4 5 2 3 5 5 2 1 1 10 21
3 206412
Eviota
Laser Standard
Anthony Irwin
BYRA
NSW
4 2 1 1 4 4 4 4 3 2 8 21
4 AUS746
Not Again
29er
Sophie Aitken
BYRA
NSW
9 9 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
10 10 8 8 9 7 44 70
5 1548
Incorrigible
MG14
Orlando Sadlik
BYRA
NSW
8 5 7 7 7 8 10 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 74
6 7543

Open Bic
Zac Aitken
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
6 7 6 7 2 4 44 76
7 1267
Salty
F11
Joshua Aitken
BYRA
NSW
5 7 3 4 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
6 7 DNC
(22.00)
44 76
8 1261
Now What
F11
Zachary Aitken
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
4 3 9 6 7 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 95
9 203211
Milestone
Laser Radial
Alice lydement
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
1 1 2 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 114
10 132

Spiral
Michael Gillmeister
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
5 3 3 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 121
11 1816
Xtreme
NS14
Neal Aitken
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
3 4 5 44 122
12 418
Incorrigble
MG14
Orlando Sadlik
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
5 6 6 44 127
13 Jacinta
Jacinta
Laser Radial
Jacinta
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
8 9 9 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 136
14 368
Phase X
MG14
Brad Stephenson
BYRA
NSW
2 3 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 137
15 148640

Laser Standard
Fred Watson

DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
9 10 9 44 138
16 11225
Done Good
Laser Radial
Josh Hort
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
2 5 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 139
17 7421

Open Bic
Calum Kennedy
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
6 6 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 144
18 1803
Mal Keeler
Sabre
Mal Keeler
BYRA
NSW
7 6 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 145
19 1276
Predator
F11
Alex Melleuish
BYRA
NSW
6 8 DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 146
20 1888
Raging
NS14
Rob Warnes
BYRA
NSW
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
8 8 44 148
21 4003

Moth
Angus Musgrove
BYRA
NSW
DNF
(11.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
DNC
(22.00)
44 165

Number of races completed: 10 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun May 26, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 0:21:08 00:21:08 108.00 00:19:34 1 1.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 0:25:41 00:25:41 106.00 00:24:14 2 2.00
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:37:23 00:37:23 146.00 00:25:36 3 3.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 0:29:21 00:29:21 113.00 00:25:58 4 4.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:37:36 00:37:36 131.00 00:28:42 5 5.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 0:39:44 00:39:44 131.00 00:30:20 6 6.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 0:38:42 00:38:42 127.00 00:30:28 7 7.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 0:34:30 00:34:30 106.00 00:32:33 8 8.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:35:28 00:35:28 96.50 00:36:45 9 9.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNF 11.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 113.00 DNC 22.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 22.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun May 26, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 0:13:48 00:13:48 108.00 00:12:47 1 1.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 0:15:37 00:15:37 113.00 00:13:49 2 2.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 0:15:15 00:15:15 106.00 00:14:23 3 3.00
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:28:28 00:28:28 146.00 00:19:30 4 4.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 0:22:03 00:22:03 106.00 00:20:48 5 5.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 0:27:13 00:27:13 127.00 00:21:26 6 6.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:28:58 00:28:58 131.00 00:22:07 7 7.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 0:29:54 00:29:54 131.00 00:22:49 8 8.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:22:32 00:22:32 96.50 00:23:21 9 9.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 113.00 DNC 22.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 22.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 22.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 23, 2019 9:55:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 10:10:51 00:15:51 113.00 00:14:02 1 1.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 10:11:23 00:16:23 116.00 00:14:07 2 2.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 10:14:47 00:19:47 131.00 00:15:06 3 3.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 10:15:02 00:20:02 131.00 00:15:18 4 4.00
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 10:17:41 00:22:41 146.00 00:15:32 5 5.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 10:18:06 00:23:06 146.00 00:15:49 6 6.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 10:13:00 00:18:00 106.00 00:16:59 7 7.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 113.00 DNC 22.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 22.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 22.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 22.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 127.00 DNC 22.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Sun Jun 23, 2019 10:25:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 10:39:52 00:14:52 113.00 00:13:09 1 1.00
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 10:44:53 00:19:53 146.00 00:13:37 2 2.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 10:42:56 00:17:56 131.00 00:13:41 3 3.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 10:43:10 00:18:10 131.00 00:13:52 4 4.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 10:41:33 00:16:33 116.00 00:14:16 5 5.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 10:46:22 00:21:22 146.00 00:14:38 6 6.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 10:41:23 00:16:23 106.00 00:15:27 7 7.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 113.00 DNC 22.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 22.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 96.50 DNC 22.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 22.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 127.00 DNC 22.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Sun Jul 28, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 0:17:55 00:17:55 116.00 00:15:27 1 1.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 0:17:22 00:17:22 108.00 00:16:05 2 2.00
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:24:26 00:24:26 146.00 00:16:44 3 3.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 0:19:29 00:19:29 113.00 00:17:15 4 4.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:22:11 00:22:11 125.00 00:17:45 5 5.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:27:33 00:27:33 146.00 00:18:52 6 6.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 0:20:14 00:20:14 106.00 00:19:05 7 7.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 0:23:54 00:23:54 116.00 00:20:36 8 8.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:27:00 00:27:00 131.00 00:20:37 9 9.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:21:23 00:21:23 96.50 00:22:10 10 10.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 113.00 DNC 22.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 22.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 127.00 DNC 22.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Sun Jul 28, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 0:15:49 00:15:49 116.00 00:13:38 1 1.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 0:15:05 00:15:05 108.00 00:13:58 2 2.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:18:49 00:18:49 125.00 00:15:03 3 3.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 0:17:05 00:17:05 113.00 00:15:07 4 4.00
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:24:18 00:24:18 146.00 00:16:39 5 5.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:22:36 00:22:36 131.00 00:17:15 6 6.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:26:17 00:26:17 146.00 00:18:00 7 7.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 0:21:12 00:21:12 106.00 00:20:00 8 8.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 0:24:07 00:24:07 116.00 00:20:47 9 9.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:20:27 00:20:27 96.50 00:21:12 10 10.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 113.00 DNC 22.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 22.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 127.00 DNC 22.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Sun Jul 28, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 0:19:13 00:19:13 108.00 00:17:48 1 1.00
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 0:21:46 00:21:46 116.00 00:18:46 2 2.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:24:49 00:24:49 125.00 00:19:51 3 3.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 0:23:47 00:23:47 113.00 00:21:03 4 4.00
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:33:18 00:33:18 146.00 00:22:48 5 5.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:34:00 00:34:00 146.00 00:23:17 6 6.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:33:42 00:33:42 131.00 00:25:44 7 7.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:24:57 00:24:57 96.50 00:25:51 8 8.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 0:35:11 00:35:11 116.00 00:30:20 9 9.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 0:32:39 00:32:39 106.00 00:30:48 10 10.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 113.00 DNC 22.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 22.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 127.00 DNC 22.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 0:19:55 00:19:55 108.00 00:18:26 1 1.00
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:27:03 00:27:03 146.00 00:18:32 2 2.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:20:12 00:20:12 108.00 00:18:42 3 3.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 0:21:52 00:21:52 113.00 00:19:21 4 4.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 0:20:53 00:20:53 106.00 00:19:42 5 5.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:26:50 00:26:50 131.00 00:20:29 6 6.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:31:24 00:31:24 146.00 00:21:30 7 7.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:21:48 00:21:48 96.50 00:22:35 8 8.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 0:29:54 00:29:54 113.00 00:26:28 9 9.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 22.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 127.00 DNC 22.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 22.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 108.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:23:29 00:23:29 146.00 00:16:05 1 1.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:24:04 00:24:04 146.00 00:16:29 2 2.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 0:19:06 00:19:06 113.00 00:16:54 3 3.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:18:34 00:18:34 108.00 00:17:11 4 4.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 0:18:38 00:18:38 108.00 00:17:15 5 5.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 0:18:36 00:18:36 106.00 00:17:33 6 6.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:23:37 00:23:37 131.00 00:18:02 7 7.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 0:19:47 00:19:47 108.00 00:18:19 8 8.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:19:46 00:19:46 96.50 00:20:29 9 9.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 0:24:01 00:24:01 113.00 00:21:15 10 10.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 22.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 127.00 DNC 22.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 22.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 10
Race Start Time: Sun Aug 25, 2019 0:00:00
Race Comments:

Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Finish
Time
Elasped
Time
Yard
Stick
Corrected
Time
Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
8420 Sic Bic Open Bic Owen Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 0:19:30 00:19:30 146.00 00:13:21 1 1.00
206412 Eviota Laser Standard Anthony Irwin BYRA (NSW) 0:15:21 00:15:21 113.00 00:13:35 2 2.00
2002 Endorphin NS14 Scott Wallace BYRA (NSW) 0:14:56 00:14:56 108.00 00:13:50 3 3.00
7543 Open Bic Zac Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:20:14 00:20:14 146.00 00:13:52 4 4.00
1816 Xtreme NS14 Neal Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:16:01 00:16:01 108.00 00:14:50 5 5.00
418 Incorrigble MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 0:16:13 00:16:13 106.00 00:15:18 6 6.00
AUS746 Not Again 29er Sophie Aitken BYRA (NSW) 0:15:32 00:15:32 96.50 00:16:06 7 7.00
1888 Raging NS14 Rob Warnes BYRA (NSW) 0:17:30 00:17:30 108.00 00:16:12 8 8.00
148640 Laser Standard Fred Watson () 0:20:52 00:20:52 113.00 00:18:28 9 9.00
203211 Milestone Laser Radial Alice lydement BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
368 Phase X MG14 Brad Stephenson BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
4003 Moth Angus Musgrove BYRA (NSW) 60.00 DNC 22.00
7421 Open Bic Calum Kennedy BYRA (NSW) 146.00 DNC 22.00
1803 Mal Keeler Sabre Mal Keeler BYRA (NSW) 127.00 DNC 22.00
1548 Incorrigible MG14 Orlando Sadlik BYRA (NSW) 106.00 DNC 22.00
132 Spiral Michael Gillmeister BYRA (NSW) 125.00 DNC 22.00
1276 Predator F11 Alex Melleuish BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
1267 Salty F11 Joshua Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
1261 Now What F11 Zachary Aitken BYRA (NSW) 131.00 DNC 22.00
11225 Done Good Laser Radial Josh Hort BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00
Jacinta Jacinta Laser Radial Jacinta BYRA (NSW) 116.00 DNC 22.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login