Attention: ScoreIT will permanently become read only from July 1, 2022. Thank you for your support for the past 10 years.
On July 1, 2023 the entire website will be shut down. If you want to keep a copy of your historical results, it is strongly advised to print your results as PDF and saving these files. An automatic PDF export of all of your events is unable to be created for you.
Events > East Coast Championship > Nacra15
Sail No |
Boat Name |
Boat Type |
From | State | Skipper | Crew |
43 | Euroform |
Belmont 16s | Tom Dawson | Sarah Hoffman | ||
46 | TBA |
Drummoyne SC | Evie Haseldine | |||
58 | Afterburn |
WSC | Will Cooley | Bec Hancock | ||
61 | Aus062 |
Belmont 16s | Brin liddell | Rhiannan Brown | ||
63 | Raccoon |
RPAYC | Bella Green | Josh Whitten |
Total boats: 5
Plc | Sail No |
Boat Name (Boat Type) |
Skipper/Crew | From | Race 1 8-Jun |
Race 2 8-Jun |
Race 3 9-Jun |
Race 4 9-Jun |
Race 5 9-Jun |
Race 6 10-Jun |
Race 7 10-Jun |
Race 8 10-Jun |
Race 9 10-Jun |
Drop | Total |
1 | 58 |
Afterburn |
Will Cooley Bec Hancock |
WSC |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | DNF (6.00) |
6 | 8 |
2 | 61 |
Aus062 |
Brin liddell Rhiannan Brown |
Belmont 16s |
2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
3 | 43 |
Euroform |
Tom Dawson Sarah Hoffman |
Belmont 16s |
3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26 |
4 | 63 |
Raccoon |
Bella Green Josh Whitten |
RPAYC |
4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 27 |
5 | 46 |
TBA |
Evie Haseldine |
Drummoyne SC |
5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 34 |
Race No: | 1 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Jun 8, 2019 15:43:31 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
58 | Afterburn | Will Cooley & Bec Hancock | WSC () | 16:38:26 | 00:54:55 | 1 | 1.00 | |
61 | Aus062 | Brin liddell & Rhiannan Brown | Belmont 16s () | 16:38:28 | 00:54:57 | 2 | 2.00 | |
43 | Euroform | Tom Dawson & Sarah Hoffman | Belmont 16s () | 16:38:30 | 00:54:59 | 3 | 3.00 | |
63 | Raccoon | Bella Green & Josh Whitten | RPAYC () | 16:38:33 | 00:55:02 | 4 | 4.00 | |
46 | TBA | Evie Haseldine | Drummoyne SC () | 16:38:34 | 00:55:03 | 5 | 5.00 |
Race No: | 2 |
Race Start Time: | Sat Jun 8, 2019 16:50:40 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
58 | Afterburn | Will Cooley & Bec Hancock | WSC () | 16:51:42 | 00:01:02 | 1 | 1.00 | |
61 | Aus062 | Brin liddell & Rhiannan Brown | Belmont 16s () | 16:51:44 | 00:01:04 | 2 | 2.00 | |
63 | Raccoon | Bella Green & Josh Whitten | RPAYC () | 16:51:46 | 00:01:06 | 3 | 3.00 | |
43 | Euroform | Tom Dawson & Sarah Hoffman | Belmont 16s () | 16:51:47 | 00:01:07 | 4 | 4.00 | |
46 | TBA | Evie Haseldine | Drummoyne SC () | 16:51:48 | 00:01:08 | 5 | 5.00 |
Race No: | 3 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jun 9, 2019 12:35:56 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
58 | Afterburn | Will Cooley & Bec Hancock | WSC () | 13:47:20 | 01:11:24 | 1 | 1.00 | |
63 | Raccoon | Bella Green & Josh Whitten | RPAYC () | 13:47:23 | 01:11:27 | 2 | 2.00 | |
61 | Aus062 | Brin liddell & Rhiannan Brown | Belmont 16s () | 13:47:25 | 01:11:29 | 3 | 3.00 | |
46 | TBA | Evie Haseldine | Drummoyne SC () | 13:47:29 | 01:11:33 | 4 | 4.00 | |
43 | Euroform | Tom Dawson & Sarah Hoffman | Belmont 16s () | 13:47:31 | 01:11:35 | 5 | 5.00 |
Race No: | 4 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jun 9, 2019 14:10:11 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
