ScoreIT

Events > 2019/2020 Cherub National Championships - DPSS QLD > Cherub

Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat
Name
Boat
Type
From State Skipper Crew
3062 The Lairy Canary
DSC NSW Will Imlay Sarah Imlay
3068 Elegantly Wasted
DPSS QLD Jason McLaren Bailey Young
3090 South Park
DSC NSW Michael Cahill William Scott
3112 Pandamonium
LC12'SSC NSW Imogen Este Caitlin Mulquiney
3119 Rack 'M' Up
DSC NSW Alba Boer Cueva Robert Watson
3122 Winx
LC12'SSC NSW Kate Morton Felix Laubi
3137 Cunning Ham
LC12'SSC NSW Gael Glassock Megan Suthers
3143 French Tickler
LC12'SSC NSW Martin John Mulquiney
3144 Wally
B16'SSC NSW Lateisha Bower Jarrod Turner
3147 Camel Toe
B16'SSC NSW Luke Sullivan Kurtis Sullivan
3148 Anarchy
DSC NSW Maddie Dwyer James Pagett
3150 The Wicked Wench
LC12'SSC NSW Fiona Lunsmann Henry St Hill
3152 Enough Rope
B16'SSC NSW Nicole Barnes James Walters
3153 The Tradie
DPSS QLD Ali Chapman Tim Robba
3160 Far Canal
NSW Tom McEnearney Reece Johnston
3166 Nice Aft
DSC NSW Eve Peel Josh Dyer
3168 Robbie
DSC NSW Will Beck Connor Hay
3169 New Order
B16'SSC NSW Andrew Stewart David Stewart
3171 Son of Wally
B16'SSC NSW Trevor Fay Nigel Blatchford
3176 NautiBuoy
DSC NSW Haylee Kellam Grace Armstrong
3177 Short Tired Emotional
DSC NSW Lily Peel Cathy Pagett
3179 Between The Sheets
DSC NSW Maddie Lavis Ben Lavis
3181 Schmicky Shmootin
B16'SSC NSW Kris Fay Matt Hall
3183 After Dark
DSC NSW Emma Harrison Brendan Jenkins
3184 Action
DSC NSW Clancy Dwyer Andrew Stephenson
3187 Squealer
LC12'SSC NSW Jessica Swadling James Glassock
3189 Hooligan
B16'SSC NSW Beynon Telford Morgan York
3190 Gold Digger
B16'SSC NSW Brett Lancaster Ryan Lancaster
3192 New Direction
DSC NSW Nellie Imlay Oliver Jones

Total boats: 29

Mobile Website


Plc Bow
No
Sail
No
Boat Name
(Boat Type)
Skipper/Crew From Race 1
29-Dec
Race 2
29-Dec
Race 3
30-Dec
Race 4
30-Dec
Race 5
31-Oct
Race 6
31-Dec
Race 7
2-Jan
Race 8
2-Jan
Race 9
3-Jan
Drop Total
1 3183
After Dark
Emma Harrison
Brendan Jenkins
DSC
NSW
3 2 1 3 4 1 7 1 1 11 12
2 3189
Hooligan
Beynon Telford
Morgan York
B16'SSC
NSW
1 5 5 1 5 5 3 2 6 11 22
3 3181
Schmicky Shmootin
Kris Fay
Matt Hall
B16'SSC
NSW
8 8 9 5 2 2 1 5 3 17 26
4 3171
Son of Wally
Trevor Fay
Nigel Blatchford
B16'SSC
NSW
2 11 6 8 1 4 2 7 5 19 27
5 3152
Enough Rope
Nicole Barnes
James Walters
B16'SSC
NSW
6 1 3 6 6 3 5 8 4 14 28
6 3187
Squealer
Jessica Swadling
James Glassock
LC12'SSC
NSW
5 13 4 19 10 8 10 3 2 32 42
7 3169
New Order
Andrew Stewart
David Stewart
B16'SSC
NSW
4 9 11 7 11 7 6 4 7 22 44
8 3190
Gold Digger
Brett Lancaster
Ryan Lancaster
B16'SSC
NSW
19 3 10 4 3 9 8 10 9 29 46
9 3179
Between The Sheets
Maddie Lavis
Ben Lavis
DSC
NSW
14 10 12 2 8 6 4 OCS
(30.00)
13 44 55
10 3144
Wally
Lateisha Bower
Jarrod Turner
B16'SSC
NSW
10 4 7 11 7 12 11 12 14 26 62
11 3153
The Tradie
Ali Chapman
Tim Robba
DPSS
QLD
12 DNF
(30.00)
2 10 9 17 9 11 12 47 65
12 3147
Camel Toe
Luke Sullivan
Kurtis Sullivan
B16'SSC
NSW
7 6 18 12 15 14 14 9 11 33 73
13 3184
Action
Clancy Dwyer
Andrew Stephenson
DSC
NSW
9 12 19 9 16 15 12 6 10 35 73
14 3177
Short Tired Emotional
Lily Peel
Cathy Pagett
DSC
NSW
15 7 DNF
(30.00)
17 14 11 15 15 8 47 85
15 3160
Far Canal
Tom McEnearney
Reece Johnston

NSW
11 14 8 25 12 16 18 17 17 43 95
16 3168
Robbie
Will Beck
Connor Hay
DSC
NSW
20 16 22 14 13 10 13 14 16 42 96
17 3192
New Direction
Nellie Imlay
Oliver Jones
DSC
NSW
22 20 16 15 19 13 16 13 15 42 107
18 3176
NautiBuoy
Haylee Kellam
Grace Armstrong
DSC
NSW
17 15 14 13 17 20 17 16 19 39 109
19 3122
Winx
Kate Morton
Felix Laubi
LC12'SSC
NSW
13 18 13 18 21 DNF
(30.00)
19 20 18 51 119
20 3166
Nice Aft
Eve Peel
Josh Dyer
DSC
NSW
18 19 17 23 18 19 20 19 20 43 130
21 3148
Anarchy
Maddie Dwyer
James Pagett
DSC
NSW
16 17 21 26 23 18 23 18 23 49 136
22 3062
The Lairy Canary
Will Imlay
Sarah Imlay
DSC
NSW
21 21 15 DNS
(30.00)
20 21 21 21 21 51 140
23 3068
Elegantly Wasted
Jason McLaren
Bailey Young
DPSS
QLD
24 23 23 16 25.5 22 22 27 22 52.5 152
24 3137
Cunning Ham
Gael Glassock
Megan Suthers
LC12'SSC
NSW
25 25 20 22 27 24 24 24 26 53 164
25 3143
French Tickler
Martin
John Mulquiney
LC12'SSC
NSW
27 26 25 20 24 23 25 23 25 53 165
26 3150
The Wicked Wench
Fiona Lunsmann
Henry St Hill
LC12'SSC
NSW
26 22 24 21 25.5 25 26 22 27 53 165.5
27 3119
Rack 'M' Up
Alba Boer Cueva
Robert Watson
DSC
NSW
23 24 26 24 22 26 28 26 24 54 169
28 3112
Pandamonium
Imogen Este
Caitlin Mulquiney
LC12'SSC
NSW
29 27 28 27 28 27 27 25 28 57 189
29 3090
South Park
Michael Cahill
William Scott
DSC
NSW
28 28 27 28 29 28 29 28 29 58 196