58 | Afterburn | Will Cooley & Bec Hancock | WSC () | 14:11:02 | 00:00:51 | 1 | 1.00 | |
61 | Aus062 | Brin liddell & Rhiannan Brown | Belmont 16s () | 14:11:06 | 00:00:55 | 2 | 2.00 | |
43 | Euroform | Tom Dawson & Sarah Hoffman | Belmont 16s () | 14:11:08 | 00:00:57 | 3 | 3.00 | |
63 | Raccoon | Bella Green & Josh Whitten | RPAYC () | 14:11:13 | 00:01:02 | 4 | 4.00 | |
46 | TBA | Evie Haseldine | Drummoyne SC () | 14:11:19 | 00:01:08 | 5 | 5.00 |
Race No: | 5 |
Race Start Time: | Sun Jun 9, 2019 15:19:32 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
58 | Afterburn | Will Cooley & Bec Hancock | WSC () | 15:19:46 | 00:00:14 | 1 | 1.00 | |
46 | TBA | Evie Haseldine | Drummoyne SC () | 15:19:49 | 00:00:17 | 2 | 2.00 | |
61 | Aus062 | Brin liddell & Rhiannan Brown | Belmont 16s () | 15:19:51 | 00:00:19 | 3 | 3.00 | |
63 | Raccoon | Bella Green & Josh Whitten | RPAYC () | 15:19:53 | 00:00:21 | 4 | 4.00 | |
43 | Euroform | Tom Dawson & Sarah Hoffman | Belmont 16s () | 15:19:55 | 00:00:23 | 5 | 5.00 |
Race No: | 6 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:07:10 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
58 | Afterburn | Will Cooley & Bec Hancock | WSC () | 12:07:21 | 00:00:11 | 1 | 1.00 | |
43 | Euroform | Tom Dawson & Sarah Hoffman | Belmont 16s () | 12:07:24 | 00:00:14 | 2 | 2.00 | |
61 | Aus062 | Brin liddell & Rhiannan Brown | Belmont 16s () | 12:07:29 | 00:00:19 | 3 | 3.00 | |
63 | Raccoon | Bella Green & Josh Whitten | RPAYC () | 12:07:34 | 00:00:24 | 4 | 4.00 | |
46 | TBA | Evie Haseldine | Drummoyne SC () | 12:07:38 | 00:00:28 | 5 | 5.00 |
Race No: | 7 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Jun 10, 2019 13:36:58 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
58 | Afterburn | Will Cooley & Bec Hancock | WSC () | 13:37:07 | 00:00:09 | 1 | 1.00 | |
43 | Euroform | Tom Dawson & Sarah Hoffman | Belmont 16s () | 13:37:09 | 00:00:11 | 2 | 2.00 | |
61 | Aus062 | Brin liddell & Rhiannan Brown | Belmont 16s () | 13:37:11 | 00:00:13 | 3 | 3.00 | |
63 | Raccoon | Bella Green & Josh Whitten | RPAYC () | 13:37:13 | 00:00:15 | 4 | 4.00 | |
46 | TBA | Evie Haseldine | Drummoyne SC () | 13:37:15 | 00:00:17 | 5 | 5.00 |
Race No: | 8 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Jun 10, 2019 14:05:06 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
58 | Afterburn | Will Cooley & Bec Hancock | WSC () | 14:05:13 | 00:00:07 | 1 | 1.00 | |
61 | Aus062 | Brin liddell & Rhiannan Brown | Belmont 16s () | 14:05:16 | 00:00:10 | 2 | 2.00 | |
63 | Raccoon | Bella Green & Josh Whitten | RPAYC () | 14:05:18 | 00:00:12 | 3 | 3.00 | |
46 | TBA | Evie Haseldine | Drummoyne SC () | 14:05:20 | 00:00:14 | 4 | 4.00 | |
43 | Euroform | Tom Dawson & Sarah Hoffman | Belmont 16s () | 14:05:24 | 00:00:18 | 5 | 5.00 |
Race No: | 9 |
Race Start Time: | Mon Jun 10, 2019 14:36:07 |
Race Comments: |
Sail No | Boat Name |
Boat Type | Skipper/Crew | From | Finish Time |
Elasped Time |
Scr Plc |
Scr Pts |
61 | Aus062 | Brin liddell & Rhiannan Brown | Belmont 16s () | 15:13:07 | 00:37:00 | 1 | 1.00 | |
43 | Euroform | Tom Dawson & Sarah Hoffman | Belmont 16s () | 15:13:10 | 00:37:03 | 2 | 2.00 | |
63 | Raccoon | Bella Green & Josh Whitten | RPAYC () | 15:13:22 | 00:37:15 | 3 | 3.00 | |
46 | TBA | Evie Haseldine | Drummoyne SC () | 15:13:32 | 00:37:25 | 4 | 4.00 | |
58 | Afterburn | Will Cooley & Bec Hancock | WSC () | DNF | 6.00 |