Number of races completed: 9 | Number of drops allowed: 2
Mobile Website | Export to PDF
Race No: 1
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 29, 2019 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16'SSC (NSW) 1 1.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16'SSC (NSW) 2 2.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 3 3.00
3169 New Order Andrew Stewart & David Stewart B16'SSC (NSW) 4 4.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16'SSC (NSW) 6 6.00
3147 Camel Toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16'SSC (NSW) 7 7.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Kris Fay & Matt Hall B16'SSC (NSW) 8 8.00
3184 Action Clancy Dwyer & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 9 9.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16'SSC (NSW) 10 10.00
3160 Far Canal Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 11 11.00
3153 The Tradie Ali Chapman & Tim Robba DPSS (QLD) 12 12.00
3122 Winx Kate Morton & Felix Laubi LC12'SSC (NSW) 13 13.00
3179 Between The Sheets Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 14 14.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 15 15.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 16 16.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 17 17.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer DSC (NSW) 18 18.00
3190 Gold Digger Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16'SSC (NSW) 19 19.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Connor Hay DSC (NSW) 20 20.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DSC (NSW) 21 21.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DSC (NSW) 22 22.00
3119 Rack 'M' Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 23 23.00
3068 Elegantly Wasted Jason McLaren & Bailey Young DPSS (QLD) 24 24.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 25 25.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 26 26.00
3143 French Tickler Martin & John Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 27 27.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & William Scott DSC (NSW) 28 28.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 29 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 2
Race Start Time: Sun Dec 29, 2019 16:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16'SSC (NSW) 1 1.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 2 2.00
3190 Gold Digger Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16'SSC (NSW) 3 3.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16'SSC (NSW) 4 4.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
3147 Camel Toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16'SSC (NSW) 6 6.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 7 7.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Kris Fay & Matt Hall B16'SSC (NSW) 8 8.00
3169 New Order Andrew Stewart & David Stewart B16'SSC (NSW) 9 9.00
3179 Between The Sheets Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 10 10.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16'SSC (NSW) 11 11.00
3184 Action Clancy Dwyer & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 12 12.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12'SSC (NSW) 13 13.00
3160 Far Canal Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 14 14.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 15 15.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Connor Hay DSC (NSW) 16 16.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 17 17.00
3122 Winx Kate Morton & Felix Laubi LC12'SSC (NSW) 18 18.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer DSC (NSW) 19 19.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DSC (NSW) 20 20.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DSC (NSW) 21 21.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 22 22.00
3068 Elegantly Wasted Jason McLaren & Bailey Young DPSS (QLD) 23 23.00
3119 Rack 'M' Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 24 24.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 25 25.00
3143 French Tickler Martin & John Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 26 26.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 27 27.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & William Scott DSC (NSW) 28 28.00
3153 The Tradie Ali Chapman & Tim Robba DPSS (QLD) DNF 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 3
Race Start Time: Mon Dec 30, 2019 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 1 1.00
3153 The Tradie Ali Chapman & Tim Robba DPSS (QLD) 2 2.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16'SSC (NSW) 3 3.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12'SSC (NSW) 4 4.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16'SSC (NSW) 6 6.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16'SSC (NSW) 7 7.00
3160 Far Canal Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 8 8.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Kris Fay & Matt Hall B16'SSC (NSW) 9 9.00
3190 Gold Digger Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16'SSC (NSW) 10 10.00
3169 New Order Andrew Stewart & David Stewart B16'SSC (NSW) 11 11.00
3179 Between The Sheets Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 12 12.00
3122 Winx Kate Morton & Felix Laubi LC12'SSC (NSW) 13 13.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 14 14.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DSC (NSW) 15 15.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DSC (NSW) 16 16.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer DSC (NSW) 17 17.00
3147 Camel Toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16'SSC (NSW) 18 18.00
3184 Action Clancy Dwyer & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 19 19.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 20 20.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 21 21.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Connor Hay DSC (NSW) 22 22.00
3068 Elegantly Wasted Jason McLaren & Bailey Young DPSS (QLD) 23 23.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 24 24.00
3143 French Tickler Martin & John Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 25 25.00
3119 Rack 'M' Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 26 26.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & William Scott DSC (NSW) 27 27.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 28 28.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) DNF 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 4
Race Start Time: Mon Dec 30, 2019 16:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16'SSC (NSW) 1 1.00
3179 Between The Sheets Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 2 2.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 3 3.00
3190 Gold Digger Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16'SSC (NSW) 4 4.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Kris Fay & Matt Hall B16'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16'SSC (NSW) 6 6.00
3169 New Order Andrew Stewart & David Stewart B16'SSC (NSW) 7 7.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16'SSC (NSW) 8 8.00
3184 Action Clancy Dwyer & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 9 9.00
3153 The Tradie Ali Chapman & Tim Robba DPSS (QLD) 10 10.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16'SSC (NSW) 11 11.00
3147 Camel Toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16'SSC (NSW) 12 12.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 13 13.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Connor Hay DSC (NSW) 14 14.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DSC (NSW) 15 15.00
3068 Elegantly Wasted Jason McLaren & Bailey Young DPSS (QLD) 16 16.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 17 17.00
3122 Winx Kate Morton & Felix Laubi LC12'SSC (NSW) 18 18.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12'SSC (NSW) 19 19.00
3143 French Tickler Martin & John Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 20 20.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 21 21.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 22 22.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer DSC (NSW) 23 23.00
3119 Rack 'M' Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 24 24.00
3160 Far Canal Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 25 25.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 26 26.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 27 27.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & William Scott DSC (NSW) 28 28.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DSC (NSW) DNS 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 5
Race Start Time: Thu Oct 31, 2019 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16'SSC (NSW) 1 1.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Kris Fay & Matt Hall B16'SSC (NSW) 2 2.00
3190 Gold Digger Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16'SSC (NSW) 3 3.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 4 4.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16'SSC (NSW) 6 6.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16'SSC (NSW) 7 7.00
3179 Between The Sheets Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 8 8.00
3153 The Tradie Ali Chapman & Tim Robba DPSS (QLD) 9 9.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12'SSC (NSW) 10 10.00
3169 New Order Andrew Stewart & David Stewart B16'SSC (NSW) 11 11.00
3160 Far Canal Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 12 12.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Connor Hay DSC (NSW) 13 13.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 14 14.00
3147 Camel Toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16'SSC (NSW) 15 15.00
3184 Action Clancy Dwyer & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 16 16.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 17 17.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer DSC (NSW) 18 18.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DSC (NSW) 19 19.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DSC (NSW) 20 20.00
3122 Winx Kate Morton & Felix Laubi LC12'SSC (NSW) 21 21.00
3119 Rack 'M' Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 22 22.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 23 23.00
3143 French Tickler Martin & John Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 24 24.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 25.5 25.50
3068 Elegantly Wasted Jason McLaren & Bailey Young DPSS (QLD) 25.5 25.50
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 27 27.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 28 28.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & William Scott DSC (NSW) 29 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 6
Race Start Time: Tue Dec 31, 2019 16:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 1 1.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Kris Fay & Matt Hall B16'SSC (NSW) 2 2.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16'SSC (NSW) 3 3.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16'SSC (NSW) 4 4.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
3179 Between The Sheets Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 6 6.00
3169 New Order Andrew Stewart & David Stewart B16'SSC (NSW) 7 7.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12'SSC (NSW) 8 8.00
3190 Gold Digger Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16'SSC (NSW) 9 9.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Connor Hay DSC (NSW) 10 10.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 11 11.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16'SSC (NSW) 12 12.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DSC (NSW) 13 13.00
3147 Camel Toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16'SSC (NSW) 14 14.00
3184 Action Clancy Dwyer & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 15 15.00
3160 Far Canal Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 16 16.00
3153 The Tradie Ali Chapman & Tim Robba DPSS (QLD) 17 17.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 18 18.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer DSC (NSW) 19 19.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 20 20.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DSC (NSW) 21 21.00
3068 Elegantly Wasted Jason McLaren & Bailey Young DPSS (QLD) 22 22.00
3143 French Tickler Martin & John Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 23 23.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 24 24.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 25 25.00
3119 Rack 'M' Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 26 26.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 27 27.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & William Scott DSC (NSW) 28 28.00
3122 Winx Kate Morton & Felix Laubi LC12'SSC (NSW) DNF 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 7
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 2, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Kris Fay & Matt Hall B16'SSC (NSW) 1 1.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16'SSC (NSW) 2 2.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16'SSC (NSW) 3 3.00
3179 Between The Sheets Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 4 4.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
3169 New Order Andrew Stewart & David Stewart B16'SSC (NSW) 6 6.00
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 7 7.00
3190 Gold Digger Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16'SSC (NSW) 8 8.00
3153 The Tradie Ali Chapman & Tim Robba DPSS (QLD) 9 9.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12'SSC (NSW) 10 10.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16'SSC (NSW) 11 11.00
3184 Action Clancy Dwyer & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 12 12.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Connor Hay DSC (NSW) 13 13.00
3147 Camel Toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16'SSC (NSW) 14 14.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 15 15.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DSC (NSW) 16 16.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 17 17.00
3160 Far Canal Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 18 18.00
3122 Winx Kate Morton & Felix Laubi LC12'SSC (NSW) 19 19.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer DSC (NSW) 20 20.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DSC (NSW) 21 21.00
3068 Elegantly Wasted Jason McLaren & Bailey Young DPSS (QLD) 22 22.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 23 23.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 24 24.00
3143 French Tickler Martin & John Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 25 25.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 26 26.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 27 27.00
3119 Rack 'M' Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 28 28.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & William Scott DSC (NSW) 29 29.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 8
Race Start Time: Thu Jan 2, 2020 15:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 1 1.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16'SSC (NSW) 2 2.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12'SSC (NSW) 3 3.00
3169 New Order Andrew Stewart & David Stewart B16'SSC (NSW) 4 4.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Kris Fay & Matt Hall B16'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
3184 Action Clancy Dwyer & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 6 6.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16'SSC (NSW) 7 7.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16'SSC (NSW) 8 8.00
3147 Camel Toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16'SSC (NSW) 9 9.00
3190 Gold Digger Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16'SSC (NSW) 10 10.00
3153 The Tradie Ali Chapman & Tim Robba DPSS (QLD) 11 11.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16'SSC (NSW) 12 12.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DSC (NSW) 13 13.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Connor Hay DSC (NSW) 14 14.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 15 15.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 16 16.00
3160 Far Canal Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 17 17.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 18 18.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer DSC (NSW) 19 19.00
3122 Winx Kate Morton & Felix Laubi LC12'SSC (NSW) 20 20.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DSC (NSW) 21 21.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 22 22.00
3143 French Tickler Martin & John Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 23 23.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 24 24.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 25 25.00
3119 Rack 'M' Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 26 26.00
3068 Elegantly Wasted Jason McLaren & Bailey Young DPSS (QLD) 27 27.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & William Scott DSC (NSW) 28 28.00
3179 Between The Sheets Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) OCS 30.00

Mobile Website
Race No: 9
Race Start Time: Fri Jan 3, 2020 14:00:00
Race Comments:

Bow No Sail No Boat Name
Boat Type Skipper/Crew From Scr
Plc
Scr
Pts
3183 After Dark Emma Harrison & Brendan Jenkins DSC (NSW) 1 1.00
3187 Squealer Jessica Swadling & James Glassock LC12'SSC (NSW) 2 2.00
3181 Schmicky Shmootin Kris Fay & Matt Hall B16'SSC (NSW) 3 3.00
3152 Enough Rope Nicole Barnes & James Walters B16'SSC (NSW) 4 4.00
3171 Son of Wally Trevor Fay & Nigel Blatchford B16'SSC (NSW) 5 5.00
3189 Hooligan Beynon Telford & Morgan York B16'SSC (NSW) 6 6.00
3169 New Order Andrew Stewart & David Stewart B16'SSC (NSW) 7 7.00
3177 Short Tired Emotional Lily Peel & Cathy Pagett DSC (NSW) 8 8.00
3190 Gold Digger Brett Lancaster & Ryan Lancaster B16'SSC (NSW) 9 9.00
3184 Action Clancy Dwyer & Andrew Stephenson DSC (NSW) 10 10.00
3147 Camel Toe Luke Sullivan & Kurtis Sullivan B16'SSC (NSW) 11 11.00
3153 The Tradie Ali Chapman & Tim Robba DPSS (QLD) 12 12.00
3179 Between The Sheets Maddie Lavis & Ben Lavis DSC (NSW) 13 13.00
3144 Wally Lateisha Bower & Jarrod Turner B16'SSC (NSW) 14 14.00
3192 New Direction Nellie Imlay & Oliver Jones DSC (NSW) 15 15.00
3168 Robbie Will Beck & Connor Hay DSC (NSW) 16 16.00
3160 Far Canal Tom McEnearney & Reece Johnston (NSW) 17 17.00
3122 Winx Kate Morton & Felix Laubi LC12'SSC (NSW) 18 18.00
3176 NautiBuoy Haylee Kellam & Grace Armstrong DSC (NSW) 19 19.00
3166 Nice Aft Eve Peel & Josh Dyer DSC (NSW) 20 20.00
3062 The Lairy Canary Will Imlay & Sarah Imlay DSC (NSW) 21 21.00
3068 Elegantly Wasted Jason McLaren & Bailey Young DPSS (QLD) 22 22.00
3148 Anarchy Maddie Dwyer & James Pagett DSC (NSW) 23 23.00
3119 Rack 'M' Up Alba Boer Cueva & Robert Watson DSC (NSW) 24 24.00
3143 French Tickler Martin & John Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 25 25.00
3137 Cunning Ham Gael Glassock & Megan Suthers LC12'SSC (NSW) 26 26.00
3150 The Wicked Wench Fiona Lunsmann & Henry St Hill LC12'SSC (NSW) 27 27.00
3112 Pandamonium Imogen Este & Caitlin Mulquiney LC12'SSC (NSW) 28 28.00
3090 South Park Michael Cahill & William Scott DSC (NSW) 29 29.00

Mobile Website

© ScoreIT Version 2.0, 2012 | Login